Sitemap 68101 - 68250

Wolfgang Gärtner Mollandserstraße 9 Schönberg
Irene Riel Buchberger Waldhütten 17 Schönberg am Kamp / Buchberger Waldhütten
Ingrid Mayer Kampfeld 6 Krumau am Kamp
WWS Wasserkraft GmbH & Co KG Oberfeuchtenbach 11 Altenfelden / Oberfeuchtenbach Maschinenbau
Hubert Walchshofer Öderweg 5 Neufelden
Robin Fuchs Pürnstein 43 Neufelden / Pürnstein
Monika Falkner Pürnstein 32 Neufelden / Pürnstein
Blitz-Trans Transporte und Baggerungen GmbH Pürnstein 35 Neufelden / Pürnstein
Bernhard Fischer Pürnstein 65 Neufelden / Pürnstein
DI. Peter Johannes Rachinger Plankenberg 11 Neufelden / Plankenberg
Mag. Renate Höllmüller Plankenberg 8 Neufelden / Plankenberg
BM ING. BÖHM Baumanagement GmbH Plankenberg 3 Neufelden / Plankenberg
Mario Franz Hötzendorfer Hopfenweg 7 Neufelden
Arztpraxis Dr. Gertrude Kitzberger - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Feuchtenbachweg 1 Neufelden / Langhalsen Praktischer Arzt
Margit Rosenberger Galgenberg 30 Neufelden
Rosenberger Elektrotechnik GmbH Galgenberg 32 Neufelden
Fitsport, Fußball, Judo, Radsport, Tennis, Volleyball Amesfurth 5 Neufelden Sportverein
Dipl.Rta Siegfried Müller Veldner Straße 29 Neufelden
Helmut Pöchtrager e.U. Veldner Straße 76 Neufelden
DI.(FH) Johann Huber Veldner Straße 29 Neufelden
InTiCom Systems GesmbH Veldner Straße 24 Neufelden Anlagenbau
Dogsworld Veldner Straße 55 Neufelden
Wolfgang Höglinger Veldner Straße 29 Neufelden
Kurt Mayrhofer Weikersdorf 1 Niederkappel / Weikersdorf
Anna Hinterleitner Kaindlsdorf 5 Niederkappel / Kaindlsdorf
Hubert Hackl Kaindlsdorf 4 Niederkappel / Kaindlsdorf
Sonja Höß Witzersdorf 20 Niederkappel / Witzersdorf
Johann Praher Witzersdorf 4 Niederkappel / Witzersdorf
Josef Hartl GmbH & Co KG Niederkappel 7 Niederkappel
Ingeborg Fischer Niederkappel 17 Niederkappel
Günter Johannes Mager Oberbumberg 17 Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis / Oberbumberg
Fußball, Radsport, Ski Alpin, Stockschießen, Tennis Sommerhausweg 16 Niederkappel Sportverein
Energethik-Institut Sommerhausweg 4 Niederkappel Energetiker
Maria Bumberger Sommerhausweg 4 Niederkappel
Fußball, Tennis Hauptplatz 28 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde Sportverein
Roman Hofer Industriestraße 323 Parz1026/56 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Ing. Thomas Bauer Krautgartweg 190 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Heribert Stögmüller Marktstraße 12 Oberkappel
Leopold Firmberger Marktstraße 8 Oberkappel
Markus Andreas Katzlinger Birkenweg 7 Oberkappel
Holz Bogner GmbH & Co KG Leitenweg 3 Oberkappel
Wolfgang Schinkinger Mollmannsreith 13 Oberkappel / Mollmannsreith
Bernhard Hörleinseder Dobretshofen 6 Sarleinsbach / Dobretshofen
Ing. Andreas Kriegner Dobretshofen 9 Sarleinsbach / Dobretshofen
Heinz Josef Falkner Stifterstraße 39 Peilstein im Mühlviertel
Nicole Doneus Stifterstraße 6 Peilstein im Mühlviertel
Waltraud Diendorfer Stifterstraße 29 Peilstein im Mühlviertel
Helga Hurnaus Quellenweg 9 Peilstein im Mühlviertel
Josef Neundlinger Rinnmühle 7 Peilstein im Mühlviertel
Norbert Kepplinger Rinnmühle 5 Peilstein im Mühlviertel
Monika Hurnaus Schönberg 3 Peilstein im Mühlviertel / Schönberg
Charlotte Groiss Alter Berg 7 Peilstein im Mühlviertel
Schi- u Sportunion Peilstein - Sektion Eisschützen Alter Berg 8 Peilstein im Mühlviertel Sportverein
Ute Innertsberger Alter Berg 8 Peilstein im Mühlviertel
Andrea Oppel Vorderschlag 3 Julbach / Vorderschlag
Massagetische Stifterstraße 41 Peilstein im Mühlviertel
Global Hydro Energy GmbH Niederranna 41 Niederranna Maschinenbau
Ewald Scholl Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis 12 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis
Fußball, Stockschießen, Tennis, Tischtennis, Volleyball Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis 21/2 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis Sportverein
Johann Lang Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis 56 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis
Dieter Klaus Schön Pollmannsdorf 2 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Pollmannsdorf
Musikinstrumente Pollmannsdorf 1 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Pollmannsdorf Musikinstrumente
Werner Ronald Brunnhölzl Waldhäusl 2 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Waldhäusl
Helena Frankova Wurzwoll 2 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Wurzwoll
Emilia Andrejkova Wurzwoll 2 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Wurzwoll
Ewald Huber Wehrbach 6 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Wehrbach
Martin Wögerbauer Weberschlag 1 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Weberschlag
Rudolf Wünsche Hamet 2 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Hamet
Gregor Franz Hasengschwandtner Mitterweg 4 Putzleinsdorf
Judith Fuchs Schulstraße 7 Putzleinsdorf
Reiter HandelsgmbH Markt 14 Putzleinsdorf
Kartusch Wolfgang Markt 3 Putzleinsdorf Schlosserei
Josef Ferdinand Kogler Markt 14 Putzleinsdorf
Wolfgang Ötzinger Markt 36 Putzleinsdorf
Monika Gartnerova Lindenweg 7/1 Putzleinsdorf
Beata Petöova Lindenweg 7/1 Putzleinsdorf
Schernberger Ludwig GesmbH Seilerweg 1 Putzleinsdorf Seile
Schernberger Seiltechnik GmbH Seilerweg 1 Putzleinsdorf
Karolina Vonstadl Mühlenweg 2 Putzleinsdorf
Franz Weiss Höhenweg 20 Putzleinsdorf
Berta Prechtl Krien 10 Atzesberg / Krien
DI. Johanna Maria Prechtl Krien 10 Atzesberg / Krien
Sylvia Stadler Krien 4 Atzesberg / Krien
Johann Ameseder Krien 30 Putzleinsdorf / Krien
Jarmila Micheleova Vernatzgersdorf 6 Putzleinsdorf / Vernatzgersdorf
Thomas Mauracher Vernatzgersdorf 3 Putzleinsdorf / Vernatzgersdorf
Zdena Racakova Vernatzgersdorf 6 Putzleinsdorf / Vernatzgersdorf
Mühlberger Baumaschinenverleih GmbH Steinstraß 5 Putzleinsdorf / Steinstraß
Renate Maria Winkler Steinstraß 1 Putzleinsdorf / Steinstraß
Martin Falkinger Neundling 1 Putzleinsdorf / Neundling
Josef Peer Neundling 3 Putzleinsdorf / Neundling
Gerhard Resch Pernersdorf 1 Putzleinsdorf / Pernersdorf
Maria Juliane Kalischko Pernersdorf 6 Putzleinsdorf / Pernersdorf
Markus Fleischmann Pernersdorf 20 Putzleinsdorf / Pernersdorf
Gerhard Gahleitner Kaindlsdorf 1 Putzleinsdorf / Kaindlsdorf
Handelsagentur Männersdorf 24 Putzleinsdorf / Männersdorf Handelsagentur
Fußball, Ski Alpin, Stockschießen, Tennis Fischerberg 4 Putzleinsdorf Sportverein
Gottfried Peer Schrattendoppel 5 Putzleinsdorf / Schrattendoppel
Ulrike Springer Harrau 13 Putzleinsdorf / Harrau
Ing. Michael Johann Höglinger Spitalstraße 3 Putzleinsdorf
Verena Höfler Spitalstraße 14 Putzleinsdorf
Karl Lindorfer Hanriederstraße 9 Putzleinsdorf
Josef Reiter Hanriederstraße 7 Putzleinsdorf
Josef Clemens Falkinger Starz 3 Putzleinsdorf / Starz
Mag. Heinrich Neunteufel Josef-Hofer-Weg 3 Putzleinsdorf
Franz Dikany Mangstraße 5 Putzleinsdorf
Nicole Annette Maria Maier Stadtplatz 40 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Alois Brunmayr Stadtplatz 10 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
City-Fit Fitness- und Gesundheits- center GmbH Stadtplatz 9-10 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach Fitnessstudio
Nesat Hasanov Stadtplatz 16 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Alois Nößlböck Stadtplatz 9 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Christine Weber Stadtplatz 16 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
