Sitemap 34951 - 35100

Ruzena Suchova Seeböckstraße 5 Melk
Daniela Mikulasova Seeböckstraße 5 Melk
Ing. Franz Leitner GmbH Wiener Straße 68 Melk
Dieter Kerschbaummayr Spielberger Straße 49/2 Melk
Renate Kuran Brüder Pez-Straße 4 Melk
Philip Pfeffer Wandlstraße 10 Melk
Thomas Semenic Kupferschmiedkreuz-Weg 3 Melk
Sigrid Klaghofer Salitereigasse 3 Melk
Andreas Bauer Pielach 39 Melk / Pielach
Reinhold Schwar Ursprunger Straße 1 Melk / Pielach
Wolfgang Weinzinger Hauptstraße 44 Kemmelbach
David Gobec Hauptstraße 46 Kemmelbach
Sonja Dorner Hauptstraße 23 Kemmelbach
Gerhard Sedlacek Hauptstraße 23 Kemmelbach
Johann Wolf Gewerbestraße 3 Kemmelbach
Monika Jasiura Gewerbestraße 1 Kemmelbach
Sebastian Heringh Gewerbestraße 2 Kemmelbach
Josef Steiner GmbH Unteregging 21 Bergland
PREINING KG Unteregging 12 Bergland
LASK LASKAJ GmbH Unteregging 14 Bergland Anlagenbau
Mag. Ulrike Bauer Oberegging 24 Bergland
Ing. Hermann Pöchhacker Oberegging 34 Bergland
Ing. Martin Bauer Oberegging 24 Bergland
Fleischereibedarf VertriebsgesmbH Ströblitzer Straße 12 Neumarkt an der Ybbs / Wolfsberg Gastronomiebedarf
Walter Kellner Am Schirnberg 30 Kemmelbach
Reinhold Neuhofer Am Schirnberg 12 Kemmelbach
Friedrich Steindl Spielplatzgasse 2 Kemmelbach
Automatenvertrieb Spielplatzgasse 2 Kemmelbach Automaten Produktion
Simon Betriebs-GmbH Bergland Center 11 Bergland
Willenpart KG Bergland Center 1 Bergland
Catalin Liviu Grigorescu Bergland Center 11 Bergland
Stefan Gindl Königstetten 5 Bergland
Christian Aigner Königstetten 32 Bergland
Annemarie Glöckl Echling 3 Bergland
Markus Etenhofer Neudenburgstraße 7 Kemmelbach
Roman Dachsberger Ströblitzer Straße 3 Neumarkt an der Ybbs / Wolfsberg
Hermann Lang Wiener Straße 39 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Verzinkerei Neumarkt GmbH Gewerbepark 1 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Metallveredelung
Martin Kreiner Raimundgasse 2 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Maschinenfabrik, Eisengießerei (ehemals Ybbstaler Maschinen) Bahnstraße 12 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Maschinenersatzteile
Eisen- und Metallgießerei Bahnstraße 10 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Metalle Produktion
Christine Baier Marktplatz 7 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Jarmila Makovcova Marktplatz 18/1 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Martin Öllinger Marktplatz 6 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Servathi Bagceci Marktplatz 4 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Beata Repcakova Marktplatz 18/1 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Christa Waldvogel Auweg 2 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Sportverein Raika Neumarkt Sektion Fußball Sportplatzstraße 10 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Sportverein
Astrid Hierner Sportplatzstraße 36 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Petra Czihak Kirchenplatz 4 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
LASK LASKAJ GmbH Kirchenplatz 5 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Musikverein Neumarkt a d Ybbs Altenmarktstraße 10 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Musikverein
Desta Stahlmöbel Handels-GmbH Unter den Linden 30 Top 2.05 Stockerau Stahlware
Mag. Johann Leopold Schoberberger Am Mühlenweg 12 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Schoberberger Johann L R Mag - Radiästhesie & Energetik Am Mühlenweg 12 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Radiästhesie 
Sebastian Ertel Am Mühlenweg 10 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Constanze Wiesinger Feiglstraße 6/1 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Matthias Sitz Sagreithgasse 4 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Ernst Fuchssteiner Sagreithgasse 5 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Maria Luise Puschacher Kellerstraße 2 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Ingrid Maria Kreiner Albert Feißt-Straße 17 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
SIGATEC Sirlinger Gastronomietechnik Handels GmbH Ennsbacher Straße 29 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Karl Greisinger Köchlinger Straße 10 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Ing. Hans Leitner Köchlinger Straße 7 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Mag. Doris Stärz Köchlinger Straße 12 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Brüder Wüster Metallwaren GmbH Am Waasenfeld 84 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Ing. Manfred Königslehner Angerngasse 2 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Johann Wittmann Gulling 8 Nöchling / Gulling
Marianne Spiegl Nöchling 82 Nöchling
Roswitha Gruber Nöchling 12 Nöchling
Pius Frank Nöchling 67 Nöchling
Maria Hochstöger Nöchling 100 Nöchling
Jan Zagorowski Hauptstraße 9 Pöchlarn / Ornding
Ingrid Fasching Donaustraße 33/1 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Gottsdorf
Grzegorz Suliga Industriestraße 1 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Metallbau EDER GmbH & Co KG Industriestraße 10 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug Anlagenbau
