Sitemap 95851 - 96000

Karl Wagner Stolzgasse 1 Groß Sierning
PHYSIOTHERAPIE Guido Kool + Christiane Pranckh Bründlstraße 13 Groß Sierning Physiotherapie
Maria Theresia Furtner Fliedergasse 9 Groß Sierning
Franz Steindl Haindorf 33 Markersdorf-Haindorf / Haindorf
Renata Gesova Haindorf 9 Markersdorf-Haindorf / Haindorf
Gabriela Zagibova Haindorf 9/1 Markersdorf-Haindorf / Haindorf
Ulrike Posch Birnengasse 1 Groß Sierning
Ing. Dieter Hofbauer Pfirsichgasse 5 Groß Sierning
Anton Grundböck Tulpenring 19 Groß Sierning
DI.(FH) Gerhard Hackl Bründlstraße 6 Groß Sierning
Doris Gerlinde Auer Bründlstraße 6 Groß Sierning
Dr. Friedrich Birkner Bründlstraße 1 Groß Sierning
Gerhard Mayr Bründlstraße 11 Groß Sierning
Petra Kleebinder Pielachstraße 12 Haunoldstein / Pielachhäuser
Luger Hubert GmbH ÖKO-Dorf Straße 2 Groß Sierning
Markus Solarzyk Osterburg 1 Haunoldstein / Osterburg
Susanne Burger Ortsstraße 43 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Unterhöflein
Peter Groß Ortsstraße 37 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Unterhöflein
Günter Fink Ortsstraße 16 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Unterhöflein
Jürgen Posch Lindenweg 6 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Unterhöflein
Margarethe Sprengnagl Quellenstraße 12/13 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Oberhöflein
Bernd Allabauer Quellenstraße 7/23 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Oberhöflein
Brigitte Schwieglhofer Kirchenweg 7/2 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Unterhöflein
Ulla Knabl Steinfeldstraße 1 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Unterhöflein
Thomas Jautschnig Steinfeldstraße 10 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Unterhöflein
DI. Brigitte Hozang Hubertusgasse 24 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Zweiersdorf
Gert Schicker Komühle 17a Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Unterhöflein
Rudolf Apfler Komühle 7 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Unterhöflein
Angela Bayr Riedweg 3 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Oberhöflein
SECUREAL Dr. Schima KG Leitergrabenweg 4 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Zweiersdorf
Franz Zierhofer Haselweg 1 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Oberhöflein
Martin Handler Waldsteig 5 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Zweiersdorf
DI. Horst Eisinger Hochfallweg 20 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Oberhöflein
Harald Ponweiser Eisenbahnweg 13 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Unterhöflein
Johann Gerhartl Kreuthweg 4 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Unterhöflein
Maria Draghia Markt 64/1 Edlitz
Amalia Nazarica Buciu Markt 64/1 Edlitz
Glanz Bau GmbH Markt 114 Edlitz
IRS - Innovative Reinigungs Systeme Handels GmbH Markt 56 Edlitz
Anna Janesikova Markt 110/9 Edlitz
Bernd Baumgartner Markt 49 Edlitz
Ulrike Kager Markt 34 Edlitz
Monika Fabits Markt 36 Edlitz
Reinigungsbedarf Heßler Markt 56a Edlitz Reinigungsbedarf
Josef Schechora Markt 107 Edlitz
Torsten Scherleithner Markt 101/1 Edlitz
Florian Weber Wieden 73 Edlitz
Bernhard Schrammel Wieden 77/4 Edlitz
Christine Gremmel Hofstatt 129 Edlitz
Manuela Gremmel Hofstatt 129 Edlitz
Robert Gremmel Hofstatt 129 Edlitz
Cordula Kühn Hauptstraße 71 Gaaden
Nedzad Osmanovic Hauptstraße 22 Gaaden
Christian Brenn Hauptstraße 7 Gaaden
Susanne Proenca Vargas Lopes Hauptstraße 1a/1/4 Gaaden
Ing. Rainer J. Österle Hauptstraße 22/6 Gaaden
Ing. Thomas Heinisch Hauptstraße 40 Gaaden
BMB BaugmbH Hauptstraße 103 Gaaden
Gruber Ges.m.b.H. Hauptstraße 101 Gaaden
Karate Hauptstraße 8b/Haus 2 Gaaden Sportverein
Frantisek Blasko Hauptstraße 99 Gaaden
Mag. Monika Knöppel Hauptstraße 29b Gaaden
Nada Babic Hauptstraße 101 Gaaden
Gabriela Jesacher Hauptstraße 34a Gaaden
Ludwig Manhart Gartengasse 4 Gaaden
Manfred Schwall Wiesengasse 40 Gaaden
Peter Eipeldauer Babenbergerstraße 3/2/1/7 Gaaden
Anita Krenn Babenbergerstraße 3/2/10 Gaaden
Alevtina Kellner Babenbergerstraße 30 Gaaden
Anton Kralicek Am Anger 1 Gaaden
Cornelia Wurm Am Anger 2 Gaaden
Mag.oec Christian Bartl Bachgasse 7 Gaaden
Katarina Dobaiova Wassergasse 26 Gaaden
Josef Ott Wassergasse 16 Gaaden
Monika Sotekova Wassergasse 26 Gaaden
Zsuzsanna Nemeth Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Ingrid Kovar Skodagasse 37 Gaaden
Norbert Nemeth Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Mariana Murinova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Jana Simonova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Miroslava Svecova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Darina Babska Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Maria Sinanska Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Zoltan Lang Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Zuzana Bakularova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Maria Antalova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Silvia Bedyova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Katarina Pavorisova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Viera Ivanova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Werner Brunner Skodagasse 46 Gaaden
Anna Lukacova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Bela Mezo Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Stefan Stefula Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Maria Teresa Golinska Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Karin Stachova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Margita Jaseckova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Anna Lagoszova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Annamaria Fitosova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Ruzena Szelleova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Helena Gogolova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Eduard Mitro Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Mariana Kunkelova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Ruzena Olbrichtova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Andrea Szabo Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Milan Michal Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Ilse Hochmann Skodagasse 3 Gaaden
Maria Pejova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Katarina Csölleova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Jana Trajdova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Bozena Mockovciakova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Marta Hrehorova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Monika Olegrova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Dumitrita Corina Schwartz Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Ing. Manuel Wirnsberger Skodagasse 34 Gaaden
Helena Bursakova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Bozena Kolacna Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Erika Takacova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Natasa Bakajova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Ildiko Demendiova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Hedviga Culinkova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Robert Halasz Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Iveta Korenova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Fira Muntean Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Marek Banacky Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Ema Kelemenova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Maria Macakova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Zaneta Oravec Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Rozalia Matyasova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Zlatica Magdzarova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Jarmila Moravcova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Melinda Sokiova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Andrea Nemecova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Jana Mrvova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Gertruda Vaskova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Petra Stupakova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Jana Zajacova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Anna Miroslawa Switon Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Magdalena Bancakova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Katarina Antalova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Maria Baranikova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Alzbeta Barciova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Edita Birova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Miroslava Bednarcikova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Maria Batoriova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Katarina Bodisova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Tamas Deak Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Alzbeta Brezovszka Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Zuzana Dziakova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Silvia Görfölova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden
Alzbeta Fülöpova Skodagasse 2 Gaaden