Sitemap 50251 - 50400

Florian Langer Plunkergasse 4-12/4/5 Wien
Consent-Betriebsberatung GmbH Plunkergasse 3-5 Wien
Enterprise Consulting & Services Medienberatung GmbH Liebhartstalstraße 41 Wien
Fernwärme Wien GmbH Randgasse 5 Wien Elektrizitätswerk
Christoph Kuchner Randgasse 4/2 Wien
Monika Enser Randgasse 7/7 Wien
LEX Cargo Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. Petrus-Klotz-Gasse 14 Wien
CAIS Handels GesmbH Petrus-Klotz-Gasse 2 Wien Großhandel
Manfred Hlinovsky Petrus-Klotz-Gasse 12 Wien
Margita Hedbavna Petrus-Klotz-Gasse 18 Wien
Miriam Jarovska Petrus-Klotz-Gasse 18 Wien
Robert Rataj Robertgasse 2/14 Wien
Muuß Christoph Robertgasse 1/III/57a Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
PanaSystem Handels GmbH Schönbrunner Straße 218-220/Stiege A/ Top 6.04 Wien Unterhaltungselektronik Großhandel
Manfred Hauser Pfeifenstrauchweg 18 Wien
Mag. Reinhard Komosny Engelsberggasse 4 2. Stk Wien
Ida Michalsky GmbH Engelsberggasse 2 Wien
DIAMOND ÖSTERREICH GmbH Emil-Fucik-Gasse 1 Wien Elektroindustrie
Johnson & Johnson Medical Product GmbH Gunoldstraße 16 Wien Medizintechnik
Gabriele Albeseder Gersunygasse 9 Wien
HÖHERECK Vermögensverwaltungs-GmbH Kleeblattgasse 4 Wien
Ing. Andreas Pscherer Ohligsgasse 18/1 Wien
Johann Koppensteiner Larischgasse 4b Wien
Gerald Fletzberger Boltensterngasse 1/1/5 Wien
Marko Mlakic Boltensterngasse 5 Pz 28 Wien
Ing. Karl Grabherr Boltensterngasse 5/Parz.4 Wien
Birgit Hauptmann Boltensterngasse 1/5/2 Wien
Majid Abdul Sahib Boltensterngasse 1/1/12 Wien
Christine Molzer Boltensterngasse 1/4/8 Wien
Helena Dlouha Boltensterngasse 1/1/6 Wien
Teresa Hackel Boltensterngasse 4/1/4 Wien
Martina Hirsch Boltensterngasse 1/6/13 Wien
Bundesforschungs- u Ausbildungszentrum f Wald, Naturgefahren u Landschaft Ossiach 21 Ossiach Versuchsanstalt
Bundesforschungs- u Ausbildungszentrum für Wald, Naturgefahren u Landschaft (BFW) Seckendorff-Gudent-Weg 8 Wien Versuchsanstalt
Pixelsoft GmbH Dovskygasse 5/2 Wien
Helga Zabika Dovskygasse 5 Wien
Andreas Miksche Jara-Benes-Gasse 2 Hs 1 Wien
MCF Optik Handels GmbH Schönbrunner Graben 16 Wien
Andreas Christian Hart Schönbrunner Graben 18a/10 Wien
Peter Zauner Schönbrunner Graben 23 Wien
Rudolf Bernegger GmbH Schönbrunner Graben 96 Wien Handelsagentur
Dr. Peter Forgacs Schönbrunner Graben 75 Pz 10a Wien
Gyöngyi Bakura Schönbrunner Graben 75 Pz 10A Wien
Beatrix Stanzl Schönbrunner Graben 75/PARZ.14 Wien
Grosses Schutzhaus Rosental Heschweg 320 Wien
Thomas Themel Rubensgasse 9/12 Wien
Ernst Lengauer Rubensgasse 11/4 Wien
Balu & Du - Verein zur Förderung von Kommunikation und Spiel Zamenhofgasse 8/3 Raum 1 Wien
