Sitemap 34051 - 34200

Daniela Svecova Taurerweg 14 Traisen
Maria Szabo Taurerweg 5/21 Traisen
Dorina Rusu Taurerweg 5-21 Traisen
Lotte Maria Gelles Taurerweg 3/1/11 Traisen
Franz Weissenböck Taurerweg 3/26 Traisen
Terezia Berdisova Taurerweg 14 Traisen
EVN Traisen Hainfelder Straße 13 Traisen Elektrizitätswerk
Rainer Jäger Gölsensiedlung 31 Traisen
Mag. Hannes Ardelt Gölsensiedlung 14 Traisen
Christian Balek Kulmhofsiedlung 32 Traisen
Hundesport Kulmhofsiedlung 1 Traisen Sportverein
Ing. Rudolf Buchner Hubhof 1 Traisen
Thomas Koschka Teichmanngasse 20 Traisen
Stocksport Sportweg 7 Traisen Sportverein
Fußball Sportweg 9 Traisen Sportverein
Richter Birgit ECP Psychotherapeutin Reisenbergsiedlung 2 Traisen Supervision
Christian Grabner Rauchenbergergasse 6/2/8 Traisen
Michaela Liegle Kulmhofweg 9/6 Traisen
Marion Birgfellner Kulmhofweg 7/3 Traisen
Ing. Hartmann Leopold Johann Mader Proislgasse 9a Traisen
DI. Rainer Börner Pichler 1 Traisen
Friedrich Zeilinger Perlmooser Au 7 Traisen
Monika Thumpser Perlmooser Au 2b Traisen
Leopold Tröstl Aubauernweg 5 Traisen
Johann Eisenkirchner Scheibmühler Siedlung 17/1 Traisen
Monika Bojnanska Scheibmühler Siedlung 21/1 Traisen
Sabine Wollinger Scheibmühler Siedlung 33 Traisen
Gerhard Trinkl Wallfahrerweg 1/1 Traisen
TÜV SÜD Landesgesellschaft Österreich GmbH Hainfelder Straße 28 Traisen
Hands-on Work e.U. Hainfelder Straße 8/2/5 Traisen
Karl Goldgruber Hainfelder Straße 8/1/2 Traisen
Martina Hackner Hainfelder Straße 5c Traisen
Ferenc Kocsik Hainfelder Straße 8 Traisen
Friedrich Schwarz Hainfelder Straße 6 Traisen
Michael Ernst Sedlacek Hainfelder Straße 62/7 Traisen
Gerald Hochreiter Hainfelder Straße 8/6 Traisen
Mag. Olena Antonovych Zechner Hainfelder Straße 56/5 Traisen
Barbara Elfriede Vanicek Annenhofstraße 61/1 Traisen
Renate Figerl Annenhofstraße 39 Traisen
Josef Georg Malzacher Annenhofstraße 18 Traisen
Helfried Rettl Annenhofstraße 63 Traisen
Alexandra Scheuch Annenhofstraße 22 Traisen
Elfriede Thill Berthold-Fischer-Lände 6/6 Traisen
Manfred Mitterer Berthold-Fischer-Lände 10/02 Traisen
Sabine Schedelmaier Dolezalstraße 7 Traisen
Roswitha Mayerhofer Dolezalstraße 41 Traisen
Simon Georg Hochleitner Dr.-Ferschitz-Straße 23 Traisen
Antje Zöchling Dr.-Ferschitz-Straße 19 Traisen
Stefan Ixenmaier Dr.-Ferschitz-Straße 31 Traisen
Ing. Gerhard Achleitner Ebnerstraße 40/4 Traisen
Eva Schroeter Ebnerstraße 40 Traisen
Mag. Edyta Janina Harant Ebnerstraße 30/1 Traisen
Nicole Beneder Ebnerstraße 24 Traisen
Ing. Gerhard Achleitner Ebnerstraße 12/2 Traisen
Tanja Kirchmayer Ebnerstraße 3 Traisen
Walter Binder Ges.m.b.H. Ebnerstraße 3 Traisen
Karl Winkler Hoysstraße 15 Traisen
Sportfischen Linzer Hof 8/1 Traisen Sportverein
Thomas Drdak Annenhofsiedlung 32 Traisen
Herbert Eigelsreiter Annenhofsiedlung 22 Traisen
Kathrin Glöckler Himmelstraße 2 Türnitz / Lehenrotte
Peter Hochreiter Wieshofsiedlung 4 Türnitz / Lehenrotte
Josef Gravogl Mariazellerstraße 12/1 Türnitz
Ing. Waltraud Haas Markt 25 Türnitz
Gabriele Panzenböck Markt 13 Türnitz
Ferdinand Zboril Markt 11 Türnitz
J. Fekete GmbH - Spanabhebende Bearbeitung Markt 69 Türnitz Anlagenbau
Edeltraud Mittner Markt 33 Türnitz
Christian Andreas Fischwenger Markt 19 Türnitz
Fußball Markt 38 Türnitz Sportverein
Christoph Filzwieser Markt 14 Türnitz
Peter Denk Markt 20/3 Türnitz
Brunhilde Hermine Platzer Markt 14 Türnitz
Ewa Ogonowska Zofall Markt 34 Türnitz
Brigitte Punz Markt 9 Türnitz
Wieser Georg GmbH & Co KG Markt 3 Türnitz
Sportschützen Markt 130 Türnitz Sportverein
Stocksport Markt 21 Türnitz Sportverein
Tibor Ferenc Vadasz Unterer Markt 2/4 Türnitz
Zoltan Molnar Unterer Markt 2/1 Türnitz
Attila Jozsef Novak Unterer Markt 2/1 Türnitz
Annamaria Gyengene Zsembinszki Unterer Markt 2 Türnitz
