Sitemap 33151 - 33300

Johannes Herzog Schlatten 2 Ruprechtshofen / Schlatten
Grandits GmbH Zinsenhof 9 Ruprechtshofen / Zinsenhof Schlachthof
Gemüsebau-Versuchsanlage d Höheren Bundeslehr u Versuchsanstalt f Gartenb Wien -Schönbrunn Zinsenhof 7 Ruprechtshofen / Zinsenhof Versuchsanstalt
Franz Großschopf Mühlenweg 13/6 Ruprechtshofen
Marianne Zwick Schörgenbrunnenweg 4 Ruprechtshofen
Ing. Wolfgang Daurer Schörgenbrunnenweg 1/1 Ruprechtshofen
Franz Lunzer Keltengasse 1 Ruprechtshofen
Thomas Tuschl Zwerbach 35a Ruprechtshofen / Zwerbach
Karin Sommer Zwerbach 1 Ruprechtshofen / Zwerbach
Robert Grabner Kronberg 1 Ruprechtshofen / Kronberg
Eva Elisabeth Schlemmer Anzenberg 11 Zelking-Matzleinsdorf / Anzenberg
Ing. Leopold Gruber Doberer Weghof 2 Ruprechtshofen / Weghof
Walter Langer Weghof 1 Ruprechtshofen / Weghof
Herbert Graf Baulanden 14 Ruprechtshofen / Baulanden
Maria Graf Baulanden 14 Ruprechtshofen / Baulanden
Robert Brandhofer Grabenegg 4 Ruprechtshofen / Grabenegg
Martin Taferner Brunnwiesen 1 Ruprechtshofen / Brunnwiesen
Gerhard Mayer Riegers 9 Ruprechtshofen / Riegers
Alfred Riedl Oberndorfer Straße 12 Ruprechtshofen
Petra Fischer Dorffeldstraße 26 Ruprechtshofen
Manuela Hnilicka Hohentann 1 Ruprechtshofen / Hohentann
Leopoldine Brigitte Schmutzer Hohentann 2 Ruprechtshofen / Hohentann
Bernd Benesch Dorfstraße 27 Asperhofen / Diesendorf
Marianne Porskrog Hauptplatz 7 St. Leonhard am Forst
Hans Peter Buber Hauptplatz 7 St. Leonhard am Forst
Schrittwieser Gastronomie GmbH Hauptplatz 13 St. Leonhard am Forst
Martina Schammra e.U. Hauptplatz 8 St. Leonhard am Forst
Birgit Ingrid Scheidl Hauptplatz 7 St. Leonhard am Forst
Mag. Brigitte Seifert Hauptplatz 7 St. Leonhard am Forst
Monika Baminger Hauptplatz 7 St. Leonhard am Forst
Ing. Johann Vonwald Hauptplatz 1 St. Leonhard am Forst
Ing. Siegfried Kaiblinger Hauptplatz 21 St. Leonhard am Forst
Michaela Weinerer Hauptplatz 13 St. Leonhard am Forst
Elfriede Strasser Hauptplatz 13 St. Leonhard am Forst
Karl Reisner Hauptplatz 6 St. Leonhard am Forst
Emilia Nadasiova Mitterweg 7 St. Leonhard am Forst
Jan Lesnansky Au 1 St. Leonhard am Forst / Au
Alexander Garami Au 1 St. Leonhard am Forst / Au
Franz Mitterbauer GmbH Badstraße 12 St. Leonhard am Forst
Rosa Brauneis Kaiserstraße 5 St. Leonhard am Forst
K.I.S. e.U. Kirchenstraße 17 St. Leonhard am Forst
Florian Bauer Kirchenstraße 13 St. Leonhard am Forst
Anna Fuchsbauer Kirchenstraße 4 St. Leonhard am Forst
Josef Gruber Kirchenstraße 13 St. Leonhard am Forst
Robert Riesenhuber Kirchenstraße 13 St. Leonhard am Forst
Dreni Albert KEG Kirchenstraße 10 St. Leonhard am Forst
Shala Violeta KG Kirchenstraße 10 St. Leonhard am Forst
IBS Energy GmbH Engerthstraße 196/2/23 Wien
Richard Hörmann Kirchenstraße 13 St. Leonhard am Forst
Franz Furtlehner Kirchenstraße 13 St. Leonhard am Forst
DIGI Real Immobilien Ost GmbH Hauptstraße 15 Ruprechtshofen
Regina Quintus Kirchenstraße 12 St. Leonhard am Forst
Mag. Daniel Hörth Parkstraße 21/1 St. Leonhard am Forst
Erika Müller Sportplatzstraße 2 St. Leonhard am Forst
Christine Hehal Sportplatzstraße 4 St. Leonhard am Forst
Manfred Baumgärtner Gassen 45 St. Leonhard am Forst / Gassen
Eva Maria Kerschner Gassen 38 St. Leonhard am Forst / Gassen
Gabriele Dworschak Gassen 19 St. Leonhard am Forst / Gassen
Pablo Holzinger Gassen 5 St. Leonhard am Forst / Gassen
Karin Pöchhacker Gassen 2 St. Leonhard am Forst / Gassen
Rainer Lesnik Gassen 51 St. Leonhard am Forst / Gassen
Isabella Baumgartner Gassen 35 St. Leonhard am Forst / Gassen
Gerhard Fohringer Melkfeld 10 St. Leonhard am Forst
Michael Rauch Melkfeld 12 St. Leonhard am Forst
M. u. H. Gruber GmbH Hauptplatz 8 St. Leonhard am Forst Lebensmittelproduktion
Mag. Jochen Pfannenstill Melkfeld 4 St. Leonhard am Forst
Mag. Herbert Emsenhuber Melkfeld 11 St. Leonhard am Forst
Brigitte Kellner Urbachsiedlung 26 St. Leonhard am Forst
Markus Ernst Abel Haindorf 2 St. Leonhard am Forst / Haindorf
Eveline Hörmann Altenhofen 5 St. Leonhard am Forst / Altenhofen
Claudia Gallistl Hub an der Mank 2 St. Leonhard am Forst / Hub an der Mank
Alfred Prirschl Dangelsbach 10 St. Leonhard am Forst / Dangelsbach
Ingrid Brandl Dangelsbach 7 St. Leonhard am Forst / Dangelsbach
Sägewerk Fürstenau 1 St. Leonhard am Forst Sägewerk
Andrea Stiefsohn Fürstenau 2 St. Leonhard am Forst
Johann Reßl Lachau 8 St. Leonhard am Forst / Lachau
