Sitemap 100201 - 100350

Kindergarten Pröllplatz 3 Hollabrunn Kindergarten
comsoft engineering & partner andreas hornischer Dr. Kutschergasse 4 Hollabrunn Computer
Gerhard Auenheimer Straußgasse 4 Hollabrunn
Jarmila Kalinakova Straußgasse 14 Hollabrunn
DI. Gerald Pilwax Straußgasse 9 Hollabrunn
Viera Horvatova Straußgasse 14 Hollabrunn
Scheipl Bärbel - Physiotherapiepraxis Meixnergasse 13 Hollabrunn Physiotherapie
OÄ Dr. Daria Al-Khaffaf Brünnlgasse 1 Hollabrunn Chirurgie
Anna Cohanova Lärchenweg 1 Hollabrunn
Ing. Gerhard Hofbauer Lärchenweg 6 Hollabrunn
Lidauer Sigrid Schwedenstraße 47 Hollabrunn Lebensberatung und Sozialberatung
VBW-Versicherungsberater Wilhelm GmbH Kopfgasse 7 Wien Versicherungsberater
Roman Kapounek Galgasse 7 Hollabrunn
Jaroslav Ondrak Galgasse 7 Hollabrunn Transportunternehmen
Hamit Aliu Senitzergasse 13 Hollabrunn Brennholz
Hundeschule Senitzergasse 10a Hollabrunn Hundeschule und Hundeerziehung
ÖGV - Österreichischer Gebrauchshundesportverband Senitzergasse 10a Hollabrunn Hundeschule und Hundeerziehung
HeKa Thumfort GmbH Aignergasse 2c Hollabrunn Blumengeschäft
Ing. Friedrich Bergmann Aignergasse 10 Hollabrunn
Rainer Josef Dolezal Mittergrabern 7 Grabern / Mittergrabern
Sportkegeln Mittergrabern 126 Grabern / Mittergrabern Sportverein
SUNCONE Backwaren GmbH Mitterhausergasse 12 Hollabrunn Lebensmittelproduktion
Hilfswerk Hollabrunn - Hilfe und Pflege daheim Koliskoplatz 8 Hollabrunn Heimhilfe und Hauskrankenpflege
Christine Thompson Koliskoplatz 2 Hollabrunn
Ernst Götz Koliskoplatz 3 Hollabrunn
Margit Stürzer Mausfall 11a 1/6 Hollabrunn
Florian Bauer IT Solutions Hadmargasse 3 Raschala Computer Reparatur und Zubehör
Elke Schodl Kleefeldgasse 8/4/9 Hollabrunn
Ing. Guido Gasser Wickgasse 8 Hollabrunn
Christian Telfner Bachpromenade 37/13 Hollabrunn
Andrea Schlager Bachpromenade 35/18 Hollabrunn
Ing. Michael Reisenhofer Bachpromenade 5 Hollabrunn
Dumitru Pisaroschi Bachpromenade 37/20 Hollabrunn
Katarina Janikova Übelbachergasse 28 Hollabrunn
Eleonora Kretschmer Übelbachergasse 3 Hollabrunn Steuerberater
Andreas Heske Übelbachergasse 11 Hollabrunn Webdesign
Darina Gavlakova Übelbachergasse 28 Hollabrunn
Ing. Friedrich Sturmlechner Hallstattweg 4 Hollabrunn
Thomas Dötzl Urbanusgasse 7 Hollabrunn
Jasmina Ibrahimbegovic Anton Ehrenfried-Straße 7 Hollabrunn
Wettpunkt - Sportwetten Aspersdorferstr. 11 Hollabrunn Sportwetten
Franz Ruschiczka Aspersdorferstraße 11a Top 5b Hollabrunn
Sprung & Partner KG Aspersdorferstraße 5 Hollabrunn
NKD Aspersdorferstraße 11/Top 4 Hollabrunn Kleidung und Textil
Alois Dallmayr Automaten-Service GmbH & Co KG Aspersdorferstraße 11 Hollabrunn Getränkeautomat
Christian Hoch Aspersdorferstraße 5 Hollabrunn
Baumeister Christoph Scharinger Aspersdorferstraße 8/28 Hollabrunn Baumeister
SBG Bohr GmbH Christophorusstraße 5 Hollabrunn Bauen allgemein
Verein Für Wissenschaft U.Bildung Unizentr Dechant Pfeiferstraße 5 Hollabrunn
Elektro-Tankstelle HTL Hollabrunn Dechant Pfeiferstraße 1 Hollabrunn E-Tankstelle
