Sitemap 94201 - 94350

Evelin Maria Kerschbaumer Teichweg 2 Gutau
Nikolaus Wasner Sonnleiten 9 Gutau
Sabine Wasner Sonnleiten 9 Gutau
Ing. Armin Brandl Sonnleiten 24/7 Gutau
Fußball, Judo, Stockschießen, Tennis, Tischtennis, Volleyball, Wandern, Wintersport Sonnleiten 2 Gutau Sportverein
Johann Hametner Tannbach 22 Gutau / Tannbach
Rudolf Atteneder Tannbach 47 Gutau / Tannbach
Faustball, Fitsport, Schießen, Ski Nordisch, Stockschießen, Tennis, Tischtennis Hauptstraße 3 St.Leonhard bei Freistadt / Sankt Leonhard bei Freistadt Sportverein
Willibald Schaschinger Vogelsangstraße 2 Gutau
Helene Wittinghofer Vogelsangstraße 26 Gutau
DANKÜCHEN - WR. NEUSTADT Hornbachplatz 7 Bad Fischau
Reitsport Hans Czettel-Straße 620 Bad Fischau Reiten
ASK Bad Fischau-Brunn Am Saatzen 2 Bad Fischau Sportverein
Schlager Sandra Institutsgasse 11 Bad Fischau Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Mütterstudio u Hebammenpraxis - Schwägerl Ilona Institutsgasse 11 Bad Fischau Schwangerschaftsberatung
Barbara Bruckner Hauptstraße 3 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Dorf)
Philip Wenninger Schulgasse 5 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Dorf)
Thomas Pichl Obere Gasse 25/1 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Dorf)
Ing. Günther Fuchs Obere Gasse 19 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Dorf)
Leonhard König Hofgasse 3 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Dorf)
Erwin Karner Unter-Ort 19 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Dorf)
Erika Antonia Schifer Brennt 45/1 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Dorf)
Georgeta Hindea Brennt 40 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Dorf)
Anton Steiner Brennt 44/1 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Dorf)
Cosmina Ionela Cretu Alm 12 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Dorf)
Georg Fürst Alm 6 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Dorf)
Ing. Wolfgang Benda Bauernhöfe 6 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Zerstreut)
Leopold Pauschenwein Bauernhöfe 7 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Zerstreut)
Thomas Loser Alpenlandstraße 1/3 Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Dorf)
Josef Kabinger Äußere Alm 11a Hochwolkersdorf / Hochwolkersdorf (Dorf)
Steidler GmbH Oberfeldgasse 36 Bad Erlach
Sabine Jungmann Hauptstraße 1 Bad Erlach
Sabine Loibenböck Hauptstraße 4 Bad Erlach
Baugesellschaft J. Schönberger & Co., GmbH Hauptstraße 29 Bad Erlach
Birgit Fasching Hauptstraße 5 Bad Erlach
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Fabriksgasse 58 Bad Erlach
Fellner Elektroanlagenservice Ges.m.b.H. Aichholzgasse 10/T14 Wien
Stephan Jeitler Fabriksgasse 4 Bad Erlach
Jürgen Rodler Wiesengasse 8 Bad Erlach
Wolfgang Fischl Wiesengasse 544 Bad Erlach
Kurt Samm Waldweg 24 Bad Erlach
Wolfgang Bauer Waldweg 7 Bad Erlach
Mag. Klaus Vlach Waldweg 22b Bad Erlach
