Sitemap 50701 - 50850

Chidi Aladi Peter-Kaiser-Gasse 6/2/1 Wien
Compotron HandelsgesmbH Peter-Kaiser-Gasse 6/1/7 Wien Tankstellenbau
Friedrich Zapracsny Peter-Kaiser-Gasse 20/2 Wien
Martin Neugebauer Peter-Kaiser-Gasse 6/2 Wien
Roman Franciszek Mroczek Peter-Kaiser-Gasse 20/10 Wien
Ing. Rudolf Starnbacher Peter-Kaiser-Gasse 13/2/4 Wien
Document Exchange Network GmbH Ernst-Bergmann-Gasse 36 Wien
Marcel Mario Pollak Ernst-Bergmann-Gasse 35 Hs 3 Wien
Mag. Walter Christian Trezek Ernst-Bergmann-Gasse 36 Wien
Joanna Scudamore Trezek Ernst-Bergmann-Gasse 36 Wien
Neubauer Guitars - Meisterbetrieb für Gitarrenbau , Restauration und feine Reparaturen Ernst-Bergmann-Gasse 17 Wien Geige
PRO PLANET Liegenschaften und Beteiligungs GmbH Pflaumengasse 1A Wien
B.O.N.I.T.O. Immobilienverwertung Ges.m.b.H. Pflaumengasse 8 Wien
Euro-Mont Schlosserei u Industriemontagen GmbH Klopsteinplatz 6/3 Wien Schlosserei
Rainer Anzböck Klopsteinplatz 4/11 Wien
Ing. Gero Mörth Klopsteinplatz 3/42 Wien
Stefan Kubalek Klopsteinplatz 6/1/12 Wien
Sturgyik GmbH Raimund-Zoder-Gasse 12 Bl C/3 Wien
Ingrid Pratl Raimund-Zoder-Gasse 3/39/3 Wien
Bonka Tileva Raimund-Zoder-Gasse 15/5 Wien
Dr. Evelyn Völkl Raimund-Zoder-Gasse 11/1 Wien
Irene Gottlieb Raimund-Zoder-Gasse 9/1 Wien
Matthias Burghart Gräfweg 5/40 Wien
Erika Stephan Gräfweg 5/42/5 Wien
Ahmed Khalil Gräfweg 5/39/7 Wien
Thomas Bartl Gräfweg 5/39/6 Wien
Donau Travel Service GmbH Dietmayrgasse 1/3/37 Wien
Isabella Fiedler Dietmayrgasse 1/2/16 Wien
Mario Zaboj Faßziehergasse 5/7 Wien
Martin Simon Faßziehergasse 12/15 Wien
Susanne Bukovec Gilgegasse 15 Wien
Martin Hablesreiter Gilgegasse 14/7 Wien
Rosa Reyero Miguelez Gilgegasse 11/14 Wien
Marc Christopher e.U. Fockygasse 24/6A, Haus im Hof Wien
Dipl.HTL.Ing. Hubert Sordje Gilgegasse 11/16 Wien
Mag. Tanja Rosenberger Gilgegasse 11 Eg Wien
Robert Mang Holding GmbH Oppolzergasse 6, 1.Stock, Top 4 Wien
Christian Priesching Gilgegasse 11 Wien
Stijepan Zivanovic Gilgegasse 7/12 Wien
Edeltrude Eiseler Latschkagasse 7 Wien
Gerhard Schmid Latschkagasse 1/24 Wien
EISELER & LÖFFLER GmbH Maculangasse 12 Wien Krankentransport
Bernhard Halmer Latschkagasse 1/22 Wien
Christof Baum Latschkagasse 1 Wien
Jozef Rejszek Bergtaidingweg 17/52/15 Wien
Brigitte Zemlicka Bergtaidingweg 17/50/14 Wien
Timea Maksiova Bernadottegasse 19 Wien
Jozefina Rozenbergova Bernadottegasse 19 Wien
Ing. Leopold Nohava Bernadottegasse 63 Wien
Peter Hörl Kornauthgasse 1/3/26 Wien
Agnieszka Skowronska Laimäckergasse 36/4/22 Wien
Afaf Abdalla Elsiddig Laimäckergasse 36/4/13 Wien
Stefan Teodossiev Laimäckergasse 34/4 Wien
Mariusz Musial Ampèregasse 6/117/4 Wien
Maja Ilasova Audorfgasse 12 Wien
Edita Smolakova Audorfgasse 12 Wien
Anna Vselkova Audorfgasse 12 Wien
ASKÖ Kegel-Sport-Klub Herz- Armaturen Wirerstraße 2-4 Wien Sportverein
Kurt Mitrovic Wilhelm-Kreß-Platz 29-30/66/7 Wien
Wieslawa Hawrylak Wilhelm-Kreß-Platz 29-30/71/7 Wien
Paul Brantner Wilhelm-Kreß-Platz 29-30/44/8 Wien
Gerald Erich Schillinger Wilhelm-Kreß-Platz 29-30/79/9 Wien
Heinz Schönbichler Wilhelm-Kreß-Platz 29-30/74/8 Wien
Barbara Putz Wilhelm-Kreß-Platz 29-30/83/7 Wien
Christa Zatloukal Schwanngasse 5 Wien
Fußballverein FC Garage Vorgarten Ulmenhof 1-24/9/1/5 Wien Sportverein
Ing. Jan Szafraniec Ulmenhof STG.15/10 Wien
Paul Kusdat Ulmenhof Stg 20/10 Wien
Ronny Vafadar Ulmenhof 13/3 Wien
Jorgov KG Luckenschwemmgasse 22 Hs 10 Wien
Martina Vitera Luckenschwemmgasse 8/3/21 Wien
Eva Majsik Luckenschwemmgasse 10/B10/32 Wien
Bernhard Schober Luckenschwemmgasse 10/B/8 Wien
Henriette Muik Luckenschwemmgasse 8/3/2 Wien
