Sitemap 48601 - 48750

Rosina Polevkovits Hans Kudlich-Straße 24/15 Korneuburg
Mag.oec Alice Helen Czernohorsky Hans Kudlich-Straße 26 Hs 20 Korneuburg
Margit Lackermayer Hans Kudlich-Straße 26/15 Korneuburg
DI. Uwe Wihrheim Hans Wilczek-Straße 22 Korneuburg
Mag. Walter Sottolarz Hede von Trapp-Straße 2 Korneuburg
Brigitte Luh Heinrich Schweizer-Straße 7 Korneuburg
NUBAG Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Johann Pamer-Straße 6 Korneuburg
Robert Laimer Johann Pamer-Straße 6 Korneuburg
Dipl.HTL.Ing. Maria Spannbauer Josef Roller-Straße 6 Korneuburg
Georg Hauenschild Josef Schwarzböck-Gasse 8 Korneuburg
Ulrike Reithmayer Karl Bodingbauer-Straße 23/21 Korneuburg
Michael Tmej Karl Bodingbauer-Straße 30 Korneuburg
Gerhard Kantner Kleinengersdorfer Straße 4 Korneuburg
FEMTOLASERS Fernkorngasse 10 Wien Elektroindustrie
Johann Andreas Suntinger Kleinengersdorfer Straße 12/10 Korneuburg
Verena Weiß Kleinengersdorfer Straße 20 Korneuburg
Ludmilla Wingelmaier Kleinengersdorfer Straße 14 Korneuburg
Rosmarie Lehner Kleinengersdorfer Straße 35/1 Korneuburg
Christian Hauer Koloman Kaiser-Straße 4 Korneuburg
Peter Cervenansky Kreuzensteiner Straße 25 Korneuburg
Luboslava Meckova Kreuzensteiner Straße 25 Korneuburg
res in wolkersdorf gmbh Leobendorfer Straße 73 Korneuburg
res in tresdorf gmbh Leobendorfer Straße 73 Korneuburg
Unfried VermögensbeteiligungsGmbH Leobendorfer Straße 25 Korneuburg
Gerald Fröschl Leobendorfer Straße 61 Korneuburg
Willibald Tikale Leobendorfer Straße 55/7 Korneuburg
Ing. Wolfgang Vogel Leobendorfer Straße 48/3/16 Korneuburg
KELAG Wärme GmbH Leobendorfer Straße 51 Korneuburg Elektrizitätswerk
Christian Paveza Leobendorfer Straße 57/4/1 Korneuburg
Wilhelm Bohusch Leobendorfer Straße 22 Korneuburg
Mei Xia Liu Leobendorfer Straße 76 Korneuburg
Philipp Seifert Leopold Loibl-Straße 16 Korneuburg
Gerhard Janik GmbH Leopold Loibl-Straße 26 Korneuburg
DI. Johann Beck Maria Garo-Straße 2/8 Korneuburg
Heinz Gstall Maulpertschstraße 31 Korneuburg
Marlene Götzl Mechtlerstraße 26 Korneuburg
Ing. Rene Alscher Propst Bernhard-Straße 28 Korneuburg
Monika Platz Schaumannstraße 38/1 Korneuburg
Evelyn Suchanek Schaumannstraße 37/8 Korneuburg
Angela Lackermayer Schaumannstraße 37 Korneuburg
Christiane Lendl Schaumannstraße 9 Korneuburg
Ing. Ernst Lehner Schaumannstraße 22/1/5 Korneuburg
Mandy Wöber Sudetendeutschestraße 11 Korneuburg
Romana Pach Sudetendeutschestraße 12/12 Korneuburg
DI. Peter Borzsak Wildstraße 16 Korneuburg
Helga Figl Wildstraße 7 Korneuburg
Claudia Tikale Kornfeldstraße 6 Korneuburg
Gerhard Schreiber Franz Wirer v. Rettenbach-Straße 26/17 Korneuburg
IRD OG Pötzleinsdorfer Straße 194/1/3 Wien
Wilma Preimel Franz Wirer v. Rettenbach-Straße 25/9 Korneuburg
