Sitemap 33151 - 33300

Wilhelmus Somers Sandeben 1 St. Leonhard am Forst / Sandeben
Johannes Adolf Mlcuch Pühra 4 St. Leonhard am Forst / Pühra
Michaela Plank Krapf Mercedesstraße 1 St. Leonhard am Forst
Mag. Patrik Hierner Berggasse 7 Ennsbach
Doka Industrie GmbH Gewerbestraße 2 Ennsbach
UMDASCH AG Gewerbestraße 2 Ennsbach
Günter Herold Berggasse 6 Ennsbach
DI. Andrea Hierner Berggasse 7 Ennsbach
Bernd Engelhardt Am See 14 Ennsbach
Daniel Reisinger Mehlberg 23 Ennsbach
Mirela Weverka Habich 1/1 Ennsbach
Gerlinde Perneder Habich 1 Ennsbach
Elena Fufa Habich 1 Ennsbach
Christoph Hinger Ybbsfeldstraße 30 Ennsbach
CAD-Zubehör Handels-GmbH Ybbsfeldstraße 32 Ennsbach
DI.(FH) Robert Geyer Ybbsfeldstraße 30 Ennsbach
Andreas Scherz Ybbsfeldstraße 30 Ennsbach
Josef Ritzmaier Habichstraße 21 Ennsbach
Jürgen Müller Habichstraße 11 Ennsbach
Melinda Laura Livitchi Satzenbergstraße 21 Ennsbach
Johann Berger Satzenbergstraße 8 Ennsbach
Ulita Zsuzsika Satzenbergstraße 21 Ennsbach
Andreas Pils Satzenbergstraße 22 Ennsbach
Krisztina Anna Nagy Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Attila Laszlo Takacs Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Csaba Czigany Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Robert Nemeth Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Martin Kaltenbrunner Bachstraße 9/1 Karlsbach
Annemarie Gruber Bachstraße 11 Karlsbach
Marcel Adamec Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Csaba Szalai Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Zsolt Takacs Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Zsoltne Takacs Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Martin Kaltenbrunner Schlossstraße 1 Karlsbach
Johann Kamleitner Pfaffenberg 6 Karlsbach
Helena Eliasova Pfaffenberg 5 Karlsbach
Franz Buchegger Schlossstraße 23 Karlsbach
Herbert Käfer Ybbsfeldstraße 8 Karlsbach
Gilbert Weilharter Energiestraße 1 Karlsbach
Wolfgang Kirchweger Hauptstraße 27 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
H - Studio NICK GmbH Hauptstraße 4 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Willibald Huber Waldstraße 2 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Susanna Diendorfer Flurstraße 9 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Peter Prehsl Flurstraße 9 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Martina Khollar Hengstberg 23 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Christoph Peham Hengstberg 44 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Maria Barillova Hengstberg 55 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Josef Wiesinger Nabegger Hengstberg 18 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Ing. Anna Laufova Hengstberg 55 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Johannes Eder Hengstberg 17 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Maria Plehn Hengstberg 35 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Franz Weidenhöfer Mehlberg 6 Ennsbach
Roswitha Cisar Bäckergasse 9 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Maria Grabner Fischl Lindenstraße 41 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Mathias Moser Lindenstraße 14/2/9 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Franz Gschoßmann Lindenstraße 47 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Mariana Jaschke Eitzing 7 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Theresia Heitzinger Eitzing 8 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Renate Jaschke Eitzing 7/1 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Martin Zemlizka Pflanzbeet 17 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
DI. Markus Schinerl Pflanzbeet 6 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
EM Danzer - Zahntechnisches Meisterlabor Heitzinger Straße 16 Gschwendt Zahnarzt
Claudia Kloihofer Berging 9/13 Schönbühel-Aggsbach / Berging
Hans Peter Eckl Nölling 15 Dunkelsteinerwald / Nölling
Mag. Gerald Führer Schönbühel an der Donau 15 Schönbühel-Aggsbach / Schönbühel an der Donau
Anna Holikova Schönbühel an der Donau 162/2 Schönbühel-Aggsbach / Schönbühel an der Donau
Karl Kramel Schönbühel an der Donau 68 Schönbühel-Aggsbach / Schönbühel an der Donau
Arnold Strohmeier Schönbühel an der Donau 74 Schönbühel-Aggsbach / Schönbühel an der Donau
Wolfgang Astelbauer Hohenwartherstraße 8 Gerolding
Ramona Gheorghina Virvoreanu Groß-Schollach 19/2 Schollach / Groß-Schollach
Elena Lanyi Groß-Schollach 19/2 Schollach / Groß-Schollach