Monika Fertschak Dammgasse 568 Bad Erlach
Peter Fertschak Dammgasse 10 Bad Erlach
Rupert Rathner Haydengasse 6 Bad Erlach
Leichtathletik, Laufen, Nordic Walking Haydengasse 1 Bad Erlach Sportverein
CANKAYA KG Gärtnergasse 7 Bad Erlach
Sabine Schrey Wehrgasse 1 Bad Erlach
Katarina Zsitvova Wiener Neustädter Straße 10 Bad Erlach
Ing. Karl Heissenberger Wiener Neustädter Straße 19 Bad Erlach
Andrea Kolck Wiener Neustädter Straße 1 Bad Erlach
Josef Gilan Wiener Neustädter Straße 8 Bad Erlach
Christian Freiler Wiener Neustädter Straße 9 Bad Erlach
Josef Gilan Wiener Neustädter Straße 87 Bad Erlach
Gabriele Gallei Wiener Neustädter Straße 16/8/2 Bad Erlach
Ing. Dieter Besta Wiener Neustädter Straße 14 Bad Erlach
Michael Luef Schneeberggasse 401 Bad Erlach
Franz Tauchner Schneeberggasse 3 Bad Erlach
Kryonschule - Selinalicht Peter Rosegger-Gasse 6 Bad Erlach Spiritualität
ÖKOTEC GmbH Altagasse 30 Bad Erlach
Brigitte Brandstätter Altagasse 25 Bad Erlach
Gertraud Vollnhofer Altagasse 10 Bad Erlach
Razet Magomadova Altagasse 38/3/8 Bad Erlach
Dieter Darabos Altagasse 36 Bad Erlach
Simona Mariana Bratfalean Bromberger Straße 6 Bad Erlach
Michael Hoffmann Bromberger Straße 14 Bad Erlach
Ziegelwerk Lizzi GmbH Bromberger Straße 3 Bad Erlach
RTH HandelsgesmbH Aspanger Straße 83 Bad Erlach Textilbearbeitung Rohstoffe
Fara Andreas Linsberger Straße 1 Bad Erlach
Manfred Besta Wiener Neustädter Straße 21 Bad Erlach
Andreas Silldorff Linsberger Straße 21 Bad Erlach
Elisabeth Rybar Ofengasse 2 Bad Erlach
Irmis Place Linsberg 7 Bad Erlach / Linsberg
Rudolf Tengler Linker Mühlweg 4 Bad Erlach
Markus Burkert Unterfeldgasse 20 Bad Erlach
Josef Martin Eberhart Bahnaugasse 1a Stg 4 T.5 Bad Erlach
Romana Görlich Bahnaugasse 9 Bad Erlach
Peter Trinkl Urhausgasse 47 Bad Erlach
Bestattung Kunz GmbH Schulgasse 29 Pitten
Matthäus Schwarz Dorfgasse 27 Bad Erlach
Bernd Großmann Dorfgasse 16 Bad Erlach
Christoph Schmid Dorfgasse 16 Bad Erlach
Reitstall Ziegelhof Markusgasse 24 Bad Erlach Reiten
Josef Gilan Markusgasse 65 Bad Erlach
Diane Bauer Markusgasse 12 Bad Erlach
Johanna Skrepek Am Zwickelfeld 3 Bad Erlach
Roswitha Vorwahlner Peter Rosegger-Gasse 6 Bad Erlach
Karl Fandl Aspanger Straße 253 Bad Erlach
Harald Wrede Aspanger Straße 31 Bad Erlach
Andreas Ponweiser Aspanger Straße 45 Bad Erlach
Gerhard Kohlbacher Linsberger Straße 17 Bad Erlach
Hermine Besta Linsberger Straße 1/1/3 Bad Erlach
Andreas Fara Linsberger Straße 11/1 Bad Erlach
List General Contractor GmbH List-Straße 1 Bad Erlach
List Montage GmbH List-Straße 1 Bad Erlach
BTB Beteiligungs- und ErrichtungsGmbH Ferdinand Porsche-Ring 21 Wiener Neustadt
List TourConsult GmbH List-Straße 1 Bad Erlach
Helena Jochymkova Rosaliastraße 19/2 Bad Erlach
Ing. Bruno Kohlert Am Altabach 7 Bad Erlach
Christina Kremsner Storchensiedlung 4/4 Bad Erlach
Thomas Androszowski Bromberger Straße 44 Bad Erlach
Sandra Hiltl Schöne Ing.F.Ritter-Straße 3 Bad Erlach
Turnen Hauptstraße 3 a Aspang-Markt / Aspang Markt Sportverein