Helga Letz Dechant Pfeiferstraße 6 Hollabrunn
Werner Tremmel Dr. Bayergasse 8 Hollabrunn
Sandra Staribacher Eduard Müllergasse 19 Hollabrunn
Erich Dietmann Elsa Brandströmstraße 44 Hollabrunn
Leopold Flicker Elsa Brandströmstraße 81 Hollabrunn
Christian Pfeifer Elsa Brandströmstraße 37 Hollabrunn
Cafe im HEZ Ernest Brosiggasse 10 Hollabrunn Cafe
Dagmar Schichta Eugen Markus-Platz 6 Hollabrunn
Gerichtsbergheuriger Gerichtsbergkellerplatz 4 Hollabrunn Heuriger und Buschenschank
Friedrich Fischer Großerstraße 40 Kleinstelzendorf
Alena Fojtikova Gschmeidlerstraße 23 Hollabrunn
Trafik Gschmeidlerstraße 24 Hollabrunn Trafik
Radsport Gschmeidlerstraße 5 Hollabrunn Sportverein
Josef Besenbäck Gschmeidlerstraße 78 Hollabrunn Lebensberatung und Sozialberatung
Maschinenring Weinland KG Gschmeidlerstraße 5 Hollabrunn Maschinenverleih
Alena Petrovova Gschmeidlerstraße 23 Hollabrunn
Dagmar Fasiankova Gschmeidlerstraße 23 Hollabrunn
Mag. Simone Hagl Li Heiligstraße 7 Hollabrunn
FWG-Fernwärmeversorgung Hollabrunn reg. Gen. mbH Josef Weisleinstraße 24 Hollabrunn Fernwärme
Blaschek - Import e.U. Kaplanstraße 6 Hollabrunn
Fleischerei Hofmann GmbH Reucklstraße 9 Hollabrunn Fleischhauer
Illek Sanag GmbH Robert Löffler Straße 20 Hollabrunn
Gisela Denk Robert Löffler Straße 30/29 Hollabrunn
Herbert Waltner Theodor Körnergasse 11 Hollabrunn
Jolana Sopkova Winiwarterstraße 7 Hollabrunn
Julia Kissova Winiwarterstraße 5 Hollabrunn
Maria Nagyova Winiwarterstraße 7 Hollabrunn
Herbert Reingruber Wolfsbrunnerstraße 23 Sonnberg
RECHER Sanitär Heizung GmbH Znaimerstraße 33 Hollabrunn
Trafik Znaimerstraße 1 Hollabrunn Trafik
Karin Recher Znaimerstraße 35 Hollabrunn
Franz Gruber Kapuzinerstraße 27 Hollabrunn
DI.(FH) Anna Smutny Satzer Kellergasse 3 Hollabrunn
DI. Andreas Smutny Satzer Kellergasse 3 Hollabrunn Maschinenbau
Manfred Seidl Knygasse 7 Hollabrunn
DI. Josef Zahm Verlängerte Hölzlgasse 1A Hollabrunn
Ferdinand Heinrich Zecha Verlängerte Hölzlgasse 3 Hollabrunn
Karin Köpf Dr. Viktor Zeidlerplatz 5/3b Hollabrunn
Norbert Prohaska Dr. Viktor Zeidlerplatz 6/5 Hollabrunn
Cornelia Gross Dr. Viktor Zeidlerplatz 4/2 Hollabrunn
Dorothea Bartl Schiferlgasse 6 Hollabrunn
Ernst Bartl Schiferlgasse 6 Hollabrunn Alternativmedizin
Theaterfest Niederösterreich Hohenlohegasse 13 Hollabrunn Theater und Oper
Landesklinikum Weinviertel Hollabrunn Robert Löffler Straße 20 Hollabrunn Krankenhaus
Land um Hollabrunn Josef Weisleinstraße 11 Hollabrunn Stadtverwaltung
Manuela Pass Großerstraße 2 Kleinstelzendorf
Leopold Hagn Mailberg 178/1 Mailberg
Silvia Halaszova Mailberg 286 Mailberg
Franz Ecker Mailberg 122 Mailberg
Wolfgang Donnerbauer Merkersdorf 73/2 Hardegg / Merkersdorf
Enikö Gabriela Berkiova Merkersdorf 23 Hardegg / Merkersdorf
Markus Mayer Dürnleis 81a Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Dürnleis
Tamara Moser Dürnleis 63 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Dürnleis
Günter Zauner Dürnleis 18 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Dürnleis
