Sitemap 129001 - 129150

Neustifter KG Falkenstein 143 Falkenstein Kinesiologie
Manfred Schimpf Falkenstein 56 Falkenstein
Johannes Luckner Falkenstein 107 Falkenstein
Stefan Strobl Drasenhofen 317 Drasenhofen
Eva Gartner Brünnerstr. 237 Drasenhofen
Andrea Lobova Drasenhofen 199 Drasenhofen
Vera Rosikova Drasenhofen 207 Drasenhofen
Maria Simkova Drasenhofen 199 Drasenhofen
Norbert Thiem Drasenhofen 346 Drasenhofen
Martina Jassova Drasenhofen 159 Drasenhofen
Sägewerk Neuruppersdorf 162/3 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf Sägewerk
Hermine Waismayer GmbH Neuruppersdorf 147 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf
Margareta Mikysek Neuruppersdorf 175 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf
Christoph Haunold Neuruppersdorf 171 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf
Bernhard Böck Neuruppersdorf 159/2 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf
Christian Leisser Neuruppersdorf 162 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf
Reinhard Künzl GmbH Ottenthal 203 Ottenthal
Karl Rogler Ottenthal 2 Ottenthal
Gerlinde Nachbargauer Ottenthal 119 Ottenthal
Brigitte Nachbargauer Ottenthal 119 Ottenthal
Anita Jung Ottenthal 8 Ottenthal
Regina Stöger Neuruppersdorf 82 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf
Ölpresse-Ölfrüchte Neuruppersdorf 65 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf Öl und Fett
Erwin Bauernfeind Pottenhofen 171 Wildendürnbach / Pottenhofen
Gerhard Weigl Wildendürnbach 288 Wildendürnbach
Theresia Bruckner Wildendürnbach 89 Wildendürnbach
Johann Madner Wildendürnbach 66 Wildendürnbach
Elfriede Kolar Kleinschweinbarth 137 Drasenhofen / Kleinschweinbarth
Eva Nemansky Kleinschweinbarth 38 Drasenhofen / Kleinschweinbarth
Markus Leisser Kleinschweinbarth 26 Drasenhofen / Kleinschweinbarth
Karin Abraham Steinebrunn 81 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Renata Dalosova Steinebrunn 120 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Peter Schmid Steinebrunn 141 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Adriana Nikodemusova Steinebrunn 120 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Oleg Mikucionok Steinebrunn 108 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Elfriede Kolar Steinebrunn 21 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Heinrich Preißl Steinebrunn 21 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Vladislav Mikucionok Steinebrunn 108 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Klaus Beranek Steinebrunn 94 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Silvia Bocincova Stützenhofen 1 Drasenhofen / Stützenhofen
Claudio Unger Fürstenstraße 6 Poysdorf / Ketzelsdorf
Amanda Antrey Sommerzeile 17 Poysdorf / Ketzelsdorf
Josef Mayer Winterzeile 3 Poysdorf / Ketzelsdorf
Josef Wendt Poysdorfer Straße 21 Poysdorf / Ketzelsdorf
Sabrina Zangl Bundesstraße 8 Kleinhadersdorf
Herta Sauberer Bundesstraße 67 Kleinhadersdorf
Patrick Schwing Parkgasse 11 Kleinhadersdorf
Lanscha Dagmar Zeile 3 Kleinhadersdorf Alternativtherapie
Brennholz Holzinger Untere Ortsstraße 1 Kleinhadersdorf
Marianne Leißer Matschakerhofgasse 25 Kleinhadersdorf
Stefanie Maria Schodl Maria Bründl-Gasse 13 Kleinhadersdorf
Weinrieder e.U. Obere Ortsstraße 8 Kleinhadersdorf
Gerhard Murhammer Untere Ortsstraße 60 Kleinhadersdorf
Weinrieder e.U. Untere Ortsstraße 44 Kleinhadersdorf
Mario Peter Krammer Untere Ortsstraße 24 Kleinhadersdorf
Hans Jörg Holzinger Untere Ortsstraße 1 Kleinhadersdorf
Golf- u Tourismusanlagen Errichtungs- u VerwaltungsgesmbH Liechtensteinstraße 23 Poysdorf Golfplatz
Eva Schneider Am Golfplatz 9 Poysdorf
Monika Ingrid Woditschka Am Golfplatz 9 Poysdorf
Robert Gloss Auf der Schanz 60 Poysdorf
Expert Handling Bachstraße 21 Poysdorf / Wetzelsdorf Maschinenbau
Erhard Hugl Bachstraße 75 Poysdorf / Wetzelsdorf
Michaela Buchbauer Adolf Schwayer-Gasse 3 Poysdorf
Daniela Reigl Adolf Schwayer-Gasse 3/1/1 Poysdorf
Klaus Rosenmayr Adolf Schwayer-Gasse 8 Poysdorf
Karoline Bruckner Am Reishübel 5 Poysdorf
Andrea Hirtl Brunngasse 34 Poysdorf
Christian Glock Brunngasse 38 Poysdorf
