Sitemap 48301 - 48450

Theresia Mayr Steinabrunn 32 Großmugl / Steinabrunn
Michael Hönigschmid Ringendorfer Straße 181 Großmugl
Alfred Hönigschmid Ringendorfer Straße 181 Großmugl
Johannes Petschinka Mariahilf Straße 17 Großmugl
T.H. Haus- und Sanierbau GmbH Nursch 22 Großmugl / Nursch
Ferdinand Mayr Nursch 4 Großmugl / Nursch
Harald Stöcklmayer Nursch 44 Großmugl / Nursch
Manusake Schneider Nursch 49 Großmugl / Nursch
Rudolf Gratzl Ringendorf 35 Großmugl / Ringendorf
Josef Berthold Hauptstraße 23 Bisamberg
Hermann Haller Kreuzweg 6 Flandorf
Günther Gehringer Mühlweg 29 Flandorf
Dieter Schilling Mühlweg 27 Flandorf
Reitsport Mühlweg 9 Flandorf Sportverein
Eveline Ehrlich Mühlweg 22 Flandorf
Mag. Claudia Zekl Sandgrubenfeldstraße 10-12 Haus 3 Flandorf
Magdalena Schmidt Hauptstraße 20 Bisamberg
Peter Monghy Hauptstraße 16 Bisamberg
Ing. Gerhard Stadler Hauptstraße 50i Bisamberg
Giuseppe Cutrona Hauptstraße 16 Bisamberg
Marek Valla Hauptstraße 10a Bisamberg
Gerhard Fersza Bahnstraße 9 Hagenbrunn
Maria Holzer Bahnstraße 8 Hagenbrunn
Hubert Schenkermayr Hauptstraße 50/B5 Bisamberg
Karl Heinz Krimmel Schulgasse 29a Bisamberg
Ambrose Eromosele Gewerbestraße 61 Platz C Hagenbrunn
Keiblinger Karin DDr. Schloßgasse 4 Bisamberg Zahnarzt
Elisabeth Seifert Schloßgasse 35 Bisamberg
Edith Ott Schloßgasse 9 Bisamberg
Barbara Schmidt Schloßgasse 39 Bisamberg
Mag. Günther Hindinger Anzengruberstraße 13 Hagenbrunn
Sabine Schreitl Salzstraße 12 Hagenbrunn
Peter Fellner Wolfsbergen 4 Hagenbrunn
Ligna Team Montagen GesmbH Königsbrunnerstraße 11 Hagenbrunn Anlagenbau
Mag.Dr. Alexander Nowak In den Siebnern 6 Hagenbrunn
Peter Prancz Am Kronawett 24 Hagenbrunn
Piotr Wiewiorski Am Kronawett 13 Hagenbrunn
Aneta Maria Wiewiorska Am Kronawett 13 Hagenbrunn
Gottfried Schweinberger Am Kronawett 1 Hagenbrunn
Rene Popp In Schmalzen 6 Hagenbrunn
Mag. Stefan Egg In Mühlraidern 24 Hagenbrunn
Roswitha Schubert Königsbrunnerstraße 10 Hagenbrunn
Peter Monghy Königsbrunnerstraße 40/7 Hagenbrunn
Ing. Ulrich Leitner Anzengruberstraße 11 Hagenbrunn
domson e.U. Hauptplatz 38 Korneuburg
Praxis für Physiotherapie - Susanne Bucher Hauptplatz 4/ Top 5 Korneuburg Physiotherapie
Herbert Fröhlich Hauptplatz 39 Korneuburg
Cartrend GmbH Hauptplatz 3/7 Korneuburg Großhandel
S IMMOKO Holding GmbH Sparkassenplatz 1 Leobendorf
Brigitte Jungwirth Hauptplatz 4/2 Korneuburg
OA Dr. Lukas Grafenauer Hauptplatz 8 Korneuburg Lungenfacharzt
Monika Marek Hauptplatz 8 Korneuburg
Mag. Markus Olsacher Hauptplatz 16 Korneuburg
Schiessl Elisabeth Hauptplatz 16 Korneuburg Komplementärmedizin
Mag. Kurt Krottendorfer Hauptplatz 32 Korneuburg
Dr. Robert Legenstein Hauptplatz 4 Korneuburg Orthopäde
Neuroth AG - Hörgeräte Hauptplatz 24 Korneuburg Hörgeräte
MONOKEL Inh. Ing. Michael Bauer Hauptplatz 8 Korneuburg Kontaktlinsen
Habersam Margareta Dipl.-SA Hauptplatz 16 Korneuburg Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Brigitte Meister Hauptplatz 17 Korneuburg Kopfbedeckung Großhandel
Jürgen Gabmayer Hauptplatz 39 Korneuburg
Lukas Pospisil Hauptplatz 25 Korneuburg
Mag. Andrea Vana Hauptplatz 4 Top 1 Korneuburg
Martina Schwarzenberger Kirchengasse 2 Korneuburg
Motorbootsportclub Danubia Donaustraße 87 Korneuburg Sportverein
Hannelore Oliva Wiener Straße 30/8 Korneuburg
ATRA Industriebereifung GmbH Industriestraße 2 Korneuburg Anlagenbau
TEXON Oesterreich GesmbH Industriestraße 7 Korneuburg Schuhe Großhandel
Gastechnik Himmel GmbH Industriestraße 3 Korneuburg Maschinenbau
Walter Lima Industriestraße 7 Korneuburg
Larisch Dachdesign KG Industriestraße 3 Korneuburg
Werner Schellack Wiener Straße 10 Korneuburg
Johannes Herzog Wiener Straße 6-3 Korneuburg
Franz Knezevic Wiener Straße 17 Korneuburg
Etem Parlatan Wiener Straße 2 Korneuburg
Wolfgang Berndl Wiener Straße 23 Korneuburg
Peter Moser Wiener Straße 36 Korneuburg
Mevludin Beganovic Wiener Straße 23 Korneuburg
Yan Chen Wiener Straße 13 Korneuburg
Passat HandelsgesmbH & Co KG Wiener Straße 25 Korneuburg Waren aller Art
Galerie Zu ebener Erde u im ersten Stock Rosemarie Peter Wiener Straße 8 Korneuburg Galerie
Reitsport Lucky Horse Wiener Straße 25 Korneuburg Reiten
SFS intec GmbH Wiener Straße 29 Korneuburg Kunststoffe Produktion
Günter Hruby Feldgasse 38 Stetten
Bilal Pehlivan Jahnstraße 2/63 Korneuburg
Reichsfeld Gebr GesmbH & Co OG Industriezeile 8 Korneuburg Verpackungsmaterial
Jana Baliakova Roseggerstraße 46 Korneuburg
Kurt Elleberger Roseggerstraße 54 Korneuburg
Viera Obrocnikova Roseggerstraße 46 Korneuburg
Martin Schirmbrand Roseggerstraße 75/1 Korneuburg
Regine Zeiszig Lannerstraße 23/6 Wien Energetiker
Josef Lendl Stockerauer Straße 47 Korneuburg Schlosserei
Ivana Djordjevic Stockerauer Straße 40/8 Korneuburg
Michael Schneider Stockerauer Straße 57/4 Korneuburg
Fauzia Hosseini Stockerauer Straße 49 Korneuburg
Croma-Pharma GmbH Stockerauer Straße 181 Korneuburg Arzneimittel
Gerald Fröschl Stockerauer Straße 187 Korneuburg
Eva Maria Scheichl Stockerauer Straße 31c Korneuburg
Jarmila Cerna Stockerauer Straße 51/3/15 Korneuburg
Maria Otilia Pasca Stockerauer Straße 51/2/2 Korneuburg
Rodica Calina Stockerauer Straße 51/2/2 Korneuburg
Johann Reichl Stockerauer Straße 117 Korneuburg
Elwine Iuhasz Stockerauer Straße 51/2/2 Korneuburg
Daniela Maria Iuhasz Stockerauer Straße 51/2/2 Korneuburg
Armin Hani Stockerauer Straße 31/3 Korneuburg
EMS HandelsgesmbH Jochingergasse 1 Korneuburg Medizinische Apparate
Dr. Karin Kurz Schubertstraße 13 Korneuburg Praktischer Arzt
Marianne Mandl Schubertstraße 23/5 Korneuburg
Viktor Freudhofmeier Schubertstraße 17 Korneuburg
Ing. Hubert Schöbinger Schubertstraße 4/5 Korneuburg
KELAG Wärme GmbH Schubertstraße 27,29,31 Korneuburg Elektrizitätswerk
Vigan Ramadani Schubertstraße 10/4 Korneuburg
Katharina Herda Schubertstraße 38 Korneuburg
DI. Franz Haselsteiner Sportplatzstraße 41 Korneuburg
Nikoleta Sator Ersekova Kanalstraße 6 Korneuburg
Cornelia Popescu Kaiserallee 18/1 Korneuburg
Herta Zach Nordwestbahnstraße 3 Korneuburg
Peter Ehrenstorfer Gärtnergasse 20 Korneuburg
Olga Hivkova Windmühlgasse 9/2/2 Korneuburg
Ludmila Baranova Windmühlgasse 9/2/2 Korneuburg
Ing. Johannes Menzl Dammstraße 3 Korneuburg
Herbert Lindner Klosterneuburger Straße 20/17 Korneuburg
Gerhard Lehmann Am Hafen 6 Korneuburg
EL KOM - Electronic u. Kommunikationstechnik GmbH Kochplatz 7 Stockerau
Kino Open Air Kino Korneuburg Am Hafen 6 Korneuburg Kino
Alfred Paulik Am Hafen 6 Korneuburg
Judit Kovacs Am Hafen 9/Stg.4/1+2 Korneuburg
Angela Lackermayer Am Hafen 6 Korneuburg
Möller Bodo Chemie Austria GmbH Am Hafen 6 Korneuburg Chemikalien
metalcoop Handels GmbH Am Hafen 6 Korneuburg Stahlware
Helena Balazova Chimanigasse 55a 9 Korneuburg
Janka Zubata Chimanigasse 55a 9 Korneuburg
Robert Steffny Chimanigasse 1/2/10 Korneuburg
Mag. Regina Hochenleuthner Chimanigasse 36 Korneuburg
Helene Öttl Chimanigasse 9 Korneuburg
Günther Habellöcker Donaustraße 6 Korneuburg
Fußball, Tennis Donaustraße 60 Korneuburg Sportverein
Robert Bukovszki Donaustraße 20 Korneuburg
Erwin Widy Donaustraße 51 Korneuburg
Hermine Meißl Donaustraße 36/3/3 Korneuburg
Wessely GmbH Girakstraße 1 Korneuburg Schmiermittel
Peter Adamisin Hovengasse 3/4/16 Korneuburg
Elisabeth Kohl Hovengasse 2 Korneuburg
Karl Wild Hovengasse 16/2/1 Korneuburg
Silvia Herzig Hovengasse 2 Korneuburg
Dipl.Päd. Christina Stöckl Hovengasse 6/40 Korneuburg
Joseph Emeni Hovengasse 6/48 Korneuburg
Alfred Jirout Hovengasse 6/14 Korneuburg
Laurentiu Gresanu Hovengasse 3/20 Korneuburg
Friedrich Nicponsky Hovengasse 1 Korneuburg