Sitemap 34801 - 34950

Isabella Sonnleitner Großpriel 11 Melk / Großpriel
Franz Derfler Kollapriel 7 Melk / Kollapriel
Eva Gruber Beim Tunnel 2 Melk
Simone Kogler Winden 41 Melk / Winden
Daniela Tamas Winden 7 Melk / Winden
Herbert Zierlich Abt Karl-Straße 81 Melk
Harald Rehak Abt Karl-Straße 16/5 Melk
Helena Polaharova Abt Karl-Straße 14/2 Melk
Günther Ellmer Kreuzackerstraße 12 Melk
Gewichtheben Kreuzackerstraße 18 Melk Sportverein
medilica gmbh Himmelreichstraße 15 Melk Freizeit
Ing. Alexander Meissner A. Bruckner-Straße 3 Melk
Mag. Thomas Pfeffer Munggenaststraße 11 Melk
Isabell Pfeffer Munggenaststraße 11 Melk
Karl Gary Kremser Straße 3/1 Melk
ORTOPROBAN Leitner GmbH & Co KG Kremser Straße 3 Melk
Jasmin Sattler Fürnbergstraße 12 Melk
Roland Breuer Abbe Stadler-Gasse 11/2/7 Melk
Mag. Ulrike Stephan Abbe Stadler-Gasse 11/2/7 Melk
Ilija Senjak Abbe Stadler-Gasse 15/2/8 Melk
Peter Edmond Moscatelli Abbe Stadler-Gasse 17/14 Melk
SM-Immobiliengesellschaft m.b.H. Abbe Stadler-Gasse 18 Melk
Andrea Fuchs Pöchacker Abbe Stadler-Gasse 18 Melk
Anna Nagyova Abbe Stadler-Gasse 11/2/30 Melk
Karolina Chidera Abbe Stadler-Gasse 11/2/30 Melk
Elsy Kralovec Abt Maurus-Straße 5 Melk
Zuzana Klajbanova Abt Maurus-Straße 29 Melk
Wolfgang Eder Abt Maurus-Straße 6a/3 Melk
Gerald Schmid Adalbert Zeilinger-Gasse 3 Melk / Spielberg
Sabine Bramberger Anton Fuchs-Straße 15 Melk
Ibolya Timea Renz Biragostraße 38 Melk
Katarina Kolesarova B. Lonowicz-Weg 3 Melk
Jana Cizekova B. Lonowicz-Weg 3 Melk
Maria Magdalena Bauernberger Dorfnerstraße 23 Melk
Johannes Grüner Dorfnerstraße 37/5 Melk
Josef Pichler Dorfnerstraße 71 Melk
Karl Christian Kreindl Dorfnerstraße 14 Melk
Patricia Winter Dorfnerstraße 16/1/10 Melk
Team-Plan Hochbauplanungsges.m.b.H. Dr. Teuchmann-Straße 1 Melk
Günter Gratzer Florianstraße 5 Melk
Ing. Martin Franz Stummer Herrieder Straße 27/2 Melk
Albert Teufner J. Prandtauer-Straße 10 Melk
Ing. Johannes Alexander Rath J. Steinböck-Straße 1 Melk
Waltraud Trondl J. Steinböck-Straße 6 Melk
Jürgen Papst Josef Böck-Straße 2/2/2 Melk / Pielachberg
Annemarie Hirsch Josef Böck-Straße 2/5/5 Melk / Pielachberg
Sandra Celik Josef Böck-Straße 1/5/5 Melk / Pielachberg
Mag. Walter Schneck J. Hufnagl-Weg 15a Melk
Ing. Gerhard Schuberth J. Hufnagl-Weg 2 Melk
Rudolf Wanka J. Weidinger-Straße 14 Melk
Christine Wutsch J. Weidinger-Straße 13 Melk
Werner Rafetseder Pielacher Straße 6/2 Melk / Pielach
Ing.DI.(FH) Peter Schoderböck Pielamunder Allee 7 Melk / Spielberg
Sabine Jungmann Prinzlstraße 4 Melk
Susanne Plutsch Prinzlstraße 4 Melk
Hermann Fechter Prinzlstraße 4/4 Melk
Ruzena Suchova Seeböckstraße 5 Melk
Daniela Mikulasova Seeböckstraße 5 Melk
Ing. Franz Leitner GmbH Wiener Straße 68 Melk
Dieter Kerschbaummayr Spielberger Straße 49/2 Melk
Renate Kuran Brüder Pez-Straße 4 Melk
Philip Pfeffer Wandlstraße 10 Melk
Thomas Semenic Kupferschmiedkreuz-Weg 3 Melk
Sigrid Klaghofer Salitereigasse 3 Melk
Andreas Bauer Pielach 39 Melk / Pielach
Reinhold Schwar Ursprunger Straße 1 Melk / Pielach
Wolfgang Weinzinger Hauptstraße 44 Kemmelbach
David Gobec Hauptstraße 46 Kemmelbach
Sonja Dorner Hauptstraße 23 Kemmelbach
Gerhard Sedlacek Hauptstraße 23 Kemmelbach
Johann Wolf Gewerbestraße 3 Kemmelbach
Monika Jasiura Gewerbestraße 1 Kemmelbach
Sebastian Heringh Gewerbestraße 2 Kemmelbach
Josef Steiner GmbH Unteregging 21 Bergland
PREINING KG Unteregging 12 Bergland
LASK LASKAJ GmbH Unteregging 14 Bergland Anlagenbau
Mag. Ulrike Bauer Oberegging 24 Bergland
Ing. Hermann Pöchhacker Oberegging 34 Bergland
Ing. Martin Bauer Oberegging 24 Bergland
Fleischereibedarf VertriebsgesmbH Ströblitzer Straße 12 Neumarkt an der Ybbs / Wolfsberg Gastronomiebedarf
Walter Kellner Am Schirnberg 30 Kemmelbach
Reinhold Neuhofer Am Schirnberg 12 Kemmelbach
Friedrich Steindl Spielplatzgasse 2 Kemmelbach
Automatenvertrieb Spielplatzgasse 2 Kemmelbach Automaten Produktion
Simon Betriebs-GmbH Bergland Center 11 Bergland
Willenpart KG Bergland Center 1 Bergland
Catalin Liviu Grigorescu Bergland Center 11 Bergland
Stefan Gindl Königstetten 5 Bergland
Christian Aigner Königstetten 32 Bergland
Annemarie Glöckl Echling 3 Bergland
Markus Etenhofer Neudenburgstraße 7 Kemmelbach
Roman Dachsberger Ströblitzer Straße 3 Neumarkt an der Ybbs / Wolfsberg
Hermann Lang Wiener Straße 39 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Verzinkerei Neumarkt GmbH Gewerbepark 1 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Metallveredelung
Martin Kreiner Raimundgasse 2 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Maschinenfabrik, Eisengießerei (ehemals Ybbstaler Maschinen) Bahnstraße 12 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Maschinenersatzteile
