Sitemap 33751 - 33900

Hulusi Ünal Winzerstraße 60 Gaweinstal / Martinsdorf
Birgit Solar Postgasse 6/2/1 Pyhra
Schlosserei Hauptstraße 11 Pyhra Schlosserei
Maria Krsakova Hauptstraße 84 Pyhra
Bayram Cimen Hauptstraße 11 Pyhra
Elvira Faast Hauptstraße 16 Pyhra
Sonja Hagenauer Hauptstraße 78 Pyhra
Dr. Romana Edelböck Hauptstraße 26 Pyhra
Martin Slivka Hauptstraße 27/2 Pyhra
Evelyn Fussl Hauptstraße 19 Pyhra
Matthias Zeller Hauptstraße 39/3/9 Pyhra
GUT Vertriebs GmbH Augasse 14c Pyhra / Heuberg Elektrizitätswerk
Gerhard Klima Augasse 12 Pyhra / Heuberg
DI. Barbara Hausmann Priplata Am Bach 11 Pyhra
Andrea Feichtinger Am Bach 3 Pyhra
Anna Titurusova Am Bach 9 Pyhra
Ljilja Penava Waldgasse 2 Pyhra / Heuberg
Monika Vargova Aufeldstraße 8 Pyhra
Michael Luiskandl Aufeldstraße 28 Pyhra
Anna Lievajova Aufeldstraße 8 Pyhra
Ursula Zeller Aufeldstraße 8 Pyhra
Thomas Dorn Obertiefenbach 14 Pyhra / Obertiefenbach
Viola Slavikova Obertiefenbach 6/1 Pyhra / Obertiefenbach
Radka Bialesova Obertiefenbach 3 Pyhra / Obertiefenbach
Edita Koniarova Obertiefenbach 3 Pyhra / Obertiefenbach
DI. Johann Hagenauer Am Sonnenhang 7 Pyhra
Freibad der Marktgemeinde Pyhra Wiedener Straße 7 Pyhra Freibad
TKF SPÜLTECHNIK HANDELS GMBH Hauptstraße 35/2/10 Pyhra Gastronomiebedarf
Alexandra Franke Weingartengasse 12 Pyhra
Protrast Handels GmbH Keimstraße 18 St. Pölten
Eumatex Spezialmaschinen VertriebsgesmbH Am Luberg 8 Pyhra Kunststoffverarbeitung
Norbert Laszlo Am Luberg 8 Pyhra
Nina Pasku Pyhra 65 Waidhofen an der Thaya / Pyhra
Karl Karner GmbH Im Eigen 2 Pyhra
Ing. Markus Pflügl Im Eigen 56 Pyhra
Mag. Sigrid Tschiedl Im Eigen 47 Pyhra
Roswitha Sieder Im Eigen 49 Pyhra
Sportunion Pyhra Kyrnbergstraße 2 Pyhra / Heuberg Sportverein
Lukas Haluk Günay Kreuzfeldgasse 8 Pyhra
Christoph Schwarz Aufeldsiedlung 3 Pyhra
VRANA Ladenbau GesmbH Tümmelhofstraße 3 Pyhra Geschäftseinrichtung
Michael Gstettner Aufeldsiedlung 4 Pyhra
Patricia Kicinova Blindorf 1/2 Pyhra / Blindorf
Lucia Gildeinova Blindorf 1 Pyhra / Blindorf
Rupert Weigel Perersdorf 3 Pyhra / Perersdorf
Valerica Anisoara Turcus Getzersdorf 18 Pyhra / Getzersdorf
Danut Iacob Burnar Getzersdorf 7 Pyhra / Getzersdorf
Karoly Gnam Getzersdorf 7 Pyhra / Getzersdorf
Martin Knöbel Getzersdorf 3 Pyhra / Getzersdorf
Oliver Miklin Getzersdorf 7 Pyhra / Getzersdorf
Lucian Gheorghe Turcus Getzersdorf 18 Pyhra / Getzersdorf
Herbert Gänsbacher Fahra 1 Pyhra / Fahra
Peter Paul Van Melle Fahra 7 Pyhra / Fahra
Tamara Milkovics Schauching 43 Pyhra / Schauching
Ing. Bernhard Karl Resch Schauching 49 Pyhra / Schauching
Doris Frühstück Schauching 14/2 Pyhra / Schauching
Razambek Bugaev Schauching 32 Pyhra / Schauching
Turcan Ges m.b.H. Schnabling 20 Pyhra / Schnabling
DI.(FH) Martin Kirchner Heuberg 12 Pyhra / Heuberg
Maria Pritz Reichenhag 20 Pyhra / Reichenhag
Thomas Schwarz Reichenhag 31 Pyhra / Reichenhag
Robert Pritz Reichenhag 20 Pyhra / Reichenhag
Mariana Hristea Reichenhag 27 Pyhra / Reichenhag
Elisabeth Proyer Egelsee 1 Pyhra / Egelsee
Karl Schwarz Reichgrüben 11 Pyhra / Reichgrüben
Robert Vadura Gattring 2 Pyhra / Gattring-Raking
Margareta Grüner Kometenweg 5 Pyhra / Wald
Walter Brandstätter Dr. C. Kupelwieser-Straße 44 Pyhra
Wilhelm Frühwirth Dr. C. Kupelwieser-Straße 28 Pyhra
Jana Tusimova Dr. C. Kupelwieser-Straße 15/1 Pyhra
Margita Kollarova Dr. C. Kupelwieser-Straße 30 Pyhra
Josef Mahrl Dr. C. Kupelwieser-Straße 8 Pyhra
Lubomir Bystricky Dr. C. Kupelwieser-Straße 30 Pyhra
Jürgen Anton Kettinger Gerichtsbergstraße 10 Pyhra
DI.(FH) Matthias Weiländer Gerichtsbergstraße 10 Pyhra
Ljilja Penava Kyrnbergstraße 3 Pyhra / Heuberg
Ingrid Sulikova Wiedener Straße 1 Pyhra
Agnesa Molnarova Wiedener Straße 1 Pyhra
Anita Brandstetter Atzling 12 Pyhra / Atzling
Monika Eder Oberloitzenberg 5 Pyhra / Oberloitzenberg
Günther Scheed Hauptplatz 6 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Karl Eisenschenk Johannesgasse 28 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Robert Keiblinger Postgasse 28 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Rudolf Walter Postgasse 27 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Gerhard Bader Schulgasse 2 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Sylwia Biegun Uminsky Gartenweg 5 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Robert Auer Fasangasse 4 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Dürnrohr
