Sitemap 97201 - 97350

Christine Brandstetter Mitterkirchen 60 Mitterkirchen im Machland / Mitterkirchen
Lars Kilian Gang 5 Mitterkirchen im Machland / Gang
DI. Gerald Anton Steiner Labing 10 Mitterkirchen im Machland / Labing
Christoph Ginthör Gewerbepark 2 Saxen / Gewerbepark
Karin Aistinger Dornach 19 Saxen / Dornach
Manfred Wolfgang Grünsteidl Dornach 1 Saxen / Dornach
Franz Mitterlehner Dornach 52 Saxen / Dornach
Franz Hauser Froschau 4 Saxen
Franz Hauser Eizenau 4 Saxen / Eizenau
Ingrid Elisabeth Lehner Linden 2 Klam / Linden
Johannes Palmetshofer Linden 15 Klam / Linden
Karl Heinz Eppich Linden 16 Klam / Linden
Karin Hölzl Klam 87 Klam
Marcela Adamove Klam 18 Klam
Stefan Brandstetter Klam 68 Klam
Iveta Caklosova Klam 27/1 Klam
Eva Gibalova Klam 18 Klam
Erwin Neuherz Klam 87 Klam
Jana Stanova Klam 38 Klam
Natasa Kovacikova Klam 11 Klam
Andrea Valkova Klam 27/1 Klam
Dominika Bolyosova Klam 11 Klam
Claudia Fröschl Klam 32 Klam
Dana Filova Klam 38 Klam
Gerald Josef Rohrbacher Achatzberg 3 Klam / Achatzberg
Fußball, Stocksport, Tennis, Tischtennis, Volleyball Achatzberg 22 Klam / Achatzberg Sportverein
Josef Achleitner Niederkalmberg 10 Klam / Niederkalmberg
Sabine Fischer Wetzelsdorf 44 Saxen / Wetzelsdorf
Otto Erschbaumer Wetzelsdorf 46 Saxen / Wetzelsdorf
Marianne Palmetshofer Wetzelsdorf 57 Saxen / Wetzelsdorf
Dragisa Debrovska Hofkirchen 3 Saxen / Hofkirchen
Hildegard Margwan Hofkirchen 23 Saxen / Hofkirchen
Elena Ramona Berbentea Hofkirchen 52 Saxen / Hofkirchen
Franz Weber Hofkirchen 15 Saxen / Hofkirchen
Andrea Dieringer Hofkirchen 28 Saxen / Hofkirchen
Katarina Matuskova Hofkirchen 3 Saxen / Hofkirchen
Christine Maria Wimhofer Hofkirchen 41 Saxen / Hofkirchen
Ingrid Christine Kühberger Hofkirchen 30 Saxen / Hofkirchen
Seniorenheim Betreutes Wohnen am Bauernhof Erich und Rosi Weber Patzenhof 5 Saxen / Patzenhof
Karin Dornik Saxen 123/10 Saxen
Gottfried Leitner Saxen 123/10 Saxen
Maximilian Neuhofer Saxen 85 Saxen
Häute und Felle Saxen 66 Saxen Häute und Felle
Karin Haslinger Saxen 133 Saxen
Christoph Ginthör Saxen 27 Saxen
LANZINGER & WILGING OEG Saxendorf 8 Saxen / Saxendorf
Maria Strain Saxendorf 8 Saxen / Saxendorf
Ana Geta Iucu Saxendorf 17/1 Saxen / Saxendorf
Wolfgang Waidhofer Brucknerstraße 9 Grein
Waltraud Gassner Angerweg 6 Grein
Luise Gruber Am Hofberg 5 Grein / Ufer
Volleyball Am Hofberg 22 Grein / Ufer Sportverein
Erwin Franz Schartmüller Andreas-Hofer-Straße 4 Grein
Maria Schartmüller Andreas-Hofer-Straße 4 Grein
Thomas Anton Pils Andreas-Hofer-Straße 13 Grein
Anna Windhager Breitenangerstraße 21 Grein
FARBEN WAHL GesmbH Breitenangerstraße 4b Grein
Daniel Lehner Christoph-Zeller-Straße 9 Grein
OSR Dittmar Handel Coburgerstraße 9 Grein
Martina Wieden Coburgerstraße 15 Grein
Martina Galova Sperken 24 Klam / Sperken
Burgmuseum Clam Sperken 1 Klam / Sperken Museum
Gertraud Mayrhofer Sperken 24 Klam / Sperken
Marianne Schäfer Sperken 28 Klam / Sperken
Ing. Kurt Kollmann Sperken 16 Klam / Sperken
Herbert Stadler Sperken 19 Klam / Sperken
Reitverein Burg Clam Sperken 3 Klam / Sperken Sportverein
Anja Gudrun Hochgatterer Oberkalmberg 26 Bad Kreuzen / Oberkalmberg
Friedrich Schaurhofer Oberhörnbach 5 Klam / Oberhörnbach
Orthopädie-Schuhhaus Hauptstraße 22 Grein Orthopädische Schuhe
Albin Schwarzkopf Hauptstraße 21 Grein
Franz Skola Hauptstraße 11 Grein
Robert Waidhofer Hauptstraße 27 Grein
Gerlinde Affenzeller Hauptstraße 30 Grein
Johann Schönhofer Hauptstraße 5 Grein
Gerhard Schwandl Hauptstraße 27 Grein
Christoph Lettner Hauptstraße 11 Grein
Anna Theresia Buzek Hauptstraße 13 Grein
Ing. Robert Koller Hauptstraße 22 Grein
Siho Cayir Hauptstraße 8 Grein
