Sitemap 87451 - 87600

David Horn Dobenaustraße 13 Neuhofen an der Ybbs / Amesleiten
DI. Franz Sandhofer Dobenaustraße 15 Neuhofen an der Ybbs / Amesleiten
Hellfried Blamauer Haagbergstraße 31 Neuhofen an der Ybbs / Amesleiten
Stephan Holzer Haagbergstraße 35/1 Neuhofen an der Ybbs / Amesleiten
Franz Öhlinger Ulmerfelderstraße 16 Neuhofen an der Ybbs
Johannes Höbarth Hörtling 4/2 Neuhofen an der Ybbs / Kornberg
Martina Lindorfer Nußöd 4 Neuhofen an der Ybbs
Mag. Anton Wagner Feldpichl 5 Neuhofen an der Ybbs / Scherbling
Ing. Helmut Grim Kleinwolfstein 13 Neustadtl an der Donau / Kleinwolfstein
Ernst Blümel Oed 333 Hs 1 Waldegg / Oed
Rafaela Patzalt Oed 8 Dunkelsteinerwald / Oed
Franz Mistelbauer Oed 22 Martinsberg / Oed
Ioan Brezovan Oed 15 Martinsberg / Oed
Angela Blohn Oed 333 Hs 4/4 Waldegg / Oed
Malerei Renner e.U. Oed 73 Dunkelsteinerwald / Oed
Yogano GmbH Brahmsweg 8 Waldegg / Oed Großhandel
Ing. Anton Haimberger Groschopf 116 Zeillern
Marion Ritzinger Stampftal 85 Waldegg / Oed
Rene Stix Stampftal 90b Waldegg / Oed
Andreas Györök Graben 16 Oed-Oehling / Öhling
Astrid Kühberger Gartensiedlung 18 Oed-Oehling / Öhling
Stefan Teufel Öhlermühle 33/2 Oed-Oehling / Öhling
Bieber Josef Dr. Öhlermühle 81 Oed-Oehling / Öhling Supervision
Gerhard Uiberlacker Öhlermühle 47 Oed-Oehling / Öhling
Wolfgang Pfligl Öhlermühle 26 Oed-Oehling / Öhling
Isabella Demolsky Mostviertelplatz 2/2 Oed-Oehling / Öhling
Karla Maria Moser Öhling 23 Oed-Oehling / Öhling
Nikola Potzmader Öhling 5 Oed-Oehling / Öhling
Tomas Gacsal Öhling 23 Oed-Oehling / Öhling
BMÖ Nahwärme KG Öhling 35 Oed-Oehling / Öhling
Gerhard Pehlke Haabergstraße 13 Oed-Oehling / Öhling
Maria Nestelberger Haabergstraße 26 Oed-Oehling / Öhling
Johann Roseneder Schwarzenbach 12 Opponitz / Schwarzenbach
Ernst Helm Schwarzenbach 2 Opponitz / Schwarzenbach
WWS HIMET Metallvertriebs-GmbH Hauslehen 147 Opponitz / Hauslehen Metallwaren
Elfriede Maria Lueger Hauslehen 159 Opponitz / Hauslehen
Harald Rößler Hauslehen 122 Opponitz / Hauslehen
Christoph Daniel Nessel Hauslehen 104 Opponitz / Hauslehen
Eva Wieser Hauslehen 146 Opponitz / Hauslehen
Hermann Hofbauer Thann 6 Opponitz / Thann
Reinhard Großschartner Gstadt 18 Opponitz / Gstadt
Klaus Ulrich Gstadt 11 Opponitz / Gstadt
Johann Schnabel Strubb 22 Opponitz / Strubb
Anneliese Helm Strubb 1 Opponitz / Strubb
Edeltraud Kronsteiner Ofenberg 4 Opponitz / Ofenberg
Erika Buchriegler Ofenberg 4 Opponitz / Ofenberg
Michael Hönigl Ofenberg 6 Opponitz / Ofenberg
Siegfried Ertelthalner Kogelsbach 89 St. Georgen am Reith / Kogelsbach
Kajetan Käfer Kogelsbach 69 St. Georgen am Reith / Kogelsbach
Ewald Schnabl Kogelsbach 35 St. Georgen am Reith / Kogelsbach
Franz Sturm Kogelsbach 22 St. Georgen am Reith / Kogelsbach
Andreas Haun Dorf 30 St. Georgen am Reith
Mihai Dragomir Dorf 62 St. Georgen am Reith
Josef Löbersorg Dorf 45 St. Georgen am Reith
Ioana Dragomir Dorf 56 St. Georgen am Reith
Ion Tincul Dorf 26 St. Georgen am Reith
Günter Christoph Tazreiter Hochau 3 St. Georgen am Reith
Spreitzer GmbH Hochau 81/1 + 82 St. Georgen am Reith
Helmut Spanring Kogelsbach 29 St. Georgen am Reith
Elena Gabor Kogelsbach 84 St. Georgen am Reith
Petra Furtlehner Krahof 23/2 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Krahof
Plamen Ivanov Stoykov Krahof 48/5 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Krahof
Eichhorn Holding GmbH Van-der-Nüll-Gasse 48/6 Wien
Natalie Zehetgruber Krahof 65 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Krahof
Josefa Weiß Krahof 77 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Krahof
Gheorghe Agoston Marktstraße 1 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Harald Zeitlhofer Marktstraße 2 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Elisabeth Langheld Marktstraße 20 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Erich Palmanshofer Berggasse 5 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Michael Pirkner Marktstraße 18/8 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Maria Luise Reiter Marktstraße 18/9 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Bioenergie St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde eGen Matzendorf 6 Matzendorf