Sabine Staudacher Kammersdorf 56-57 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Kammersdorf
Andrea Heinzl Kammersdorf 173 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Kammersdorf
Heinrich Denk Kammersdorf 167 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Kammersdorf
Herbert Stürzer Kammersdorf 159 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Kammersdorf
Anita Wolflehner Kammersdorf 202 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Kammersdorf
Eduard Fetter Kleinsierndorf 17 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Kleinsierndorf
Manfred Otto Diem Kleinweikersdorf 1 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Kleinweikersdorf
Ing. Wolfgang Fechter Nappersdorf 7 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Nappersdorf
Vioara Bucurescu Nappersdorf 65 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Nappersdorf
Marion Wertschnig Nappersdorf 125 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Nappersdorf
Ing. Jürgen Schimak Niederfladnitz 143 Niederfladnitz
Peter Blang Niederfladnitz 2 Niederfladnitz
Anna Unger Niederfladnitz 139 Niederfladnitz
Manfred Unger Niederfladnitz 139 Niederfladnitz
Holzbau Maresch Zimmerei und Holzfertigteilproduktion GmbH Niederfladnitz 116 Niederfladnitz Holzbau
Klepp Christian Grabnergasse 161 Oberfellabrunn Wirtschaftsprüfer
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Oberfellabrunn Fahndorferstraße Parz 150 Oberfellabrunn Feuerwehr
Wioletta Ewa Janasz Orakellergasse 150 Oberfellabrunn
Zofia Patynowska Orakellergasse 150 Oberfellabrunn
Peter Freysinger Fahndorferstraße 62 Oberfellabrunn
Franz Rothmayer Obergrub 1 Pyhra / Obergrub
Monika Ranger Obergrub 2 Pyhra / Obergrub
Franz Urban Peigarten 89 Pernersdorf / Peigarten
Eleonora Söllner Peigarten 2 Pernersdorf / Peigarten
Alena Bakova Peigarten 51 Pernersdorf / Peigarten
Carla Borcila Peigarten 81 Pernersdorf / Peigarten
Gemeindeamt Pernersdorf Pfaffendorf 60 Pernersdorf / Pfaffendorf Gemeinde
Hannes Höfler Pernersdorf 91 Pernersdorf
Olga Miscukova Pernersdorf 235 Pernersdorf
Anna Vyrostekova Pernersdorf 235 Pernersdorf
Birgit Baumgartner Porrau 40 Göllersdorf / Porrau
Anton Köllner Porrau 13 Göllersdorf / Porrau
Irmgard Friedrich Porrau 6 Göllersdorf / Porrau
Weingut Herbert Toifl Ing Hauptstraße 90 Unterretzbach Weingut
Ingrid Neubauer Kleinhöflein 35/1 Retz / Kleinhöflein
Manfred Hebenstreit Wein KG Kleinriedenthal 41 Retz / Kleinriedenthal Wein Großhandel
Peter Ableidinger Neustift 19 Retz / Obernalb
Hyacinta Kostkova Lindenstraße 16 Retz / Obernalb
Peter Schweitzer Lindenstraße 7 Retz / Obernalb
Marcus Panhofer Lindenstraße 3 Retz / Obernalb
Helena Kosova Lindenstraße 16 Retz / Obernalb
Erich Reisenberger Sonnleitenweg 2 Retz / Obernalb
Manfred Ladentrog Kellergasse 2 Retz / Obernalb
Maria Helene Gschröfl Kellergasse 9 Retz / Obernalb
Regina Weineck Forman Mühlstraße 23 Retz / Obernalb
Thomas Wolfgang Winzerstraße 4 Retz / Obernalb