Renate Maria Rüddel Zamenhofgasse 8/2/R1 Wien
Sascha Marchl Zamenhofgasse 8/2/R3 Wien
Tahsin Basoda Zamenhofgasse 10/3/6 Wien
Markus Köhler Zemlinskygasse 80 Wien
Dr. Alfred Uhl Zemlinskygasse 83 Wien
VST Vakuum u Systemtechnik GesmbH Hohenauergasse 10 Wien Vakuumanlage
Robert Lipkovich GmbH Hohenauergasse 21a Wien
Dr. Muin Pharma GmbH Schönbrunner Allee 26 Wien Nahrungsergänzungsmittel und Pharmazeutika
Kordula Gisser Hohenauergasse 14 Wien
Fußballverein Good Food Hohenauergasse 3/8 Wien Sportverein
I.V.T. Immobilien Treuhand- und Verwaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Hohenauergasse 7/1 Wien
Peiman Pirouzi Hohenauergasse 13/7 Wien
Ellen Windholz Hohenauergasse 11/5 Wien
Werner Rudolf Hohenauergasse 7 Wien
Mag. Orsolya Illes Hohenauergasse 21/5 Wien
R. Venerandi & CoR. Venerandi & Co. Hohenauergasse 21A/2 Wien
Mag. Albert Walter Huber Hohenauergasse 1 Wien
TRES-Liegenschaftsverwertung GmbH Hohenauergasse 3/5 Wien
Renate Rieder Hohenauergasse 3/10 Wien
SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH Hohenauergasse 10 Wien
Dr. Arnold Schmidt Hohenauergasse 13 Wien
Maria Dubikova Viktor-Wittner-Gasse 39 Wien
A-LIVE Tanzmusik und mehr Viktor-Wittner-Gasse 31/13 Wien
Maria Gugerel Viktor-Wittner-Gasse 36 Hs 2 Wien
Vladislava Vonesova Viktor-Wittner-Gasse 68 Wien
Helena Scigelova Viktor-Wittner-Gasse 39 Wien
Katarina Glavas Viktor-Wittner-Gasse 47 Wien
Fellner Tennisplätze Viktor-Wittner-Gasse 59 Wien Tennisplatz
John Morris Viktor-Wittner-Gasse 33 Hs 14 Wien
Barbara Machl An den Steinfeldern 2a Wien
Fritz Mario Hribernig An den Steinfeldern 2a Wien
Europahalle An den Steinfeldern An den Steinfeldern 2a Wien Tennisplatz
Shop + Tennis Anlagenverwertungs- und Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. An den Steinfeldern 2a Wien
Schnitzhofer Christiana Mag. Feuerbachstraße 4/5 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
DI. Josef Haberbusch Fundergasse 5 Wien
Michael Minarik Fundergasse 6 Wien
Friedl Hedy Dr. Schloßgartenstraße 49 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
G & N LebensART Schloßgartenstraße 14 Wien Bilderrahmen
Sagaster Monika Mag. In der Hagenau 15 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Mag. Heinrich Giebl In der Hagenau 5 Wien
Roman Filip Welschgasse 8/4 Wien
Nexhat Krasniqi Welschgasse 7/1 Wien
Johann Fidler Welschgasse 9/4 Wien
Grzegorz Adam Borowiec Welschgasse 1 Wien
Zaneta Janikova Welschgasse 3/1/11 Wien
Helmut Schreiner Welschgasse 1/1 Wien
Dariusz Jerzy Kupiec Welschgasse 3/1/10 Wien
Janusz Kosiba Welschgasse 1/13 Wien
Haus Genoveva der Schwestern Oblatinnen wohnen für Schülerinnen & Lehrlinge Schönborngasse 14 Wien
