Sitemap 54901 - 55050

Michael Bleyl Schmutzergasse 2/10 Wien
Dr. Alexander Rohrbacher Rohrbacherstraße 8 Wien Unfallchirurgie
Halberstadt-Wasser Yvonne Mag. Rohrbacherstraße 19/8 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Prim. Dr. Helmut Jelem Rohrbacherstraße 19 Wien Psychiatrie
Wolfgang Böhm Thelemangasse 4 Wien
B.M.BAU & BAUTRAEGER LIMITED Thelemangasse 5/4 Wien
Marcin Pawlas Thelemangasse 6/4 Wien
Kalinka Sasheva Georgieva Thelemangasse 8/2 Wien
Vladimira Kulichova Thelemangasse 2 Wien
Gregor Scheinecker Thelemangasse 5/7 Wien
Joachim Fros Thelemangasse 2/5 Wien
Mag.Dr. Margit Maier Thelemangasse 3/16 Wien
Xenia Schellenberger Thelemangasse 6/6 Wien
Edith Klikovits Thelemangasse 6/15 Wien
Johanna Susicky Menzelgasse 22 Wien
Basketball Menzelgasse 5/15 Wien Sportverein
Andreas Eglseer Menzelgasse 15/16 Wien
Singh Bath Menzelgasse 4/20 Wien
Jan Stanislaw Rapacz Menzelgasse 19/8 Wien
Nikola Krizanovic Menzelgasse 23/2 Wien
Abdullah Erdogan Menzelgasse 23 Wien
Silviu Georgian Ivan Menzelgasse 13/4 Wien
KELAG Wärme GmbH Menzelgasse 6 Wien Elektrizitätswerk
Pawan Kumar Menzelgasse 20/5 Wien
ALPEDO Vermögensverwaltungs GmbH Robert Hohenwarter-Gasse 19 Purkersdorf
Chidi Avitus Odigbo Menzelgasse 18 Wien
Miroslaw Aleksander Nowak Menzelgasse 22/6 Wien
Krzysztof Miroslaw Lewandowski Menzelgasse 13 Wien
Gottfried Ott Menzelgasse 22/11 Wien
Norbert Mayr Menzelgasse 18 Wien
Maurizio Maier Menzelgasse 8/3 Wien
Pawel Wandas Menzelgasse 8/7 Wien
Gerald Bucina Menzelgasse 18/11-13 Wien
Plattner Herta Mag. phil. Anton-Frank-Gasse 6 Wien Supervision
Johannes Auersperg Anton-Frank-Gasse 4 Wien
Fußballverein Salzburger Stiere Anton-Frank-Gasse 4/23 Wien Sportverein
MOET HENNESSY ÖSTERREICH GmbH Franz-Josefs-Kai 47 Wien Getränkeproduktion
Pädagogisches Institut d. Erzdiözese Wien Mayerweckstraße 1 Wien
Institut für Fort- u. Weiterbildung von Religionslehrer/innen Mayerweckstraße 1 Wien Gesundheitsinstitut
Gerhard Prazna Himmelhofgasse 84 Wien
Denk-Real Immobilien GmbH Himmelhofgasse 18 Wien
Alzbeta Poboriova Himmelhofgasse 82 Wien
Kubanisches Museum der Schönen Künste Himmelhofgasse 40A-40C Wien Museum
Maria Gazdikova Himmelhofgasse 82 Wien
IBD-Industriebedarf Himmelhofgasse 30 Wien
Hubeni Bau GmbH & Co KG Himmelhofgasse 94 Wien
Mag. Dietmar Tinhof Himmelhofgasse 46/2 Wien
Ing. Wolf Dirnbacher Himmelhofgasse 28-30 Wien
Norbert Szabo Himmelhofgasse 9-13/4/1 Wien
Johanna Denk Himmelhofgasse 18 Wien
Daniela Elisova Aslangasse 9/1/1 Wien