Michael Kohlhofer Luckenschwemmgasse 10/C1/2 Wien
Ireneusz Walczak Angermayergasse 1 Wien
DI. Reinhard Johannes Weißböck Künstlergasse 11 Wien
Christian Quester Künstlergasse 7 Wien
Christian Egger Künstlergasse 11/305 Wien
c2c-vitality Pirquetgasse 14/1/9 Wien
Thomas Porubszky Pirquetgasse 14/1/37 Wien
Tiwari Barbara Pirquetgasse 8/6 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Karoly Schmidt Pirquetgasse 6/3/14 Wien
Maria Krammer Pirquetgasse 14/2/60 Wien
Leopold Hosang Pirquetgasse 6/4/13 Wien
Manfred Czerny Schödlbergergasse 18/2 Wien
Anita Lang Schödlbergergasse 10/22/4 Wien
Vladimir Markovic Schödlbergergasse 18/25 Wien
Bogdan Dumbrava Schödlbergergasse 18/5 Wien
Lazar Marcu Schödlbergergasse 18/19 Wien
Jaroslava Sutiakova Thonetgasse 18 Wien
Ludwig Andre Thonetgasse 30/8/11 Wien
Michaela Pichler Thonetgasse 31 Hs 8 Wien
Manfred Zwettler Thonetgasse 30/1/12 Wien
Sandra Rohm Thonetgasse 31 Hs 3 Wien
Davoud Ghavamnejad Thonetgasse 30/2/2 Wien
Herbert Wogowitsch Thonetgasse 30/7/2 Wien
Zuzana Smehylova Thonetgasse 18 Wien
Kampfkunstschule DOJANG Wien Klettenhofergasse 3a Wien Sportverein
Kurt Janssen Bernhard-Billes-Gasse 7/4 Wien
Peter Hofmann Calvigasse 4/1/31 Wien
Erich Tsikra Calvigasse 4/2/17 Wien
Isolde Jaksch Korbgasse 29 Wien
Mag. Peter Röhr Korbgasse 24/2/8 Wien
Vlado Badrov Korbgasse 22/2 Wien
Georgij Alexander Baron Von Der Osten Sacken Tettenborn Korbgasse 6/5 Wien
Ing.Mag. Robert Kinnl Korbgasse 23 Wien
Huaping Xia Korbgasse 20/30 Wien
Andrasne Borbely Korbgasse 8/6 Wien
Thomas Albrecht Korbgasse 31 Wien
Mag.oec Erik Sauer Korbgasse 24-26/2/10 Wien
Gerhard Fasching Coulombgasse 3/87/1 Wien
Mohammad Alamgir Hossain Bhuiyan Coulombgasse 11/94/1 Wien
Pointner Susanne Mag. Zennerstraße 14 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Kinast Rainer Mag. Zennerstraße 14/3 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Kraftsportclub Eiche Wien- Ottakring 1897 Zennerstraße 1 Wien Sportverein
Christa Löffelmann Schukowitzgasse 120 Pz 13 Wien
Elisabeth Lipka Schukowitzgasse 79A/4/16 Wien
Chenguang Xu Hugo-Meisl-Weg 9/5 Wien
Predrag Milosevic Hugo-Meisl-Weg 13/5 Wien
Michaela Ermischer An der Liesing 2-34/6/1 Wien
Sabine Brei An der Liesing 36-38/6/2 Wien
Klaus Simon Endergasse 57/2/3 Wien
Christine Dangl Endergasse 84 Wien
Harald Würger Endergasse 40/7/6 Wien
Björn Krause Endergasse 74 Wien
Christian Semmelrath Endergasse 46 Wien
Cornelius Klement Dick Endergasse 44 Wien
Peter Holzer Stefan-Fadinger-Platz 8/1/9 Wien
CAAC GmbH Stefan-Fadinger-Platz 25 Wien Getränkeproduktion
Rudolf Dum Stefan-Fadinger-Platz 8/3/1 Wien
E & E Immobilienentwicklung GmbH Stefan-Fadinger-Platz 26 Wien
Markus Rembalski Nästlbergergasse 24/5 Wien
Eggert & Co Ausenhandelsgesellschaft mbH Schafberggasse 3 Hs 1/A/5 Wien
Dipl.HTL.Ing. Othmar Hornasek Schafberggasse 3 (HAUS 2/A) Wien
Roman Wagner & Partner GmbH Schafberggasse 13/12 Wien
SCHILLING WERBE GmbH Schafberggasse 1 Wien
Haanglobal Handels GmbH Schafberggasse 3/Hs 2a/5-7 Wien
Ing. Wolfgang Töpfer Schafberggasse 11 Wien
Krzysztof Wladyslaw Gacek Hochstettergasse 3/9 Wien
Victor Vicentiu Tanasescu Hochstettergasse 8/1 Wien
Natalia Dobrogodyna Hochstettergasse 8/18 Wien
Jeffrey Aileme Hochstettergasse 8/8 Wien
Eugen Salvadore Trifan Hochstettergasse 8/1 Wien
Richard Kromp Henriettenplatz 1/8 Wien
MURAT ATAK KG Henriettenplatz 7 Wien
Daniela Mihai Henriettenplatz 7/54 Wien
STANIC M & M KG Henriettenplatz 1 Wien
Mitras Immobilien Investmentgesellschaft mbH Henriettenplatz 7 Wien
Mag. Philipp Gracher Henriettenplatz 7/45 Wien