Sitemap 29551 - 29700

Robert Postl Hauptstraße 88 Waidmannsfeld
Karl Kuhn Hauptstraße 55 Waidmannsfeld
Astrid Stefanek Herold Stadionstraße 3 Waidmannsfeld / Neusiedl
Ing. Thomas Weichselbaumer Hochstraße 9 Waidmannsfeld / Neusiedl
Martina Koblinger Hochstraße 11 Waidmannsfeld / Neusiedl
Fugger Computertechnik Ges.m.b.H. Hauptstraße 30 Pernitz
Margit Maria Wieser Quellenstraße 19 Waidmannsfeld / Neusiedl
Margarete Perger Sonnengasse 8 Waidmannsfeld / Neusiedl
Franz Hausmann Dammstraße 14 Waidmannsfeld / Neusiedl
Ernst Gius Dammstraße 13 Waidmannsfeld / Neusiedl
Hermann Neumann Waidmannsbachstraße 9 Waidmannsfeld
Ester Bauer Quarb Felsenstraße 10 Waidmannsfeld
Harald Lipp Kitzbergstraße 6a Waidmannsfeld
Brigitte Lechner Waidmannsbachstraße 2 Waidmannsfeld
Richard Berger Schallhofstraße 7 Waidmannsfeld / Neusiedl
Haci Tasdemir Bahnstraße 56 Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
Günther Hauer Hauptstraße 17 Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
Alfred Kaiser Hauptstraße 26a Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
Michaela Ammon Hauptstraße 12a Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
Ing. Klaus Neumayer Hauptstraße 8b Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
Murat Korkmazer Feldgasse 82b 3 Markt Piesting
Dolores Haiden Feldgasse 84 Markt Piesting
Manfred Ruprechter Starhemberggasse 115 Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
Barbara Feichtenhofer Hezental 18 Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
FUNTRONIX e.U. Hauptstraße 10 Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
Roswitha Fiala Hauptstraße 37 Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
Christine Schönthaler Hauptstraße 144 Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
Werner Münster Hauptstraße 209 Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
Petar Jordanov Waldegg 51a Westtrakt 2 Waldegg
Ing. Otto Schuster Starhemberggasse 73a Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
Jozef Obselka Oed 97 Waldegg / Oed
Stefan Makrai Oed 97 Waldegg / Oed
Lubomir Palagy Oed 97 Waldegg / Oed
Hermine Sima Reichental 103 Waldegg / Reichental
Judith Werner Mühltal 113/2 Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
Christian Birkner Hezental 8 Waldegg / Ober-Piesting
Wopfinger Stein u. Kalkwerke Schmid & Co. Wopfing 156 Waldegg / Wopfing
Josef Stachl Klingfurth 5a Walpersbach / Klingfurth
Elisabeth Helmer Hauptstraße 23 Schwarzau am Steinfeld / Föhrenau
Georg Windbichler Hauptstraße 4 Schwarzau am Steinfeld / Föhrenau Schlosserei
Elisabeth Schöberl Waldstraße 144 Schwarzau am Steinfeld / Föhrenau
Walter Jursitzky Am Steinberg 31 Walpersbach
Ing. Walter Janits Am Steinberg 28 Walpersbach
Schweizer Optik GmbH Am Steinberg 200 Walpersbach Unterhaltungselektronik Großhandel
Elisabeth Hundsmüller Walpersbach 177 Walpersbach
Gunter Reisner Walpersbach 260 Walpersbach
Esther Reinstadler Walpersbach 252 Walpersbach
Gerhard Kunst Walpersbach 46 Walpersbach
Nicolae Golban Schleinz 10 Hausbesorgerhaus Walpersbach / Schleinz
Bernhard Gneist Schleinz 27/1 Walpersbach / Schleinz
Annette Pfeiffer Schleinz 9 Walpersbach / Schleinz
Dirak Austria Ofner Peter GmbH Industriestraße 336 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde Antriebstechnik
Rene Krutina Industriestraße 340 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Franz Paulischin Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Industriestraße Pz 1026/21 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Doris Ungersböck Hauptstraße 28 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Karin Rammel Hauptstraße 89 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Andreas Macheiner Hauptstraße 182 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Renate Philipp Hauptstraße 23 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Michaela Greiner Blätterstraße 253 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Sakralenergetik Untere Ortsstraße 40 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde Energetiker
Dragschitz GesmbH Weikersdorf 184 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde Stahlware
Kraus & Naimer Produktion GmbH Puchberger Straße 201 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde Elektronische Bauteile
Reitstall-Reitschule Weikersdorf Gassner Sieglinde Blätterstraße 214 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde Reiten
Nikolas Turbock Puchberger Straße 165 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Peter Senftl KG Puchberger Straße 105 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde Möbel Großhandel
Markus Müller Krautgartweg 332 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Ing. Matthias Hochegger Krautgartweg 39 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Manuel Krammer Krautgartweg 203/4 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Ing. Georg Köppl Weikersdorf 202 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Florian Scheu Blinde Zeile 94 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Doris Ötsch Blinde Zeile 73 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Stefan Nemeth Gartenäcker Straße 19 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Doris Cerny Eduard Herzogstraße 3 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Weninger Wiesmath Sportphysiotherapie Hauptstraße 4 Wiesmath Physiotherapie