Ing. Karl Bohdalek Hinterleiten 2A Texingtal / Hinterleiten
Bettina Sucher Freinberger Bach 13 Texingtal / Bach
Christel Schnabel Fischbach 6 Texingtal / Fischbach
Roswitha Pumhösl Kirchenweg 5 Texingtal / Texing
Johann Steinkogler Kirchenweg 2 Texingtal / Texing
Manfred Stadler Steingrub 23 Texingtal / Steingrub
Franz Bauer Steingrub 34 Texingtal / Steingrub
Harald Umgeher Steingrub 8 Texingtal / Steingrub
Martin Fellner Steingrub 9 Texingtal / Steingrub
Herbert Butzenlechner Großmaierhof 11 Texingtal / Großmaierhof
Georg Salesny Großmaierhof 19 Texingtal / Großmaierhof
Franz Winter Plankenstein 21 Texingtal / Plankenstein
Engelbert Baumgartner Plankenstein 6 Texingtal / Plankenstein
Andrea Maria Hofschweiger Texing 85 Texingtal / Texing
Petra Haselsteiner Texing 12 Texingtal / Texing
Klaus Hörhan Texing 7 Texingtal / Texing
Walter Voglhuber Texing 17 Texingtal / Texing
Elfrieda Simhofer Schwaighof 12 Texingtal / Schwaighof
Franz Wagner Schwaighof 7 Texingtal / Schwaighof
Reinhard Schagerl Kleinmaierhof 6/2 Texingtal / Kleinmaierhof
Gerhard Mayer Reinöd 27 Texingtal / Reinöd
Helmut Baumgartner Reinöd 13 Texingtal / Reinöd
Wolfgang Schagerl Reinöd 17 Texingtal / Reinöd
Franz Wölflingseder Haberleiten 16 Texingtal / Haberleiten
Johann Engelsthal Seiterndorf 9 Weiten / Seiterndorf
Johannes Kranzer Am Schuß 58 Weiten / Mollenburg
Sägewerk Am Schuß 6 Weiten / Mollenburg Sägewerk
DI.(FH) Birgit Birnzain Am Schuß 34 Weiten / Mollenburg
Christine Weissensteiner Am Schuß 35 Weiten / Mollenburg
Maria Gejdosova Am Schuß 24/1 Weiten / Mollenburg
Anna Krizanova Am Schuß 24/1 Weiten / Mollenburg
Jakob Pfeffer Eitental 8 Weiten / Eitental
Markus Haslinger Eitental 16 Weiten / Eitental
Elisabeth Rixinger Filsendorf 13 Weiten / Filsendorf
Helena Rastocka Aigen 124 Ybbs an der Donau / Sarling
Maria Popa Aigen 122 Ybbs an der Donau / Sarling
Fernwärme Wieselburg Anlagen-BetriebsgmbH Windhof 1 Ybbs an der Donau / Säusenstein Elektrizitätswerk
Petre Filipov Forstweg 6 Ybbs an der Donau / Säusenstein
Renate Köck Unterhaus 130 Ybbs an der Donau / Sarling
KWR Vertriebsförderung Unterhaus 130 Ybbs an der Donau / Sarling Waren aller Art
Wolfgang Ebner Unterhaus 36 Ybbs an der Donau / Sarling
Karl Schachenhofer Kothof 1 Ybbs an der Donau / Säusenstein
Pauline Baumgartner Sarling 18 Ybbs an der Donau / Sarling
Karl Langthaler Sarling 104 Ybbs an der Donau / Sarling
Leopoldine Höller Sarling 4a Ybbs an der Donau / Sarling
Ing. Peter Hösele Sarling 136 Ybbs an der Donau / Sarling
Andreas Blesberger Sarling 58 Ybbs an der Donau / Sarling
Maria Picker Diedersdorf 10 Krummnußbaum / Diedersdorf
Carmen Ghenade Reist 46 Ybbs an der Donau / Sarling
Lavinia Mihaela Toma Reist 46 Ybbs an der Donau / Sarling
Renate Stöger Hauptplatz 6 Ybbs an der Donau
Forster Optik GesmbH Hauptplatz 5 Ybbs an der Donau Hörgeräte
Ilgar Güngören Hauptplatz 8 Ybbs an der Donau
Gerda Hochrieser Bartunek Kirchengasse 5 Ybbs an der Donau
Aurora Sirbu Kirchengasse 1 Ybbs an der Donau
Silvia Denk Geissberger Kirchengasse 8 Ybbs an der Donau
Gerhard Hochrieser Kirchengasse 3 Ybbs an der Donau
H & L Gastro GmbH Wiener Straße 3 Ybbs an der Donau
Gamsjäger Kabel TV & ISP Betriebs GmbH Wiener Straße 55 Ybbs an der Donau
Christian Nowotni Wiener Straße 3 Ybbs an der Donau
Petra Lintner Wiener Straße 9 Ybbs an der Donau
Höfinger & Maller GetränkegesmbH Bahnhofstraße 30 Ybbs an der Donau Getränkeproduktion
Stora Enso Timber AG Bahnhofstraße 31 Ybbs an der Donau Sägewerk
Rudolfs Sportshop Bahnhofstraße 1 Ybbs an der Donau Sportgeräte
Andreas Permoser Bahnhofstraße 15 Ybbs an der Donau
Gertrude Josefa Schmutz Bahnhofstraße 20 Ybbs an der Donau
Bruno Knödlstorfer Bahnhofstraße 13 Ybbs an der Donau
Schickinger KG Bahnhofstraße 7 Ybbs an der Donau
Ingrid Zeitlhuber Bahnhofstraße 1 Ybbs an der Donau
Klaus Peter Aigner Bahnhofstraße 9 Ybbs an der Donau
R&Z Energie GmbH Bahnhofstraße 32a Ybbs an der Donau
Alois Januschkowetz GmbH Bahnhofstraße 2 Ybbs an der Donau
Cicek Sahin Bahnhofstraße 1 vor EKZ Ybbs an der Donau
Eva Spegarova Aigen 124 Ybbs an der Donau / Sarling
Franz Höller Herrengasse 2 Ybbs an der Donau
Franz Lindlbauer Herrengasse 10 Ybbs an der Donau
Schenner Gerfried Dr. Herrengasse 12 Ybbs an der Donau Psychotherapie und Psychologie
SAFERSONIC Medizinprodukte Handels GmbH Herrengasse 5 Ybbs an der Donau Großhandel
Danubia-Med Handels GmbH Herrengasse 5 Ybbs an der Donau Medizinische Apparate