Sitemap 97351 - 97500

Wolfgang Mayer Kollroßdorf 4 Bad Kreuzen / Kollroßdorf
Gerda Anna Hauser Kollroßdorf 30 Bad Kreuzen / Kollroßdorf
Leopold Hintersteiner Kollroßdorf 10 Bad Kreuzen / Kollroßdorf
Harald Naderer Unterdörfl 8 Bad Kreuzen / Unterdörfl
Waltraud Steindl Unterdörfl 5 Bad Kreuzen / Unterdörfl
Bernadette Elisabeth Wimhofer Unterdörfl 30 Bad Kreuzen / Unterdörfl
Riepert Informationstechnologie OG Mitterdörfl 37 Bad Kreuzen / Mitterdörfl
Rosa Maria Hochstöger Obereisendorf 18 Bad Kreuzen / Obereisendorf
Anna Maria Lehner Wetzelstein 14 Bad Kreuzen / Wetzelstein
Josef Frühwirth Würzenberg 23 Bad Kreuzen / Würzenberg
Harald Langeder Würzenberg 17 Bad Kreuzen / Würzenberg
Leonhartsberger Elfriede Erdstrahlenmessungen mittels Meßgerät Würzenberg 3 Bad Kreuzen / Würzenberg Radiästhesie 
Klaus Neulinger Würzenberg 34 Bad Kreuzen / Würzenberg
Sportunion Bad Kreuzen Neuaigen 3 Bad Kreuzen / Neuaigen Sportverein
Ferdinand Lehner Neuaigen 36 Bad Kreuzen / Neuaigen
Thomas Rauchmann Neuaigen 34 Bad Kreuzen / Neuaigen
Anton Karl Grafeneder Oberkalmberg 4 Bad Kreuzen / Oberkalmberg
Manfred Fröschl Oberkalmberg 15 Bad Kreuzen / Oberkalmberg
Robert Helmut Leonhartsberger Oberkalmberg 35 Bad Kreuzen / Oberkalmberg
Seniorenheim Betreutes Wohnen am Bauernhof Franz und Maria Luftensteiner Neudorf 26 Pabneukirchen / Neudorf
Susanne Maria Hader Neudorf 38 Pabneukirchen / Neudorf
A & W Möbelproduktions GmbH Neudorf 36 Pabneukirchen / Neudorf
Anna Hader Neudorf 38 Pabneukirchen / Neudorf
Rudolf Kastenhofer Neudorf 3 Pabneukirchen / Neudorf
B2B WOOD GmbH Neudorf 36 Pabneukirchen / Neudorf
Norbert Franz Brandstetter Neudorf 2 Pabneukirchen / Neudorf
Anita Riegler Neudorf 40 Pabneukirchen / Neudorf
Arztpraxis Dr. Volker Sinnmayer - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Markt 52 Pabneukirchen Praktischer Arzt
Ernst Haderer Markt 137 Pabneukirchen
DI. Werner Eder Markt 68 Pabneukirchen
Berta Katharina Ebner Markt 17 Pabneukirchen
DI.Dr. Hildegard Rumetshofer Markt 19 Pabneukirchen
Günter Saminger Markt 78 Pabneukirchen
Klaus Peter Aigner Markt 33 Pabneukirchen
Hermann Schartmüller Markt 13 Pabneukirchen
Monika Zeitlhofer Markt 85 Pabneukirchen
Schießen Markt 110 Pabneukirchen Sportverein
Gertraud Mayrhofer Markt 81 Pabneukirchen
Zahnarzt Dr. Med. Dent. Iris Reisinger Markt 77 Pabneukirchen Arzt
Kloibhofer Rupert Mitter-Pabneukirchen 24 Pabneukirchen / Mitter-Pabneukirchen Bildhauer
Barbara Leinmüller Markt-Süd 17 Pabneukirchen / Markt-Süd
Christian Engelbert Göschl Markt-Süd 4 Pabneukirchen / Markt-Süd
Fußball, Stockschießen, Tennis, Tischtennis, Wintersport Sonnleitn 3 Pabneukirchen / Sonnleitn Sportverein
Gisela Binder Sonnleitn 11 Pabneukirchen / Sonnleitn
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Pabneukirchen 16 Pabneukirchen
Josef Leo Linhardsberger Wetzelsberg 24 Pabneukirchen / Wetzelsberg
Hildegard Mayrhofer Wetzelsberg 42 Pabneukirchen / Wetzelsberg
OI der Donau-Versicherung Wetzelsberg 5 Pabneukirchen / Wetzelsberg
Seniorenheim Betreutes Wohnen am Bauernhof Untermaseldorf 11 Sankt Thomas am Blasenstein / Untermaseldorf
Alois Riegler Untermaseldorf 10 Sankt Thomas am Blasenstein / Untermaseldorf
Johann Haider Riedersdorf 16 Pabneukirchen / Riedersdorf
Wolfgang Etzelsdorfer Riedersdorf 47 Pabneukirchen / Riedersdorf
Manuela Schiefer Riedersdorf 18 Pabneukirchen / Riedersdorf
Siegfried Rumetshofer Ober-Pabneukirchen 26 Pabneukirchen / Ober-Pabneukirchen
Glinßner GmbH Neudorf 36 Neudorf Metallverarbeitung
Sandra Baireder Ober-Pabneukirchen 24 Pabneukirchen / Ober-Pabneukirchen
Johann Kriener Ober-Pabneukirchen 13 Pabneukirchen / Ober-Pabneukirchen
Ing. Johannes Lindtner Unter-Eisendorf 12 Pabneukirchen / Unter-Eisendorf
