Sitemap 501151 - 501300

Marcel Maximilian Ranzinger Erlendorf 111 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Bernhard Winkler Erlendorf 8 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Stefanie Glatz Erlendorf 8 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Dr. Andreas Kercek Erlendorf 81 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Edith Elisabeth Anton Erlendorf 82 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Birgit Essl Erlendorf 74 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Sonja Pavona Erlendorf 105 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Peter Flaschberger Erlendorf 102 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Johann Glatz Erlendorf 55 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Herbert Omann Erlendorf 10/1 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Dipl.HTL.Ing. Bernhard Unterköfler Erlendorf 124 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Elisabeth Maria Wiegele Korpitsch 50 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Korpitsch
Mag. Michaela Katharina Pichler Korpitsch 100 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Korpitsch
Andrea Zebedin Korpitsch 40 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Korpitsch
Liane Maria Schefcik Korpitsch 37 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Korpitsch
Vinzenz Pfleger Tschau 26 Arnoldstein / Tschau
Anton Ernst Wallas Schütter Straße 110 Villach - Oberschütt
Marianne Barbara Ulbing Schütter Straße 129 Villach - Oberschütt
Bettina Kugi Sturzbodenweg 8 Villach - Oberschütt
Angelika Christine Kazianka Natternweg 4 Villach - Oberschütt
Knauf Insulation GmbH Industriestraße 18 Fürnitz Dämmstoffe
DRAU DACH Dachdeckerei & Spenglerei GmbH Industriestraße 16 Fürnitz Spengler
LHI Euronationale Spedition GmbH Industriestraße 16 Fürnitz Transportunternehmen
BP Tankstelle Industriestraße 18 Fürnitz Kraftstoff-Tankstelle
GLS General Logistics Systems Austria GmbH Industriestraße 30 Fürnitz Paketdienst
Logwin Road + Rail Austria GmbH Industriestraße 2 Fürnitz Transportunternehmen
VILLAS Austria GmbH Industriestraße 18 Fürnitz Abdichtung
COTEC Vertriebs- und Service GmbH Industriestraße 16 Fürnitz Maschinenersatzteile
VIALIT ASPHALT GmbH & Co KG Industriestraße 16 Fürnitz Mineralöl
Heraklith CEE Holding GmbH Industriestraße 18 Fürnitz Holdinggesellschaften
Helga Gulle Industriestraße 16 Fürnitz
Markus Valentin Nessmann Industriestraße 16 Fürnitz
E.T.T. East Trans Trade SpeditionsgmbH Industriestraße 16 Fürnitz Transportunternehmen
ISOMA Dämmstoff Handels- u. Produktions-GmbH Neufeldweg 8 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Stobitzen Dämmstoffe
Heinz Schneider Neufeldweg 3 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Stobitzen
Ing. Siegmund Dürregger Neufeldweg 14 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Stobitzen
Musikschule Fröhlich - Inh Josef Stark Neufeldweg 30 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Stobitzen Musikschule
ASKÖ ASKÖ Raika Fürnitz Sackgasse 2 Fürnitz Sportverein
Kindergarten Schulweg 1 Fürnitz Kindergarten
Volksschule Fürnitz Schulweg 3 Fürnitz Volksschule
Kindergruppe PINOCCHIO Schulweg 3 Fürnitz Kinderbetreuung und Babysitter
Renate Schmuck Rosentalstraße 28 c Fürnitz Schmuck
Raiffeisenbank Fürnitz, registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Rosentalstraße 14 Fürnitz Bank und Sparkasse
Manuel Kalt Rosentalstraße 40 Fürnitz
VV Vermögensverwaltungs GesmbH Rosentalstraße 14 Fürnitz Wirtschaft Recht und Finanzen
Sandra Jug Rosentalstraße 57 Fürnitz
Smoley Gesellschaft m.b.H. Rosentalstraße 10 Fürnitz
Restaurant Marianne Hassler Rosentalstraße 36 Fürnitz Restaurants
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Fürnitz Rosentalstraße 39 Fürnitz Feuerwehr
infratec Systemkabinenbau GmbH Rosentalstraße 57 Fürnitz Tischler
Post Filiale und BAWAG PSK - 9586 Fürnitz Rosentalstraße 23 Fürnitz Postamt
Doris Hattenberger Rosentalstraße 37 Fürnitz
Michael Leitgeb Rosentalstraße 39 Fürnitz
Andreas Dietrich Rosentalstraße 16 Fürnitz
Pauline Domiuschigg Rosentalstraße 57 Fürnitz
Gasthaus Dorfwirt Kastanienweg 3 Fürnitz Gasthaus
Thomas Schlieske Kastanienweg 1 Fürnitz
Kuttin Andreas Kastanienweg 3 Fürnitz Abdichtung
Hannes Kölbl Kiefernweg 17 Villach - Unterschütt Rauchfangkehrer
Thomas Marktl Korpitschstraße 4 Fürnitz
Katz & Klumpp Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Kärntner Straße 11 Fürnitz Spielplatzgeräte
Kramer Nutzfahrzeug Service Center GmbH Kärntner Straße 46 Fürnitz Autowerkstatt
Schwarzmüller Wilhelm GesmbH Kärntner Straße 50A Fürnitz Karosseriebau
Agrotechnik Handel GmbH Kärntner Straße 64 Fürnitz Landwirtschaftliche Maschinen
AB Diverse Dienstleistungen GmbH in Liqu. Kärntner Straße 46 Fürnitz Transportunternehmen
Sportartikel Kärntner Straße 46 Fürnitz Sportgeräte
Autovermietung Sixt Kärntner Straße 17 Fürnitz Mietwagen
Aurelia Urschitz Kärntner Straße 52 Fürnitz
Transline Transport Agentur GmbH Kärntner Straße 11 Fürnitz Transportunternehmen
Bruno Johann Lach Kärntner Straße 46 Fürnitz
ITA Henneberger KEG Kärntner Straße 11 Fürnitz
TRANS-OIL Mineralölhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Kärntner Straße 9 Fürnitz Mineralöl
Textilflock Supanz Kärntner Straße 46 Fürnitz
LKW Süd EULA Reparatur Gesellschaft m.b.H. Kärntner Straße 50a Fürnitz Autohändler
Michael Pfeifer Kärntner Straße 50b Fürnitz
Günther Pasterk Kärntner Straße 25 Fürnitz
Brunner Euro Express SpeditionsgesmbH Kärntner Straße 7 Fürnitz Transportunternehmen
ELAN Sportartikelerzeugungs- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Kärntner Straße 48 Fürnitz Sportgeräte
