Sitemap 92401 - 92550

WEIGL Ges.m.b.H. Zwentendorf 76 Gnadendorf / Zwentendorf
Trafik Zwentendorf 67 Gnadendorf / Zwentendorf Trafik
Dana Kolomaznikova Zwentendorf 58 Gnadendorf / Zwentendorf
Johannes Flandorfer Patzenthal 3 Stronsdorf / Patzenthal
Günter Rohringer Patzenthal 87 Stronsdorf / Patzenthal
Jana Fotulova Patzmannsdorf 39 Stronsdorf / Patzmannsdorf
Jozef Vojtek Patzmannsdorf 39 Stronsdorf / Patzmannsdorf
Josef Bsteh Patzmannsdorf 192 Stronsdorf / Patzmannsdorf
Werner Haslinger Patzmannsdorf 197 Stronsdorf / Patzmannsdorf
Ida Jelenova Patzmannsdorf 39 Stronsdorf / Patzmannsdorf
Milan Nikolic Patzmannsdorf 73 Stronsdorf / Patzmannsdorf
Diamonds reinigung e.U. Patzmannsdorf 73 Stronsdorf / Patzmannsdorf Reinigungsfirma
Birgit Kainz Oberschoderlee 20 Stronsdorf / Oberschoderlee
Volksschule Oberschoderlee 64 Stronsdorf / Oberschoderlee Volksschule
Alois Fronaschitz Oberschoderlee 19 Stronsdorf / Oberschoderlee
Tischlerei Oberschoderlee 90 Stronsdorf / Oberschoderlee Tischler
Günter Sulz Patzmannsdorf 64 Stronsdorf / Patzmannsdorf
i5invest Beratungs GmbH Stronsdorf 24 Stronsdorf
Karin Stohl Stronsdorf 226 Stronsdorf
Romana Weichselbaum Stronsdorf 62 Stronsdorf
Eveline Bartlweber Stronsdorf 18 Stronsdorf
Gerlinde Bittmann Stronsdorf 350 Stronsdorf
Monika Chalopek Stronsdorf 54 Stronsdorf
Maria Pallierer Stronsdorf 355 Stronsdorf
Gerhard Koudela Stronsdorf 8 Stronsdorf
Anita Moik Stronsdorf 9 Stronsdorf
FWG Fernwärmeversorgung Stronsdorf reg GenmbH Stronsdorf Parz 1568 Stronsdorf Fernwärme
Blazena Grunova Unterschoderlee 27 Stronsdorf / Unterschoderlee
Eva Nedvedova Unterschoderlee 27 Stronsdorf / Unterschoderlee
Robert Schricker Unterschoderlee 30 Stronsdorf / Unterschoderlee
Anna Hiller Unterschoderlee 1 Stronsdorf / Unterschoderlee
Gerfried Haschke KG Kleinbaumgarten 109 Gaubitsch / Kleinbaumgarten
Helmut Bergauer Kapellenfeld 20 Gaubitsch / Kleinbaumgarten
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Weinviertel Mitte reg. Gen. mbH Kleinbaumgarten Vor Nr.46 Gaubitsch / Kleinbaumgarten Lagerhäuser und Lagerbetriebe
Thomas Mareiner Kleinbaumgarten 80 Gaubitsch / Kleinbaumgarten
Maria Steininger Kleinbaumgarten 42 Gaubitsch / Kleinbaumgarten
Gerhard Heinrich Hauptstraße 11 Poysbrunn
Christ Transporte KG Feldstraße 10 Poysbrunn
Michaela Graf Am Mühlbach 1 Poysbrunn
Kaufhaus | Tabaktrafik Franzbergstraße 35 Poysbrunn Trafik
Franz Kapusta Franzbergstraße 19 Poysbrunn Bohrmaschinen
Naturmobilfrisörin - Elfriede Weinguny Badsiedlung 22 Unterstinkenbrunn
Elfriede Schöpfer Badsiedlung 22 Unterstinkenbrunn
Raiffeisen-Bezirksbank Laa a.d. Thaya reg. Gen. mbH Unterstinkenbrunn 4 Unterstinkenbrunn Bank und Sparkasse
M & W Mensch und Wirtschaft Ganz- heitliches Management GmbH Unterstinkenbrunn 152 Unterstinkenbrunn
Roswitha Eigner Unterstinkenbrunn 107 Unterstinkenbrunn
Renate Enzersdorfer Unterstinkenbrunn Pz 1668 Unterstinkenbrunn
Thomas Kraft Unterstinkenbrunn 7 Unterstinkenbrunn
Stefan Machinek Unterstinkenbrunn 88 Unterstinkenbrunn
Gherlinda Moiceanu Unterstinkenbrunn 22 Unterstinkenbrunn
Lucretia Micsik Unterstinkenbrunn 22 Unterstinkenbrunn
Rupert Hartmann Unterstinkenbrunn 56 Unterstinkenbrunn
Erika Gass Unterstinkenbrunn 4 Unterstinkenbrunn
