Sitemap 32851 - 33000

Schandl & Co Ges.m.b.H. Kleinzwettl 22 Gastern / Kleinzwettl
Reinhard Puchinger Wiesmaden 19 Gastern / Wiesmaden
Nähkörbchen Weigmann Hauptplatz 9 Groß-Siegharts Stoffe Großhandel
Gestickte Teppiche Schloßplatz 1 Groß-Siegharts Teppich Großhandel
Willim Josef Raabser Straße 81a Groß-Siegharts
Wegscheider Hermann-Peter Dr. Dr. Rudolf Kraus-Platz 5 Groß-Siegharts
Hörgeräte und Optik Meisterbetrieb Dr. Rudolf Kraus-Platz 3 Groß-Siegharts Optiker
Textilgroßhandel Rudolf Hohenberg-Gasse 1-3 Groß-Siegharts Textilwaren Großhandel
Waldbad Groß Siegharts Rudolf Hohenberg-Gasse 40 Groß-Siegharts Baden
Alternativenergie - Energethik & Körperkerzen - Widhalm Paula Am Huppelteich 12 Groß-Siegharts Energetiker
Wallisch & Co KG Industrieweg 1 Groß-Siegharts Getränkeproduktion
KMT Kunststoff- / Metalltechnik GmbH Schiefergasse 2 Groß-Siegharts Pressteile Stanzteile Ziehteile
Union Sportverein Karlstein Braunhanslweg 13 Groß-Siegharts Sportverein
Bernhard Pöppl Kreuzackergasse 8 Groß-Siegharts / Waldreichs
Dietmar Anton Zwerina Waldreichssiedlung 5 Groß-Siegharts / Waldreichs
Tiller GmbH Hauptstraße 18 Karlstein an der Thaya
Maria Fleck Hauptstraße 8 Karlstein an der Thaya
Radosna Miron Schillerstraße 13 Karlstein an der Thaya
Gabriela Carmen Giulan Schillerstraße 13 Karlstein an der Thaya
Franz Ernst Stumvoll Raiffeisenstraße 18 Karlstein an der Thaya
Andres u. Dworsky GmbH & co KG Bergstraße 18 Karlstein an der Thaya
Cech Mikromechanik GmbH Bergstraße 18 Karlstein an der Thaya
Maria Höbinger Parkstraße 38 Karlstein an der Thaya
HW-Haustechnik GmbH Hauptplatz 13 Horn
Erwin Leopold Kowar Schulberg 3-4 Karlstein an der Thaya
Erich Datler Thayagasse 6 Karlstein an der Thaya
Böhm Roland Mag(FH) Psychotherapeut u. Humorberater Sparkassengasse 9/5 Karlstein an der Thaya Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Margit Breineßl Obergrünbach 23 Karlstein an der Thaya / Obergrünbach
Markus Siedl Obergrünbach 45 Karlstein an der Thaya / Obergrünbach
Andreas Valenta Thuma 6 Karlstein an der Thaya / Thuma
Karl Schmid Thuma 66 Karlstein an der Thaya / Thuma
IWS GmbH Raabser Straße 6 Karlstein an der Thaya
Rainer Helmut Pfeiffer Raabser Straße 22 Karlstein an der Thaya
Sibylle Hoppe Raabser Straße 21 Karlstein an der Thaya
Pollmann International GmbH Raabser Straße 1 Karlstein an der Thaya
Maria Kühtreiber Raabser Straße 8 Karlstein an der Thaya
Brigitte Wojnar Rudolf-Proidl-Straße 6 Karlstein an der Thaya
Reitstall Manfred Wühl Flurgasse 11 Kautzen Reiten
Anna Dunckova Schloßgasse 14/2 Kautzen
Michael Jordan Schloßgasse 11 Kautzen
Zlatica Gajdosova Schloßgasse 16 Kautzen
Gottfried Walter Kaltenbrunner Schloßgasse 27 Kautzen
Anna Halecka Schloßgasse 14/2 Kautzen