Maria Dobsicek Allersdorf 24 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Gerhard Teufl Am Kirchenberg 4 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Roland Paungarttner Hermannsdorf 89 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Peter Birbaumer Hermannsdorf 35 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Hasan Corca Hermannsdorf 2-a St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Maria Ileana Weichinger Hermannsdorf 44 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Martina Trippold Dingfurther Straße 36 Amstetten
Gabriele Ripfl Matzendorf 41 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Matzendorf
Markus Gruber Matzendorf 12 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Matzendorf
Hermann Luftensteiner Matzendorf 39 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Matzendorf
Ingrid Grabner Matzendorf 15 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Matzendorf
Christoph Aigner Matzendorf 25 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Matzendorf
Johannes Hintersteiner Balldorf 88 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Doris Pfeiffer Balldorf 23 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Dieter Kollermann Grissenberger Balldorf 58 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde / Hermannsdorf
Markus Lehner Feldholzstraße 15 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Andreas Weinstabl Perasdorf 56 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Gabriele Prantner Thalling 37 St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde
Maria Hörndler Ramingtal 116 St. Peter in der Au / Kürnberg
Anna Riener Kürnberg 202 St. Peter in der Au / Kürnberg
Josef Amesbichler St. Michael-Urltal 81 St. Peter in der Au / St. Michael am Bruckbach
Gerlinde Walter Kirchengasse 7 Böhlerwerk
Verein Kultur- u Sportvereinigung Sportplatzstraße 24 Böhlerwerk Sportverein
Freibadeanlage Grünmühlweg Böhlerwerk Freibad
Mario Nestelberger Am Stocket 11 Bruckbach
DI. Boris Tudic Gerstlöd 5 Böhlerwerk
Martina Buchinger Gerstlöd 5/4 Böhlerwerk
Günter Königswenger Gerstlöd 7 Böhlerwerk
Nicole Tüchler Dr.-Theodor-Körner-Hof 6/3 Böhlerwerk
Anna Hencova Dr.-Theodor-Körner-Hof 4/4 Böhlerwerk
Bozena Rusnakova Dr.-Theodor-Körner-Hof 4/4 Böhlerwerk
Johann Hochpöchler Leopold-Weber-Straße 18 Böhlerwerk
Gertraud Beer Heigl Nellingstraße 23 Böhlerwerk
Hannelore Kefer Nellingstraße 7 Böhlerwerk
Lieselotte Nemec Nellingstraße 45 Böhlerwerk
Helmut Henökl Nellingstraße 12 Böhlerwerk
Dreni Albert KEG Nellingstraße 19 Böhlerwerk
Axel Ciml Nellingstraße 39 Böhlerwerk
Ing. Johann Wagner Luegerbichl 16 Rotte Wühr
Knoll Johanna Rotte Wühr 4 Rotte Wühr Hebamme
Beate Vösenhuber Sportplatzstraße 31 Strengberg / Limbach
Christian Mairhofer Dorfplatz 1 Ramsau
Vorsorge-Finanzierungsberatung-GesmbH & Co KG, Leobersdorf Franz-Kollmann-Straße 2 Amstetten
Schafhauser GmbH Oberdörfl 18 Ramsau
Freibad Gruber Oberdörfl 4-5 Ramsau Freibad
Ing. Christoph Ewald Kahrer Oberdörfl 17 Ramsau
Heinrich Brandtner Oberdörfl 51 Ramsau
Juliana Schweiger Oberdörfl 36/3 Ramsau
OMNIPATHIE - CS - OSTEOPATHIE Zentrum Eichthal Hoferstraße 1 Ramsau Osteopathie
Strasser & Gruber GesmbH Unterdörfl 15 Ramsau Elektrizitätswerk
Gruber Friedrich Unterdörfl 15 Ramsau Waren aller Art
Hafelder - Präzisionsteile - Ing Zittmayr GesmbH & Co KG Unterdörfl 15 Ramsau Kunststoffe Produktion
Rieder Kistenproduktion GmbH Gaupmannsgraben 1 Ramsau Kisten
Golfclub Adamstal Gaupmannsgraben 21 Ramsau Golfplatz
Erich Brandtner Am Ramsaubach 1 Ramsau
Heinrich Josef Grasberger Am Gemeindeacker 4 Ramsau
Erich Prischl Hoferstraße 7 Ramsau
Ute Pfersmann Hoferstraße 1 Ramsau
Rafaela Patzalt Hauptstraße 4 Strengberg
Alfred Panhofer Hauptstraße 13 Strengberg
Klaus Guhsl Hauptstraße 1 Strengberg
Viorica Muntean Hauptstraße 20/1 Strengberg
Rudolf Rosenfellner Hauptstraße 73 Strengberg
Walter Baumgartner Hauptstraße 55 Strengberg
Wolfgang Rosenfellner Gewerbepark 5 Strengberg / Ramsau
Barbara Wagner Gewerbepark 4 Strengberg / Ramsau
Bernadette Pallinger Pulverturmstraße 3 Strengberg / Limbach
Anna Vojtekova Schulstraße 6 Strengberg
Kishoyan KEG Schulstraße 11 Strengberg
Anastazia Farkasova Schulstraße 6/1 Strengberg
NAHWÄRME-GRUB LUGMAYR KEG Grub 10 Strengberg / Ramsau
Johannes Lugmayr Grub 10 Strengberg / Ramsau
Thomas Wolfslehner Kroisbach 3 Strengberg / Limbach
Gerald Sündhofer Markt 15/1 Strengberg
Martin Reichart Markt 11 Strengberg
Daniel Zucali Bleiberg 38/3 Strengberg
Schmöll Ing GmbH Bleiberg 31 Strengberg Metallveredelung
Mag. Harald Haumer Sportplatzstraße 15 Strengberg