Sitemap 48151 - 48300

Gregor Schinner Fronsburg 18 Weitersfeld / Fronsburg
Anita Fichtner Prutzendorf 28 Weitersfeld / Prutzendorf
Elfriede Österreicher Untermixnitz 8 Weitersfeld / Untermixnitz
Maria Dankova Untermixnitz 46 Weitersfeld / Untermixnitz
Dr. Roland Rief Parkring 13 Bisamberg
Mag. Hans Peter Heidenreich Parkring 15 Bisamberg
Robert Eckert Parkring 2a Bisamberg
Buchebner Christine Dr. Hauptstraße 31 Bisamberg Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Österr Turn- u Sportunion Bisamberg Turnverein Hauptstraße 30 Bisamberg Sportverein
Österreichische Turn- u Sportunion Hauptstraße 31 Bisamberg Sportverein
Elisabeth Geier Hauptstraße 71 Bisamberg
Irma Szalayova Hauptstraße 24-26/1/2 Bisamberg
Erich Koller Hauptstraße 26 Bisamberg
Leopold Pusch GmbH Hauptstraße 20 Bisamberg
Margarete Mang Hauptstraße 1 Bisamberg
Ing. Christian Kletzer Hauptstraße 43 Bisamberg
Johanna Wagner Hauptstraße 31 Bisamberg
Alexander Scheidl Hauptstraße 55 Bisamberg
Maria Fischer Hauptstraße 36-38 Bisamberg
Mag. Dietmar Böhm Hauptstraße 33/2/5 Bisamberg
Ingrid Gruber Hauptstraße 19 Bisamberg
Johann Lenz Hauptstraße 24-26 Bisamberg
Michael Jeitler Hauptstraße 46 Bisamberg
Markus Kain Hauptstraße 34 Bisamberg
Agata Gajdosova Bundesstraße 66 Bisamberg
KVS Medizintechnik VertriebsgmbH Bundesstraße 5 Bisamberg Großhandel
Michaela Velmovska Bundesstraße 168 Bisamberg
Franz Krapfenbauer Bundesstraße 3 Bisamberg
Remont Reparatur u Montage GmbH Bundesstraße 24 Bisamberg Anlagenbau
SIKU VertriebsgmbH Bundesstraße 5 Bisamberg Elektroindustrie
Scholze Renate Bundesstraße 50 Bisamberg Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Martin Schachinger Pfarrgasse 2 Bisamberg
Franz Amstätter Rosengasse 15 Bisamberg
Elisabeth Havlicek Schulgasse 23/3/2 Bisamberg
Handelsagentur Kratky Schulgasse 31 Bisamberg Handelsagentur
DI. Christian Tiringer Schulgasse 16 Bisamberg
Evelyn Steidl Schulgasse 23/2/3 Bisamberg
PP Holding GmbH Hochfeldgasse 13 Bisamberg
Marian Lucian Badea Hochfeldgasse 7 Bisamberg
PIESCH GmbH Hochfeldgasse 13 Bisamberg Metallveredelung
Fridrich Rigo Berggasse 1 Bisamberg
Irene Walter Getreidegasse 2 Bisamberg
Ulrike Baumgartner Getreidegasse 1 Bisamberg
T.P. Agency WerbegesmbH Getreidegasse 3 Bisamberg
CSC Pharmaceuticals HandelsgmbH Brigittenauer Lände 50-54 Wien Arzneimittel
Musikkapelle Bisamberg Schloßgasse 1 Bisamberg Musikverein
Gertrude Anna Mondel Eichenstraße 33 Bisamberg
Mag.pharm Ursula Kohl Eichenstraße 27 Bisamberg
Mag. Renate Binder Eichenstraße 25 Bisamberg
Mona Matejka Teichgasse 10 Bisamberg
Claudia Zwölfer Fasangasse 2/2 Bisamberg
Zuzana Palusova Kleegasse 16/3/2 Bisamberg
Andrea Hubalek Kleegasse 10 Bisamberg
Gunnar Benner Kleegasse 18A/6/5 Bisamberg
Sandra Odehnal Kleegasse 18/8/5 Bisamberg
Maria Brezina Kleegasse 18A/6/5 Bisamberg
Martin Hanisch Kleegasse 16/2/4 Bisamberg
Henrieta Krivakova Kleegasse 16/3/2 Bisamberg
Clara Isabel Pires Jorge Kaiserallee 31 Bisamberg
Harald Kowarsch Kaiserallee 23a/6/33 Bisamberg
Mag. Gerhard Kerschbaum Vogelsanggasse 37 Bisamberg
DI. Alexander Otto Korneuburger Straße 33 Bisamberg
SolFin GmbH Korneuburger Straße 21 Bisamberg
Nicoleta Cega Korneuburger Straße 73 Bisamberg
Salih Osmanovic Korneuburger Straße 130-138 Bisamberg
Jarmila Valova Korneuburger Straße 22 Bisamberg
Manfred Kohlgruber Berndlweg 5 Bisamberg
Richard Vogel Amtsgasse 12 Bisamberg
Peter Pawlicki Amtsgasse 8 Bisamberg
FISCHER Susanne Psychotherapeutische Praxis Korneuburger Straße 161 Bisamberg Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Ulrike Ostermann Sandgrubengasse 15 Bisamberg
Gerlinde Wlcek Setzgasse 13 Bisamberg
Ing. Johannes Hohnecker Setzgasse 27 Bisamberg
Christine Kurzreiter Setzgasse 8 Bisamberg
Ing. Günter Felber Setzgasse 40 Bisamberg
Univ.Doz. Dr. Werner Zwölfer Föhrenstraße 17 Bisamberg Anästhesie
Schwab HandelsgesmbH Föhrenstraße 24 Bisamberg Waren aller Art
Tennisschule, Sportveranstaltungen Unterer Mühlweg 4 Bisamberg Kulturveranstalter und Sportveranstalter
FC-Bisamberg Klein-Engersdorfer Hauptstraße 31 Klein-Engersdorf Sportverein
Karin Hermanek Josef-Mohr-Gasse 7/2/2 Bisamberg
Dr. Wilhelm Lieberth Josef-Mohr-Gasse 3 Bisamberg
Josef Ulrich Zöchgasse 7 Bisamberg
Petra Brandl Brunnstubengasse 63 Bisamberg
Triathlon Brunnstubengasse 55 Bisamberg Sportverein
Maria Smulikova Brunnstubengasse 56 Bisamberg
Josef Weilguny Franz-Zeiller-Gasse 26 Bisamberg
Dipl.-PT Sabine Kokes Oberer Mühlweg 14B Bisamberg
Veronika Izsakova Hausweingärten 12 Klein-Engersdorf
Stirg Metall Be- und Verarbeitung GmbH Klein-Engersdorfer Straße 60 Bisamberg Schlosserei
Gerd Katzenbeisser Schloßgärtnerei 18 Bisamberg
Christian Sejnoha Stettnerweg 51 Bisamberg
Christian Hochmeister Stettnerweg 39 Bisamberg
Gabriele Weiß Kirchweingarten 7 Bisamberg
Andreas Volek Oberes Mohnfeld 6 Bisamberg
Bernhard Padewski Hagenbrunner Straße 31 Bisamberg
Veleta GmbH Hagenbrunner Straße 49 Bisamberg
Thomas Huber Hagenbrunner Straße 27 Bisamberg
Mag.(FH) Michael Teubenbacher Hagenbrunner Straße 1 Bisamberg
Mag. Wolfgang Wagner Josef-Dabsch-Straße 10/5/3/19 Bisamberg
Barbara Lintner Josef-Dabsch-Straße 10/2/18 Bisamberg
Rene Heinz Foltin Josef-Dabsch-Straße 10/1/13 Bisamberg
Gabriele Maier Grüner Josef-Dabsch-Straße 10/5/38 Bisamberg
Gerald Fröschl Josef-Dabsch-Straße 6-8 Bisamberg
Christa Lex Josef-Dabsch-Straße 10/4/7 Bisamberg
Barbara Kain Josef-Dabsch-Straße 10/3/17 Bisamberg
Ing. Florian Valousek Klein-Engersdorfer Straße 60 Bisamberg
Andreas Bertalan Klein-Engersdorfer Straße 60 Bisamberg
Erna Brychta Adalbert-Stelzmüller-Gasse 7 Bisamberg Zahnarzt
Tijana Radanovic Flandorfer Straße 17 Klein-Engersdorf
Schmitz Verwaltungs GmbH Föhrenstraße 14 Bisamberg
Alfred Dobias Föhrenstraße 10A Bisamberg
Ing. Walter Kren Föhrenstraße 19 Bisamberg
Dr. Franz Höhsl Georg-Franz-Koller-Straße 9 Bisamberg
Dr. Tina Maria Donner Wielke Georg-Franz-Koller-Straße 14 Bisamberg
Maria Boganinova Klein-Engersdorfer Hauptstraße 6 Klein-Engersdorf
Hanka Maria Matyszczyk Oberer Biberweg 10 Bisamberg
Margita Lassakova Oberer Biberweg 10 Bisamberg
Helmut Schlosser Matzenauergasse 9 Bisamberg
Rainer Selinger Josef-Serlath-Gasse 26 Bisamberg
Zdenka Galouskova Badeteich Bisamberg 19 Bisamberg
Maria Culikova Badeteich Bisamberg 19 Bisamberg
Strebersdorfer Buam Hauptstraße 77 Bisamberg Musikverein
Thomas Pemberger Kirchfeldgasse 31 Klein-Engersdorf
Ing.Mag. Ernst Corazza Sefcik Schießbergweg 5 Klein-Engersdorf
Schlosserei Schießbergweg 10 Klein-Engersdorf Schlosserei
Elvira Szoradova Hausweingärten 12 Klein-Engersdorf
Henriette Eichhorn Veiglbergweg 16 Klein-Engersdorf
Helena Dziurova Klein-Engersdorfer Hauptstraße 6 Klein-Engersdorf
Monika Lehner Geitzendorf 17 Großmugl / Geitzendorf
Werner Stefanek Hauptstraße 110 Großmugl
Klara Balintova Hauptstraße 130 Großmugl
Aly Mohamed Hauptstraße 177 Großmugl
Peter Bommer Hauptstraße 49 Großmugl
Marta Ondrejikova Hauptstraße 130 Großmugl
Eva Steinova Hauptstraße 130 Großmugl
Walter Schneps Marktplatz 23/6 Großmugl
Johann Forstner Sonnenzeile 154 Großmugl
Miroslava Seckarova Sonnenzeile 189 Großmugl
Leopold Teufelhart Sonnenzeile 34 Großmugl
Ing. Weinhappl Johannes Sonnenzeile 45 Großmugl
Johann Maurer Roseldorf 15 Großmugl / Roseldorf
DI. Erika Helene Mayerhuber Zur Mühle 18 Großmugl
Josef Kleedorfer Herzogbirbaum 14 Großmugl / Herzogbirbaum
Schweinemast Schirmbeck KG Herzogbirbaum 30 Großmugl / Herzogbirbaum Großhandel
Florian Schneider Nursch 14 Großmugl / Nursch
Manfred Aigner Geitzendorf 25 Großmugl / Geitzendorf
Zentrum für Innere Balance Susanne Schönberg-Sturzlbaum Ringendorfer Straße 219 Großmugl
Helena Novakova Ringendorf 36 Großmugl / Ringendorf
Johann Litsch Ringendorf 15 Großmugl / Ringendorf
Leopold Kreitmayer Ringendorf 9 Großmugl / Ringendorf