Christian Moser Schönborngasse 3-7 Wien
Arman Rastegar Schönborngasse 18/11 Wien
Mag.iur Usama Doleh Josefstädter Straße 34 Wien
VSM Tradeconsulting GmbH Schönborngasse 6/13 Wien
Hans Georg Göttling Schönborngasse 2/3/16 Wien
Bernhard Anderl Schönborngasse 13 Wien
Mag. Angelika Filek Schönborngasse 15 Wien
Johannes Biemel Schönborngasse 9/20 Wien
Marcher Caroline Schönborngasse 8 Wien
Favoritner Athletikclub Kennergasse 3 Wien
Roman Kump Kennergasse 3 Wien
Andreas Merth Kennergasse 10/5/21 Wien
Rainer Stadler Kennergasse 10/4/3 Wien
Thomas Benisch Kennergasse 10/5/3 Wien
Pollyssound Tanzmusikduo Kennergasse 10/4/15 Wien Musikverein
Karin Göschl Langobardenstraße 253 Wien
Manuela Sonnleitner Fuchsienweg 16/PARZ.88 Wien
Eisenhandlung Matthias-Schönerer-Gasse 15 Wien Draht
Johannes Sulzer Matthias-Schönerer-Gasse 11/404 Wien
Peter Chalupnik Matthias-Schönerer-Gasse 13 Wien
Mag. Harald Horschinegg Matthias-Schönerer-Gasse 17/25 Wien
Ing. Friedrich Pichler Glanzinggasse 37/6g Wien
ARGENTA IMMOBILIEN GmbH Glanzinggasse 37a/4/1 Wien
Mag. Sander Van De Rijdt Glanzinggasse 39/Top 1 Wien
Alexander Schuch Glanzinggasse 11/8 Wien
Mag. Ulrike Katary Glanzinggasse 20 Hs 1/3 Wien
Sabine Brandstätter Glanzinggasse 76 Wien
PL Holding GmbH Glanzinggasse 37/2/9E Wien
Sabine Velharticky Glanzinggasse 59 Wien
Andrew Zöchbauer Glanzinggasse 35/1/2 Wien
Ulrike Verdianu Floderer Glanzinggasse 8 Wien
Schranz Gesundheits- und Krankenpflege GesmbH (gobest) Glanzinggasse 7 Wien
Bettina Fuchs Nordportalstraße 247-Stall 3 Wien
Wiener Trabrenn-Verein Nordportalstraße 247 Wien Sportverein
F.K. FiakerbetriebsgesmbH Nordportalstraße 247 Wien Fiaker
Zehetner Fiaker KEG Nordportalstraße 247,Stallgebäude 11-mittlerer Teil Wien Fiaker
TRAUGOTT TSCHERTOU KEG Nordportalstraße 247 Stall 24 Wien
Christian Rikal Nordportalstraße 247 Stallgeb 1f Wien
Waltraude Götz Kinkplatz 19 Wien
Wilhelm Hawle Kinkplatz 21 Wien
Knorr & Hoffmann Aufzugsmontagen GmbH Eigenheimweg 33 Wien
Walter Baumann Installations- und Handels GmbH Ferdinandstraße 33 Wien
Christian Wilhelm Navarro Garcia Fruchtgasse 3/10 Wien
Zuzana Hajtmanova Fruchtgasse 1 Wien
M & MB-Privatstiftung Silvester-Früchtl-Gasse 9 Wien
Ing. Erich Michael Wanggo Silvester-Früchtl-Gasse 36A Wien
Eva Kovacikova Linke Wasserzeile 29-35/30/4 Wien
Marina Vasic Linke Wasserzeile 29-35/38/8 Wien
Marta Jamrichova Linke Wasserzeile 29-35/30/4 Wien
Gerhard Maurer Linke Wasserzeile 29-35/38/2 Wien
Michael Wallner Linke Wasserzeile 29-35/33/9 Wien
Dorothea Leutgeb Kolonitzgasse 9/1/9 Wien
Fußballverein Dynamo Othmar Kolonitzgasse 6/12 Wien Sportverein