Sitemap 27601 - 27750

Zülfü Koc F.Dinhobl-Straße 3 Ternitz
Birgit Steinauer F.Dinhobl-Straße 63 Ternitz
Michaela Plank Sackauer F.Samwald-Straße 21 Ternitz / Pottschach
Gyula Balo F.Samwald-Straße 9 Ternitz / Pottschach
Monika Lackner F.Samwald-Straße 37 Ternitz / Pottschach
Peter Mohr F.Samwald-Straße 21a Ternitz / Pottschach
Ahmet Selcuk Sarisin F.Samwald-Straße 82 Ternitz / Pottschach
Manuela Schwarzer F.Samwald-Straße 24 Ternitz / Pottschach
Erich Schuller Gfiederstraße 8a Ternitz
Haydar Acikbas Gfiederstraße 7 Ternitz
Tina Schekulin Gfiederstraße 71 Ternitz
Wolfgang Mahn Gfiederstraße 8/1/3 Ternitz
Johann Fritz Küberl Gfiederstraße 9/4 Ternitz
Erna Hes Gfiederstraße 18 Ternitz
SAM-NÖ Sozialer Arbeitsmarkt Niederösterreich BeschäftigungsGmbH Gfiederstraße 3 Ternitz
Wolfgang Gröll Grohmannstraße 39 Ternitz / Pottschach
DI. Martin Dientl Hans Czettel-Platz 2/104 Ternitz / Pottschach
DI. Herbert Kuttelwascher Hintere Sonnleitenstraße 20 Ternitz / Pottschach
Theresia Gonda Zwazl Jasminstraße 9 Ternitz / Pottschach
Raimund Weber Jasminstraße 53 Ternitz / Pottschach
Octavian Ionescu Johann Steiner-Gasse 31 Ternitz / Pottschach
Marion Pleier Johann Steiner-Gasse 49 Ternitz / Pottschach
Brigitte Hainfellner Johann Steiner-Gasse 21 Ternitz / Pottschach
Livia Ionescu Johann Steiner-Gasse 31 Ternitz / Pottschach
Viera Tekelova J.Wegscheider-Straße 37 Ternitz
Mariana Dolezsova J.Wegscheider-Straße 37 Ternitz
Fritz Häring Kard.Innitzer-Gasse 1 Ternitz
Peter Grillitsch Kohlbauernstraße 2 Ternitz
Josef Portigall Kohlbauernstraße 9/1 Ternitz
Kanusport Kohlbauernstraße 3 Ternitz Sportverein
Konrad Schick Kohlbauernstraße 23/2/4 Ternitz
Jürgen Schober Pottschacher Straße 80 Ternitz / Pottschach
Michael Kogler Pottschacher Straße 60 Ternitz / Pottschach
Beate Langhammer Pottschacher Straße 115 Ternitz / Pottschach
Zoltan Slezak Pottschacher Straße 117 Ternitz / Pottschach
Gerhard Kitzinger Pottschacher Straße 52 Ternitz / Pottschach
Balazs Lantos Pottschacher Straße 117 Ternitz / Pottschach
Gezane Döbrösi Pottschacher Straße 117 Ternitz / Pottschach
Johannes Krausl Pottschacher Straße 65 Ternitz / Pottschach
Monika Hesch Robert Reiterer-Gasse 15 Ternitz / Pottschach
Albert Schnopfhagen Robert Reiterer-Gasse 15 Ternitz / Pottschach
Gabriela Horvathova Rudolf Posch-Gasse 4 Ternitz
Maria Stofejova Rudolf Posch-Gasse 4 Ternitz
Helena Ocilkova Schönblickstraße 5 Ternitz
Silvia Coste Schöpfwerkstraße 71 Ternitz / Putzmannsdorf
Ernst Sackauer Sonnwendsteinstraße 36 Ternitz / Pottschach
Herbert Vollnhofer Sonnwendsteinstraße 8 Ternitz / Pottschach
Ing. Robin Unger Sonnwendsteinstraße 13 Ternitz / Pottschach
Martina Klengl St.Johanner Straße 37 Ternitz
Helena Suchomelova St.Johanner Straße 79 Ternitz