Martin Neuhauser Grimmegg 8 St. Leonhard am Forst / Grimmegg
Dieter Huber Kleinweichselbach 3 St. Leonhard am Forst / Kleinweichselbach
Franz Schrefel Fachelberg 5 St. Leonhard am Forst / Fachelberg
Georg Wieder Fachelberg 4 St. Leonhard am Forst / Fachelberg
Karl Fohringer Oberndorfer Straße 26 St. Leonhard am Forst
Michaela Fuchs Oberndorfer Straße 24 St. Leonhard am Forst
Johann Heher Oberndorfer Straße 22 St. Leonhard am Forst
Josef Zöchbauer Manker Straße 3 St. Leonhard am Forst
Harald Norbert Maierhofer Loosdorfer Straße 8 St. Leonhard am Forst
K.I.S. e.U. Loosdorfer Straße 15 St. Leonhard am Forst
Autotrade GmbH Melker Straße 13 St. Leonhard am Forst
Rudolf Fischer Obere Neusiedlstraße 7 St. Leonhard am Forst
Johannes Schuster Quellstraße 13 St. Leonhard am Forst
Philipp Wojta Stremayr Schulfeldstraße 2 St. Leonhard am Forst
K.I.S. e.U. Hörgerstall 2 St. Leonhard am Forst / Hörgerstall
Ing. Rupert Ameseder Großweichselbach 34 St. Leonhard am Forst / Großweichselbach
Wilhelmus Somers Sandeben 1 St. Leonhard am Forst / Sandeben
Johannes Adolf Mlcuch Pühra 4 St. Leonhard am Forst / Pühra
Michaela Plank Krapf Mercedesstraße 1 St. Leonhard am Forst
Mag. Patrik Hierner Berggasse 7 Ennsbach
Doka Industrie GmbH Gewerbestraße 2 Ennsbach
UMDASCH AG Gewerbestraße 2 Ennsbach
Günter Herold Berggasse 6 Ennsbach
DI. Andrea Hierner Berggasse 7 Ennsbach
Bernd Engelhardt Am See 14 Ennsbach
Daniel Reisinger Mehlberg 23 Ennsbach
Mirela Weverka Habich 1/1 Ennsbach
Gerlinde Perneder Habich 1 Ennsbach
Elena Fufa Habich 1 Ennsbach
Christoph Hinger Ybbsfeldstraße 30 Ennsbach
CAD-Zubehör Handels-GmbH Ybbsfeldstraße 32 Ennsbach
DI.(FH) Robert Geyer Ybbsfeldstraße 30 Ennsbach
Andreas Scherz Ybbsfeldstraße 30 Ennsbach
Josef Ritzmaier Habichstraße 21 Ennsbach
Jürgen Müller Habichstraße 11 Ennsbach
Melinda Laura Livitchi Satzenbergstraße 21 Ennsbach
Johann Berger Satzenbergstraße 8 Ennsbach
Ulita Zsuzsika Satzenbergstraße 21 Ennsbach
Andreas Pils Satzenbergstraße 22 Ennsbach
Krisztina Anna Nagy Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Attila Laszlo Takacs Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Csaba Czigany Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Robert Nemeth Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Martin Kaltenbrunner Bachstraße 9/1 Karlsbach
Annemarie Gruber Bachstraße 11 Karlsbach
Marcel Adamec Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Csaba Szalai Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Zsolt Takacs Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Zsoltne Takacs Bachstraße 6/5 Karlsbach
Martin Kaltenbrunner Schlossstraße 1 Karlsbach
Johann Kamleitner Pfaffenberg 6 Karlsbach
Helena Eliasova Pfaffenberg 5 Karlsbach
Franz Buchegger Schlossstraße 23 Karlsbach
Herbert Käfer Ybbsfeldstraße 8 Karlsbach
Gilbert Weilharter Energiestraße 1 Karlsbach
Wolfgang Kirchweger Hauptstraße 27 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
H - Studio NICK GmbH Hauptstraße 4 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Willibald Huber Waldstraße 2 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Susanna Diendorfer Flurstraße 9 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Peter Prehsl Flurstraße 9 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Martina Khollar Hengstberg 23 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Christoph Peham Hengstberg 44 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Maria Barillova Hengstberg 55 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Josef Wiesinger Nabegger Hengstberg 18 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Ing. Anna Laufova Hengstberg 55 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Johannes Eder Hengstberg 17 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Maria Plehn Hengstberg 35 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Franz Weidenhöfer Mehlberg 6 Ennsbach
Roswitha Cisar Bäckergasse 9 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Maria Grabner Fischl Lindenstraße 41 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Mathias Moser Lindenstraße 14/2/9 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Franz Gschoßmann Lindenstraße 47 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Mariana Jaschke Eitzing 7 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde
Theresia Heitzinger Eitzing 8 St. Martin am Ybbsfelde