Johann Fischer Unterstinkenbrunn 231 Unterstinkenbrunn
KAUDELA KG Unterstinkenbrunn 204 Unterstinkenbrunn
Sandra Graußer Nitsch Guttenbrunn 41 Ottenthal / Guttenbrunn
Manfred Nitsch Guttenbrunn 41 Ottenthal / Guttenbrunn
Olga Vanyova Kirchenstraße 35 Poysbrunn
Manfred Zeiler Kirchenstraße 10 Poysbrunn
Gerhard Zeiler Kirchenstraße 34 Poysbrunn
Helena Radosova Kirchenstraße 35 Poysbrunn
Anneliese Neuwirth Kirchenstraße 5 Poysbrunn
Hugl Weine Kirchenstraße 44 Poysbrunn Versicherungsberater
Styling Express Barbara Huber Kirchenstraße 8 Poysbrunn Friseur
Pfarramt Poysbrunn röm-kath Kirchenstraße 38 Poysbrunn Kirche und Religion
FIX PUMP Kirchenstraße 12 Poysbrunn Bohrmaschinen
Kindergarten Schloßstraße 23 Poysbrunn Kindergarten
Milan Vacha Trautsonweg 9 Poysbrunn Unternehmensberatung
Neustifter KG Falkenstein 143 Falkenstein Kinesiologie
Manfred Schimpf Falkenstein 56 Falkenstein
Matratzenreinigung für Hotels & Privat Buchenhof 1 Spielberg Reinigungsfirma
Johannes Luckner Falkenstein 107 Falkenstein
Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Weinviertel NO Drasenhofen Parz 1075/3 Drasenhofen Lagerhäuser und Lagerbetriebe
Stefan Strobl Drasenhofen 317 Drasenhofen
Eva Gartner Brünnerstr. 237 Drasenhofen
Andrea Lobova Drasenhofen 199 Drasenhofen
Vera Rosikova Drasenhofen 207 Drasenhofen
Maria Simkova Drasenhofen 199 Drasenhofen
Norbert Thiem Drasenhofen 346 Drasenhofen
Martina Jassova Drasenhofen 159 Drasenhofen
Sägewerk Neuruppersdorf 162/3 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf Sägewerk
Hermine Waismayer GmbH Neuruppersdorf 147 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf
Margareta Mikysek Neuruppersdorf 175 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf
Christoph Haunold Neuruppersdorf 171 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf
Bernhard Böck Neuruppersdorf 159/2 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf
Christian Leisser Neuruppersdorf 162 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf
Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Weinviertel NO Ottenthal Parz 2904/2 Ottenthal Lagerhäuser und Lagerbetriebe
Reinhard Künzl GmbH Ottenthal 203 Ottenthal
Karl Rogler Ottenthal 2 Ottenthal
Gerlinde Nachbargauer Ottenthal 119 Ottenthal
Brigitte Nachbargauer Ottenthal 119 Ottenthal
Anita Jung Ottenthal 8 Ottenthal
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Weinviertel Mitte reg. Gen. mbH Pottenhofen Pz 2940 Wildendürnbach / Pottenhofen Lagerhäuser und Lagerbetriebe
Regina Stöger Neuruppersdorf 82 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Weinviertel Mitte regGenmbH - Fil Neuruppersdorf- Wildendürnbach Neuruppersdorf 150 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf Lagerhäuser und Lagerbetriebe
Forstverwaltung Neuruppersdorf - Dr Michael Piatti- Fünfkirchen Neuruppersdorf 46 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf Düngemittel
Ölpresse-Ölfrüchte Neuruppersdorf 65 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf Öl und Fett
Zimmerei-Sägewerk Neuruppersdorf 145 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf Holzbau
Erste Bank d oesterreichischen Sparkassen AG Neuruppersdorf 181 Wildendürnbach / Neuruppersdorf Bank und Sparkasse
