Sitemap 32701 - 32850

DI. Bela Egyed Königstettner Straße 25/1 Zeiselmauer
Andreas Zack Theodor-Weippl-Gasse 6 Zeiselmauer
Peter Paris Theodor-Weippl-Gasse 12 Zeiselmauer
Manuela Hauber Neubaustraße 3/2 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Dürnrohr
Josef Bader Neubaustraße 17 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Dürnrohr
Dieter Jaklitsch Zwergfeldgasse 12 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Dürnrohr
Alois Friedrich Dürnrohrer Hauptstraße 31 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Dürnrohr
Gerhard Müllner Feldgasse 2 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Sabine Götz Tullner Straße 66a Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Sonja Gamauf Tullner Straße 27 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Franz Germann Tullner Straße 27 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Beate Kreimel Tullner Straße 34 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
AH Immobilien Erwerbs GmbH Römerstraße 194 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Pawel Artur Pniak Donaugasse 3 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Ing. Gilbert Pröglhöf Föhrengasse 4 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Grzegorz Jacek Grebski Otto-Hahn-Siedlung 134/9 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Martina Schopf Otto-Hahn-Siedlung 136/2/3 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
DI. Jacek Potocki Otto-Hahn-Siedlung 136/2/4 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Artur Gadzinski Otto-Hahn-Siedlung 134/9 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Pejo Artmagic Siedlung Block VI 2/5 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Brigitte Hinko Fleischhackerweg 11 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Günter Becker Siedlung Block V 40/1 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Ing. Gerhard Bauer Siedlung Block V 40/4 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Drabeck & Co GmbH Kraftwerkstraße 8 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf
Stanislaw Andrzej Wasko Kleinschönbichl 1 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Kleinschönbichl
Ing. Josef Fischer Maria Ponsee 24 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Maria Ponsee
Beata Hudecova Maria Ponsee 11 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Maria Ponsee
Eva Muck Preuwitz 46 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Preuwitz
Fatima Suchomel Preuwitz 24 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Preuwitz
Veronika Fuchs Preuwitz 36 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Preuwitz
Gerhard Figl Preuwitz 43 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Preuwitz
Dimitriyka Koleva Hauptstraße 24 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Johann Leitzmüller Hauptstraße 5 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Dr. Althann Maria Schlossgasse 8 Zwentendorf an der Donau Feldenkrais
Thomes GmbH Tullner Straße 132 Zwentendorf an der Donau
Wöss Metall Technik GmbH Tullner Straße 40 Zwentendorf an der Donau Metalle Produktion
Wöss-Marine-Technik Tullner Straße 40 Zwentendorf an der Donau Maschinenersatzteile
Hallenbad Zwentendorf Goetheplatz 2 Zwentendorf an der Donau Schwimmbad
Binder - Industrieanlagenbau GesmbH Kraftwerkstraße 6 Zwentendorf an der Donau / Erpersdorf Anlagenbau
Martina Spielhofer Neue Siedlung 10 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen a.d.Thaya
Andreas Steiner Neue Siedlung 13 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen a.d.Thaya
Klaudia Nebral Johannessiedlung 5 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen a.d.Thaya
Violeta Budeanu Arnolz 14/2 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen / Arnolz
Anton Weissenböck Artolz 10 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen / Artolz
Gertraud Streber Pfaffenschlag 6 Kottes-Purk / Pfaffenschlag
Melitta Lauscher Drösiedl 32 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen / Schwarzenberg
Andrea Breuer Hofteichsiedlung 20 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen a.d.Thaya
Wallisch & Co KG Fistritz 53 Groß-Siegharts / Fistritz
Leopold Werner Hermann Hauptstraße 14 Gastern
Martin Höher Bergsiedlung 17 Gastern
Viktor Hanisch Garolden 2 Gastern / Garolden
Harald Pany Garolden 4 Gastern / Garolden
Christoph Hanisch Garolden 2 Gastern / Garolden
Gerhard Kainz Kleinzwettl 12 Gastern / Kleinzwettl
Herbert Eschelmüller GmbH Ruders 19 Gastern / Ruders
Gabriel Hauer Triglas 10 Kautzen / Triglas
Silvia Schlosser Außer dem Ort 68 Gastern
Ingeborg Karoline Täubl Franz-Grünberger-Straße 14a Gastern
Markus Zimmermann Franz-Grünberger-Straße 26 Gastern
Michael Müllner Weißenbach 20 Gastern / Weißenbach
Schandl & Co Ges.m.b.H. Kleinzwettl 22 Gastern / Kleinzwettl
Reinhard Puchinger Wiesmaden 19 Gastern / Wiesmaden
Nähkörbchen Weigmann Hauptplatz 9 Groß-Siegharts Stoffe Großhandel
Gestickte Teppiche Schloßplatz 1 Groß-Siegharts Teppich Großhandel
Willim Josef Raabser Straße 81a Groß-Siegharts
Wegscheider Hermann-Peter Dr. Dr. Rudolf Kraus-Platz 5 Groß-Siegharts
Hörgeräte und Optik Meisterbetrieb Dr. Rudolf Kraus-Platz 3 Groß-Siegharts Optiker
Textilgroßhandel Rudolf Hohenberg-Gasse 1-3 Groß-Siegharts Textilwaren Großhandel
Waldbad Groß Siegharts Rudolf Hohenberg-Gasse 40 Groß-Siegharts Baden
Alternativenergie - Energethik & Körperkerzen - Widhalm Paula Am Huppelteich 12 Groß-Siegharts Energetiker
Wallisch & Co KG Industrieweg 1 Groß-Siegharts Getränkeproduktion
KMT Kunststoff- / Metalltechnik GmbH Schiefergasse 2 Groß-Siegharts Pressteile Stanzteile Ziehteile
Union Sportverein Karlstein Braunhanslweg 13 Groß-Siegharts Sportverein
Bernhard Pöppl Kreuzackergasse 8 Groß-Siegharts / Waldreichs
Dietmar Anton Zwerina Waldreichssiedlung 5 Groß-Siegharts / Waldreichs
Tiller GmbH Hauptstraße 18 Karlstein an der Thaya
Maria Fleck Hauptstraße 8 Karlstein an der Thaya
Radosna Miron Schillerstraße 13 Karlstein an der Thaya
Gabriela Carmen Giulan Schillerstraße 13 Karlstein an der Thaya
Franz Ernst Stumvoll Raiffeisenstraße 18 Karlstein an der Thaya
Andres u. Dworsky GmbH & co KG Bergstraße 18 Karlstein an der Thaya
Cech Mikromechanik GmbH Bergstraße 18 Karlstein an der Thaya
Maria Höbinger Parkstraße 38 Karlstein an der Thaya
HW-Haustechnik GmbH Hauptplatz 13 Horn
Erwin Leopold Kowar Schulberg 3-4 Karlstein an der Thaya
Erich Datler Thayagasse 6 Karlstein an der Thaya
Böhm Roland Mag(FH) Psychotherapeut u. Humorberater Sparkassengasse 9/5 Karlstein an der Thaya Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Margit Breineßl Obergrünbach 23 Karlstein an der Thaya / Obergrünbach
Markus Siedl Obergrünbach 45 Karlstein an der Thaya / Obergrünbach
Andreas Valenta Thuma 6 Karlstein an der Thaya / Thuma
Karl Schmid Thuma 66 Karlstein an der Thaya / Thuma
IWS GmbH Raabser Straße 6 Karlstein an der Thaya
Rainer Helmut Pfeiffer Raabser Straße 22 Karlstein an der Thaya
Sibylle Hoppe Raabser Straße 21 Karlstein an der Thaya
Pollmann International GmbH Raabser Straße 1 Karlstein an der Thaya
Maria Kühtreiber Raabser Straße 8 Karlstein an der Thaya
Brigitte Wojnar Rudolf-Proidl-Straße 6 Karlstein an der Thaya
Reitstall Manfred Wühl Flurgasse 11 Kautzen Reiten
Anna Dunckova Schloßgasse 14/2 Kautzen
Michael Jordan Schloßgasse 11 Kautzen
Zlatica Gajdosova Schloßgasse 16 Kautzen
Gottfried Walter Kaltenbrunner Schloßgasse 27 Kautzen
Anna Halecka Schloßgasse 14/2 Kautzen
Heimatmuseum Kautzen Waidhofnerstraße 9 Kautzen Museum
Martin Steiner Bachzeile 10 Kautzen
Pfeiffer Beteiligungs GmbH Herkaweg 1 Kautzen
Bäuerliches Blockheizkraftwerk Kautzen regGenmbH Bauhofweg 9 Kautzen
Siegfried Schlögl Kleingerharts 11 Kautzen / Kleingerharts
Herta Schandl Pleßberg 28 Kautzen / Pleßberg
Harald Datler Pleßberg 59 Kautzen / Pleßberg
Maria Nevolna Engelbrechts 17 Kautzen / Engelbrechts
Mag. Alexandra Steiner Engelbrechts 32 Kautzen / Engelbrechts
Martin Karl Neuditschko Engelbrechts 29 Kautzen / Engelbrechts
Mirela Buligoanea Engelbrechts 10 Kautzen / Engelbrechts
Elisabeth Maria Eglau Kleintaxen 9 Kautzen / Kleintaxen
Hannelore Deimel Großtaxen 57 Kautzen / Großtaxen
Union Sportverein Kautzen Taxenstraße 2 Kautzen Sportverein
Hüseyin Yalcin Waidhofnerstraße 15 Kautzen
Gerald Edmund Kaltenbrunner Heinrich Rauscher-Gasse 4 Kautzen
Gabriela Wirtl Heinrich Rauscher-Gasse 2 Kautzen
Wilhelm Haider Illmauerstraße 17 Kautzen
Nadezda Urbancova Prälat Biedermann-Gasse 3 Kautzen
Marta Slusniakova Prälat Biedermann-Gasse 3 Kautzen
Silvia El Behi Johann Samm-Gasse 1/5 Kautzen
Gertrude Haidl Arnulf Neuwirth-Gasse 17 Kautzen
Martin Kolcar Ludweis 43 Ludweis-Aigen / Ludweis
Gertraud Hinterleitner Höhenberg 1 Bergland
Karl Pabst Höhenberg 1 Bergland
Angelina Bauer Dollbach 4 Bergland
Martin Babinger Dollbach 1 Bergland
Ludwika Postrozny Holzingerweg 4 Petzenkirchen
Helene Rottenschlager Berengargasse 2 Petzenkirchen
Andreas Erber Berengargasse 3/2 Petzenkirchen
Franz Wagner Weinzierlberg 7 Bergland
Flugsport-Motorflug Dürnbachgasse 2 Petzenkirchen Sportverein
Atem und Meditationslehrer Dürnbachgasse 2 Petzenkirchen Meditation
Hermann Fink Manker Straße 5 Petzenkirchen
HEINZ MAYERHOFER GASTRONOMIEBETRIEBE KG Ybbser Straße 1 Petzenkirchen
Franz Mayrhofer Feldgasse 2 Petzenkirchen
VOGLHUBER GMBH Fritz Sedlazeck-Platz 4 Petzenkirchen
Wiesauer+Juchem GmbH Fritz Sedlazeck-Platz 4 Petzenkirchen
Herta Martin Josef Panholzer-Gasse 13 Petzenkirchen
Rosa Maria Scherzer Breiteneicher Straße 1 Petzenkirchen
Sportverein Gramel Rechenstraße 10 Pöchlarn Sportverein
Elfriede Schuster Weidenstraße 19 Pöchlarn
Franziska Offner Weidenstraße 14 Pöchlarn
Franz Kratschmann Weidenstraße 3 Pöchlarn
Andreas Gundacker Weidenstraße 12 Pöchlarn
Maria Srokova Weidenstraße 18/2 Pöchlarn
Wolfgang Peter Offner Weidenstraße 14 Pöchlarn