Sitemap 101551 - 101700

Ing. Manfred Leutgeb Oberneukirchner Straße 1 Zwettl an der Rodl
Königstorfer Helga - Cosmoterra Oberneukirchner Straße 8/3 Zwettl an der Rodl Kinesiologie
Anton Mayer Schauerschlagstraße 17/4 Zwettl an der Rodl
Josef Stadlbauer Unterstraß 14 Zwettl an der Rodl / Straß
Erwin Schabes Schramlgut 52 Zwettl an der Rodl / Innernschlag
Ing. Engelbert Katzmayr Distltal 3 Zwettl an der Rodl / Schauerschlag
Johanna Kogseder Distltal 15 Zwettl an der Rodl / Schauerschlag
Klaus Siegfried Karner Grießmühlweg 1 Zwettl an der Rodl
Arztpraxis Dr. Josef Spindelbalker - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Badstraße 7 Oberneukirchen Praktischer Arzt
Marek Havrila Badstraße 8/6 Oberneukirchen
Katarina Havrilova Badstraße 8/6 Oberneukirchen
Monika Simkova Marktplatz 6 Oberneukirchen
Johana Urbanikova Marktplatz 36 Oberneukirchen
Ulrike Mitter Marktplatz 48 Oberneukirchen
Anna Jachmanova Marktplatz 36 Oberneukirchen
Renata Zelinkova Marktplatz 6 Oberneukirchen
Mario Röllig Marktplatz 7 Oberneukirchen
Lindenwirt Marktplatz 14 Oberneukirchen
Helmut Füreder Birkenweg 16 Oberneukirchen
Elfriede Füreder Birkenweg 18 Oberneukirchen
Doris Öhner Forststraße 6 Oberneukirchen
Fußball, Ski Alpin, Ski Nordisch, Stockschießen, Tennis, Volleyball Bergweg 8 Oberneukirchen Sportverein
Ursula Neuweg Bergweg 16 Oberneukirchen
Maria Enzenhofer Höhenweg 7 Oberneukirchen
Karin Königstorfer Mitterfeld 24 Oberneukirchen / Mitterfeld
Ewald Enzenhofer Mitterfeld 87 Oberneukirchen / Mitterfeld
Josef Schäfler Mitterfeld 9 Oberneukirchen / Mitterfeld
Jozefa Barlova Mitterfeld 85 Oberneukirchen / Mitterfeld
Marianne Aichhorn Galgenbühel 6 Oberneukirchen
Ing. Vinzenz Naderer Lobenstein 33 Oberneukirchen / Lobenstein
Alena Jamrichova Lobenstein 61 Oberneukirchen / Lobenstein
Fahren, Reiten Lobenstein 2 Oberneukirchen / Lobenstein Sportverein
Friederike Naderer Lobenstein 33 Oberneukirchen / Lobenstein
Reinhard Burgstaller Lobenstein 21 Oberneukirchen / Lobenstein
Sportunion Sportunion Geng Lobenstein 12 Oberneukirchen / Lobenstein Sportverein
Bioenergie Oberneukirchen-Waxenberg- Traberg reg.Gen.mbH Lobenstein 16 Oberneukirchen / Lobenstein
Friedrich Habringer Lobenstein 2 Oberneukirchen / Lobenstein
Herbert Schütz Fuchsgraben 3 Oberneukirchen / Fuchsgraben
Albert Durstberger Fuchsgraben 8 Oberneukirchen / Fuchsgraben
Hermann Stehrer Fuchsgraben 21 Oberneukirchen / Fuchsgraben
Landmaschinen Innernschlag 11 Zwettl an der Rodl / Innernschlag
Zahnarzt Dr. Günther Schneitler Ledererstraße 4 a Oberneukirchen Zahnarzt
Leticia Herzog Schallenberg 10 Ahorn / Schallenberg
Christian Zimmerl Am Sonnenhang 5 Oberneukirchen / Waxenberg
Naderer Metall GmbH Zwettler Straße 39 Oberneukirchen Eisenwaren
Reiner Marwan Sandgrube 3 Oberneukirchen
Karl Durstberger Sandgrube 6 Oberneukirchen
Renate Schwendtner Vorstadt 9 Oberneukirchen
Johann Hofer Teichfeld 15 Oberneukirchen / Teichfeld
Herbert Enzenhofer Teichfeld 10 Oberneukirchen / Teichfeld