Birgit Glock Brunngasse 38 Poysdorf
Sonja Schmid Brunngasse 38 Poysdorf
Sodawasserproduktion Brunngasse 14 Poysdorf Getränkeproduktion
Kleespitz Samenverwertung Poysdorf regGenmbH Friedhofstraße 1 Poysdorf Großhandel
Galerie im Nachtwächterhaus Berggasse 6 Poysdorf Galerie
Verfahrenstechnik Berggasse 8 Poysdorf Anlagenbau
Gottfried Denner Gstetten Pz 51+52 Poysdorf
Elisabeth Habitzl Brünner Straße 2 Poysdorf
Krzysztof Jan Slimak Brünner Straße 14 Poysdorf
Manfred Messinger Brünner Straße 48 Poysdorf
Jan Slimak Brünner Straße 14 Poysdorf
Beata Kovalovska Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 15-17 Poysdorf
Neuroth AG Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 8 Poysdorf Hörgeräte
Gerfried Haschke KEG Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 12 Poysdorf Messe und Ausstellung
Brigitte Kraus Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 29 Poysdorf
Ingrid Hoffmann Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 5-7 Poysdorf
Maria Ebinger Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 10 Poysdorf
Renata Haschke Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 12 Poysdorf
Jozefina Blahova Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 15-17 Poysdorf
Vino Versum Brünner Straße 9 Poysdorf Museum
Auto-Parisch GmbH & Co.KG Hindenburgstraße 4 Poysdorf
Horst Gutmayer Hindenburgstraße 11 Poysdorf
Roman Oppenauer Hindenburgstraße 37 Poysdorf
Karl Gemeinböck Lindengasse 5 Poysdorf / Walterskirchen
Marie Vicenikova Liechtensteinstraße 3 Poysdorf
Erwin Schlemmer Liechtensteinstraße 44 Poysdorf
Eva Sladka Liechtensteinstraße 3 Poysdorf
Mikayil Ugurlu Landesstraße Pz 4019 Kleinhadersdorf
Esat Sulejmani Josefsplatz 8 Poysdorf
Ivan Yousif Josefsplatz 6 Poysdorf
Sabine Jungmann Josefsplatz 2 Poysdorf
STOIBER e.U. Josefsplatz 2 Poysdorf
Gourmet Catering Service GmbH & Co KG Laaer Straße 145 Poysdorf
Leopold Poyß Laaer Straße 137 Poysdorf
Johann Bonner Laaer Straße 81 Poysdorf
Emira Sabanovic Laaer Straße 42 Poysdorf
Manfred Wilfing Laaer Straße 106 Poysdorf
Pellesito Heiztechnik GmbH Felberstraße 54/16 Wien Anlagenbau
Verena Wieser Hötzendorfstraße 22 Poysdorf
Diana Antrey Millenniumsstraße 38 Poysdorf
Wolfgang Werl Millenniumsstraße 3 Poysdorf
Gerald Fröschl Wiener Straße 34 Poysdorf
Horst Fischer Wiener Straße 63 Poysdorf
Mag.oec Bernd Rosner Wiener Straße 36 Poysdorf
Mag. Bettina Wessely Wiener Straße 12 Poysdorf
Ing. Stephan Nachförg Wiener Straße 12 Poysdorf
Sabine Antony Wiener Straße 7 Poysdorf
Wilfing KG Am Heumarkt 3 Poysdorf
Eva Martha Pfeiffer Schulstraße 34 Poysdorf
Michael Hönemann Schulstraße 32 Poysdorf
Martin Mayerhofer Schulstraße 22 Poysdorf
Ernst Schimpf Schulstraße 31 Poysdorf
Schuhhandlung Brunngasse 11 Poysdorf Orthopädische Schuhe
Edith Lechner Unterer Markt Pz 290/1 Poysdorf
Theresia Weiser Schön Unterer Markt 9 Poysdorf
Martin Oppenauer Unterer Markt 5 Poysdorf
Reidlinger GmbH Unterer Markt 8 Poysdorf
Viera Vajajiova Mozartstraße 1 Poysdorf
Terezia Suchovska Mozartstraße 1 Poysdorf
Berecki Gregor Dr. Schubertstraße 1 Poysdorf Zahnarzt
Martin Messinger Parkstraße 23 Poysdorf / Wetzelsdorf
Alzbeta Navratilova Mühlgasse 23/1 Poysdorf
Katarina Stavinova Mühlgasse 23/1 Poysdorf
Angelika Radicova Mühlgasse 23 Poysdorf
Iboja Jamborova Mühlgasse 23/1 Poysdorf
Gertrude Paulhart Römerstraße 15 Poysdorf
Dana Rosikova Rechte Bachzeile 14 Poysdorf
Werner Alois Weis Wagnergasse 1 Poysdorf Tauchausrüstung
Natascha Köck Singergasse 35 Poysdorf
Bettina Axter Singergasse 24 Poysdorf
Gerhard Janner Rösselberg 1 Poysdorf
Ingrid Killer Südmährerstraße 1 Poysdorf
Strobl Lorenz u Karin Wilhelmsdorfer Straße 24 Poysdorf / Wilhelmsdorf
Iveta Madaryova Wilhelmsdorfer Straße 73 Poysdorf / Wilhelmsdorf
Maria Oslejova Bahnhofstraße 32 Poysdorf / Walterskirchen
Alena Racekova Bahnhofstraße 32 Poysdorf / Walterskirchen
Marta Kociova Vorstadt 10 Poysdorf / Walterskirchen
Romana Fischer Parkstraße 5 Poysdorf / Wetzelsdorf
Erwin Krutis Parkstraße 7 Poysdorf / Wetzelsdorf
Maria Gugganeder Angerstraße 10 Poysdorf / Wetzelsdorf
Ingeborg Benedek Angerstraße 6 Poysdorf / Wetzelsdorf
Ingrid Beisser Bründlweg 13 Poysdorf / Wetzelsdorf