Seniorenheim Betreutes Wohnen am Bauernhof Petra und Paul Kloibhofer Unter-Eisendorf 8 Pabneukirchen / Unter-Eisendorf
Ludwig Peirleitner Unter-Eisendorf 21 Pabneukirchen / Unter-Eisendorf
Naturstammhaus Bau- und Vertriebs GmbH Unter-Eisendorf 12 Pabneukirchen / Unter-Eisendorf
Christian Karl Buchberger Unter-Eisendorf 22 Pabneukirchen / Unter-Eisendorf
Berufsbekleidung Konstantplatz 1 Sankt Thomas am Blasenstein / Unter Sankt Thomas Arbeitsschutz
Reifen Haselböck Gassen 29 Dimbach / Gassen
Gerald Franz Furtlehner Gassen 51 Dimbach / Gassen
Katzengruber Kunststofftechnik GmbH Hornberg 10 Dimbach / Hornberg
Anita Grünberger Kleinerlau 24 Dimbach / Kleinerlau
Brigitte Panholzer Teichsiedlung 15 Sankt Thomas am Blasenstein / Mitter Sankt Thomas
Leopold Bauernfeind Teichsiedlung 8 Sankt Thomas am Blasenstein / Mitter Sankt Thomas
Michael Naderer Mitter St. Thomas 1 Sankt Thomas am Blasenstein / Mitter Sankt Thomas
Karl Nader Ober St. Thomas 3 Sankt Thomas am Blasenstein / Ober Sankt Thomas
Seniorenheim Betreutes Wohnen am Bauernhof Familie Johann und Maria Bauernfeind Ober St. Thomas 1 Sankt Thomas am Blasenstein / Ober Sankt Thomas
Norbert Hintersteininger Ober St. Thomas 29 Sankt Thomas am Blasenstein / Ober Sankt Thomas
Dana Zdechovanova Unter St. Thomas 1 Sankt Thomas am Blasenstein / Unter Sankt Thomas
Manfred Kamleitner Marchstein 6/2 Altmelon / Marchstein
Franz Buchinger Vorderdimbach 23 Dimbach / Vorderdimbach
Sport und Service Markt 5 St. Georgen am Walde Sportgeräte
Patrick Klaus Sandgasse 3/1 St. Georgen am Walde
Martin Hochstöger Sandgasse 2 St. Georgen am Walde
DI. Klaus Schachenhofer Schulgasse 2 St. Georgen am Walde
Manfred Schaurhofer Markt 4 St. Georgen am Walde
Claudia Freyenschlag Markt 4 St. Georgen am Walde
B&B Handels GmbH Markt 6 St. Georgen am Walde Sportgeräte
Alexander Sengstbratl Markt 13 St. Georgen am Walde
Herta Maria Grubich Markt 31 St. Georgen am Walde
Fußball, Jiu Jitsu, Leichtathletik, Schach, Ski Nordisch, Stockschießen, Tennis, Tischtennis Markt 31 St. Georgen am Walde Sportverein
Arztpraxis Dr. Gerald Moser - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Markt 2 St. Georgen am Walde Praktischer Arzt
Tabak-Trafik Markt 20 St. Georgen am Walde
Annemarie Furtlehner Markt 20 St. Georgen am Walde
Dietmar Rogner Steingasse 8 St. Georgen am Walde
Adelheid Höbarth Steingasse 6 St. Georgen am Walde
Iveta Srnkova Linden 10 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Linden
Johann Kamleitner Linden 116/1 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Linden
Erich Kamleitner Linden 4 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Linden
Elisabeth Lumetsberger Linden 42 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Linden
Sieglinde Temper Linden 139 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Linden
Gerhard Harringer Linden 26 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Linden
Gerhard Hofer Linden 25 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Linden
Monika Fabianova Linden 10 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Linden
Ida Steiner Linden 105 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Linden
Gerhard Kurzbauer Kranzberg 13 St. Georgen am Walde
Andreas Josef Payreder Ottenschlag 7 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Ottenschlag
Maximilian Köck Haruckstein 12 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Haruckstein
Karl Kotrba Ebenedt 49/1 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Ebenedt
Johann Hahn Ebenedt 44 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Ebenedt
Elfriede Höbarth Ebenedt 54 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Ebenedt
Maria Riegler Brunnluß 1 St. Georgen am Walde
