Sitemap 29101 - 29250

Gerhard Divjak Fuchsriegelgasse 15 Pernitz
Ludwig Knabl Feichtenbach 11 Pernitz
Peter Pangerl Feichtenbach 18 Pernitz
Angela Schubitz Schallhof 9 Waidmannsfeld / Schallhof
Gernot Reischer Pottensteiner Straße 10 Pernitz
Erdogan Aydin Pottensteiner Straße 6/3 Pernitz
Marion Stückler Pottensteiner Straße 9 Pernitz
Karl Kubicka Pottensteiner Straße 33 Pernitz
Alfred Ulreich Pottensteiner Straße 5/2 Pernitz
Franz Steyrer Gutensteiner Straße 22 Pernitz
Adriela Jelacicova Franz Hofer-Straße 22 Pernitz
Waldemar Wozniak Franz Hofer-Straße 13 Pernitz
Walter Rupprecht Franz Hofer-Straße 5 Pernitz
Andreas Hanko Franz Hofer-Straße 25 Pernitz
Susanne Ganster Franz Hofer-Straße 20a Pernitz
Rudolf Gregorovic Geyerstraße 2 Pernitz / Feichtenbach
Mag. Johann Hanny Geyerstraße 7 Pernitz / Feichtenbach
Brigitta Stadler Geyerstraße 31 Pernitz / Feichtenbach
Friedrich Wastl Gesellschaft mbH Gorgastraße 34 Pernitz
Tanja Rührlehner Gorgastraße 1 Pernitz
Iveta Handlerova Gorgastraße 32 Pernitz
Blazena Ujcekova Gorgastraße 32 Pernitz
Friedrich Gruber GmbH Josef Nitsch-Straße 7 Pernitz
Valentina Simona Balaceanu Ließstraße 81 Muggendorf
Johanna Gruber Muggendorfer Straße 9 Pernitz
Andrea Viktoria Zellner Muggendorfer Straße 4 Pernitz
Ernst Ruess Muggendorfer Straße 7 Pernitz
Jozef Balcirak Stixstraße 3 Pernitz
Dusan Vereb Stixstraße 3 Pernitz
Martin Haluzicky Stixstraße 3 Pernitz
Elisabeth Tark Wipfelhofstraße 10 Pernitz
Elisabeth Tark Wipfelhofstraße 337 Pernitz
Johann Hollogschwandtner Wolfskogel 669 Pernitz
Willy Schröder Fotzebenweg 3 Pernitz / Feichtenbach
Maria Schröder Fotzebenweg 3 Pernitz / Feichtenbach
Günther Haiden Wolfskogelgasse 5 Pernitz
Johann Hohenegger Julius Berger-Straße 2 Pernitz
Elena Stepanescu Dr. Oskar Schmid-Gasse 1 Pernitz
Petra Mitter Purbachstraße 85 Muggendorf
Josef Praschl Klausbach 12 Rohr im Gebirge
Manuela Thalhammer Klausbach 11 Rohr im Gebirge
Markus Habeler Gegend 58b Rohr im Gebirge
Manfred Hundegger Gegend 63 Rohr im Gebirge
Roland Schiefer Gegend 62 Rohr im Gebirge
Marko Zöchling Gegend 39 Rohr im Gebirge
Heinz Hochreiter Gegend 26 Rohr im Gebirge
Johannes Panzenbök Gegend 58c Rohr im Gebirge
Matthias Johann Thalhammer Gegend 129a Rohr im Gebirge
Andrea Kuba Rohr im Gebirge 4/1 Rohr im Gebirge
Rudolf Panzenböck Rohr im Gebirge 17 Rohr im Gebirge
Piotr Tomasz Malisz Rohr im Gebirge 1 Rohr im Gebirge
Heinz Göd Rohr im Gebirge 14 Rohr im Gebirge
Miroslav Grac Rohr im Gebirge 4 Rohr im Gebirge
Hans Zöchling GmbH Rohr im Gebirge Pz 523,531,550/1,1360/1,1419 Rohr im Gebirge
Juraj Psica Rohr im Gebirge 4 Rohr im Gebirge
Christian Matschi Zellenbach 5/2 Rohr im Gebirge
Wieser Peter Grillholzkohle Langseite 1 Rohr im Gebirge
Günther Thron Langseite 2 Rohr im Gebirge
Dart Hauptstraße 16 Bromberg Sportverein
Manfred Luger Holding GmbH Markt 5 Bromberg
Dorothea Langegger Breitenbuch 15 Bromberg
Franz Lechner Hofstätten 9 Bromberg
Andrea Freudl Hofstätten 7 Bromberg
Peter Hartberger Schlatten 7 Bromberg / Schlatten
Ing. Andreas Vany Schlatten 42 Bromberg / Schlatten
Maria Valickova Schlatten 8 Bromberg / Schlatten
Claudia Gerhartl Maierhöfen 2 Bromberg / Schlatten
MTH-Galeria Maria Theresia Schwarz-Mach Schulgraben 10 Bromberg Galerie
Karin Hafenscher Kirchenriegel 9 Bromberg
Ing. Martin Wedl Stanglgraben 22a Bromberg / Schlatten
Säge- u Hobelwerk Stanglgraben 2 Bromberg / Schlatten Sägewerk
Marta Giurchita Am Brand 6 Bromberg
Karl Schrammel Am Brand 14 Bromberg
Sandra Schandel Eichleiten 9 Bromberg / Schlatten
