Sitemap 64351 - 64500

Nicole Fiala Hungerbergstraße 23/1/3 Wien
Herbert Goldmann Hungerbergstraße 3-5/1/3 Wien
Dr. Claudia Johanna Palt Hungerbergstraße 23/4/5 Wien
Miroslaw Osak Hungerbergstraße 3-5/1/2 Wien
G157 Errichtungs-, Betriebs-, Verwertungs- und Beteiligungs GmbH Hungerbergstraße 1A Wien
Michael Hirschler Kahlenberger Straße 53 Wien
Josef Kaim e.U. Kahlenberger Straße 39 Wien
A. Keidel und C. J. Schrauth & Co KG Kahlenberger Straße 46 Wien Lebensmittelproduktion
DDr. Georg Schramel Kahlenberger Straße 55 Wien
Marta Sontagova Kahlenberger Straße 107 Wien
Marcus Hantschel Kahlenberger Straße 61/5 Wien
Tamas Urvölgyi Kahlenberger Straße 76/5 Wien
Thomas Katona Kahlenberger Straße 1E/3 Wien
Dr. Ruth Pauli Kahlenberger Straße 59 Wien
Mag. Alexander Hoskovec Kahlenberger Straße 2d Wien
Lidia Turcin Kahlenberger Straße 7-9/2/4 Wien
Jana Cajkova Kahlenberger Straße 52 Wien
Dr. Michael Wolfinger Kahlenberger Straße 1C/11 Wien
Galina Pavlikova Kahlenberger Straße 52 Wien
Luciano Raimondi Kahlenberger Straße 81 Wien
Maria Ujcik Kahlenberger Straße 1b/11 Wien
Dr. Wolfgang Friedl Kahlenberger Straße 35/2 Wien
DI.Dr. Herbert Pete Kahlenberger Straße 35a Wien
Arthur Zyla Kahlenberger Straße 32/2/7 Wien
Mag. Alexandra Federer Kahlenberger Straße 32/4/21 Wien
DI. Nader Tawil Kahlenberger Straße 66/B3 Wien
Joan Kostineak Kahlenberger Straße 32/1/3 Wien
Mag. Rosemarie Felder Puig Kahlenberger Straße 32/3/16 Wien
Lisbeth Christely Kahlenberger Straße 2B/1/2 Wien
Dr. Gerda Gabriele Schramel Kahlenberger Straße 55 Wien
Gabriele Rieder Kahlenberger Straße 66/1 Wien
Daniela Somloi Kahlenberger Straße 22 Wien
Ing. Albert Schwarzl Kahlenberger Straße 2c Wien
Paul Csokay Kahlenberger Straße 35/3/8 Wien
Swanjan Sharma Kahlenberger Straße 7-9/5/2 Wien
Fußball, Behindertensport Kammerergasse 26 Wien Sportverein
Josef Jutassy KLG ÖBB Heiligenstadt Wien
Alfred Marschner GmbH KLG ÖBB Heiligenstadt Wien
Martina Koch KLG ÖBB Heiligenstadt Wien
Emilia Stefkovicova Nottebohmstraße 12 Hs 1) Wien
Wieshofer & Co GmbH Nottebohmstraße 44 Wien
Magdalena Hudymacova Nottebohmstraße 58/4 Wien
Gabriele Boxan Nottebohmstraße 61/7 Wien
Matthias Trinkl Nottebohmstraße 60 Wien
Natasa Agnetinova Nottebohmstraße 5-7/1 Wien
Viera Havettova Nottebohmstraße 58/4 Wien
Ludmila Bestrova Nottebohmstraße 5-7/1 Wien
DI.Dr. Harald Herndl Nottebohmstraße 60 Wien
Stefan Josef Neunteufel Nottebohmstraße 6 Wien
Karin Schierholz Nottebohmstraße 72 Wien
Wilhelm Harrauer Nußdorfer Markt 8 Wien
Hayrullah Akpinar Nußdorfer Markt 2-3/13 Wien
Malgorzata Rebol Nic Nußdorfer Markt 12 Wien
Andreas Schiller Reumannstraße 81 Wien
Mag. Petra Schiller Reumannstraße 81 Wien
Carola Steiner Salmannsdorfer Straße 39 Wien
Witold Jaroslaw Lach Salmannsdorfer Straße 60-62/15 Wien
Dr. Michael Doberer Salmannsdorfer Straße 39/3 Wien
SABESTO GmbH Salmannsdorfer Straße 17 Wien
Ulrike Gamm Salmannsdorfer Straße 16/7 Wien
Klaus Killmaier Salmannsdorfer Straße 11 Wien
Gabriele Chandoul Sonnbergmarkt 30 Wien
Spasoje Babic Sonnbergmarkt 17 Wien
Matea Macek Straßergasse 3/4 Wien
Monica Dirnberger Straßergasse 8-12/4/17 Wien
Eva Balgova Straßergasse 43-47/3/6 Wien
Friedrich Jagersberger Straßergasse 43-47/2/1 Wien
Irena Birosova Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 35/11/9 Wien
Mohamed Ali Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 23-31/10/9 Wien
MUSARAT ALI KG Bachweg 18 Wilfleinsdorf
Elena Melchiorisova Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 14/5 Wien
Ing. Christian Randus Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 35/7/12 Wien
Quint & Meisel GmbH Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 22-27 Wien
Renata Placha Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 78/36 Wien
Benjamin Eibisberger Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 35/9/9 Wien
Irina Nechita Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 14/35 Wien
Grazyna Kosobucka Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 12/32 Wien
Petra Hübsch Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 23-31/3/11 Wien
Miroslav Stankovic Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 35/14/19 Wien
Reinhard Böhm Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 24/14 Wien