Peter Anton Karl Schraml Lindnerstraße 1 St. Georgen am Walde
Gernot Lintner Ober St. Georgen 108 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Ober St. Georgen
Johann Offenthaler Ober St. Georgen 34 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Ober St. Georgen
Josef Astleithner Ober St. Georgen 22/1 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Ober St. Georgen
Josef Lumesberger Ober St. Georgen 154 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Ober St. Georgen
Maria Lenz Ober St. Georgen 87 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Ober St. Georgen
Evelyn Schaurhofer Ober St. Georgen 93 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Ober St. Georgen
Karl Franz Aigner Unter St. Georgen 17/2 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Unter St. Georgen
Josef Palmetshofer Unter St. Georgen 43 Sankt Georgen am Walde / Unter St. Georgen
Bianca Christa Aigner Birkenbichl 6 St. Georgen am Walde
Hermann Herzog Schanzberg 11/2 St. Georgen am Walde
Anna Cicmancova Sattl 3 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Sattl
Bernhard Karl Wegerer Struden 26 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Struden
Hubert Fink Struden 51 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Struden
Angelika Huber Struden 13/2 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Struden
Walter Lehner Struden 57 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Struden
Ingrid Reisinger Struden 6/2 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Struden
Christian Hermann Leitner Struden 55 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Struden
Doina Barboane Achleiten 2/1 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Achleiten
Martin Kern Achleiten 23 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Achleiten
Nikolaus Leonhartsberger Achleiten 14 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Achleiten
Andrea Therese Ebner St. Nikola 2 Sankt Nikola an der Donau
Sarka Barvir St. Nikola 27 Sankt Nikola an der Donau
D.I. Rudolf Haller Training & Consulting St. Nikola 9 Sankt Nikola an der Donau
Friedrich Günther Türscherl St. Nikola 38/8 Sankt Nikola an der Donau
Dorian Corcodeala St. Nikola 22 Sankt Nikola an der Donau
Katharina Maria Baumfried Sattl 14 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Sattl
August Lehner Gloxwald 22 Waldhausen im Strudengau / Gloxwald
Stocksport, Fußball Gloxwald 19 Waldhausen im Strudengau / Gloxwald Sportverein
Regina Grohmann Sarmingstein 38 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Sarmingstein
Mag.Dr. Markus Pöcksteiner Sarmingstein 7 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Sarmingstein
Walter Sonnleitner Hirschenau 1 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Hirschenau
DI. Norbert Pöcksteiner Sattl 12 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Sattl
Martin Leitner Sarmingstein 53 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Sarmingstein
Molnar Melinda Sarmingstein 16A Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Sarmingstein Exporteure und Importeure
Marta Babicova Hirschenau 6/2 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Hirschenau
Dominik Kienberger Hirschenau 6/1 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Hirschenau
Nadezda Barillova Hirschenau 6/2 Sankt Nikola an der Donau / Hirschenau
Men For Trees Forstpersonal Management GmbH Markt 3 Waldhausen im Strudengau
Ivana Ilekova Markt 50 Waldhausen im Strudengau
Tatiana Rindosova Markt 50 Waldhausen im Strudengau
Arztpraxis Dr. Franz Eder - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Markt 50 Waldhausen im Strudengau Praktischer Arzt
Daniela Kerschbaumer Markt 17 Waldhausen im Strudengau