N-Quadrat Projektentwicklung GmbH Aslangasse 2 Hs 9/3 Wien
Zuzana Mark Aslangasse 9/1/1 Wien
Zuzana Michalcova Aslangasse 8/1/5 Wien
Irena Kurbelova Aslangasse 4 Hs 8/6 Wien
Anna Matusova Aslangasse 2 Hs 9/1 Wien
Adriana Gregusova Aslangasse 8/1/5 Wien
Wolfgang Neugebauer Aslangasse 2 Hs 9/3 Wien
Andreas Sacher Aslangasse 2/4 Hs 4 Wien
Katarina Tothova Aslangasse 2 Hs 9/1 Wien
Eva Reimer Aslangasse 45/75 Wien
Mag. Dominika Wanker Lassnig Aslangasse 2 Hs 5/6 Wien
Dr.iur Klemens Braunisch Aslangasse 10/1 Wien
Philippe Brummer Aslangasse 67/70 Wien
Mag.oec Eva Fuchsjäger Rautenkranzgasse 33/14 Wien
Christopher Paucz Rautenkranzgasse 40-42/1/2 Wien
Claudia Eisner Rautenkranzgasse 40-42/1/8 Wien
Brigitte Meyer Rautenkranzgasse 34/3 Wien
Markus Zapfl Rautenkranzgasse 36/4 Wien
Claudia Ader Ziegelhofstraße 36/2/3 (ambulante Konzession) Wien
Ljubomir Legen Ziegelhofstraße 32-34/12/32 Wien
VITAfamily - Praxisgemeinschaft Breitenlee Ziegelhofstraße 98 Wien Schwangerschaftsberatung
Lars Sondergaard Katleingasse 19 Wien
Bouda Beteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Katleingasse 10 Wien
TCF Top Consulting Future GmbH Katleingasse 14 Wien
American Football - Vikiddy Eagles Svetelskystraße 4-6 Wien Sportverein
Otto Skach Pilgerimgasse 8 Wien
Milen Dimitrov Donchev Pilgerimgasse 5/3 Wien
Edeltraud Nowak Pilgerimgasse 21-23/1/2 Wien
Kinga Topor Pilgerimgasse 19/9 Wien
DI. Hannes Bienenstein Pilgerimgasse 8/34 Wien
Karl Nowak Pilgerimgasse 21-23/1/2 Wien
Zdzislaw Majcherczyk Pilgerimgasse 19/3 Wien
Anna Hornackova Pilgerimgasse 21-23/2/14 Wien
Richard Kopriva Pilgerimgasse 27 Wien
Mag.rer.nat Edgar Dauz Pilgerimgasse 3/12 Wien
Lakhpal Singh Pilgerimgasse 21-23/1/12 Wien
Lenka Andelova Pilgerimgasse 21-23/2/14 Wien
Halina Cymbalista Pilgerimgasse 19/16 Wien
Maciej Rafal Jachymiak Pilgerimgasse 5/23 Wien
Erika Stephan Pilgerimgasse 22-24/2 Wien
ALLDISTRI HandelsgesmbH Roterdstraße 12/32/R01 Wien Elektronische Bauteile
Bilek Konstanze Dr. Roterdstraße 33-35 Haus 3 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Prof. Rainer Strobl Eduard-Klein-Gasse 23 Wien Psychiatrie
DI.Dr. Franz Wojda Eduard-Klein-Gasse 11 Wien
Konstanze Schromm Eduard-Klein-Gasse 3/4 Wien
Dr. Gabriele Strobl Eduard-Klein-Gasse 23 Wien Psychiatrie
Beata Hlavkova Eduard-Klein-Gasse 9 Wien
Christine Widmann Eduard-Klein-Gasse 5 Wien
Eva Pechova Eduard-Klein-Gasse 9 Wien
Dr. Karl Purzner Gansterergasse 7 Wien Psychiatrie
Aleksandar Aleksic Gansterergasse 5/9 Wien