Gulbag Singh Randhawa Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 17/18 Wien
Livia Blidariu Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 14/35 Wien
Agnieszka Kozinska Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 14/48 Wien
Nikola Ljubic Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 24/34 Wien
Peter Striegl Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 35/5/8 Wien
Alfred Hamberger Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 35/15 Wien
Tadeusz Krzysztof Jarosz Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 12/22 Wien
Waltraud Knechtel Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 35/13/27 Wien
Manuela Brandtner Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 69 Wien
Stefan Lipovsky Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 14/33 Wien
Feliks Sieniuc Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 35/13/10 Wien
Ryszard Pietak Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 35/13 Wien
Krzysztof Szczepan Orzechowski Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 21/2/19 Wien
Vlasta Piknova Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 35/11/9 Wien
Arpad Karl Paltram Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 23-31/8/2 Wien
Marijan Kalapuric Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 24/35 Wien
WESTSTRAND Gastronomiebetriebsgesellschaft mbH Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 65-67 Wien
Karol Wojciech Ochmanski Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 12/21 Wien
Imran Fareed Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 12/14 Wien
Milan Travnicek Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 17/19 Wien
Andrea Ozvaldova Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 14/33 Wien
Snezana Lukic Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 35/10/3 Wien
CANSEVER Zeliha KEG Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 69 Wien
Josef Sturath Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 35/9/6 Wien
Malgorzata Limanowska Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 21/2/29 Wien
Mag. Maria Zajko Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 35/15/25 Wien
Goran Winkler Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 26/6 Wien
SUDA GmbH Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 23-31/1 Wien
Franz Gräf Griegstraße 1-3/3/13 Wien
SPIELTREFF Automatenhandelsgesellschaft mbH Griegstraße 1-3 Wien
Johann Fiala Griegstraße 1-3/9 Wien
Abdullah Copur Griegstraße 5/1/16 Wien
KLAUDIJA JOVANOVIC KEG Griegstraße 1-3 Wien
Mohamed Farghali Hannovermarkt 45, Std 51, Std 52 Wien
Franz Tikal e.U. Karl-Meißl-Straße 11/24 Wien
Roman Kedzierski Karl-Meißl-Straße 12/4a Wien
Mag. Michele Falchetto Karl-Meißl-Straße 12 Wien
Peter Schiefer Karl-Meißl-Straße 7/3/23 Wien
Mag. Gerhard Nordberg Karl-Meißl-Straße 12A Wien
Helmut Wagner Karl-Meißl-Straße 1 Wien
Andreas Grzymala Karl-Meißl-Straße 12/9 Wien
Roman Sotolar Karl-Meißl-Straße 9/23 Wien
DI. Karl Göschka Karl-Meißl-Straße 7/17 Wien
Florian Thür Karl-Meißl-Straße 4/43 Wien
Franz Grill Karl-Meißl-Straße 4/54 Wien
Lichtlink OG Karl-Meißl-Straße 8/18 Wien
Ese Köse Maria-Restituta-Platz Wien
Anna Katarzyna Mozgovicz Pöchlarnstraße 10/6-7 Wien
Grzegorz Wladyslaw Kania Pöchlarnstraße 10/35 Wien
Gheorghe Rus Pöchlarnstraße 20/17 Wien
Karin Novak Pöchlarnstraße 19 Wien
Marta Boczkaj Pöchlarnstraße 2/15 Wien
Ioan Andresi Pöchlarnstraße 20/17 Wien
Bartlomiej Mroz Pöchlarnstraße 10/28 Wien
Haider Raza Mirza Pöchlarnstraße 22/49 Wien
Durey Hassan Mirza Pöchlarnstraße 22/44+45 Wien
DI. Hans Bucksch Pöchlarnstraße 20/17 Wien
George Dan Bumbu Pöchlarnstraße 20/17 Wien
Darko Tomic Pöchlarnstraße 7 Wien
Ioan Marcut Pöchlarnstraße 20/17 Wien
Roland Steininger Pöchlarnstraße 10/25 Wien
Mag. Katrin Glaser Pöchlarnstraße 10 Wien
Textilmanufaktur Margit Harnacker Pöchlarnstraße 13 Wien Textilwaren Großhandel
Ilie Furnea Salzachstraße 37/1 Wien
Sreten Joksimovic Salzachstraße 7/24 Wien
Zoltan Hergeth Salzachstraße 40/1 Wien
Yasar Vural Salzachstraße 13 Wien
Broskova Alena Balazova Salzachstraße 11/16 Wien
SONNENBAU Bau GmbH Rennbahnweg 25 Wien
Mieczyslaw Bogdan Salzachstraße 1/28 Wien