Sitemap 50551 - 50700

Thomas Langegger Auernheimergasse 47 Bl 2/Hs 4 Wien
Kinesiologische Energiearbeit Auernheimergasse 39/1 Wien Kinesiologie
Herbert Mung Auernheimergasse 39 Hs 10 Wien
Ing. Brigitta Allbauer Auernheimergasse 39 Hs 18 Wien Energetiker
Georg Camariotis Auernheimergasse 34-36 Hs 8 Wien
IS-Stahlwaren HandelsgesmbH Alliiertenstraße 14/7 Wien Stahlware
Calin Nicusor Fage Schweidlgasse 15/8 Wien
Josef Tockner Schweidlgasse 15/7A Wien
Zoltan Horvath Schweidlgasse 7/14 Wien
Andreas Kronberger Schweidlgasse 15/13 Wien
Veronika Bilkova Schweidlgasse 7/14 Wien
Daniel Ariton Schweidlgasse 7/10 Wien
Cornel Dumitrascu Schweidlgasse 7/9 Wien
Stefan Bachkönig Schweidlgasse 13/11 Wien
Dionizy Graczyk Schweidlgasse 15/1 Wien
Martina Smekalova Schweidlgasse 6/16 Wien
DI. Dusan Pavlovic Schweidlgasse 6/7 Wien
Goran Djordjevic Schweidlgasse 5/2/16 Wien
Mag. Gisela Erlacher Schweidlgasse 6/24 Wien
Wladyslaw Tupta Schweidlgasse 15/6 Wien
Doru Raymond Manucu Schweidlgasse 7/10 Wien
Anna Spanova Karl-Sarg-Gasse 26 Wien
Daniela Hudakova Karl-Sarg-Gasse 26 Wien
Kurt Varga Karl-Sarg-Gasse 29-31 Hs 3 Wien
Ladislav Lacko Karl-Sarg-Gasse 5/120 Wien
Klaus Feyerer Karl-Sarg-Gasse 27 Wien
Fitness & Gymnastik, Kinderturnen & Fit-Kids Karl-Sarg-Gasse 34 Wien Sportverein
Hans Friedrich Lamatsch Karl-Sarg-Gasse 5/422 Wien
AirSeal VertriebsgmbH Talpagasse 1A, Tor 10 Wien
Finotec Handels GmbH Kellereitechnik Karl-Sarg-Gasse 4 Wien Kellereibedarf
ALPVER Vermögens- und Liegen- schaftsverwaltungs GmbH Leopold-Steiner-Gasse 12 Wien
Rainer Strangfeld Leopold-Steiner-Gasse 51/1/2 Wien
COVIN 2000 Immobilien & Beratung GmbH Leopold-Steiner-Gasse 16 Wien
Ellbogen Hans Dipl Ing Nfg GmbH Leopold-Steiner-Gasse 7 Wien Waren aller Art
Dr. Antonia Boswell Ellbogen Leopold-Steiner-Gasse 7 Wien
Mag. Brigitte Schaden Leopold-Steiner-Gasse 48/3 Wien
Helena Berkiova Metternichgasse 2/18 Wien
Christian Schöberl Metternichgasse 2/5 Wien
Luboslava Jagercikova Metternichgasse 2/18 Wien
Universität f Musik u darstellende Kunst Wien - Inst f Film u Fernsehen Filmakademie Metternichgasse 12 Wien Gesundheitsinstitut
Heri Irawan Metternichgasse 11/13 Wien
Nikolaus Szalachy Metternichgasse 11/21 Wien
OA Dr. Bernhard Rintelen Metternichgasse 11 Wien Innere Medizin
Amanda Maria Jecel Metternichgasse 2/5 Wien
Peter Dominik Petrik Metternichgasse 9/18 Wien
Roswitha May Metternichgasse 9/19 Wien
Universität f Musik u darstellende Kunst Wien - Institut f Musikpädagogik Metternichgasse 8 Wien Gesundheitsinstitut