roNet GmbH Stadtplatz 14 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Lopesholding GmbH Stadtplatz 5 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Elke Wögerbauer Stadtplatz 15 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
ILGES - Immobilien- und Leasing - GmbH Stadtplatz 24 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Luger Wolfgang Dr. - Augenheilkunde und Optometrie Stadtplatz 17 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach Augenarzt
Christoph Rauch Stadtplatz 31 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Top-Optik GmbH Stadtplatz 10 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach Optiker
Brillen- und Kontaktlinsenstudio, Hörgeräte Stadtplatz 13 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach Kontaktlinsen Hersteller
Großhandel, Eisenwaren, Geschirr, Herde Stadtplatz 15 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Bandagist Heindl GmbH Stadtplatz 16 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach Bandagist
Hörgeräte Seidl GmbH, im MDZ Rohrbach Stadtplatz 17 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach Hörgeräte
Bavarsad KEG Stadtplatz 33 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Johann Urban Stadtplatz 24a Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Reinhold Wöß Stadtplatz 31 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Karl Alexander Brunner Stadtplatz 10 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Dipl.-Ing. Ernst Kern GmbH & Co KG Stadtplatz 4 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Veronika Pachner Stadtplatz 6 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
ABSEITS fashion Stadtplatz 15 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Johannes Peter Pöschl Stadtplatz 34 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Eva Renate Schlegel Stadtplatz 22 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Zahnarzt Dr. Adelheid Schmelz-Fuchs Stadtplatz 33 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach Zahnarzt
Maria Wasserbauer Stadtplatz 3 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
bitter couleur Stadtplatz 28 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach Bastelbedarf
Ing. Helmut Steininger Stadtplatz 34 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Christoph Thurnher Stadtplatz 41 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
GRÜNER ZWEIG Stadtplatz 22 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach Bio-Produkte
Olivia Gabriel Stadtplatz 14 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Horst Josef Reisinger Stadtplatz 15 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Waltraud Schenk Stadtplatz 10 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Jennifer Öller Stadtplatz 14 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Josef Mühlböck Stadtplatz 31 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
DI. Walter Schirz Stifterstraße 34 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Peter Böck Stifterstraße 19 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Helga Peinbauer Stifterstraße 12 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Ruzena Bombalova Stifterstraße 27 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Katarina Homolova Stifterstraße 27/1 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Wilhelm Anton Mayr Krankenhausstraße 1 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Theresa Wilma Kandlbinder Bahnhofstraße 27 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach