Sitemap 67051 - 67200

MONO BETON GmbH Hauptstraße 77 Höflein an der Donau
Konrad Hexel Eduard-Klinger-Straße 10/12/3 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Stanko Bedek Eduard-Klinger-Straße 10/3/5 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Helmut Fuchs Franz-Josef-Gasse 3 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Wolfgang Schwendner Franz-Pasruck-Hof 10/11/6 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
NATURELLNESS LIMITED Zweigniederlassung Franz-Pasruck-Hof 10/1/3 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Hannelore Benesch Kernstockstraße 4 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Vlorent Gashi Kernstockstraße 14/7 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Mag. Andrea Chadt Rheinstraße 7 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Höglinger KG Rheinstraße 11 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern Freizeit
Verena Maria Elisabeth Markus Rheinstraße 5 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Thomas Aistleitner Rheinstraße 7 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Josef Schroll Richard-Gebhardt-Gasse 26 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Simone Topf Hans-Enzmann-Hof 2/9 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Alfred Pfalz Hans-Enzmann-Hof 2/4 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Walpurga Franer Hans-Enzmann-Hof 2/6 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Thomas Fink Am Wasserwerk 2/4 St. Andrä-Wördern / Wördern
Ernst Miehl Potzäckergasse 3 St. Andrä-Wördern / St. Andrä vor dem Hagenthale
Ing. Johann Müllner Hauptstraße 40 Hintersdorf
Elisabeth Kriegbaum Hauptstraße 79 Hintersdorf
Stephan Schernikau Waldgasse 10 Altenberg
Erik Werner Haselbacherstraße 99 Hintersdorf
Brigitte Mayer Hadersfelderstraße 7 Greifenstein
Wolfgang Nowak Heiligenkreuz 7 Herzogenburg / Heiligenkreuz
Karl Feichtinger Lerchengasse 5 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Ing. Ewald Habersberger Schloßbergstraße 19 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Robert Schäffel Hasendorf 52 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Hasendorf
Rainer Nestelberger Blumenweg 2 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Gertrude Linsbauer Neustiftgasse 13 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Mag. Matthias Leopold Nußbaumer Neustiftgasse 28 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Manfred Etzenberger Neustiftgasse 41 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Danka Bilikova Waldgasse 6 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Anna Chmelikova Waldgasse 6 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Leopold Reschenhofer Kirchenweg 6 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Neustift
Grasl CNC Technik GmbH Europastraße 1 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling Metallverarbeitung
Almir Cemal Kremserstraße 20 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Gabriele Reinberger Kremserstraße 35 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Ingrid Adela Herker Finkenstedt Kremserstraße 13 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Tanja Piribauer Kremserstraße 30 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Josef Wallner Kremserstraße 23 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Adolf Alfons Kremserstraße 28 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Johann Karner Kreitweg 9 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Sitzenberg
Constantin Babici Gutenbrunn 44 Herzogenburg / Gutenbrunn
Track GmbH & Co KG Leopold Figl Platz 5 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Martina Metze Maisweg 3a/6 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Biegel KEG Ahrenberger Ortsstraße 12 Ahrenberg
Dr. Werner Andreas Scherlofsky Hinter der Hecke 3 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Thallern
Robin Bichler Hinter der Hecke 3 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Thallern
Herbert Feichtinger Am Sandbühel 4 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Anton Teufner Wimmergraben 18 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Sitzenberg
Christian Schadenbauer Wimmergraben 23 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Sitzenberg
Ulrike Priller Dreßler Wimmergraben 1 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Sitzenberg
Leopold Gattinger Meierhofstraße 12-14/B/1 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Sitzenberg
Ingeborg Gattinger Meierhofstraße 14/B/1 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Sitzenberg
Rosa Mocharitsch Meierhofstraße 13 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Sitzenberg
Mario Membör Meierhofstraße 17 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Sitzenberg
Gottfried Erdler Meierhofstraße 18/3/5 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Sitzenberg
Mag. Paul Koll Meierhofstraße 25 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Sitzenberg
Rainer Plack Ahrenberger Ortsstraße 12 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Ahrenberg
Heinz Edlinger Karl Fischer Straße 18 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Sitzenberg
Helga Nagy Sitzenbergstraße 3 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Gerhard Kowarz Sitzenbergstraße 5 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Mariana Kovacikova Sitzenberger Bahnstraße 1 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Helena Faberova Sitzenberger Bahnstraße 1 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Johannes Gutscher Dr. Franz Rabl Straße 14 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Reidling
Leopold Nagl Oberhameten 5 Herzogenburg / Oberhameten
Carmel Schramseis Neu-Baumgarten 46 Sitzenberg-Reidling / Baumgarten
Michael Maglock Bahnstraße 70 Straß im Straßertale
Graf GmbH Herrengasse 85 Straß im Straßertale
Martina Taller Marktplatz 81 Straß im Straßertale
Markus Gratzl Kirchensteig 292 Straß im Straßertale
Alexander Seemann Kirchensteig 12 Straß im Straßertale
Alfred Ankerl Weinbergweg 393 Straß im Straßertale
Sylvia Schmidt Weinbergweg 43 Straß im Straßertale
Heinrich Kristen Am Wechselberg 282 Straß im Straßertale
Ulrike Ziegler Sauerbrunngasse 297 Straß im Straßertale
Gabriele Kittenberger Metternichplatz 2 Straß im Straßertale
Johann Windbrechtinger Placher Kellergasse 327 Straß im Straßertale
Mag. Sophie Schober Placher Kellergasse 59 Straß im Straßertale
Christian Kocourek Placher Kellergasse 59 Straß im Straßertale
Magdalena Topf Placher Kellergasse 420 Straß im Straßertale
Matthias Hager Obernholz 21 Straß im Straßertale / Obernholz
Ing. Andreas Huber Schulgartensiedlung 7 Straß im Straßertale
Elke Fischer Schreibeis Schulgartensiedlung 8 Straß im Straßertale
DI. Wolfgang Irlacher Talstraße 361 Straß im Straßertale
Adolf Arndorfer Talstraße 97 Straß im Straßertale
Doris Wasserburger Talstraße 117 Straß im Straßertale
Reinhard Pflügler Talstraße 150 Straß im Straßertale
Johann Topf GmbH Talstraße 162 Straß im Straßertale Wein Großhandel
Traian Dorin Florea Josef-Schuh-Straße 12 Straß im Straßertale
Erwin Kreitner Prof.-Kaserer-Weg 343 Straß im Straßertale
Gabriele Zeitelberger Prof.-Kaserer-Weg 342 Straß im Straßertale
Walter Eichinger Prof.-Kaserer-Weg 332 Straß im Straßertale
Rahmetula Ali Weinviertel Straße 28 Straß im Straßertale
Ing. Wilfried Topf Straßfeld 416 Straß im Straßertale
Maria Hagn Im Falkental 273 Straß im Straßertale
Herbert Stummer Bahnstraße 7 Rohrendorf bei Krems
Maria Zierl Rohrendorf an der Pulkau 33 Pulkau / Rohrendorf an der Pulkau
Schneider Immobilien GmbH Bahnhofplatz 4 Krems
Neunteufel LiegenschaftsgmbH Untere Landstraße 44 Krems
REALMAX Immobilienveranlagung GmbH Wachaustraße 30 Krems
Berlin Immobilien-Verwaltungs GmbH Göglstraße 11B Krems
ALA LiegenschaftsverwaltungsgesmbH Am Hundssteig 12 Krems
Stone-Hill Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH Edmund-Hofbauer-Straße 1 Krems
Mierka Beteiligungs GmbH Karl-Mierka-Straße 7-9 Krems - Lerchenfeld
Schach Scheidtenbergerstraße 2/0 Krems Sportverein
Inge Larsen Meißner Obere Hollenburger Hauptstraße 102 Krems an der Donau / Hollenburg
Christian Daxbacher Carl-Saass-Weg 16 Krems an der Donau / Hollenburg
Thomas Kiesl Carl-Saass-Weg 6 Krems an der Donau / Hollenburg
Reinhard Wölfl Obermeisling 38 Gföhl / Ober-Meisling
Stefan Stadler Gewerbepark 1 Lengenfeld
Ernst Maier Frauenberggasse 5 Lengenfeld
Philipp Thaller Prangerplatz 4 Lengenfeld
Franz Fuchs Hofstatt 6 Lengenfeld
Luise Ettenauer Schickenberggasse 43b Lengenfeld
Jiewen Zhang Schickenberggasse 51 Lengenfeld
Leopoldine Schwarzinger Schickenberggasse 17 Lengenfeld
Erhard Böhm Langenloiser Straße 4 Lengenfeld
Ing. Manfred Weis Prof.-Leopold-Hauer-Gasse 2 Lengenfeld
Renate Vesselsky Reither Gasse 7 Langenlois / Schiltern
Heide Marie Kluger Kronsegg 13 Langenlois / Schiltern
Fußball, Radsport, Tischtennis, Volleyball, Nordic Walking Marktplatz 8 Langenlois / Zöbing Sportverein
KOMMTEC Weigel & Cerny OEG Marktplatz 2 Langenlois / Zöbing
Ing. Ewald Cerny Marktplatz 2 Langenlois / Zöbing
Gerhard Jager Marktplatz 15 Langenlois / Zöbing
Margot Pfeiffer Friedhofweg 13 Langenlois / Zöbing
Karl Wagner Urbanigasse 13 Langenlois / Zöbing
GM Veranstaltungs KG Weinbergsiedlung 26 Langenlois / Zöbing Freizeit
Eveline Röglsperger Silberörtl 23 Langenlois / Zöbing
Gerald Zögl Silberörtl 46 Langenlois / Zöbing
Barbara Margarete Klaffenböck Heiligensteinstraße 22 Langenlois / Zöbing
Ing. Franz Steinmötzger Heiligensteinstraße 50 Langenlois / Zöbing
Mag.Dr. Christian Thomas Mayer Heiligensteinstraße 27 Langenlois / Zöbing
Gerhard Schwarz Fahnbachweg 8/3 Langenlois / Zöbing
Hartl KG Am Heiligenstein 33 Langenlois / Zöbing
Rudolf Lager Schimmelsprunggasse 34 Gars am Kamp / Thunau am Kamp
Brigitte Kohl Gföhlerstraße 168 Gars am Kamp / Thunau am Kamp
Anton Mann Sankt Bernhard 37 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / St. Bernhard
Dipl.Päd. Marga Brigitte Wagner Pischel Hauptstraße 114 Wösendorf in der Wachau
Sonja Fornol Hauptstraße 83 Wösendorf in der Wachau
Melitta Maria Teufel Hauptstraße 91 Wösendorf in der Wachau
Romana Eigl Winklgasse 42 Wösendorf in der Wachau
Karl Mandl Wösendorf in der Wachau 74 Wösendorf in der Wachau
Marcel Fornol Wösendorf in der Wachau 83 Wösendorf in der Wachau
Josef Salomon Wösendorf in der Wachau 71 Wösendorf in der Wachau
Alfred Rauscher Wösendorf in der Wachau 78 Wösendorf in der Wachau
Maria Starkl Wösendorf in der Wachau 100 Wösendorf in der Wachau
Martin Leopoldinger Hauptstraße 14 Spitz
Alicja Maria Lawniczak Kirchensteig 3 Spitz
DI. Michael Schimek Schloßgasse 3 Spitz