Liang Xiu Quaringasse 16/4/1 Wien
Senada Bojagic Quaringasse 16/3/R002A Wien
Melitta Wiener Quaringasse 20/Top 7 Wien
Claudia Spazierer Albrecht Quaringasse 16a Wien
G.N.L.-Invest GmbH Quaringasse 22/3 Wien
Ulrich Christian Stabel Quaringasse 17/6/13 Wien
Yavuz Ülgen Quaringasse 22/1/20 Wien
Ing. Ryszard Chorazy Quaringasse 21/66 Wien
Gabriela Sich Quaringasse 20 Wien
Gertrud Wirth Hans-Steger-Gasse 24/18/8 Wien
Zwettler Elfriede Hans-Steger-Gasse 1/2 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Cristian Popescu Hans-Steger-Gasse 12 Wien
Robert Fudja Hans-Steger-Gasse 9/8 Wien
Rudolf Sommer Hans-Steger-Gasse 2/30 Wien
QAISAR ABBAS e.U. Hans-Steger-Gasse 12/20 Wien
Robert Geringer Hans-Steger-Gasse 13/2/7 Wien
Katarzyna Misiak Hans-Steger-Gasse 2/23 Wien
Shahzad Chaman Hans-Steger-Gasse 12/20 Wien
Roswitha Riedl Hans-Steger-Gasse 12 Wien
Florentina Girn Dalea Hans-Steger-Gasse 12/19 Wien
Julita Dominika Jaczun Hans-Steger-Gasse 2/10 Wien
Pfandleihanstalt-Pollak-Kommanditgesellschaft Hans-Steger-Gasse 13/4/R1 Wien
Nusretullah Haydari Nejat Gebauergasse 10/2/11 Wien
pre-ma-motion KG Gebauergasse 16/9 Wien Freizeit
Brandstetter Ingo Pharmagroßhandel GmbH & Co KG Zolagasse 28 Wien Arzneimittel
Stefan Baldini Sebaldgasse 8/7/1 Wien
Gerhard Schabes Sebaldgasse 8/9/7 Wien
Karl Heindl Sebaldgasse 8/5/4 Wien
Andreas Res Sebaldgasse 8/8/3 Wien
Hollergschwandner Ludwig - Glasbläserei und Laborbedarf Hauptstraße 32a Gösing am Wagram Laborbedarf
Lukas Wiskocil Lackierergasse 3/8 Wien
Univ.Prof. Dr. Martin Susani Lackierergasse 4 Wien Pathologie
Mrad GmbH Nfg. KEG Lackierergasse 5 Wien
Roman Sandmaier Lackierergasse 9/11 Wien
Susanna Meyer Boldizsar Lackierergasse 5/10 Wien
Sirid Andiel Lackierergasse 1a/18 Wien
Mag. Georg Matyk Lackierergasse 3/Top 2 Wien
Kurosh Naemi Lackierergasse 3 Wien
DI.Dr. Peter Krammer Franz-Glaser-Gasse 2/9 Wien
Fernwärme Wien GmbH Franz-Glaser-Gasse 1 Wien Elektrizitätswerk
Sportvereinigung Arminen Franz-Glaser-Gasse 3-5 Wien Sportverein
Rainer Mach Franz-Glaser-Gasse 36/1 Wien
Ing. Wolfgang Friedrich Schinnerl Franz-Glaser-Gasse 27a Wien
Paul Alexandrow Franz-Glaser-Gasse 2/5 Wien
Wett Punkt Voglsang U-Bahn Station Alser Straße Wien Sportwetten
Marek Mielec Wiesberggasse 4/12 Wien
Arkadiusz Trebacz Wiesberggasse 6/18 Wien
Karin Hohenberger Wiesberggasse 6b/1 Wien
DI. Ewald Hladky Wiesberggasse 10/4 Wien Briefmarken
Christa Käsmayer Wiesberggasse 10/10 Wien