Klaudia Stadler Hauptstraße 2 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Robert Tribus Hauptstraße 13 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Lydia Engl Hauptstraße 1 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Gerold Hainböck Hauptstraße 2 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Elisabeth Neubacher Hauptstraße 7 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Aron Czira Mitterweg 23/1/4 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Helmuth Neuwirth Mitterweg 23/3/8 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Aurica Bese Mitterweg 8 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Veronika Ilkova Beethovenstraße 2 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Adriana Frankovicova Beethovenstraße 2 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Maria Ostrozanskyova Roseggerstraße 7 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Ing. Christian Mayr Roseggerstraße 4 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Julius Paszto Roseggerstraße 7 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Richard Zeilinger Mozartstraße 19/4/4 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Ilse Müllner Mozartstraße 16/3/8 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Karl Michael Kaderavek Mozartstraße 18/2/5 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Peter Kajetan Grimmer Rathausplatz 1 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Ignaz Winkler Schloßstraße 3 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
DI. Josef Maximilian Enichlmayr Holzstraße 6 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Gottsdorf
Walter Holy Holzstraße 6 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Gottsdorf
Christa Kranzl Holzstraße 4 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Gottsdorf
Jozef Ostrihon Schubertstraße 28 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Vincent Suster Schubertstraße 28 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Beata Sobotova Kirchenstraße 13 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Gottsdorf
Siegfried Kloimwieder Gartenstraße 9/6 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Gottsdorf
Gabriele Brunner Lindenstraße 4 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Gottsdorf
Gerhard Holzer Birkenweg 4 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Josef Muttenthaler Teichstraße 3 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Sonja Holzer Ybbsstraße 6 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Eva Sisiakova Ybbsstraße 4 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Maria Vasovcakova Ybbsstraße 4 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Petra Grohs Jägerstraße 20 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Gottsdorf
Adolf Steinegger Donaustraße 8 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Gottsdorf
Christian Redl Hochfeld 9 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Vasilica Gavrila Rollfährestraße 16/1 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Karl Franz Neulinger Am Reitern 4 Hofamt Priel
Siegfried Edelbauer Am Doberg 2 Hofamt Priel
Maria Krajcikova Sonnwendbühel 2/1 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Jana Krajcova Sonnwendbühel 2/1 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Peter Hofschweiger Flurstraße 8 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Gottsdorf
Rudolf Bäck Nibelungenstraße 4 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Dr. Bernhard Seidel Nibelungenstraße 51 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Erich Aigner Nibelungenstraße 68 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Anna Sadlonova Nibelungenstraße 1 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Franz Zeilinger Nibelungenstraße 68 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Dominik Kaderavek Nibelungenstraße 4 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Daniela Leskovianska Nibelungenstraße 1 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Brachinger Holding GmbH Nibelungenstraße 20 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Barbara Göbl Nibelungenstraße 13 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Yili Shu Nibelungenstraße 27 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Gabriele Käthe Olle Nibelungenstraße 51 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Wolfgang Geyrecker Nibelungenstraße 16 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Erwin Brunner Hagsdorfer Straße 20 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Gottsdorf
Günter Hofer Richard-Eggner-Straße 10 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Franz Moser Kinostraße 5 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Helena Semanikova Strudengaustraße 5 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Brigita Turcikova Strudengaustraße 5 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Alfred Grabner Am Hasenreith 3 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Metzling
AGRA frozenfood GmbH Am Hasenreith 3 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Metzling Schlachthof
Hermann Richter Wiener Straße 65 Petzenkirchen
Haubenberger Familien-Privatstiftung Wiener Straße 45 Petzenkirchen
Gabriela Chromcova Wiener Straße 54/1 Petzenkirchen
Ferid Haznedarevic Wiener Straße 57 Petzenkirchen
Anton Haubenberger, GmbH Wiener Straße 34 Petzenkirchen
Alica Kovacikova Bahngasse 24 Petzenkirchen
Ing. Erika Leskova Bahngasse 24 Petzenkirchen
Ludmila Karlikova Bahngasse 8 Petzenkirchen
Handl Helmut Augasse 2 Petzenkirchen Spiritualität
Martin Mayerhofer Sportplatzgasse 3 Petzenkirchen
Karl Ehrenberger Schulstraße 2 Petzenkirchen
Maria Kamleithner Kaiserstraße 1 Petzenkirchen
HEINZ MAYERHOFER GASTRONOMIEBETRIEBE KG Kaiserstraße 5 Petzenkirchen
Jürgen Gartner Aufeldstraße 53 Petzenkirchen
Rudolf Mayr Stefanusgasse 3 Petzenkirchen