Ingrid Stampf Hauptstraße 11 Wiesmath
Margit Houszka Hauptstraße 36 Wiesmath
Karl Lenauer Hauptstraße 40 Wiesmath
Margarete Schwarz Hauptstraße 25 Wiesmath
Walpurga Beisteiner Augasse 9 Wiesmath
Roland Weber Augasse 8 Wiesmath
Josef Schrammel Schulstraße 33 Wiesmath
Ing. Franz Buchegger Schulstraße 20 Wiesmath
Gerhard Heinz Omasits Schulstraße 4 Wiesmath
Anneliese Lechner Schulstraße 5 Wiesmath
Dr. Edmund Kukla Marktring 17 Wiesmath Zahnarzt
Jürgen Eidler Marktring 15 Wiesmath
Manuela Hausegger Brunnengasse 5 Wiesmath
Thomas Wolf Brunnengasse 8 Wiesmath
Sodawassererzeugung Wr. Neustädterstraße 6 Wiesmath Getränkeproduktion
Andreas Eidler Stadtweg 11 Wiesmath
Marianne Wolf Schoder Stadtweg 14 Wiesmath
Peter Senft Stadtweg 15 Wiesmath
Franz Schnabl Stadtweg 13 Wiesmath
Thomas Rehberger Hölle 13 Wiesmath
Ernst Hofleitner Hölle 5 Wiesmath
Karl Ebner Lehen 1 Wiesmath
Dieter Alboth Neumühle 10 Wiesmath
Franz Rathgeb Hollergraben 11 Wiesmath
Sonja Trimmel Geretschlag 5 Wiesmath
Handler Gerhard Sägewerk Geretschlag 29 Wiesmath Sägewerk
Hannes Kleinrath Gensleiten 19 Wiesmath
Anita Kleinrath Gensleiten 19 Wiesmath
Josef Kleinrath Beistein 5 Wiesmath
Tanja Lechner Sperkerriegel 22 Wiesmath
Ing. Josef Weber Wr. Neustädterstraße 23 Wiesmath
Martin Gradwohl Nußleiten 5 Wiesmath
Linsberger Wellness-Systeme Hauptstraße 154 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf Sauna Produktion
Melania Luca Hauptstraße 43/1 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Lavinia Oana Fomitescu Hauptstraße 31/2 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Julia Tari Janosne Hauptstraße 31/2 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Ileana Cret Hauptstraße 31/2 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Pichler KG Hauptstraße 33 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Thomas Gschießl Hauptstraße 242 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Cornelia Nagy Hauptstraße 123/4 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Anna Werner Hauptstraße 47 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Paraschiva Letitia Furdui Hauptstraße 37/3 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Martina Roth Siedlerstraße 165 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Krankenanstalt Rehabilitationszentrum Felbring, Sonderkrankenanstalt für Herz-Kreislauferkrankungen Felbring 71 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf Krankenhaus
Krankenhaus Rehabz. Für Herz- Und Kreislauferkrankungen Felbring Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf Krankenhaus
Pensionsversicherungsanstalt - Sonderkrankenanstalt RZ Felbring Felbring 71 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf Rehabilitation
Armin Faymann Am Birgl 191 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Irfan Skiljan Am Birgl 192 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Herbert Schestak Burgstallstraße 137 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Ing. Josef Breimaier Schulgartenstraße 222 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Muthmannsdorf
Alexander Krecja Hauptstraße 46 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Gerhard Kofler Hauptstraße 45 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Werner Eckner Hauptstraße 60 Weikersdorf am Steinfelde
Sandra Ballon Bahnhofplatz 172 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Minodora Marioara Adam Siedlerstraße 163 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Claudia Wagner Siedlerstraße 228 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Katharina Epner Siedlerstraße 213 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Marion Wohlfahrt Neue Siedlung 427 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Helmut Rothberger Mathildensteig 317 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Maik Fichter Frauenbachgasse 374/1 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Josef Puchner Emmerberg 19 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Emmerberg
Gerald Wohlfahrt Engelsbergweg 420/7 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Christa Treschmitzer Winzerstraße 214/1 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Petra Golder Eduard Herzogstraße 9 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Andreas Cerny Eduard Herzogstraße 3 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Mag. Marion Fuchs Volksheimstraße 219 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Sattler KG Volksheimstraße 396 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Klaus Fleischmann Weikersdorferstraße 404 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Astrid Kofler Hauptstraße 70 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf / Winzendorf
Iliana Dobre Hauptplatz 1/1/2 Zillingdorf / Zillingdorf-Bergwerk
Anita Gschaider Hauptstraße 27 Zillingdorf
Iris Bum Hauptstraße 10 Zillingdorf
BWM Medizintechnik Hauptstraße 28 Zillingdorf Medizintechnik
Dorina Simona Gutu Hauptstraße 129 Zillingdorf
Victor Vizmitin Hauptstraße 112 Zillingdorf
Jacek Kazimierz Piwowarczyk Hauptstraße 25 Zillingdorf