Heimatmuseum Kautzen Waidhofnerstraße 9 Kautzen Museum
Martin Steiner Bachzeile 10 Kautzen
Pfeiffer Beteiligungs GmbH Herkaweg 1 Kautzen
Bäuerliches Blockheizkraftwerk Kautzen regGenmbH Bauhofweg 9 Kautzen
Siegfried Schlögl Kleingerharts 11 Kautzen / Kleingerharts
Herta Schandl Pleßberg 28 Kautzen / Pleßberg
Harald Datler Pleßberg 59 Kautzen / Pleßberg
Maria Nevolna Engelbrechts 17 Kautzen / Engelbrechts
Mag. Alexandra Steiner Engelbrechts 32 Kautzen / Engelbrechts
Martin Karl Neuditschko Engelbrechts 29 Kautzen / Engelbrechts
Mirela Buligoanea Engelbrechts 10 Kautzen / Engelbrechts
Elisabeth Maria Eglau Kleintaxen 9 Kautzen / Kleintaxen
Hannelore Deimel Großtaxen 57 Kautzen / Großtaxen
Union Sportverein Kautzen Taxenstraße 2 Kautzen Sportverein
Hüseyin Yalcin Waidhofnerstraße 15 Kautzen
Gerald Edmund Kaltenbrunner Heinrich Rauscher-Gasse 4 Kautzen
Gabriela Wirtl Heinrich Rauscher-Gasse 2 Kautzen
Wilhelm Haider Illmauerstraße 17 Kautzen
Nadezda Urbancova Prälat Biedermann-Gasse 3 Kautzen
Marta Slusniakova Prälat Biedermann-Gasse 3 Kautzen
Silvia El Behi Johann Samm-Gasse 1/5 Kautzen
Gertrude Haidl Arnulf Neuwirth-Gasse 17 Kautzen
Martin Kolcar Ludweis 43 Ludweis-Aigen / Ludweis
Gertraud Hinterleitner Höhenberg 1 Bergland
Karl Pabst Höhenberg 1 Bergland
Angelina Bauer Dollbach 4 Bergland
Martin Babinger Dollbach 1 Bergland
Ludwika Postrozny Holzingerweg 4 Petzenkirchen
Helene Rottenschlager Berengargasse 2 Petzenkirchen
Andreas Erber Berengargasse 3/2 Petzenkirchen
Franz Wagner Weinzierlberg 7 Bergland
Flugsport-Motorflug Dürnbachgasse 2 Petzenkirchen Sportverein
Atem und Meditationslehrer Dürnbachgasse 2 Petzenkirchen Meditation
Hermann Fink Manker Straße 5 Petzenkirchen
HEINZ MAYERHOFER GASTRONOMIEBETRIEBE KG Ybbser Straße 1 Petzenkirchen
Franz Mayrhofer Feldgasse 2 Petzenkirchen
VOGLHUBER GMBH Fritz Sedlazeck-Platz 4 Petzenkirchen
Wiesauer+Juchem GmbH Fritz Sedlazeck-Platz 4 Petzenkirchen
Herta Martin Josef Panholzer-Gasse 13 Petzenkirchen
Rosa Maria Scherzer Breiteneicher Straße 1 Petzenkirchen
Sportverein Gramel Rechenstraße 10 Pöchlarn Sportverein
Elfriede Schuster Weidenstraße 19 Pöchlarn
Franziska Offner Weidenstraße 14 Pöchlarn
Franz Kratschmann Weidenstraße 3 Pöchlarn
Andreas Gundacker Weidenstraße 12 Pöchlarn
Maria Srokova Weidenstraße 18/2 Pöchlarn
Wolfgang Peter Offner Weidenstraße 14 Pöchlarn
Eva Jakabova Weidenstraße 18/2 Pöchlarn
Zuzana Markova Bahnstraße 13/1 Pöchlarn
LB Engineering GmbH Wörth 1 Wörth Sportgeräte
Monika Merhaut Wiener Straße 17a Pöchlarn
Johannes Hofmann Wiener Straße 24 Pöchlarn
Gerald Aigner Wiener Straße 2/6 Pöchlarn
Friedrich Stadler Wiener Straße 2/13 Pöchlarn
Josef Vorstandlechner Wiener Straße 13 Pöchlarn