Walter Rauscher Hauptstraße 5 Aspang-Markt / Aspang Markt
Krankenanstalt Sonderkrankenanstalt Marienhof Ausschlag Zöbern 3. Mai Aspang-Markt / Aspang Markt Krankenhaus
SCHISCHAUKEL MÖNICHKIRCHEN - MARIENSEE GmbH & Co KG Neustift am Alpenwald 6 Aspangberg-St. Peter / Neustift am Alpenwalde
Walter Nussmüller Austinstraße 36 St. Pölten - Viehofen
Bernd Helmut Penner Austinstraße 10 St. Pölten - Viehofen
Tanzer Werbetechnik Rathausgasse 2 St. Pölten
Rauchentwöhnung Schulring 21/2.OG/Top 219 St. Pölten Suchtberatung
Grünes Kreuz St. Pölten Mariazeller Straße 25 St. Pölten
PVP I Beteiligungs-Invest AG Hohenstaufengasse 7 Wien
TecNet Equity Technologiebeteiligungs- Invest AG Niederösterreich-Ring 2, Haus B, 5.OG St. Pölten
Martin Walter Marchetti Radlberger Hauptstraße 18 St. Pölten - Oberradlberg
Leopold Ignaz Höchtl Radlberger Hauptstraße 159 St. Pölten - Oberradlberg
Theodor Otto Waltenberger Radlberger Hauptstraße 131 St. Pölten - Oberradlberg Handelsagentur
OÄ Dr. Alexandra Sauprigl Josefstraße 37 St. Pölten Kinderarzt
DI. Jörg Sepp Summer Viehofner Straße 23 St. Pölten - Viehofen
Patricia Berger Ortweingasse 7/5 St. Pölten - Viehofen
Martin Walter Marchetti Fundgasse 4 St. Pölten - Unterradlberg
Peter Johann Bock Dr.Adolf Schärf-Straße 12 St. Pölten
Gerhard Wolfinger Dr.Wilhelm Steingötter-Straße 7 St. Pölten
Ernst Christian Kühlmayr Heimito von Doderer-Straße 4 St. Pölten
Roman Stippich Heimito von Doderer-Straße 4-6/2/1/13 St. Pölten
Alexander Schädlich Ragelsdorf 2 St. Pölten - Ragelsdorf
Franz Schabschneider Ragelsdorf 42 St. Pölten - Ragelsdorf
Ing. Tristan Norbert Gerhard Schelberger Ragelsdorf 20 St. Pölten - Ragelsdorf
Leopold Bauer Zwirngasse 19 St. Pölten - Harland
Alexander Hornischer Zwirngasse 1 St. Pölten - Harland
Markus Wiesbauer Walter Sachs-Straße 24 St. Pölten - Harland
Stojan Andjic Meerskrautgasse 11 St. Pölten - Harland
Franz Hieger Schrammgasse 9 St. Pölten - Harland
Wolfgang Michael Sandler Weitern 16 St. Pölten - Weitern
Johann Schober Gustav Klimt-Gasse 5 St. Pölten - Harland
Mag. Michaela Stockinger Kupelwiesergasse 32 St. Pölten - Harland
Paintball Karl Österreicher-Gasse 1/2/12 St. Pölten - Viehofen Sportverein
Christoph Felbinger Brunn 29 Pyhra / Brunn
Dr. Erhard Schrödlein Hauptstraße 33 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde
Ana Ciocheltca Ortsstraße 59 Hohe Wand / Maiersdorf
Nela Berdac Ortsstraße 3/1 Hohe Wand / Maiersdorf
Christine Kamper Ortsstraße 36, Stollhof Hohe Wand / Maiersdorf
Georgeta Stanasel Ortsstraße 3/1 Hohe Wand / Maiersdorf
Christine Kontor Hauptstraße 28 Hohe Wand / Stollhof
Paco Pistracher Forstweg 191 Hohe Wand / Stollhof
Doina David Ortsstraße 45/1 Hohe Wand / Maiersdorf
Isabella Rosboud Am Sonnenhang 212/2 Hohe Wand / Stollhof
Sorina Emese Mirulescu Nettinger Straße 41/1 Hohe Wand / Maiersdorf
Ing. Helmut Pilhar Nettinger Straße 221 Hohe Wand / Maiersdorf
Grichina Pislaru Kapellenweg 10/1 Hohe Wand / Stollhof