Susanne Stimmeder Teichfeld 2 Oberneukirchen / Teichfeld
Schuhhaus, Reparatur-Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik Waxenberger Straße 1 Oberneukirchen Orthopädische Schuhe
Harald Schütz Unterwaldschlag 35 Oberneukirchen / Unterwaldschlag
Gerhard Wolfgang Holzinger Froschau 16 Oberneukirchen / Froschau
Klaus Binder Höf 23 Oberneukirchen / Höf
Raimund Berlesreiter Schauerschlag 11 Oberneukirchen / Schauerschlag
Ing. Friedrich Langwieser Schaffetschlag 85 Oberneukirchen / Schaffetschlag
Lubomir Hamza Schaffetschlag 2 Oberneukirchen / Schaffetschlag
Livia Liptakova Schaffetschlag 2 Oberneukirchen / Schaffetschlag
Patrik Lukac Schaffetschlag 2 Oberneukirchen / Schaffetschlag
Gerhard Engleder Zwettler Straße 19 Oberneukirchen
SIMADER Immobilien GmbH Zwettler Straße 6 Oberneukirchen
Gerhard Lehner Waxenberger Straße 12 Oberneukirchen
AUSTREX GesmbH Waxenberger Straße 29 Oberneukirchen Metallveredelung
Bernd Stadlbauer Schnopfhagenstraße 18 Oberneukirchen
Martin Ragl Lobenstein 68 Oberneukirchen / Lobenstein
Manuela Pöchtrager Königsdorf 2 Oberneukirchen / Königsdorf
Ulrike Baumgartner Punzing 15 Oberneukirchen / Punzing
Dietmar Korous Punzing 27 Oberneukirchen / Punzing
Christian Obermüller Waxenberg 44 Oberneukirchen
Hubert Neulinger Waxenberg 48 Oberneukirchen
Karl Richtsfeld Waxenberg 44 Oberneukirchen
Markus Überlackner Unterwaldschlag 26 Oberneukirchen / Unterwaldschlag
Karin Enzenhofer Unterwaldschlag 21a Oberneukirchen / Unterwaldschlag
Roswitha Gillhofer Oberwaldschlag 18 Oberneukirchen / Oberwaldschlag
Helmut Füxl Oberwaldschlag 8 Oberneukirchen / Oberwaldschlag
Thomas Burat Großtraberg 77 Oberneukirchen / Traberg
Manuela Pramel Oberbrunnwald 16 Oberbrunnwald
Wolfgang Haas Punzing 15 Oberneukirchen / Punzing
Josef Niedermayr Punzing 20 Oberneukirchen / Punzing
Hainy Musikproduktion KEG Punzing 7 Oberneukirchen / Punzing Tonstudio
Karin Hofbauer Waxenberg 56 Oberneukirchen / Waxenberg
Anna Wolfmayr Höf 49 Oberneukirchen / Höf
Gabriele Schönberger Höf 2 Oberneukirchen / Höf
Hermann Schütz Kapl Reindlsedt 13 Oberneukirchen / Reindlsedt
Grazyna Anna Kozyra Piberstein 13/2 Ahorn / Piberstein
Barbara Baran Piberstein 13 Ahorn / Piberstein
Pia Niederwimmer Piberstein 33 Ahorn / Piberstein
Stefan Fölser Piberstein 23 Ahorn / Piberstein
Günter Pötscher Piberstein 10 Ahorn / Piberstein
Josef Karl Hintenberger Penning 6 Ahorn / Penning
Andrea Hintenberger Penning 6 Ahorn / Penning
Gerhard Berlesreiter Altenschlag 44 Helfenberg / Altenschlag
Martha Engleder Neuschlag 42 Afiesl / Neuschlag
Olga Farkasova Neuschlag 18 Afiesl / Neuschlag
Fußball, Judo, Ski Alpin, Ski Nordisch, Stockschießen, Tennis, Turnen weiblich, Wandern Köckendorf 29 Afiesl / Köckendorf Sportverein
Fitsport, Fußball, Ski Alpin, Ski Nordisch, Stockschießen, Tennis Am Teich 22 Oberneukirchen / Traberg Sportverein
ISOGLAS Tumfart GmbH Unterwaldschlag 4 Oberneukirchen / Unterwaldschlag