Friedrich Wagner Wiener Straße 35 Pöchlarn
Sabine Meyr Wiener Straße 1 Pöchlarn
TOTH es TARSA Fuvarozo,Szallitmanyozo es Vamügyintezo Korlatolt Felelossegu Tarsasag Wiener Straße 42 Pöchlarn
Franziska Neff Wiener Straße 29/13 Pöchlarn
Niculina Todor Hauptstraße 1 Pöchlarn / Ornding
Ingrid Hochenauer Hauptstraße 19 Pöchlarn / Ornding
Gertrude Perger Utestraße 9 Pöchlarn
Norbert Dorn Fischergasse 11 Pöchlarn
Rudolf Hainitz Weiherweg 5b/5 Pöchlarn
Leman Cemen Weiherweg 1/3/6 Pöchlarn
Staplertechnik Salzer e.U. Lindenstraße 11 Pöchlarn
Herbert Baumberger Brunner Straße 17 Pöchlarn
Christoph Schild Brunner Straße 32 Pöchlarn
Hermann Dick Regensburger Straße 2a Pöchlarn
Terezia Tomiova Regensburger Straße 10 Pöchlarn
Cordula Aschauer Regensburger Straße 45 Pöchlarn
Silvia Maria Rupp Regensburger Straße 22 Pöchlarn
Harald Reiterlehner Regensburger Straße 55 Pöchlarn
Pöchlarner Kommunalimmobilien- verwaltungs GmbH Kirchenplatz 1 Pöchlarn
Robert Dörfler Regensburger Straße 13 Pöchlarn
Alexander Kaufmann Regensburger Straße 55/4 Pöchlarn
Monika Tolnaiova Regensburger Straße 10 Pöchlarn
Yasin Yesilgül Regensburger Straße 19 Pöchlarn
Johann Schuster GmbH Regensburger Straße 33 Pöchlarn
Wolfgang Kainz Auweg 2/4 Pöchlarn
Michaela Muttenthaler Seilergasse 5 Pöchlarn
Harald Reiterlehner Kirchenplatz 6/2 Pöchlarn
Manuela Berger Guntherstraße 23 Pöchlarn
Stranz Immobilien GmbH Donaugasse 1 Pöchlarn
KELAG Wärme GmbH Heizwerkstraße 2 Pöchlarn Elektrizitätswerk
Freibad der Stadtgemeinde Pöchlarn Rechenstraße 9 Pöchlarn Freibad
Oskar Kokoschka Haus Regensburger Straße 29 Pöchlarn Museum
Vertrieb von Geka-Dampferzeugung, Wärmeträgerölk. Scheibbser Straße 2a Pöchlarn Wärmetechnik
Weberei und Seilerei Lerchenstraße 30 Pöchlarn Weberei und Spinnerei
Beno Arsov Thörringplatz 7 Pöchlarn
WETT-PUNKT Betriebsgesellschaft mbH Thörringplatz 1 Pöchlarn Sportwetten
Ireneusz Stanislaw Klasa Thörringplatz 7 Pöchlarn
Marina Reithner Thörringplatz 6 Pöchlarn
Sabine Metzl Thörringplatz 1 Pöchlarn
Metin Saglam Thörringplatz 7 Pöchlarn
Nihad Hasic Thörringplatz 4 Pöchlarn
Metallverarbeitung Legionstraße 8 Pöchlarn Metallveredelung
Schülerheim - Landesberufsschule Pöchlarn f Tischler, Zimmerer u Faßbinder Jubiläumsstraße 7 Pöchlarn
FAM Fortbildungszentrum Allgemeinmedizin Oskar-Kokoschka-Straße 22 Pöchlarn Seminar und Kongress
Peter Rabl Taubengasse 3 Pöchlarn
Ana Gabor Taubengasse 8 Pöchlarn
AIR Aufbereitung industrieller Rückstände GmbH Wörth 7 Pöchlarn / Wörth
AGGLOFER GmbH Wörth 7 Pöchlarn / Wörth
LB CERAMICS Beteiligungs-GmbH Wörth 1 Pöchlarn / Wörth
Hermine Stranz Holzweg 1 Pöchlarn
GOBEC GmbH & Co KG Sandtorgasse 6 Pöchlarn
Dawid Dariusz Zemlak Sandtorgasse 7 Pöchlarn