Johann Landl Eichleiten 7 Bromberg / Schlatten
Josef Seidl Dreibuchen 16 Bromberg / Schlatten
Silvia Windbichler Ohaberg 3 Bromberg / Schlatten
Sägewerk Ober-Schlatten 25 Bromberg / Schlatten Sägewerk
Maria Pozderca Ober-Schlatten 14 Bromberg / Schlatten
Gerald Jeitler Ober-Schlatten 1 Bromberg / Schlatten
Maria Hategan Ober-Schlatten 14 Bromberg / Schlatten
Wilhelm Handler Ober-Schlatten 14 Bromberg / Schlatten
Anita Panis Schlager Straße 7 Bromberg / Schlatten
Franz Heuer Hahnhof 2 Bromberg / Schlatten
Lubica Janovcikova Hauptplatz 16 Sollenau
Ismail Algan Hauptplatz 8 Sollenau
Ulrike Remely Hauptplatz 7 Sollenau
HARBO Freizeitmöbel Handels GmbH Hauptplatz 4 Sollenau Handelsagentur
Nina Armer Hauptplatz 10 Sollenau
Harald Dissauer Hauptplatz 1 Sollenau
Ludmila Kelcakova Hauptplatz 16 Sollenau
Karol Toth Lindengasse 9 Sollenau
Anna Zanat Neubaugasse 16 Sollenau
Daniel Minescu Wiener Straße 50/3/3 Sollenau
Motorsport Wiener Straße 48 Sollenau Sportverein
Mag. Doris Freiberger Wiener Straße 4 Sollenau
Wilma Schneller Wiener Straße 18 Sollenau
Zsolt Fejes Wiener Straße 50/3/3 Sollenau
Jevgenijs Romaikins Wiener Straße 50/5/2 Sollenau
Rozalia Margit Bacskai Wiener Straße 50/3/3 Sollenau
Reinstadler Stahl- und Montagebau GmbH Wiener Straße 28 Sollenau
Straka - Bau Pfnier GmbH Wiener Straße 4 Sollenau
Stora Enso Timber AG Industriestraße 260 Sollenau Sägewerk
SCHENK-GETRÄNKE Industriestraße 16 Sollenau Getränkeproduktion
Bernd Panzenböck Industriestraße 20 Sollenau
Bünyamin Karabay Industriestraße 14 Sollenau
BENCUN Transporte GmbH Industriestraße 14 Sollenau
Romana Ottahal Industriestraße 1-3 Sollenau
Dede Dogan Industriestraße 6 Sollenau
Mustafa Yerlikaya Industriestraße 14 Sollenau
Peter Jaitner Industriestraße 9 Sollenau
Erwin Richter Industriestraße 17 Sollenau
TSF-A GmbH Industriestraße 28 Sollenau
Kosum Jeschurkaew Industriestraße 176 Sollenau
Peter Jaitner Industriestraße Pz 204/1 Sollenau
Shahmahmood Misdag Industriestraße 176 Sollenau
Moderne Gymnastik, Turnen Industriestraße 10 Sollenau Sportverein
Manuela Landl Industriestraße 9 Sollenau
Franz Gamauf Industriestraße 20 Sollenau
Marian Stavarache Industriestraße 1a Sollenau
Jürgen Kolb Industriestraße 18 Sollenau
Herbert Beer Industriestraße Pz 205/4 Sollenau
Georg Saurer Weidengasse 49 Sollenau
Rudolf Hinterleitner Weidengasse 50 Sollenau
Jürgen Sponer Weidengasse 3-5 Sollenau
Konrad Tabojer Birkengasse 3 Sollenau
Gabriele Ganneshofer Bahngasse 5 Sollenau
Johann Rudolf Frisch Bahngasse 11 Sollenau
Jiu Jitsu Bahngasse 9 Sollenau Kampfsport
Marius Brand Feldgasse 1a/4/3 Sollenau
Anita Schärf Feldgasse 1 Sollenau
Manuela Brunner Feldgasse 16 Sollenau
Günter Traxler Gartengasse 90 Eggendorf
DI. Jerzy Grzywnowicz Rosengasse 18 Sollenau
Gema elektrostatische Beschichtungsanlagen HandelsgesmbH Stiftergasse 26 Sollenau Metallveredelung
Ing.Mag. Erwin Jäggle Stiftergasse 1 Sollenau
KBO Ostermann GmbH Stiftergasse 26-28 Sollenau Kunststoffprodukte
Hubert Herzog Gewerbestraße 2 Sollenau
Markus Ringhofer Gewerbestraße 5 Sollenau
KOSME Gesellschaft mbH Gewerbestraße 3 Sollenau Abfüllanlage
B & F Metall Stahlbau GesmbH Gewerbestraße 2a Sollenau Schlosserei
Birgit Wanzenböck Geranienweg 1 Sollenau
Dr. Christiane Bernhard Weinberggasse 2 Sollenau
Ildiko Nagyova Tulpenweg 16 Sollenau
Miroslava Migasova Tulpenweg 16 Sollenau
Ing. Hans Peter Trmal Roseggergasse 5 Sollenau
Ing. Christian Spiess GmbH Wiener Straße 27 Traiskirchen
Wilhelm Hofbauer Raxstraße 25 Sollenau
Harald Lechner Raxstraße 22 Sollenau
Harys Welt Raxstraße 22 Sollenau