MODE-TOUR Textilhandel GmbH Hauptstraße 15 Grein
Oliver Habersohn Hauptstraße 28 Grein
Friedrich Pfaffeneder Hauptstraße 11 Grein
Helga Margarete Haider Hauptstraße 35 Grein
Christine Aigner Hauptstraße 12 Grein
Brigitte Wimberger Hauptstraße 7 Grein
Arztpraxis Dr. Bernhard Abenteuer - Frauenheilkunde und Geburtshilfe Hauptstraße 23 Grein Frauenarzt
Ob-I der Wiener Städtischen, Bausparkasse Wüstenrot Hauptstraße 33 Grein
Ski-Alpin, Turnen, Volleyball Hauptstraße 30 Grein Sportverein
Zahnarzt Dr. Josef Vorauer Hauptstraße 23 Grein Arzt
Alexander Bögl Hauptstraße 36 Grein
Köck KG Dornach 49 Grein / Dornach
Turn- u Sportverein Meisl Grein Hafenstraße 1 Grein / Ufer Sportverein
Brigitte Ludmilla Klammer Grillparzerstraße 16 Grein
Dritan Morina Donaugasse 3 Grein
Fußball Hafenstraße 1 Grein / Ufer Sportverein
Freibad Herdmannweg 1 Grein Freibad
Günter Leimlehner Herdmannweg 1 Grein
Schießen Herdmannweg 1 Grein Sportverein
Franz Matthias Altweger Herdmannweg 1 Grein
Leopold Aschauer Fadingerstraße 3 Grein
Marioara Jivcovici Fadingerstraße 27 Grein
Faustball, Fitsport, Stockschießen, Tennis, Tischtennis, Volleyball Greinburgstraße 7 Grein / Greinburg Sportverein
Bruno Josef Guttmann Greinburgstraße 1 Grein / Greinburg
Johanna Feuchtner Greinerbachstraße 3 Grein
Arztpraxis Dr. Dieter Wisgrill - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Ignaz-Schwaiger-Weg 7 Grein Praktischer Arzt
Aurelia Hrickova Erikastraße 3 Grein
Lydia Fackova Erikastraße 3 Grein
Bruno Mühlehner Neue Heimat 9 Grein
Katarina Tomovcikova Neue Heimat 8 Grein
Marta Skarupska Neue Heimat 8 Grein
Alfred Karl Kurzmann Oberbergen 7 Grein / Oberbergen
Andreas Johannes Nösterer Mühlbergweg 1 Grein
LINZ GAS/WÄRME GmbH für Erdgas- und Wärmeversorgung Lettental 42a Grein / Lettental
Martin Brandstötter Lettental 17 Grein / Lettental
Janine Redl Mayrhoferweg 4 Grein
Renata Honeder Jubiläumstraße 14 Grein
Andrea Rausch Kreuznerstraße 36 Grein
Montagetischlerei Thomas Zavadil Kreuznerstraße 29 Grein
Gerhard Winter Kreuznerstraße 17 Grein
Stadtkino Grein Kreuznerstraße 2 Grein Kino
Christoph Lindner Kreuznerstraße 48b Grein
Arztpraxis Dr. Bettina Rathgeb - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Kreuznerstraße 6 Grein Praktischer Arzt
Arztpraxis Dr. Tanja Hochegger - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Kreuznerstraße 6 Grein Praktischer Arzt
Johann Leonhartsberger Kreuznerstraße 30 Grein
Gertraud Mayrhofer Kreuznerstraße 59 Grein
Mathias Ebner Lorettogasse 1 Grein
FORTUNA AT LTD Niederlassung Österreich Stadtplatz 5 Grein
Hana Lencova Stadtplatz 4 Grein
Stadttheater Grein Stadtplatz 7 Grein Theater und Oper
MCER Beteiligungs- und Vermögens- verwaltung GmbH Stadtplatz 5 Grein
DI. Jorj Colesnicov Stifterstraße 19 Grein
Magdalena Susterova Stifterstraße 5 Grein
Manuel Hochgatterer Taborstraße 19 Grein
Christian Holzer Schloßgasse 12/2 Grein
Nicole Gabriele Barvir Schloßgasse 5 Grein
Arztpraxis Dr. Harald Muttenthaler - Frauenheilkunde und Geburtshilfe Seilerstätte 7 Grein Frauenarzt
Ing. Michael Fröschl Ufer 40-42 Grein
Handelsvertretung, Weinspezialitäten Vogelweiderweg 1 Grein Wein Großhandel
Gerhard Hintersteiner Wienerweg 41 Grein
Renate Greß Wienerweg 10 Grein
Brigitte Angerer Schnopfhagenweg 5 Grein
Helga Horvatits Spitzfeldstraße 19 Grein
Erika Johanna Sigmund Klaus 8 Bad Kreuzen / Klaus
Manfred Aschauer Klaus 7 Bad Kreuzen / Klaus
Johann Wenigwieser Klaus 5 Bad Kreuzen / Klaus
Zahnarzt Di Dr. Madalina-Iulia Dirlea Bad Kreuzen 20a Bad Kreuzen Arzt
Manfred Waidhofer Bad Kreuzen 17/5 Bad Kreuzen
Josef Franz Lehner Kühweid 101 Bad Kreuzen / Kühweid
Roman Hintersteiner Kühweid 15 Bad Kreuzen / Kühweid