Petula Holan Franz Wirer v. Rettenbach-Straße 26/14 Korneuburg
Dejan Stojiljkovic Zum Wasserturm 1a Korneuburg
Josip Belinic Anton Jordan-Gasse 12/18 Korneuburg
Valipour-Pachakalai Hormoz Dr. Hauptplatz 8 Langenzersdorf
Brigitte Baca Hauptplatz 3 Langenzersdorf
Renate Christine Mattes Hauptplatz 7 Langenzersdorf
ERNST GABRIELE - PHYSIOTHERAPIE Hauptplatz 8 Langenzersdorf Physiotherapie
Öhler Monika - Physiotherapie Hauptplatz 8 Langenzersdorf Physiotherapie
Sabine Jungmann Hauptplatz 7 Langenzersdorf
Jürgen Peter Wandaller Hauptplatz 1 Langenzersdorf
DDr. Hans Richard Grümm Augasse 9 Langenzersdorf
Michael Ivan Augasse 24 Langenzersdorf
Ing.Mag. Rudolf Stütz Finkengasse 28-30/1 Langenzersdorf
Gabriele Punz Finkengasse 57/2 Langenzersdorf
Peter Maurer Augasse 18 Langenzersdorf
Ulrike Lemmerer Lerchengasse 15a Langenzersdorf
Prim. Dr. Martin Schwarz Lazarettgasse 25 Wien Unfallchirurgie
Lohmann Klebebandsysteme Wienerstraße 28 Stockerau Klebstoffe
Ing. Reinhard Maderitsch Friedhofstraße 46/3 Langenzersdorf
Gabriela Wawra Kadanka Friedhofstraße 24 Langenzersdorf
Silvia Schmid Friedhofstraße 9 Langenzersdorf
Heinz Puhane Friedhofstraße 31 Langenzersdorf
Stefan Dangl Friedhofstraße 1c/4/4 Langenzersdorf
DI. Reinhold Steinmaurer Friedhofstraße 1/6/6 Langenzersdorf
Johannes Muschik Friedhofstraße 42/8 Langenzersdorf
Otto Scheidl Friedhofstraße 49/2/5 Langenzersdorf
Ingrid Lippert Friedhofstraße 1b/3/1/8 Langenzersdorf
Johann Lemp Friedhofstraße 5 Langenzersdorf
Manfred Graf Friedhofstraße 1b/2/3 Langenzersdorf
Marta Baciuna Meisengasse 22 Langenzersdorf
Rudolf König Meisengasse 12 Langenzersdorf
Helmut Brunner Plosky Meisengasse 29/1 Langenzersdorf
Kinesiologie Rischer Kellergasse 84 Langenzersdorf Kinesiologie
Viera Vaskova Kellergasse 47/11 Langenzersdorf
Maria Pavlikovska Kellergasse 47/11 Langenzersdorf
Project-Business-Steiger e.U. Kellergasse 108-110 Langenzersdorf
Rainer Grassler Kellergasse 77 Langenzersdorf
Helmut Karlberger Kellergasse 1 Langenzersdorf
Michaela Schuster Kellergasse 96 Langenzersdorf
Rudolf Reisner Kellergasse 5 Langenzersdorf
Hanna Ingrid Dr. Kellergasse 177 Langenzersdorf Zahnarzt
Lognet Logistik GmbH Jahnstraße 4-6 Langenzersdorf Textilveredelung
Julia Bartova Krottendorfer Straße 43 Langenzersdorf
Werner Rund Krottendorfer Straße 16 Langenzersdorf
Leonhard Tuma Krottendorfer Straße 27 Langenzersdorf
Verena Dohr Krottendorfer Straße 44 Langenzersdorf
Hajnalka Naray Krottendorfer Straße 27 Langenzersdorf
Rudolf Kisely Lagerstraße 15 Langenzersdorf
Grotec Mechatronik GmbH Lagerstraße 19 Langenzersdorf
ERALYTICS GmbH Lagerstraße 23 Langenzersdorf
Loidolt & Götzinger Beteiligungs GmbH Lagerstraße 34 Langenzersdorf
ATK Automatisierungstechnik Komary GmbH Lagerstraße 19 Langenzersdorf
DR. TECHN. ING. STEFAN SZTATECSNY GmbH & Co KG Mariahilfer Straße 57-59/2/12a Wien Großhandel
KLE-Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH Lagerstraße 34 Langenzersdorf
Johann Kaswurm Lagerstraße 22 Langenzersdorf
Zech technischer Industriebedarf Ges.m.b.H. Lagerstraße 23 Langenzersdorf Anlagenbau
Thomas Scheibl Bahnzeile 16 Langenzersdorf
DI. Peter Lendl Gärtnergasse 6E Langenzersdorf
Alena Matuskova Gärtnergasse 6/1/4 Langenzersdorf
Angela Radl Gärtnergasse 4/2/2 Langenzersdorf
Margit Kraus Gärtnergasse 4/2/6 Langenzersdorf
Oliver Preinsperger Gärtnergasse 6 Langenzersdorf
Ing. Thomas Jirka Gärtnergasse 6/2/1 Langenzersdorf
Ing. Johann Buland Gärtnergasse 6/4/2 Langenzersdorf
TRANSPORT & MEDIA CONSULTING LTD., Niederlassung Austria Klosterneuburger Straße 40 Langenzersdorf
Sebastian Kotvojs Klosterneuburger Straße 24 Langenzersdorf
Elisabeth Zivkovic Korneuburger Straße 20 Langenzersdorf
Mag. Katrin Zita Korneuburger Straße 14 Langenzersdorf
Dipl.Päd. Siegrid Wagner Korneuburger Straße 82 Langenzersdorf
Maria Iuliana Perfion Korneuburger Straße 13-15/8 Langenzersdorf
Thomas Schabel Korneuburger Straße 171 Langenzersdorf
Valentin Perfion Korneuburger Straße 13-15/8 Langenzersdorf
Philipp Schauberger Korneuburger Straße 77 Langenzersdorf
Matej Horvath Korneuburger Straße 31 Langenzersdorf
Ing. Heinrich Flicker An den Schanzen 8-10/Haus 4 Langenzersdorf
Gabriele Guttmann An den Schanzen 13 Langenzersdorf
Mag. Barbara Kremser Anton Hanakgasse 48 Langenzersdorf
Ramesh Sharma Anton Hanakgasse 39 Langenzersdorf
Günter Fichtenbauer Anton Hanakgasse 34 Langenzersdorf
Eva Martina Petz Anton Hanakgasse 41 Langenzersdorf
Mag. Marianne Petz Anton Hanakgasse 41 Langenzersdorf
M. DAIFALLAH KG Hochaustraße 35 Langenzersdorf
Peter Hofbauer Hochaustraße 33a Langenzersdorf
Michael Steiner Hochaustraße 37 Langenzersdorf
Martin Leitgeb Hochaustraße 33/10 Langenzersdorf
Karin Rohrbeck Karl Kaubek Straße 23 Langenzersdorf
Ing. Walter Weiss Karl Kaubek Straße 13 Langenzersdorf
Christa Prohaska Karl Kaubek Straße 7 Langenzersdorf
Hanneliese Meinhard Mühlweg 28 Langenzersdorf
Linhart & Partner GmbH Pappelstraße 32 Langenzersdorf
Gladstar Enterprises Limited Pappelstraße 17 Langenzersdorf
BIOGAST-Moser KEG Pappelstraße 2 Langenzersdorf Lebensmittelproduktion
Manuela Masarik Pappelstraße 2 Langenzersdorf
Mahmut Sahin Pappelstraße 19 Langenzersdorf
SZ Landschaftsbau Holding GmbH Pappelstraße 38-42 Langenzersdorf
DI. Martin Zahradka Pappelstraße 1 Langenzersdorf
DI. Günter Reiser Alleestraße 104 Langenzersdorf
Michaela Rath Sgustav Alleestraße 8 Langenzersdorf
Anna Acsova Alleestraße 80 Langenzersdorf
Iveta Fabianova Alleestraße 80 Langenzersdorf