Mustafa Sorucu Wiesberggasse 9/17 Wien
Margit Gruze Jochbergengasse SPORTPLATZ Wien
Fußballverein ISS Landhaus Jochbergengasse Wien Sportverein
Erika Pfalzer Jochbergengasse 1 Wien
Böhm-Peterla Elfriede Mag. Ulmenstraße 4a Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Ingeborg Tampier Biraghigasse 39a Wien
Balazs Pinter Biraghigasse 39/1 Wien
Andreas Gancz Biraghigasse 32 Wien
Ku4 e.U. Biraghigasse 49/7 Wien
Wilhelm Wolfgang Schmid Biraghigasse 38-42/7/2 Wien
Michaela Kocisova Sulzweg 4/5 Wien
Maria Dunckova Sulzweg 4/5 Wien
Vladimir Flaska Sulzweg 8/2/3 Wien
Klepp Vermögensverwaltung GmbH Sulzweg 10/4/3 Wien
Dr.phil Gabriele Sauberer Sulzweg 9/3 Wien
Branislav Vetrak Sulzweg 8/2/3 Wien
Eyüp Demirel Felix-Grafe-Gasse 4/148/15 Wien
Alfred Höpfl Felix-Grafe-Gasse 3/130/11 Wien
Minür Bicer KG Felix-Grafe-Gasse 5/133/5 Wien
Mariana Szabo Steinmüllergasse 44 Wien
Hana Andre Steinmüllergasse 74 Hs 3 Wien
Armin Lengauer Steinmüllergasse 74 Wien
COLOR-POINT Althaussanierungs Ges.m.b.H. Steinmüllergasse 3/7 Wien
Christine Bell Steinmüllergasse 57/3 Wien
Wewalka Holding GmbH Steinmüllergasse 74 Wien
Thomas Degenfeld Steinmüllergasse 74 Hs 3 Wien
Paul Arthur Kessler Steinmüllergasse 74/4/1 Wien
Peter Brocza Steinmüllergasse 39/10/2 Wien
Mag. Brigitte Langeder Steinmüllergasse 57/9 Wien
Anica Stjepanovic Steinmüllergasse 19/11 Wien
Marcel Ettel Steinmüllergasse 23/13/6 Wien
Bernhard Mutschlechner Kloska Steinmüllergasse 57/10 Wien
Ing. Konrad Weber Steinmüllergasse 84/2 Wien
Harald Hackenberg Steinmüllergasse 9/12 Wien
Robert Leitner Steinmüllergasse 27/9/4 Wien
KELAG Wärme GmbH Weldengasse 26 Wien Elektrizitätswerk
WININGER Ges.m.b.H. Kirchenplatz 6/1, Tür 1 Wien Lagereinrichtung
Renate Geist Weldengasse 26/4A/10 Wien
FINAL Montage Bau GmbH Weldengasse 18/3 Wien
Qixing Wang Weldengasse 32/8/1 Wien
Leszek Jozef Garbat Weldengasse 19/15 Wien
Artur Jedrzejczyk Weldengasse 19/13 Wien
Adam Piotr Marcinkowski Weldengasse 19/18 Wien
Tomasz Mirus Weldengasse 18/4-5 Wien
Pavel Merta Weldengasse 8/2 Wien
Pawel Stawarz Weldengasse 19/9 Wien
Kazimierz Chrapusta Weldengasse 19/19 Wien
Alena Kostal Weldengasse 41 Wien
Tobiasz Tadeusz Tomerski Weldengasse 2B/9 Wien
Peter Bayer Peter-Kaiser-Gasse 13/1/4 Wien
Wiener Arbeiter Turn- u Sportverein - WAT Kagran Sektionsleitung Volleyball Peter-Kaiser-Gasse 7/1/9 Wien Sportverein
Anne Sophie Coureuil Peter-Kaiser-Gasse 10/4 Wien
Monting Industriemontage GmbH Peter-Kaiser-Gasse 18 Wien Anlagenbau