Ewa Kaminska Römerweg 2/1 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Dürnrohr
Arno Reiter Donaugasse 3 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Tullnerfelderhof Gaststättenbetriebs- GmbH Pappelallee 1 Zwentendorf an der Donau
VERBUND-Umwelttechnik GmbH Kraftwerkstraße 1 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Heckel GmbH Kraftwerkstraße 14 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf Metallverarbeitung
Binder Holding GmbH Elisabethstraße 10 Top 6 Wien
Annina Henninger Tulpengasse 11 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Risk Control Planungsges.m.b.H. Bärndorf 11 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Bärndorf
OKV Kunststoff-Verwertung GmbH Erpersdorf 71 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Andreas Hubert Scharl Rieglergasse 9 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Dipl.HTL.Ing. Andreas Bernhard Ing.-August-Kargl-Straße 10/3 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Helga Fidler Himsel Ing.-August-Kargl-Straße 2 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Istvanne Ungvari Ing.-August-Kargl-Straße 23 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Györgyi Mezödine Verebes Ing.-August-Kargl-Straße 23/1 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Marianne Göpfert Ing.-August-Kargl-Straße 47 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Carina Haizinger Ing.-August-Kargl-Straße 12/5 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Ernst Grill Josef-Mohnl-Gasse 12 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Gerhard Goisauf Mittelstraße 4 Manhartsbrunn
Ingrid Müllner Brünner Straße 19 Eibesbrunn
Roswitha Pfleger Eibesbergen 2 Eibesbrunn
Leopold Österreicher Pillichsdorfer Straße 2 Eibesbrunn
Liane Schravogl Johannesgasse 9 Großebersdorf
Klaus Lukas Weidengasse 1 Putzing
Adriana Ceciu Schulgasse 8 Großebersdorf
MTT Maschinery Technology Trading GmbH Dr. Karl Renner-Straße 9-11 Großebersdorf Metallveredelung
Harald Prisching Salzstraße 7 Großebersdorf
Dataform Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH Julius Raab-Straße 8 Großebersdorf
Martin Kappel Rochusgasse 16 Großebersdorf
Medek & Schörner GesmbH Dr. Karl Renner-Straße 9-11 Großebersdorf Anlagenbau
Marion Hangelmann Gänsberggasse 3 Großebersdorf
Marion Wambach Am Waldberg 26 Großebersdorf
Peter Ruppert Am Waldberg 5 Großebersdorf
Andreas Hausamann Unternehmensbe- ratungs- und Beteiligungs GmbH Am Waldberg 35 Großebersdorf
Manfred Odenstein Rohrwiese 28 Großebersdorf
Isabella Huber Rohrwiese 28 Großebersdorf
Friederike Duchan Rohrwiese 7 Großebersdorf
Manfred Stumfoll Kirchenblick 8 Großebersdorf
Halil Ibrahim Yildiz Dr. Karl Renner-Straße 4a Großebersdorf
Anett Sfeir Dr. Karl Renner-Straße 6 Großebersdorf
Ing. Wolfgang Kaltenbrunner e.U. Dr. Leopold Figl-Straße 2 Großebersdorf
Renate Potz Dr. Peschl-Straße 23 Großebersdorf
Norbert Rohrleitner Dr. Reinhard Kamitz-Straße 10 Großebersdorf
Andreas Hofmann Eibesbrunner Straße 14 Großebersdorf
AUTOMIX GmbH Dr. Karl Renner-Straße 6 Großebersdorf
Leopoldine Mödlagl Pillichsdorfer Straße 38 Eibesbrunn
Eva Bieder Weidengasse 2 Putzing
H. Bieder KG Weidengasse 2 Putzing
Marek Ziolkowski Rosenweg 17 Putzing
Andrea Thuri Am See 17 Putzing
Bernhard Sikora Am See 28 Putzing
Johann Knoth GmbH Am See 2 Putzing
Hermine Cermak Tannenweg 7 Putzing
Michaela Morauf Manhartsbrunner Straße 36 Putzing
Franz Beer Hoadweg 31 Putzing
Barsa Stefan Dr. Kindergartengasse 4 Groß-Engersdorf / Großengersdorf
Martin Rottensteiner Gasslweg 1 Wartmannstetten / Diepolz
Antal Istvanne Varga Raiffeisengasse 5 Gaweinstal / Höbersbrunn
Erwin Zeilinger Vorgartenstraße 1a Gaweinstal / Höbersbrunn
Jaroslaw Janczak Untere Landstraße 6 Gaweinstal / Höbersbrunn
Andrzej Bruc Untere Landstraße 6 Gaweinstal / Höbersbrunn
Wieslaw Mazurkiewicz Untere Landstraße 6 Gaweinstal / Höbersbrunn
Artur Podkalicki Untere Landstraße 6 Gaweinstal / Höbersbrunn
Wieslaw Smaga Untere Landstraße 6 Gaweinstal / Höbersbrunn