Eisen- und Metallgießerei Bahnstraße 10 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Metalle Produktion
Christine Baier Marktplatz 7 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Jarmila Makovcova Marktplatz 18/1 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Martin Öllinger Marktplatz 6 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Servathi Bagceci Marktplatz 4 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Beata Repcakova Marktplatz 18/1 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Christa Waldvogel Auweg 2 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Sportverein Raika Neumarkt Sektion Fußball Sportplatzstraße 10 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Sportverein
Astrid Hierner Sportplatzstraße 36 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Petra Czihak Kirchenplatz 4 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
LASK LASKAJ GmbH Kirchenplatz 5 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Musikverein Neumarkt a d Ybbs Altenmarktstraße 10 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Musikverein
Desta Stahlmöbel Handels-GmbH Unter den Linden 30 Top 2.05 Stockerau Stahlware
Mag. Johann Leopold Schoberberger Am Mühlenweg 12 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Schoberberger Johann L R Mag - Radiästhesie & Energetik Am Mühlenweg 12 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Radiästhesie 
Sebastian Ertel Am Mühlenweg 10 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Constanze Wiesinger Feiglstraße 6/1 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Matthias Sitz Sagreithgasse 4 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Ernst Fuchssteiner Sagreithgasse 5 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Maria Luise Puschacher Kellerstraße 2 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Ingrid Maria Kreiner Albert Feißt-Straße 17 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
SIGATEC Sirlinger Gastronomietechnik Handels GmbH Ennsbacher Straße 29 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Karl Greisinger Köchlinger Straße 10 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Ing. Hans Leitner Köchlinger Straße 7 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Mag. Doris Stärz Köchlinger Straße 12 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Brüder Wüster Metallwaren GmbH Am Waasenfeld 84 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Ing. Manfred Königslehner Angerngasse 2 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Johann Wittmann Gulling 8 Nöchling / Gulling
Marianne Spiegl Nöchling 82 Nöchling
Roswitha Gruber Nöchling 12 Nöchling
Pius Frank Nöchling 67 Nöchling
Maria Hochstöger Nöchling 100 Nöchling
Jan Zagorowski Hauptstraße 9 Pöchlarn / Ornding
Ingrid Fasching Donaustraße 33/1 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Gottsdorf
Grzegorz Suliga Industriestraße 1 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Metallbau EDER GmbH & Co KG Industriestraße 10 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug Anlagenbau
Klaudia Stadler Hauptstraße 2 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Robert Tribus Hauptstraße 13 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Lydia Engl Hauptstraße 1 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Gerold Hainböck Hauptstraße 2 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Elisabeth Neubacher Hauptstraße 7 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Aron Czira Mitterweg 23/1/4 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Helmuth Neuwirth Mitterweg 23/3/8 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Aurica Bese Mitterweg 8 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Veronika Ilkova Beethovenstraße 2 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Adriana Frankovicova Beethovenstraße 2 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Maria Ostrozanskyova Roseggerstraße 7 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Ing. Christian Mayr Roseggerstraße 4 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Julius Paszto Roseggerstraße 7 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Richard Zeilinger Mozartstraße 19/4/4 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Ilse Müllner Mozartstraße 16/3/8 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Karl Michael Kaderavek Mozartstraße 18/2/5 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Peter Kajetan Grimmer Rathausplatz 1 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug
Ignaz Winkler Schloßstraße 3 Persenbeug-Gottsdorf / Persenbeug