Kaminsanierung Unterwaldschlag 29 Oberneukirchen / Unterwaldschlag
Textiltucherzeugung Unterwaldschlag 4 Oberneukirchen / Unterwaldschlag Weberei und Spinnerei
Kurt Tumfart GmbH Unterwaldschlag 37 Oberneukirchen / Unterwaldschlag
Franz Klemens Dollhäubl Ahorn 1-2+4 Ahorn
Günter Möstl Obertraberg 6 Ahorn / Obertraberg
Günter Möstl Großtraberg 6 Oberneukirchen / Traberg
Bernhard Hauzenberger Großtraberg 75 Oberneukirchen / Traberg
Rudolf Schneider Großtraberg 25 Oberneukirchen / Traberg
Erwin Schöftner Kleintraberg 7 Ahorn / Kleintraberg
Marie Traczova Schulstraße 1 Helfenberg
Vera Simankova Schulstraße 1 Helfenberg
Franz Peter Moharitsch Schulstraße 8 Helfenberg
Judo, Skateboarden, Stockschießen, Tennis Schulstraße 24 Helfenberg Sportverein
Arztpraxis Mr Dr. Karl Weichselbaumer - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Schloßstraße 17 Helfenberg Praktischer Arzt
Patrick Stimmeder Schloßstraße 5 Helfenberg
Johanna Glaser Schloßstraße 14 Helfenberg
Arztpraxis Dr. Anita Schwarz - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Schloßstraße 17 Helfenberg Praktischer Arzt
PAPERTEXX textile solutions GmbH Renngasse 9/9 Wien
RUMP GmbH Rohrbacher Straße 6 Helfenberg
Gollner Textil GmbH Rohrbacher Straße 6-7 Helfenberg
Richard Fölser Rohrbacher Straße 1 Helfenberg
Monika Troller Rohrbacher Straße 7 Helfenberg
Alfons Bloier Rohrbacher Straße 1 Helfenberg
Friedrich Gustav Wagner Rohrbacher Straße 12 Helfenberg
Monika Troller Rohrbacher Straße 8 Helfenberg
HOGA Zerspanungstechnik GmbH Ahorn 46 Ahorn Metalle Produktion
Leinenweberei Vieböck GmbH Leonfeldner Straße 26 Helfenberg Weberei und Spinnerei
Reinhold Stefan Hofer Unterafiesl 13 Afiesl / Unterafiesl
Marta Drnovská Tischlerberg 6 Ahorn / Helfenberg
Janka Melichová Tischlerberg 6 Ahorn / Helfenberg
Günter Hofbauer Tischlerberg 19 Ahorn / Helfenberg
Günter Ludwig Stürmer Leonfeldner Straße 15 Helfenberg
Muhammed Elgit Leonfeldner Straße 20 Helfenberg
Otto Alfred Schell Leonfeldner Straße 22 Helfenberg
Vasfi Arican Leonfeldner Straße 20 Helfenberg
Gottfried Pröll Dobring 19 Helfenberg / Dobring
Peter Kneidinger Preßleithen 2 Helfenberg / Preßleithen
Bernhard Schuster Piberschlag 94 Schönegg / Piberschlag
Hansjörg Nußbaumer Piberschlag 59 Schönegg / Piberschlag
Walter Prach Piberschlag 4 Schönegg / Piberschlag
Andreas Dumfart Piberschlag 98 Schönegg / Piberschlag
Margit Martina Weber Piberschlag 68 Schönegg / Piberschlag
Helga Katharina Mayrhofer Piberschlag 28 Schönegg / Piberschlag
Alexander Florian Brandstetter Waldhäuser 52 Afiesl / Waldhäuser
FLOROTHERM Schinkinger OEG Waldhäuser 39 Afiesl / Waldhäuser
Ing. Thomas Reingruber Auweg 9 Bad Leonfelden / Burgfried
Erika Dudekova Am Graben 14 Bad Leonfelden
Zuzana Harcarikova Am Graben 14 Bad Leonfelden
Georg Hehenberger Am Graben 21 Bad Leonfelden
Martin Schwarz Amesschlag 21 Vorderweißenbach / Amesschlag
Karl Leitner Affetschlag 9 Bad Leonfelden / Affetschlag
Alfons Geretschläger Geierschlag 12 Vorderweißenbach / Geierschlag