Sitemap 87601 - 87750

Gheorghe Agoston Marktstraße 1 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Harald Zeitlhofer Marktstraße 2 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Elisabeth Langheld Marktstraße 20 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Erich Palmanshofer Berggasse 5 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Michael Pirkner Marktstraße 18/8 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Maria Luise Reiter Marktstraße 18/9 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Bioenergie St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde eGen Matzendorf 6 Matzendorf
Maria Dobsicek Allersdorf 24 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Gerhard Teufl Am Kirchenberg 4 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Roland Paungarttner Hermannsdorf 89 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Peter Birbaumer Hermannsdorf 35 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Hasan Corca Hermannsdorf 2-a St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Maria Ileana Weichinger Hermannsdorf 44 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Martina Trippold Dingfurther Straße 36 Amstetten
Gabriele Ripfl Matzendorf 41 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Matzendorf
Markus Gruber Matzendorf 12 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Matzendorf
Hermann Luftensteiner Matzendorf 39 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Matzendorf
Ingrid Grabner Matzendorf 15 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Matzendorf
Christoph Aigner Matzendorf 25 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Matzendorf
Johannes Hintersteiner Balldorf 88 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Doris Pfeiffer Balldorf 23 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Dieter Kollermann Grissenberger Balldorf 58 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Markus Lehner Feldholzstraße 15 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Andreas Weinstabl Perasdorf 56 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Gabriele Prantner Thalling 37 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Maria Hörndler Ramingtal 116 St. Peter in der Au / Kürnberg
Anna Riener Kürnberg 202 St. Peter in der Au / Kürnberg
Josef Amesbichler St. Michael-Urltal 81 St. Peter in der Au / St. Michael am Bruckbach
Gerlinde Walter Kirchengasse 7 Böhlerwerk
Verein Kultur- u Sportvereinigung Sportplatzstraße 24 Böhlerwerk Sportverein
Freibadeanlage Grünmühlweg Böhlerwerk Freibad
Mario Nestelberger Am Stocket 11 Bruckbach
DI. Boris Tudic Gerstlöd 5 Böhlerwerk
Martina Buchinger Gerstlöd 5/4 Böhlerwerk
Günter Königswenger Gerstlöd 7 Böhlerwerk
Nicole Tüchler Dr.-Theodor-Körner-Hof 6/3 Böhlerwerk
Anna Hencova Dr.-Theodor-Körner-Hof 4/4 Böhlerwerk
Bozena Rusnakova Dr.-Theodor-Körner-Hof 4/4 Böhlerwerk
Johann Hochpöchler Leopold-Weber-Straße 18 Böhlerwerk
Gertraud Beer Heigl Nellingstraße 23 Böhlerwerk
Hannelore Kefer Nellingstraße 7 Böhlerwerk
Lieselotte Nemec Nellingstraße 45 Böhlerwerk
Helmut Henökl Nellingstraße 12 Böhlerwerk
Dreni Albert KEG Nellingstraße 19 Böhlerwerk
Axel Ciml Nellingstraße 39 Böhlerwerk
Ing. Johann Wagner Luegerbichl 16 Rotte Wühr
Knoll Johanna Rotte Wühr 4 Rotte Wühr Hebamme
Beate Vösenhuber Sportplatzstraße 31 Strengberg / Limbach
Christian Mairhofer Dorfplatz 1 Ramsau
Vorsorge-Finanzierungsberatung-GesmbH & Co KG, Leobersdorf Franz-Kollmann-Straße 2 Amstetten
Schafhauser GmbH Oberdörfl 18 Ramsau
Freibad Gruber Oberdörfl 4-5 Ramsau Freibad
Ing. Christoph Ewald Kahrer Oberdörfl 17 Ramsau
Heinrich Brandtner Oberdörfl 51 Ramsau
Juliana Schweiger Oberdörfl 36/3 Ramsau
OMNIPATHIE - CS - OSTEOPATHIE Zentrum Eichthal Hoferstraße 1 Ramsau Osteopathie
Strasser & Gruber GesmbH Unterdörfl 15 Ramsau Elektrizitätswerk
Gruber Friedrich Unterdörfl 15 Ramsau Waren aller Art
Hafelder - Präzisionsteile - Ing Zittmayr GesmbH & Co KG Unterdörfl 15 Ramsau Kunststoffe Produktion
Rieder Kistenproduktion GmbH Gaupmannsgraben 1 Ramsau Kisten
Golfclub Adamstal Gaupmannsgraben 21 Ramsau Golfplatz
Erich Brandtner Am Ramsaubach 1 Ramsau
Heinrich Josef Grasberger Am Gemeindeacker 4 Ramsau
Erich Prischl Hoferstraße 7 Ramsau
Ute Pfersmann Hoferstraße 1 Ramsau
Rafaela Patzalt Hauptstraße 4 Strengberg
Alfred Panhofer Hauptstraße 13 Strengberg
Klaus Guhsl Hauptstraße 1 Strengberg
Viorica Muntean Hauptstraße 20/1 Strengberg
Rudolf Rosenfellner Hauptstraße 73 Strengberg
Walter Baumgartner Hauptstraße 55 Strengberg
Wolfgang Rosenfellner Gewerbepark 5 Strengberg / Ramsau
Barbara Wagner Gewerbepark 4 Strengberg / Ramsau
Bernadette Pallinger Pulverturmstraße 3 Strengberg / Limbach
Anna Vojtekova Schulstraße 6 Strengberg
Kishoyan KEG Schulstraße 11 Strengberg
Anastazia Farkasova Schulstraße 6/1 Strengberg
NAHWÄRME-GRUB LUGMAYR KEG Grub 10 Strengberg / Ramsau
Johannes Lugmayr Grub 10 Strengberg / Ramsau
Thomas Wolfslehner Kroisbach 3 Strengberg / Limbach
Gerald Sündhofer Markt 15/1 Strengberg
Martin Reichart Markt 11 Strengberg
Daniel Zucali Bleiberg 38/3 Strengberg
Schmöll Ing GmbH Bleiberg 31 Strengberg Metallveredelung
Mag. Harald Haumer Sportplatzstraße 15 Strengberg
Anita Bernkopf Sportplatzstraße 22 Strengberg
Speed-Performance Nussbaummüller Richard Limbachstraße 30 Strengberg Tonstudio
Johann Hasl Gerstberg 6 Strengberg
Josef Buchberger Gerstberg 2 Strengberg
Franz Kinast Limbach 8 Strengberg / Limbach
Ewald Sonntagbauer Buch 6 Strengberg
Johann Unterberger Thürnbuch 1 Strengberg / Thürnbuch
Michael Gruber Plappach 9 Strengberg / Limbach
DI.(FH) Bernhard Lang Plappach 4 Strengberg / Limbach
Susanne Pichler Hödl Johannesstraße 3 Strengberg / Limbach
Wilhelm Wolfslehner Generalstraße 8 Strengberg / Limbach
Hermann Naglhofer Grubstraße 2 Strengberg / Ramsau
Margaretha Naglhofer Grubstraße 2 Strengberg / Ramsau
Stützner GmbH Limbachstraße 23 Strengberg
Harald Stützner Limbachstraße 25 Strengberg
Franz Haider Rastplatz 3 Strengberg / Limbach
Stadion Ulmerfeld-Hausmening Stadionstraße 2 Hausmening Fußballplatz
Minigolfplatz Stadionstraße 2 Hausmening Minigolf
Sebastian Greiling Bahnhofstraße 11 Hausmening
Alessandro Bruckner Bahnhofstraße 11 Hausmening
Bronislava Bennarova Bergstraße 6 Hausmening
Ing. Christian Kunz Schloßstraße 20 Hausmening
Wolfgang Steiner Schubertstraße 5 Hausmening
Christian Riegler Heidestraße 9 Hausmening
E A S Automatisierungstechnik BeratungsgesmbH Theresienthalstraße 11-13 Hausmening Anlagenbau
Vital Energy Winthalstraße 17 Hausmening
Wurzer Monika Wasserweg 9 Hausmening Kinesiologie
Johann Freudenschuß Theresienthalstraße 2 Hausmening
Karl Saliger Winthalstraße 21 Hausmening
Johann Gramm Otwinstraße 3/12 Hausmening
Ingrid Schragl Hauptstraße Kiosk Hausmening
Inge Kloimwieder Leitenstraße 2 Ulmerfeld
Maschinenhandel Römerstraße 6 Ulmerfeld Maschinenersatzteile
Judo Center Volksbank Ybbstal Römerstraße 1 Ulmerfeld Sportverein
Musikverein Ulmerfeld Hausmening Burgweg 1 Ulmerfeld Musikverein
Christine Hinterbuchinger Grub 48 Viehdorf / Seisenegg
Alois Wagner Grub 50 Viehdorf / Seisenegg
Claudia Höller Grub 51 Viehdorf / Seisenegg
Wolfgang Lackner Grub 48 Viehdorf / Seisenegg
Ernst Maurer Viehdorf 73 Viehdorf
Christian Brandstötter Viehdorf 17/2 Viehdorf
Manuela Wurm Viehdorf 207 Viehdorf
Renate Zach Viehdorf 10 Viehdorf
Sylvia Maurer Viehdorf 73 Viehdorf
Gernot Müller Viehdorf 11 Viehdorf
Stefania Drabova Reikersdorf 38 Viehdorf / Hainstetten
Renata Ontkocova Reikersdorf 38 Viehdorf / Hainstetten
Witold Jan Wilczynski Hochholz 58 Viehdorf
Wolfgang Klauser Hochholz 80 Viehdorf
Lukasz Wszolek Hochholz 58 Viehdorf
Johannes Schatzl Seisenegg 8 Viehdorf / Seisenegg
Birgit Fluch Seisenegg 6 Viehdorf / Seisenegg
Rosa Palmetshofer Sippenberg 63 Viehdorf / Seisenegg
Franz Haider Obernhof 57 Viehdorf / Seisenegg
Ernst Neubauer Obernhof 57a Viehdorf / Seisenegg
Waltraud Korner Rosengasse 6 Wallsee-Sindelburg / Ried
Pilshofer KEG Marktplatz 21 Wallsee-Sindelburg / Wallsee
Karl Holzer Marktplatz 16 Wallsee-Sindelburg / Wallsee
Psychotherapeut - DSA Werner Ritt Marktplatz 26 Wallsee-Sindelburg / Wallsee Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Rafaela Patzalt Marktplatz 25 Wallsee-Sindelburg / Wallsee
Simon Erich Panstingl Ardaggerstraße 12 Wallsee-Sindelburg / Ried
Karina Dorfmair Ardaggerstraße 12 Wallsee-Sindelburg / Ried
Heinrich Maurhart Ardaggerstraße 10 Wallsee-Sindelburg / Ried
Franz Wiesinger Kirchenstraße 4 Wallsee-Sindelburg / Ried
Slava Halkovicova Antoniusstraße 6 Wallsee-Sindelburg / Wallsee