Sitemap 55801 - 55950

Paul Walter Zimmert Marco-d'Aviano-Gasse 2 Wien
Rene Steinmetz Marco-d'Aviano-Gasse 1 Wien
Dr. Friedrich Javorsky Oskar-Jascha-Gasse 109 Wien Anästhesie
Bijan Moiny Oskar-Jascha-Gasse 53/1 Wien
Donald Peddie Oskar-Jascha-Gasse 63 Wien
Hildegard Kern Oskar-Jascha-Gasse 26 Wien
DDr. Johann Huber Oskar-Jascha-Gasse 10 Wien
Alla Apestina Griechengasse 2/22 Wien
Klaus Kühn Griechengasse 10 Wien
Christine Haider Griechengasse 10 Wien
Silvia Podlisca Griechengasse 7/9 Wien
LUW Fremel Robert Abt-Karl-Gasse 23/3 Wien Leuchtreklame
Matthäus Kammerhofer Abt-Karl-Gasse 5 Wien
Andreas Nagy Abt-Karl-Gasse 18 Wien
Regina Strauhs Abt-Karl-Gasse 22-24/1 Wien
TRANSMEDIC HOLDING GmbH Abt-Karl-Gasse 3/7 Wien
Mag. Bettina Rittsteuer Abt-Karl-Gasse 5/9 Wien
Mag. Wilhelm Lilge Abt-Karl-Gasse 1/1 Wien
Barbara Novak Abt-Karl-Gasse 22-24/2/11 Wien
Viera Jurickova Abt-Karl-Gasse 16/2 Wien
Zuzana Haliti Ruprechtsplatz 1/12 Wien
Gondor Rosemarie Worellstraße 2/15 Wien
Tschöp GmbH Hauptallee Pz 125b Wien
Tennis Treff Achatzi Hauptallee Prater Wien Tennisplatz
Gerda Neudecker Hauptallee Stadionbad Wien
Sabine Chum Hauptallee 3 Wien
Monika Specjal Hauptallee Pz 123A Wien
Andreas Obermüller Pfarrwiesengasse 22/9 Wien
Janusz Kruk Pfarrwiesengasse 11/2/3 Wien
Gerald Hanauer Pfarrwiesengasse 23 Wien
Gloor GesmbH Pfarrwiesengasse 20 Wien Exporteure und Importeure
Brigitta Friedl Pfarrwiesengasse 23 Wien
Krzysztof Lewandowski Pfarrwiesengasse 11/2/12 Wien
Jeffin Keekattil Pfarrwiesengasse 23/417 Wien
Jerzy Prusik Pfarrwiesengasse 11/2/14 Wien
GOREX HandelsgesmbH Pfarrwiesengasse 20 Wien Exporteure und Importeure
Prim. Univ.Prof. DDr. Werner Millesi Pfarrwiesengasse 18 Wien Kieferchirurgie
HEINRICH MÜLLER KEG Pfarrwiesengasse 23 Wien
Reiner Informationstechnologie GmbH Pfarrwiesengasse 25/13 Wien
ClearCom Investholding GmbH Pfarrwiesengasse 25/4 Wien
Anna Schmidt Pfarrwiesengasse 23 Wien
Maxine Lesley Gonzalez Freundgasse 4-6/17 Wien
Prim. Dr. Rainer Gross Freundgasse 2 Wien Psychiatrie
Mag.phil Günther Peter Wildner Freundgasse 10-12/12 Wien
raum.form Werkstatt f. Möbelgestaltung Freundgasse 2 Wien
Klimek Susanne Dr. Freundgasse 2 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Wohnbehagen, Planungs-, Errichtungs- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Freundgasse 13 Wien
Madela KG Johann-Hörbiger-Gasse 38/22/9 Wien
Martin Krizsanits Johann-Hörbiger-Gasse 45/37/9 Wien
Christian Reisenhofer Johann-Hörbiger-Gasse 45/38 Wien
Mag. Erich Danneberg Johann-Hörbiger-Gasse 18 Wien
Saban Keles Johann-Hörbiger-Gasse 24/12/1 Wien
Claudia Prager Faschinggasse 6 Wien
Schestauber Gabriele Faschinggasse 3/3 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Anna Tomajova Faschinggasse 6 Wien
Alena Ovakova Faschinggasse 6 Wien
DI. Elisabeth Grill Johann-Gottek-Gasse 7 Wien
Renate Pevny Johann-Gottek-Gasse 18/H 14 Wien
Monika Blazina Johann-Gottek-Gasse 18/25 Wien
Ing. Manfred Hintermüller Johann-Gottek-Gasse 18/23 Wien
FERROX Stahlhandel KG Johann-Gottek-Gasse 6 Wien
Manfred Hettmer Johann-Gottek-Gasse 39 Wien
Eva Horn Steinböckengasse 26 Wien
Snowboard Steinböckengasse 6/2/1 Wien Sportverein
Alexander Obert Steinböckengasse 7 Wien
Semiramis HotelbetriebsgesmbH Apfelgasse 6 Wien Freizeit
Susanne Schweitzer Steinböckengasse 6/1 Wien
Stefan Pomajbik Steinböckengasse 6/1/11 Wien
Silvia Obert Steinböckengasse 7 Wien
capricorn studio e.U. Steinböckengasse 77A Wien
Triangel Immobilien- vermietungsgmbH Steinböckengasse 33 Wien
Institut f angewandte Menschenkunde Erlafstraße 7/30 Wien Gesundheitsinstitut
Klar Sabine Dr. Erlafstraße 7/30 Wien Supervision
Schütt Wirtschaftstreuhand KEG Weinheimergasse 2/3. Stock/Tür 11 Wien
MB Datentechnik GmbH Weinheimergasse 2 Wien