Christine Ingeborg Schwarzberger Mariazellerstraße 46 Türnitz
Adolf Benno Sommerlechner Mariazellerstraße 64 Türnitz
Krystyna Gazova Mariazellerstraße 23/1 Türnitz
Milada Baginova Mariazellerstraße 23/1 Türnitz
Johann Weißenbacher Mariazellerstraße 1a Türnitz
Jürgen Leitner Auhofstraße 18 Türnitz
Wolfgang Friedrich Karner Badweg 12 Türnitz
Sportverein Türnitz Badweg 12 Türnitz Sportverein
Schwimmbad Badweg 12 Türnitz Schwimmbad
EIBL Lifte Türnitz GesmbH Eiblstraße 12A Türnitz Sommerrodelbahn
Josef Tröstl Am Keller 3 Türnitz Papierwaren Produktion
A. Zwieselbauer - Mariazeller Autobus GmbH Am Keller 25/1 Türnitz
TST Seilgeräte Tröstl GmbH Hammerstraße 9 Türnitz Seile
Christian Bretterecker Fernwärmegasse 10a Türnitz
Erich Steigberger Fernwärmegasse 9 Türnitz
Maria Pfeffer Hauserbach 10a Türnitz
TRENKWALDER PERSONALDIENSTE GmbH Hauserbach 6 Türnitz
Maria Teufel Hauserbach 11 Türnitz
Martin Karl Zöchling Weidenau 8 Türnitz
Martin Stegner Sulzbach 29 Türnitz
Veronika Stegner Sulzbach 28/1 Türnitz
Robert Nagl Lehenrotte 37 Türnitz / Lehenrotte
Viktor Leopold Postl Anthofsiedlung 34 Türnitz
Nevin Gärtner Anthofsiedlung 25 Türnitz
Rene Ressel Gölssiedlung 9 Türnitz
Gerhard Fallmann Gölssiedlung 2 Türnitz
J. Fekete GmbH Hammerstraße 7a Türnitz Metallverarbeitung
Edeltraud Mittner Hammerstraße 2 Türnitz
Hermann Rauchenberger Traisenbachstraße 41 Türnitz
Leopold Lunzer GmbH Traisenbachstraße 2 Türnitz
Josef Schabl Steinbichlerstraße 4 Türnitz
Walter Karl Rogatsch Hollaberg 2 Türnitz
Sportverein Yspertal Schlossstraße 11 Yspertal Sportverein
Elisabeth Pichler Nächst Altenmarkt 33 Yspertal / Nächst Altenmarkt
Maria Luise Niederleitner Kirchengasse 7 Artstetten-Pöbring / Artstetten
Anne Hohenberg Schlossplatz 1 Artstetten-Pöbring / Artstetten
Josefa Holler Hart 17 Artstetten-Pöbring / Hart
Ing. Thomas Gruber Wiesenstraße 14 Artstetten-Pöbring / Artstetten
Alois Brandstetter Schwarzau 12 Artstetten-Pöbring / Schwarzau
Dominik Meierhofer Goldegg 14 Artstetten-Pöbring / Artstetten
Maria Madalina Scutelnicu Prangerplatz 3 Artstetten-Pöbring / Artstetten
Angela Peham Am Walde 13 Artstetten-Pöbring / Artstetten
PAUL- Entertainer brilliante Tanzmusik Eichbergweg 4 Artstetten-Pöbring / Artstetten Musikverein
Ernst Peham Am Jakobsweg 30 Artstetten-Pöbring / Artstetten
Fuchs Erika Am Jakobsweg 4 Artstetten-Pöbring / Artstetten Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Markus Toifl Lohsdorf 13 Artstetten-Pöbring / Lohsdorf
Stix Holzhandel OHG Lohsdorf 4 Artstetten-Pöbring / Lohsdorf
Christoph Bauer Lohsdorf 6 Artstetten-Pöbring / Lohsdorf
Barbara Rapolter Nussendorf 56 Artstetten-Pöbring / Nussendorf
Josef Röster Nussendorf 10 Artstetten-Pöbring / Nussendorf
Karl Schärfinger Nussendorf 14 Artstetten-Pöbring / Nussendorf
Christina Hold Nussendorf 12 Artstetten-Pöbring / Nussendorf
Heinz Percl Pöbring 22 Artstetten-Pöbring / Pöbring
Silvia Haller Pöbring 6 Artstetten-Pöbring / Pöbring
Walter Kern Pöbring 22 Artstetten-Pöbring / Pöbring
Maria Brandstätter Pöbring 22 Artstetten-Pöbring / Pöbring
Karl Schindler Fritzelsdorf 6 Artstetten-Pöbring / Fritzelsdorf
Josef Haider Fritzelsdorf 18 Artstetten-Pöbring / Fritzelsdorf
Alois Schwaighofer Fritzelsdorf 1 Artstetten-Pöbring / Fritzelsdorf
Franz Siebenhandl Neu-Pöllinger-Straße 2 Artstetten-Pöbring / Artstetten
Maria Luise Niederleitner Schlossstraße 2 Artstetten-Pöbring / Artstetten
Maria Luise Niederleitner Schlossstraße 5 Artstetten-Pöbring / Artstetten
Reiter/Wanitschek GmbH Unterbierbaum 16 Artstetten-Pöbring / Unterbierbaum Großhandel
Mario Krach Feldgasse 5 Bischofstetten
Birgit Engl Friedhofstraße 6 Bischofstetten
Jürgen Witschko Bahnhofplatz 2 Bischofstetten
Alfred Reichel Flurweg 3 Bischofstetten
Thomas Stipsits Kirchenplatz 2 Bischofstetten