Erwin Bauernfeind Pottenhofen 171 Wildendürnbach / Pottenhofen
Gerhard Weigl Wildendürnbach 288 Wildendürnbach
Theresia Bruckner Wildendürnbach 89 Wildendürnbach
Werner Amon Wildendürnbach Pz 1907 Wildendürnbach Bauunternehmen
Fritz KG Wildendürnbach 5 Wildendürnbach
Johann Madner Wildendürnbach 66 Wildendürnbach
BOA Farm Beef Cattle Mitterhof 1 Wildendürnbach Viehzucht und Viehhandel
Elfriede Kolar Kleinschweinbarth 137 Drasenhofen / Kleinschweinbarth
Eva Nemansky Kleinschweinbarth 38 Drasenhofen / Kleinschweinbarth
Markus Leisser Kleinschweinbarth 26 Drasenhofen / Kleinschweinbarth
Karin Abraham Steinebrunn 81 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Renata Dalosova Steinebrunn 120 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Peter Schmid Steinebrunn 141 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Natalia Moscakova Steinebrunn 149 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Adriana Nikodemusova Steinebrunn 120 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Oleg Mikucionok Steinebrunn 108 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Elfriede Kolar Steinebrunn 21 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Heinrich Preißl Steinebrunn 21 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Vladislav Mikucionok Steinebrunn 108 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Klaus Beranek Steinebrunn 94 Drasenhofen / Steinebrunn
Silvia Bocincova Stützenhofen 1 Drasenhofen / Stützenhofen
Claudio Unger Fürstenstraße 6 Poysdorf / Ketzelsdorf
Amanda Antrey Sommerzeile 17 Poysdorf / Ketzelsdorf
Edith Gabriela Rieder Sommerzeile 64 Poysdorf / Ketzelsdorf Massage
Josef Mayer Winterzeile 3 Poysdorf / Ketzelsdorf
Josef Wendt Poysdorfer Straße 21 Poysdorf / Ketzelsdorf
Sabrina Zangl Bundesstraße 8 Kleinhadersdorf
Herta Sauberer Bundesstraße 67 Kleinhadersdorf
Kindergarten Landesstraße 1 Kleinhadersdorf Kindergarten
Patrick Schwing Parkgasse 11 Kleinhadersdorf
Kaufhaus | Tabaktrafik Parkgasse 1 Kleinhadersdorf Kaufhaus
Lanscha Dagmar Zeile 3 Kleinhadersdorf Alternativtherapie
Brennholz Holzinger Untere Ortsstraße 1 Kleinhadersdorf
Handschuh Alfred Obere Ortsstraße 14 Kleinhadersdorf Tischler
Marianne Leißer Matschakerhofgasse 25 Kleinhadersdorf
Stefanie Maria Schodl Maria Bründl-Gasse 13 Kleinhadersdorf
Schuckert Wein GmbH Obere Ortsstraße 6 Kleinhadersdorf Weinhandel
Weinrieder e.U. Obere Ortsstraße 8 Kleinhadersdorf
Gerhard Murhammer Untere Ortsstraße 60 Kleinhadersdorf
Weinrieder e.U. Untere Ortsstraße 44 Kleinhadersdorf
Mario Peter Krammer Untere Ortsstraße 24 Kleinhadersdorf
Hans Jörg Holzinger Untere Ortsstraße 1 Kleinhadersdorf
Shell Tankstelle Bahnstraße 6 Poysdorf Kraftstoff-Tankstelle
Habitzl Johann Badgasse 17 Poysdorf Sachverständiger
Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Weinviertel Nordost Bahnstraße 6 Poysdorf Lagerhäuser und Lagerbetriebe
Bahnhofrestaurant Schreiber Bahnstraße 2 Poysdorf Gasthaus
HOTEL VELTLIN - Restaurant Gaudium Vini Am Golfplatz 9 Poysdorf Restaurants
Golf- u Tourismusanlagen Errichtungs- u VerwaltungsgesmbH Am Golfplatz 11 Poysdorf Golfplatz
Eva Schneider Am Golfplatz 9 Poysdorf
Monika Ingrid Woditschka Am Golfplatz 9 Poysdorf
Robert Gloss Auf der Schanz 60 Poysdorf