Sitemap 349651 - 349800
Riedelberger Kurt Rosenweg 8 Oftering / Trindorf
Handelsagentur
Elektro-Tankstelle DI. Peter Hackl Kellergasse 5 Hafnerbach
E-Tankstelle
Lukas Rudolf Obere Augartenstraße 52/14 Wien
Dusan Marinkovic Obere Augartenstraße 52/1 Wien
SALE TAXI GmbH Obere Augartenstraße 52/1 Wien
Taxi
Skyapartments Wien Taborstraße 52 Wien
Ferienwohnung
Briefkasten Rueppgasse 7 Stiege 2
Post Briefkasten
Dr. Temt GmbH Sautergasse 21 Wien
Gheorghe Pozderie Sautergasse 21/27 Wien
Kosmetische Produkte Dr. Temt Laboratories Sautergasse 21 Wien
Kosmetika Produktion
Tabaktrafik Rötzergasse 46 Wien
Trafik
Franz Pichler Rötzergasse 46 Wien
Jacek Pasternak Rötzergasse 46/4 Wien
Foto-Graf Baumeistergasse 2 Wien
Fotograf
Fotograf-Pany Baumeistergasse 2/10/17 Wien
Fotograf
Zuzana FACUNOVA KG Rokitanskygasse 1 Wien
Cafe
Marek Mikolaj Smietana Josefinengasse 4/7 Wien
Manfred Hamberger Hahngasse 14/1/18 Wien
Kelch Erich Hahngasse 14/2/19 Wien
Reinigungsfirma
STEPANOVIC Milorad OEG Hahngasse 14/1 Wien
Restaurants
Petra Sennfellner Josefinengasse 3/4 Wien
Jakob GmbH Ölzeltgasse 1 Wien
Fitnessstudio
Volksschule Schumanngasse 17 Wien
Volksschule
Stefan Hromas Schumanngasse 18 Wien
Filmproduktion
Bäckerei Höllhumer Bahnhofstraße 9 Traun
Konditorei
Radoslava Holeckova Rokitanskygasse 4/9-10 Wien
Christine Müllner Bauernfeldplatz 4 Wien
BIP-Garagengesellschaft Breiteneder Ges.m.b.H. & Co. KG Bauernfeldplatz 4 Wien
Parkgarage
Miroslav Priesol Engerthstraße 207/10 Wien
Tafart Elfriede Engerthstraße 207/Top18 Wien
Layout und Grafikdesign
Josef Klopf Paul Amtmann-Straße 11 Traun
Stefan Sindhuber Neubauerstraße 32 Traun
Ivan Spanka Neubauerstraße 32 Traun
Mianji Nurfan KG Paletzgasse 18/12 Wien
Taxi
Amir Hossein Mianji Paletzgasse 18/12 Wien
CrossFit Pantheon Blumengasse 41 Wien
Fitnessstudio
Institut f angewandte Menschenkunde Erlafstraße 7/30 Wien
Gesundheitsinstitut
Klar Sabine Dr. Erlafstraße 7/30 Wien
Supervision
BergWerk EDV-Dienstleistungen e.U. Erlafstraße 7/35 Wien
IT-Consulting
Joyce Urquisa Nogueira Rubasch Erlafstraße 7/31 Wien
pro mente Beschäftigungsprojekte GmbH. Erlafstraße 7 Wien
iss mich! Catering Erlafstraße 7 Wien
Catering
Vasil Ivanov Yosifov Vorgartenstraße 219/1/8 Wien
Zum Bahnhof Eckl-Platz 5 Enns
Gasthaus
Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Dr. Ollinger Hauptplatz 5 Purkersdorf
Anwalt
Eva Colojoara Nordbahnstraße 5/3/12 Wien
Valeria Dontu Nordbahnstraße 5/3/12 Wien
Selim Morina Nordbahnstraße 5/10/9 Wien
BAWAG P.S.K. Bank f Arbeit u Wirtschaft u Österreichische Postsparkasse AG Nordbahnstraße 5 Wien
Bank und Sparkasse
Indoor-Bargeldautomat Nordbahnstraße 5 Wien
Bargeldautomaten
Stefanie Lamm Erzherzog-Karl-Straße 249 Wien
Kosmetik und Make-up
Elektro Bures Goldregengasse 9 Wien
Elektriker
Bargeldautomat Währinger Gürtel 18-20 Wien
Bargeldautomaten
Patrick Chaine Liechtensteinstraße 37 Wien
Dr. Thomas Leitner Liechtensteinstraße 37 Wien
Jürgen Margetich Nestroygasse 5/5 Wien
Johann Gugler Nestroygasse 5/11 Wien
Michael Müllner Pilotengasse 43c Wien
Alfred Murzek Husarenweg 1 Engelhartstetten / Groißenbrunn
Gazi Caner Mühlweg 106 St. Pölten
Waren aller Art
Atilmis KEG Mühlweg 106/2/16 St. Pölten
Maler
Mandl & Aschenbrenner GmbH Wichtelgasse 75 Wien
Maschinenbau
Antonia Chovancakova Wiener Straße 24 Leopoldsdorf im Marchfelde
PANROK Digitale - Architektur - Modelle Heigerleinstraße 62/Top 326 Wien
Layout und Grafikdesign
Ulrike Holl Heigerleinstraße 62/3/304 Wien
Oliver Panrok Heigerleinstraße 62/326 Wien
Franz Nemec Wohlmutstraße 3 Wien
Allgemeinbildende Höhere Schule: Langform Wohlmutstraße 3 Wien
AHS
Defibrillator - Volksschule und Gymnasium Liechtensteinstraße 37a Wien
Defibrillator
Hedwig Nowak Wichtelgasse 82 Wien
Christian Mayr Wichtelgasse 82/14 Wien
Gurbet Cafe Mühlfeldgasse 5 Wien
Restaurants
Knauer Josef - Tonmeister Mühlfeldgasse 5/19 Wien
Tonstudio
ACAR Mustafa KG Mühlfeldgasse 5 Wien
Restaurants
Fußpflege Mühlfeldgasse 5 Wien
Fußpflege und Maniküre
Guiqin Vikenscher Lassallestraße 2/6 Wien
Fadi Jajan Lassallestraße 2/4 Wien
Olga Kajarskaia Jungstraße 8/29 Wien
Diana Silingi Jungstraße 8/25-26 Wien
Iwona Jolanta Panasiuk Jungstraße 8/15 Wien
Volkshochschule Zweigstelle Linz-Land Bahnhofstraße 7 Traun
Volkshochschule
Volkshochschule Nebenstellen Kronsdorf, Traun Bahnhofstraße 7 Traun
Volkshochschule
Lukullus Gastronomiebetriebs- GmbH Kalvarienberggasse 54 Wien
Technische Consulting Frece GmbH Gießergasse 4/27 Wien
Architekt
Kirchner Soft- & HardwareentwicklungsgesmbH Gießergasse 4 Wien
IT-Consulting
Massageinstitut Robert Stepanek Gießergasse 4 Wien
Massage
TCF Technische Consulting Frece KG Gießergasse 4/27 Wien
Architekt
Gitarre-Studio-Alsergrund Gießergasse 4/5 Wien
Musikunterricht
Stepanek Robert Gießergasse 4 Wien
Massage
Heinrich Steininger Gießergasse 4 Wien
Sabine Monika Mantsch Gießergasse 4/22 Wien
Management und Projektmanagement
Padraig Murray Gießergasse 4/22 Wien
Beninger J GmbH Transport Vereinsgasse 5/1 Wien
Michael Heckl Vereinsgasse 5/11 Wien
Natasa Milovanovic Ybbsstraße 9/36 Wien
Stjepan Kopic Ybbsstraße 9 Wien
Bargeldautomat Hauptplatz 7 Traun
Bargeldautomaten
Rechtsanwalt Mag. Norbert Lotz Hauptplatz 7 Traun
Anwalt
Jumo Meß- u Regelgeräte GesmbH Hauptplatz 7/1/3 Traun
Regeltechnik
Allgemeine Sparkasse Oberösterreich Bank AG Hauptplatz 7 Traun
Bank und Sparkasse
Installateur Mete Albrechtskreithgasse 30/4 Wien
Installateur
UNIP Immobilien GmbH Vorgartenstraße 217 Wien
Sammelstelle für Altpapier Pilotengasse neben 50
Altstoff Sammelstellen
Maximilian Domaschko Westbahnstraße 19 Enns
Dr. Anton Wahlmüller Westbahnstraße 19 Enns
Anton Rahofer Westbahnstraße 19 Enns
Miniaturen-Energy-Limonaden Exclusivabfüllungen Westbahnstraße 19 Enns
Gastronomiebedarf
DBF Metallverarbeitung, Westbahnstraße 19 Enns
Metallveredelung
VERO Tischlerei GmbH Paletzgasse 16 Wien
Tischler
Dariusz Zurek Paletzgasse 16/17 Wien
Krzysztof Jarosz Paletzgasse 16/25 Wien
Miroslaw Janowiak Paletzgasse 16/17 Wien
Zigaretten-Automat Rötzergasse 46
Zigaretten-Automaten
Grzegorz Artur Szczesniak Nestroygasse 8/9 Wien
Erstes Wiener Institut für Farbberatung Spitalgasse 25 Wien
Institut
Quicky's Burgers & More Spitalgasse 25 Wien
Amerikanisches Restaurant
Bargeldautomat Zschokkegasse 91 Wien
Bargeldautomaten
Bezirksvorstehung F.D. 9. Bezirk Währinger Straße 43 Wien
Magistrat
Susanne Straner Währinger Straße 43 Wien
Wiener Kindergarten - MA 10 Währinger Straße 43/II Wien
Kindergarten
Volksschule Währinger Straße 43 Wien
Neue Mittelschule und Hauptschule
Schwarzenbacher Susanne Dr. Roßauer Lände 11/16 Wien
Anwalt
Tischlerei August Prochazka GmbH Roßauer Lände 11 Wien
Fenster
Werbwerk e.U. - Werbeagentur Roßauer Lände 11/5 Wien
Marketingagentur
Anna Twardowska Zschokkegasse 91/9/2 Wien
Peter Holzer Zschokkegasse 91/11/13 Wien
Gerhard Patzelt Zschokkegasse 91/9/9 Wien
Optik Sporr Zschokkegasse 91 Lokal 2 Wien
Optiker
Open Systems IT Consulting e.U. Zschokkegasse 91/11/27 Wien
IT-Consulting
Dipl.Physiotherap. Deutsch Doris Zschokkegasse 91 Wien
Physiotherapie
Eva Maria Schilling Zschokkegasse 91/Lokal 3 Wien
Christof Ibesich Zschokkegasse 91/4/14 Wien
TRESETRA Handelsgesellschaft mbH Zschokkegasse 91/7/Lokal 4 Wien
Großhandel
Dr. Eugen Prosquill Zschokkegasse 91 Wien
Unfallchirurgie
Sonja Wishofer Hofmann Zschokkegasse 91 Wien
Kuoni Hippesroiter Reisebüro Zschokkegasse 91 Wien
Reisebüro
Andrea Zib Zschokkegasse 91 Wien
Gabriele Heider Zschokkegasse 91/5/8 Wien
Schneider Birgit Zschokkegasse 91/7 Lokal Wien
Kunstgewerbe
Klimaanlagen Service Zschokkegasse 91/11/1 Wien
Klimageräte
DI. Wojciech Sorer Zschokkegasse 91/5/22 Wien
Eva Elisabeth Ruggi Zschokkegasse 91/10/9 Wien
Roman Titz Zschokkegasse 91/11/24 Wien
Tabaktrafik Zschokkegasse 91 Wien
Trafik
Sulejman Div Heinestraße 23 Wien
Christa Kimeswenger Heinestraße 23 Wien
Restaurant Bar Venusfalle Heinestraße 23 Wien
Restaurants
Christoph Krennmair Pirolweg 6/2 Buchkirchen
Isabel Covi Dornerplatz 1/27 Wien
Maß- u Änderungsschneiderei Dornerplatz 1 Wien
Änderungsschneiderei