Ulrike Schauer St.Johanner Straße 78 Ternitz
Friedrich Pruggmayer St.Johanner Straße 12 Ternitz
Alexandra Dworak Wieringer Stahlwerkstraße 42 Ternitz
Hermine Paar Stahlwerkstraße 40 Ternitz
P.u.H. Mies OG Vordere Sonnleitenstraße 19 Ternitz / Pottschach
Barbara Knöbl Vordere Sonnleitenstraße 29 Ternitz / Pottschach
Jürgen Kuchner Wartmannstetter Straße 10 Ternitz
Friederike Lasser Wechselstraße 25 Ternitz / Pottschach
Harald Handler Wimpassinger Straße 20 Ternitz / Pottschach
Johann Jeitler Wimpassinger Straße 29 Ternitz / Pottschach
Christa Brunnflicker Leuchtentalweg 4 Ternitz
Eva Elisabeth Rath Lieslinger Weg 5 Ternitz / Putzmannsdorf
Helena Jungova Am Gratzer 34 Ternitz / Pottschach
Zuzana Bertokova Am Gratzer 34 Ternitz / Pottschach
Nihat Sahin K.Waldbrunner-WHA 3/1/1 Ternitz / Pottschach
Roman Koderhold Trattenbach 72 Trattenbach
Magdalena Mrazova Trattenbach 113/2 Trattenbach
Harald Hasler Trattenbach 212 Trattenbach
Matthias Lechner Trattenbach 99 Trattenbach
Herbitschek GmbH Trattenbach 214 Trattenbach
Friederike Angerler Trattenbach 219 Trattenbach
Gabriela Buriankova Trattenbach 113/2 Trattenbach
Karin Schallerbauer Trattenbach 66/2 Trattenbach
DI. Johannes Scherz Molfritzerstraße 1 Warth / Haßbach
dd!sport Event GmbH Hauptstraße 29 Warth / Petersbaumgarten Freizeit
DI. David Doppelreiter Hauptstraße 29 Warth / Petersbaumgarten
DI.(FH) Andreas Neidhart Schönfeldgasse 2 Warth / Petersbaumgarten
Pfisterer Günter Kapellenweg 2 Warth / Petersbaumgarten
Judith Panis Talsiedlung 3/1 Warth / Petersbaumgarten
Ing. Peter Zloklikovits Talsiedlung 17 Warth / Petersbaumgarten
Blum - Spielautomaten Verleih Gartengasse 2 Warth Spielautomat Produktion
Musikverein Warth- Scheiblingkirchen Marktplatz 3 Warth Musikverein
Maria Anna Thaler Marktplatz 6Pz 149/3 Warth
Medical Data Solutions GmbH Hofstatt 129/3 Edlitz Ärztezentrum
Robert Gremmel Marktstraße 26 Warth
Sabine Gremmel Marktstraße 26 Warth
Elisabeth Stangl Marktstraße 4 Warth
Franz Pürbauer Marktstraße 9 Warth
Franz Fischböck Marktstraße 34 Warth
BIOWÄRME Schneebergland GmbH Hauptstraße 1/1/3 Seebenstein
Maria Sere Bergweg 6/1 Warth
Karl Schrammel Maierhöfen 1 Grimmenstein
Martin Gruber Braugasse 6 Warth / Haßbach
Peter Bauer An der Pitten 9 Warth
Manfred Ungersböck Haßbach 43 Warth / Haßbach
Elisabeta Obesterescu Aichhofstraße 3 Warth
Andrea Kacmarova Aichhofstraße 7 Warth
Erika Revesova Aichhofstraße 7 Warth
Anja Holzer Zottlhofstraße 3 Warth
Hut- u Mützengroßhandel Hoffeldstraße 2 Wartmannstetten / Hafning Kopfbedeckung Großhandel
Maria Motsch Landstraße 6 Wartmannstetten / Unter-Danegg
Andreas Haider Dorfstraße 6 Wartmannstetten
Gerhard Hofer Gewerbestraße 7 Wartmannstetten
Friederike Aigner Marktplatz 7 Wartmannstetten
Rupert Aigner Marktplatz 7 Wartmannstetten
WJR Holding GmbH Berggasse 1 Wartmannstetten / Unter-Danegg
Christian Zejda Kiefernweg 7 Wartmannstetten / Unter-Danegg
Annemarie Kadletz Römergasse 21 Wartmannstetten
Susanne Schwarz Neunkirchner Straße 6 Wartmannstetten
Hannes Weigand Weingartengasse 15 Wartmannstetten
Gerhard Handler Thanner Straße 11 Wartmannstetten / Hafning
Harald Morgenbesser Kornfeldstraße 39 Wartmannstetten / Ramplach
Johann Koisser Kornfeldstraße 4 Wartmannstetten / Ramplach
Richard Umhack Gahnsgasse 3 Wartmannstetten
Barbara Speck Am Gassl 1 Wartmannstetten / Ramplach
Karl Scherz Hafninger Straße 8 Wartmannstetten
Gerhard Handler Hafninger Straße 44 Wartmannstetten
Franz Aichberger Straßhof 7 Wartmannstetten / Straßhof
Dasa Lamperova Unter-Danegg 1 Wartmannstetten / Unter-Danegg
Zuzana Kmetova Unter-Danegg 1 Wartmannstetten / Unter-Danegg
Marta Conkova Weibnitzer Straße 8 Wartmannstetten / Straßhof
Ioana Maria Giurgiulena Weibnitzer Straße 8 Wartmannstetten / Straßhof
Ioana Maria Giurgiulena Kulmer Straße 10 Wartmannstetten / Weibnitz
Karl Scherz Oberes Dorf 9 Wartmannstetten / Hafning
Maria Repakova Diepolzer Straße 52 Wartmannstetten
Zdenka Kovacova Diepolzer Straße 52 Wartmannstetten
Karl Posch Unterdanegger Straße 21 Wartmannstetten
Getränkehandel Straßhofer Straße 36 Wartmannstetten Getränkeproduktion
Ing. Gerhard Heiling GmbH Bildföhrenweg 16 Wartmannstetten
Ing. Gerhard Franz Heiling Bildföhrenweg 16 Wartmannstetten
Gabriele Lechner Bildföhrenweg 7 Wartmannstetten
Monivalis Consulting GmbH Kronengasse 9 Wartmannstetten / Ramplach
WJR Holding GmbH Unter-Danegg 13 Wartmannstetten / Unter-Danegg
Gertraud Handl Lavendelgasse 1 Wartmannstetten
Kunstguß Wagner GesmbH Gewerbestraße 25 Wartmannstetten Metalle Produktion
Rottensteiner Martin Autoglasdienst Gasslweg 1 Wartmannstetten / Diepolz
Maria Borzecka Kulmer Straße 10 Wartmannstetten / Weibnitz
R-TECH Stahlbau GesmbH Hohe-Wand-Straße 73 Willendorf / Strelzhof Stahlware
Zenon Olszewski Nettinger Straße 10 Willendorf
Carmen Sticlaru Nettinger Straße 1 Willendorf
Mühlhofer ELEKTRO-SERVICE Neunkirchner Straße 2 Willendorf
Natasa Korunova Kirchengasse 12 Wimpassing im Schwarzatale
Klaus Teigl Neubaugasse 3/2/9 Wimpassing im Schwarzatale
Tischlermeister Gottfried Angeler Gartengasse 8 Wimpassing im Schwarzatale
Zuzana Havlikova Gartengasse 3 Wimpassing im Schwarzatale
Jarmila Havlikova Gartengasse 3 Wimpassing im Schwarzatale
Gani Kastrati Bundesstraße 19 Wimpassing im Schwarzatale
Andreas Pfalzer Bundesstraße 51/2 Wimpassing im Schwarzatale
Saban Deskaj Bundesstraße 19 Wimpassing im Schwarzatale
Ulrike Stasny Bundesstraße 30/9/4 Wimpassing im Schwarzatale