Gerot Pharmazeutika GmbH Gansterergasse 12 Wien
Tornado Stricks GesmbH Gansterergasse 7 Wien
Christoph Kupka Gansterergasse 16/8 Wien
Florentina Dippold Gansterergasse 4 Wien
IVAN-Bau GmbH Zentagasse 40-42/2/1A Wien
Ljubisa Bulatovic Gansterergasse 8/10/1 Wien
G.L. Pharma GmbH Gansterergasse 9-13 Wien Arzneimittel
I-V-A Kunstschmiede- u Stahlbauschlosserei GmbH Konstantingasse 7/Top 1 Wien Schlosserei
Gerot Pharmazeutika GmbH Gansterergasse 9-13 Wien
Manuel Arandjelovic Gansterergasse 3/14 Wien
Peter Schibany Gansterergasse 1 Wien
Martin Eder Gansterergasse 10/9/10 Wien
DDr. Bulla Michael Hartlebengasse 36a Wien Zahnprophylaxe
Wojciech Marek Olejarka Hartlebengasse 1-17/57/20 Wien
Michael Sperka Hartlebengasse 1-17/66/2 Wien
Abdol Ali Hosseini Hartlebengasse 1-17/57/6 Wien
Navdeep Singh Hartlebengasse 1-17/1/1 Wien
Syed Arif Hussain Hartlebengasse 1-17/4/3 Wien
Anthony Osaretin Aifuwa Hartlebengasse 1-17/69/12 Wien
Jolanta Burda Hartlebengasse 1-17/67/8 Wien
Ingeborg Rosenfeld Hartlebengasse 1-17/38/4 Wien
Patrizia Staniek Hartlebengasse 1-17/16/8 Wien
Amrik Singh Hartlebengasse 1-17/1/1 Wien
Andreas Siegfried Mayer Hartlebengasse 1-17/69/4 Wien Sportgeräte
Satnam Nijjar Hartlebengasse 1-17/15/4 Wien
Meng Ma Hartlebengasse 1-17/40/4 Wien
ASKÖ Reit und Fahrclub Tarpan Hartlebengasse 1-17/71/10 Wien Sportverein
Gabriela Petrovic Höfergasse 13/9 Wien
Veronique Reiner Höfergasse 5/5 Wien
Florian Ulrich Staudinger Höfergasse 18/6 Wien
David Hanna Höfergasse 13/7 Wien
Gabriela Ihm Rummelhardtgasse 1/9 Wien
WIENSTROM GmbH Rummelhardtgasse 5-7 Wien Elektrizitätswerk
Katrin Janette Klug Rummelhardtgasse 2 Wien
Priv.Doz. Dr. Ralf Herwig Rummelhardtgasse 6 Wien Urologe
Elke Hildegard Burger Rummelhardtgasse 4/15 Wien
S. R. Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH Rudolf-Kassner-Gasse 23 Wien
Univ.Prof. Dr. Bernd Saletu Rudolf-Kassner-Gasse 30 Wien Psychiatrie
Eva Suchterova Rudolf-Kassner-Gasse 6/4 Wien
Birgit Werner Rudolf-Kassner-Gasse 43 Wien
DI. Christian Travniczek Rudolf-Kassner-Gasse 15/4 Wien
Janka Bronerska Rudolf-Kassner-Gasse 6/4 Wien
Paudler-Philipp Mag GmbH & CO KG Wittgensteinstraße 122 Wien Nahrungsergänzungsmittel und Pharmazeutika
Mag.Dr. Michael Outschar Lassingleithnerplatz 1 Wien
Zofia Janikova Huschkagasse 5 Wien
Rud. Siebert Labor-, Ärzte-, Klinik- und Krankenhausbedarf Handelsges.m.b.H. Huschkagasse 8a Wien Medizinbedarf
Dr. Sonja Zeiler Huschkagasse 8/10/1 Wien
Rosner GmbH Huschkagasse 8a Wien Medizintechnik