Prof. Dr. Elmar Armin Joura Weinheimergasse 2 Wien Frauenarzt
Daniela Hofmeister Weinheimergasse 14/5/14 Wien
Radovan Tomasevic Weinheimergasse Bog.302-304 Wien
Molnar Kfz Servicestation & Co KG Weinheimergasse Viaduktbog 302-305 Wien
AN1MEDIA e.U. Lieblgasse 2/45/15 Wien
Projektentwicklungsges.m.b.H. Lieblgasse 1 Wien
Pete Art Lieblgasse 2/31/6/25 Wien Musikverein
Sportanlage d Stadt Wien (MA 51) - Rundturnhalle Lieblgasse 4 Wien
American Football - Vikiddy Wolves Lieblgasse 6-8 Wien Sportverein
MIWE Austria GmbH Lieblgasse 20 Wien
Modeagentur Föhrengasse 5 Wien Textilwaren Großhandel
KinderErgoPraxis Stadler- Grillmaier Johanna Mag Frauenfelderstraße 6/2 Wien Ergotherapie
Schneider Barbara Frauenfelderstraße 2/3 Wien Shiatsu
Skiller Multimedia Services e.U. Columbusgasse 51/21 Wien
Österreichische Gesellschaft f Europapolitik Oppolzergasse 6/11 Wien Gesundheitsinstitut
MSI Immobilien- & Vermögens- verwaltung Holding GmbH Oppolzergasse 6/3/10 Wien
EKG-Privatstiftung Oppolzergasse 6 Top 10 Wien
MMF Beteiligungsmanagement GmbH Bauernmarkt 2 Wien
VBM Beteiligungsmanagement GmbH Schottenring 16 Wien
Systrade Planungs- und Handels-GmbH Oppolzergasse 6/2c Wien
KAPSCH Holding GmbH Stock-im-Eisen-Platz 3/22 Wien
Homan Christa Dr. Scheimpfluggasse 6 Wien
Noblle e.U. Scheimpfluggasse 9 Wien
Eva Sperlikova Scheimpfluggasse 19 Wien
Alexandra Schauer Scheimpfluggasse 14 Wien
Viera Neupauerova Brüßlgasse 26/24 Wien
Mariusz Plonka Brüßlgasse 36/5 Wien
Susanna Vural Brüßlgasse 33-37/6/11 Wien
Alzbeta Rasiova Brüßlgasse 15-25/24/12 Wien
Gataiantu Julieta Dr. Brüßlgasse 1 Wien
Lela Jonovic Brüßlgasse 24 Wien
Stefan Findenig Brüßlgasse 15-25/24/1 Wien
Robert Kucar Brüßlgasse 45-47/2/7 Wien
Anna Cifrova Brüßlgasse 15-25/24/12 Wien
Thomas Sochor Brüßlgasse 15-25/22/10 Wien
Dumitru Gusa Brüßlgasse 28/11 Wien
Eva Maria Zollner Brüßlgasse 26 Wien
Harald Hajicsek Brüßlgasse 49/1/5 Wien
Mag. Josef Mantl Brüßlgasse 43/45 Wien
Serdar Kocak Brüßlgasse 24 Wien
Eduard Kohl Brüßlgasse 34 Wien
Stefan Chyska Brüßlgasse 33-37/10/4 Wien
Miftar Berisha Brüßlgasse 43/31 Wien
Gerhard Welisch Brüßlgasse 15-25 Stg 25 Wien
Josef Koppensteiner Brüßlgasse 28 Wien
Steindl Günther Dr. Hardeggasse 69-71 / Haus 39 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Metallbau & Systemmontagen GmbH Hardeggasse 63/3/11 Wien Schlosserei
Kerschbaumer Karin Hardeggasse 69-71/51 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
OÄ Dr. Anita Ingeborg Rohrbacher Neue-Welt-Gasse 19 Wien Frauenarzt
IPP Karl Siegl GmbH - Druckvorstufe Neue-Welt-Gasse 14/4 Wien Papierwaren Produktion
DI. Ursula Gangel Neue-Welt-Gasse 17 Wien
Christian Tolksdorf Neue-Welt-Gasse 21-23 Wien
Trafalgar Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH Wallnerstraße 3/18 Wien
Alfred Bölzlbauer Neue-Welt-Gasse 3/8 Wien
Benno Klobucaric Neue-Welt-Gasse 18/8 Wien
DI. Walter Pachl Alexander-Poch-Platz 2/6 Wien
Ing. Robert Pfeifer Alexander-Poch-Platz 6/8 Wien
Janett Busch Alexander-Poch-Platz 2/13 Wien
Dr. Erich Geretschläger Brachelligasse 28 Hs 5 Wien
Jaroslaw Gizicki Römersthalgasse 4/7 Wien
Peter Docekal Römersthalgasse 11/9 Wien
Sonja Egger Römersthalgasse 1/30 Wien
Vladimir Rankovic Römersthalgasse 6/17 Wien
Adolf Klaus Römersthalgasse 7/20 Wien
Franz Tauber Römersthalgasse 11/13 Wien
Thomas Winkelbauer Römersthalgasse 7/36-37 Wien
Dana Gombalova Am Spiegeln 13 Wien
Michaela Vassanyiova Am Spiegeln 13 Wien
Martina Stofanikova Am Spiegeln 68 Wien
Veronika Marhold Am Spiegeln 38 Wien
Ing. Andreas Ihra Seytter Am Spiegeln 63 Wien
Dr. Gabriele Nahlik Fischingergasse 22 Wien
Gerhard Hacker Ellen-Key-Gasse 5 Wien
Günter Krebs Ellen-Key-Gasse 54 Wien
Johann Roth Seeschlachtweg 309a Wien