Montan SpeditionsgesmbH Kärntner Straße 9 Fürnitz Transportunternehmen
Bernd Bruno Zußner Kärntner Straße 64a Fürnitz
Unterassinger Holzhandel Export GesmbH Kärntner Straße 50a Fürnitz Holzwaren
Cafe Am Eck Rosentalstraße 12 Fürnitz Cafe
Pfarramt Rosentalstraße 53 Fürnitz Kirche und Religion
Haus u Gartenservice Zmollnig Gemmersdorf 149 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Pamela Schulnig Gemmersdorf 49 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Edwin Franz Schulnig Gemmersdorf 80a St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Landhof Primus Gemmersdorf 3 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf Ferienwohnung
Charlotte Fellner Gemmersdorf 110 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
POMS Zimmerei GmbH Gemmersdorf 80a St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf Holzbau
Claudia Wutscher Gemmersdorf 101 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Edeltraud Knauder Gemmersdorf 2 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Gerald Franz Fellner Gemmersdorf 92 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Gabi Mikusch Gemmersdorf 222 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Christof Ebner Gemmersdorf 147 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Christian Helmut Dohr Goding 38 St. Andrä / Goding
Aurelia Riegler Goding 147 St. Andrä / Goding
Sabine Kirchauer Hanschitz Goding 175 St. Andrä / Goding
Gasthaus Lippi Hartelsberg 18 Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg Gasthaus
Hänge-/Paragleiten Hartelsberg 55 Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg Sportverein
Bäckereimaschinen Hartelsberg 17A Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg
Johannes Otti Hartelsberg 34 Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg
Nagelstudio Andrea Lang Hartelsberg 33 Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg Nagelstudio
Manfred Lubi Hartelsberg 43 Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg
Carmen Kienleitner Hartelsberg 55 Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg
Walter Kienleitner Hartelsberg 55 Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg
Maximilian Johann Barth Zellach 6a Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Patrick Otto Wagner Zellach 23 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Paul Otti Zellach 77 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Ludwig Herbert Kogler Zellach 12a Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Harald Perkonig Zellach 30 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Anton Neagu Zellach 58 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Tanja Claudia Karner Zellach 6b Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Auto Gaber GmbH Zellach 7a Zellach Autoschnellservice
WAGGER BAU GmbH Zellach 7 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach Bauunternehmen
Peter Heinrich Moitzi Zellach 152 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Bernhard Vallant Zellach 50 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Himmelberger Zeughammerwerk Leonhard Müller & Söhne GmbH Zellach 4 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach Landwirtschaftliche Maschinen
Albin Kügele Zellach 97 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Johanna Wascher Zellach 16 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Cafe Sun GmbH Zellach 7B Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach Cafe
Primus Hubert Zellach 6B Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach Transportunternehmen
Adolf Traußnig Vorderwölch 34 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Vorderwölch
Grillitsch Maria-Luise Vorderwölch 19 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Vorderwölch Gasthaus
Riegler & Zechmeister Ges.m.b.H. Vorderwölch 42 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Vorderwölch
Dietmar Riegler GmbH Herrengasse 4 Wolfsberg
Klaus Dieter Steffelbauer St. Ulrich 63 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich
Hermann Steinbauer St. Ulrich 35 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich
Josef Steffelbauer St. Ulrich 63 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich
ASKÖ ASKÖ ER St. Ulrich/Lav. St. Ulrich 44 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich Sportverein
Petra Michaela Friesacher St. Ulrich 10 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich
Karoline Skledar St. Ulrich 4 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich
Gottfrieda Zernig St. Ulrich 7 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich
Sabrina Amann Mosern 19 St. Andrä / Mosern
Dipl.Tzt. Dr. Philipp Kanduth Mosern 1 St. Andrä / Mosern Tiergesundheit
Irmgard Raneg Mosern 66 St. Andrä / Mosern
Adolf Ewald Kranewitter Mosern 13 St. Andrä / Mosern
Marco Koller Aich 20 St. Andrä / Aich
WIRO Personal GmbH Dachberg 20 St. Andrä / Dachberg
Pferdesport Dachberg 9 St. Andrä / Dachberg Sportverein
Astrid Stippich Eisdorf 8a St. Andrä / Eisdorf
Erwin Franz Ellersdorfer Eisdorf 2 St. Andrä / Eisdorf
Franz Salzmann Forst 20 Wolfsberg / Forst
Forstnerwirt Forst 39 Wolfsberg / Forst
Richard Erich Wagner Jasminweg 2 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Johann Emmerich Köck Oberleidenberg 106 Wolfsberg / Oberleidenberg
Johann Kügele Oberleidenberg 126 Wolfsberg / Oberleidenberg
Elisabeth Kainz Oberleidenberg 53 Wolfsberg / Oberleidenberg
Claudia Koch Maria im Walde 4/9 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Erich Brunner Maria im Walde 4 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Walter Denoth Forster Straße 7 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal