Sitemap 356701 - 356850

Andreas Prehofer Freundorf 11 Unterfreundorf
Tiziano Bortot Karling 4 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Karling
Hedwig Schauer Holzwiesen 20 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Holzwiesen
Dr. Maria Huf Kirchengasse 39 Wien Psychiatrie
Märchenbühne Der Apfelbaum Kirchengasse 41 Wien Theater und Oper
Fa. Lärmzone Licht-Ton-Technik Pfaffing 5 Hartkirchen / Pfaffing
Johannes Brandl Pfaffing 6 Hartkirchen / Pfaffing
Michael Gredler Haizing 14 Hartkirchen / Haizing
Andreas Piermayr Haizing 44/2 Hartkirchen / Haizing
Martina Itzlinger Poxham 2/1 Hartkirchen / Poxham
Karin Hofer Poxham 36 Hartkirchen / Poxham
Richard Dieplinger Poxham 6 Hartkirchen / Poxham
Kleintierzucht Poxham 31 Hartkirchen / Poxham
Anna Karpiakova Poxham 5/1 Hartkirchen / Poxham
Lubica Gondekova Poxham 5 Hartkirchen / Poxham
Josef Anreiter Rathen 20 Hartkirchen / Rathen
Rudolf Eder Schaumberg 37 Hartkirchen / Schaumberg
Birgit Luckeneder Rienberg 12 Hartkirchen / Rienberg
Frank Schöllnberger Rienberg 17 Hartkirchen / Rienberg
Gasthaus zur Schaumburg Rienberg 1 Hartkirchen / Rienberg Gasthaus
Richard Wiesinger Rienberg 1 Hartkirchen / Rienberg
Johann Greinöcker Weinberg 11 Unterfreundorf
Markus Eder Polsenz 1 Polsenz
Daniel Strasser Unterfreundorf 9 Unterfreundorf
Heinrich Gonglach Unterfreundorf 41 Unterfreundorf
Thomas Johann Strasser Unterfreundorf 68 Unterfreundorf
Maximilian Bylek Unterfreundorf 1 Unterfreundorf
Julia Braid Unterfreundorf 27 Unterfreundorf
Helmut Brandauer Wieshof 26 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Wieshof
Gerhard Hintersteininger Wieshof 12 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Wieshof
Schlosserei und Kunstschmiede Leopoldsberg 10 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Leopoldsberg Kunstschlosserei
Christian Floss Polsenztal 14 Unterfreundorf
Herma Enzendorfer Polsenztal 28 Unterfreundorf
Sozialberufliche Schule und Akademie Polsenztal 10 Unterfreundorf Erwachsenenbildung
Thomas Baumgartner Polsenztal 24 Unterfreundorf
Martin Brunner Polsenztal 11 Unterfreundorf
Pointner GmbH Bach 4 Haibach ob der Donau / Bach
Ing. Franz Josef Straßl Untergschwendt 2 Haibach ob der Donau / Untergschwendt
Alfred Schwung Steinwand 16 Hartkirchen / Steinwand
Ing. Willibald Fleischberger Senghübl 17 Hartkirchen / Senghübl
Christoph Wagner Senghübl 1 Hartkirchen / Senghübl
Peter Pauzenberger Senghübl 1 Hartkirchen / Senghübl
Günther Lang Mitterberg 3 Sankt Agatha / Mitterberg
Ewald Gerd Magerl Mitterweg 3 Wilhering / Edramsberg
Joachim Podechtl Quellenweg 11 Wilhering / Schönering
Doris Podechtl Quellenweg 11 Wilhering / Schönering
Zahnarzt Dr. Irmgard Schulz Raiffeisenweg 2 Wilhering / Schönering Zahnarzt
Salon Annemarie Raiffeisenweg 2 Wilhering / Schönering Friseur
Johann Florian Fischer Pfarrhofweg 10 Wilhering / Dörnbach
Marianne Mayr Neulinger Pfarrhofweg 34 Wilhering / Dörnbach
Manuela Reingruber Pfarrhofweg 10 Wilhering / Dörnbach
Fischer Johann Pfarrhofweg 2 Wilhering / Dörnbach Gasthaus
Kinderhort Pfarrplatz 4 Wilhering / Schönering Kinderbetreuung und Babysitter
Pfarramt Schönering Pfarrplatz 3 Wilhering / Schönering Kirche und Religion
pcs Pfarrplatz 2 Wilhering / Schönering
Michael Schütz Lohnharting 9 Wilhering / Lohnharting
Massagefachinstitut Lohnharting 3 Wilhering / Lohnharting Massage
Arztpraxis Dr. Gerald Schütz - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Lohnharting 13 Wilhering / Lohnharting Praktischer Arzt
Mag. Gerhard Steiner Neudeckerweg 11 Wilhering / Mühlbach
GST - Marketing, Service und Vertriebs GmbH Neudeckerweg 11 Wilhering / Mühlbach
Julia Kronister Neudeckerweg 3 Wilhering / Mühlbach
DI. Hans Höffgen Pöstlweg 16 Wilhering / Hitzing
Elisabeth Franz Matulaweg 5 Wilhering / Edramsberg
Margit Anna Kreutzer Matulaweg 14 Wilhering / Edramsberg
Mag. Charlotte Csillag und Prim. Dr. Helmut Csillag Matulaweg 4 Wilhering / Edramsberg
Gigliola Valic Hallerweg 16 Wilhering / Katzing
Markus Dieter Krenn Hallerweg 24 Wilhering / Katzing
Gertraud Bayer Lettenweg 1 Wilhering / Schönering
Harald Engelsberger Mühlbachstraße 91a Wilhering / Katzing
Renate Födermayr Mühlbachstraße 67a Wilhering / Katzing
Johannes Lungenschmied Mühlbachstraße 20 Wilhering / Katzing
Gundula Huemer Mühlbachstraße 10 Wilhering / Katzing
KAPEC-SAN Handels GmbH Mühlbachstraße 12 Wilhering / Katzing Handelsagentur
Ernst Karl Kneidinger Mühlbachstraße 12 Wilhering / Katzing
Georg Haslhofer Mühlbachstraße 65 Wilhering / Katzing
Hermine Kremsleitner Mühlbachstraße 39a Wilhering / Katzing
Christian Sonnberger Obermayrstraße 5 Wilhering / Appersberg
Elfriede Sonnberger Obermayrstraße 5 Wilhering / Appersberg
Plamberger Martina MSc D.O. - Osteopathie u Physiotherapie Im Pfandstil 13 Wilhering / Winkeln Physiotherapie
SPS-Steel Plant Services GmbH. Luemerweg 1 Wilhering / Reith
Peter Redlingshofer Dietzendorf 1 Esternberg / Dietzendorf
Bertold Wöss Dietzendorf 3 Esternberg / Dietzendorf
Walter Hochmuth Dietzendorf 39 Esternberg / Dietzendorf
Ludwig Eichinger Riesching 19 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Gasthaus-/hof, Restaurant Gasthaus Jagawirt Riesching 2 Sankt Agatha / Riesching Restaurants
Fitsport, Fußball, Schach, Schießen, Stockschießen, Volleyball Riesching 31 Sankt Agatha / Riesching Sportverein
Darina Dolzova Riesching 23 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
DI.(FH) Josef Kaliauer Riesching 23 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Ing. Anna Rakova Riesching 23 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Erwin Altenhofer Riesching 31 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Wilhelm Oberlehner Riesching 2 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Arztpraxis Dr. Karl Peter Ettmayer - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Wesenufer 44 Waldkirchen am Wesen / Wesenufer Praktischer Arzt
Gasthaus Jagawirt Uring 2 Sankt Agatha / Uring Gasthaus
Reitclub Pferdefreunde Kolmhof Kolmhof 2 Sankt Agatha / Kolmhof Sportverein
Margit Mayr Eichenstraße 11 Goldwörth
Manfred Satzinger Eichenstraße 16 Goldwörth
Gugler Water Turbines GmbH Gewerbeweg 3 Goldwörth Anlagenbau
Manuel Mayrhofer Bachstraße 1 Goldwörth
Martin Burgstaller Bachstraße 25 Goldwörth
Michael Wolfsteiner Bachstraße 40 Goldwörth
Helene Holotta Blütenstraße 10 Goldwörth
Mag. Christian Premm Blütenstraße 14 Goldwörth
Joachim Deutschbauer Blütenstraße 10 Goldwörth
Maria Höglinger Blütenstraße 9 Goldwörth
Daniel Koller Goldwörther Straße 23 Goldwörth
50Plus, Fitsport, Fußball, Kinderturnen, Mutter-Kind-Turnen, Stockschießen, Tennis, Volleyball Goldwörther Straße 25 Goldwörth Sportverein
Andreas Thalhammer Allerstorfer Goldwörther Straße 40 Goldwörth
Anna Gumplmayr Goldwörther Straße 1 Goldwörth
Harald Happ Hagenauer Straße 2 Goldwörth
Franz Schauflinger Käferbachstraße 8 Goldwörth
Pensionistenheim d Marienschwestern v Karmel Au 58 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Au Pflegeheim und Altersheim
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bad Mühllacken Au 28 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Au Feuerwehr
Andrei Fedorchuk Luegmair Kirchengasse 14 Goldwörth
Libuse Kopcova Kirchengasse 9/1 Goldwörth
Anna Meliorisova Kirchengasse 9 Goldwörth
Kirchenwirt Kirchengasse 1 Goldwörth Gasthaus
Fedortchouk-Luegmair Michaela Mag. Kirchengasse 14 Goldwörth Dolmetscher
Monika Artner Kirchengasse 13 Goldwörth
Volksschule Goldwörth Schulstraße 4 Goldwörth Volksschule
Radsport Sonnenfeldweg 13 Goldwörth Sportverein
SBC Stallinger Beteiligung & Consulting GmbH Sonnenfeldweg 1 Goldwörth
Johann Müllner Schöpplweg 5 Goldwörth
Anna Hrinakova Schlagbergstraße 104 Gramastetten
Tomas Jasso Dürnberg 50 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Daniel Palacka Dürnberg 50 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Wilfried Madlmair Dürnberg 65 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Helena Zeliznakova Dürnberg 8 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Hubert Füreder Dürnberg 22 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Marianne Oberndorfer Dürnberg 36 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Gasthaus Dürnberg Dürnberg 31 Ottensheim / Dürnberg Gasthaus
Remy Gschwandtner Dürnberg 37 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
KEBA Gesellschaft m.b.H. Dürnberg 63 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Peter Draxler Dürnberg 58 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Gasthof-Rodlhof, Gästezimmer Rodlstraße 11 Ottensheim
Haarwerkstatt Claudia Windhof 3 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bergheim Friseur
Margit Fridum Steininger Unterlacken 7 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken
Andreas Öttl Unterlacken 29 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken
Klaus Gastinger Unterlacken 2 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken
Klaus Johann Fridum Unterlacken 7 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken
Harald Auinger Weingarten 22 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bergheim
Franz Hengstschläger Weidet 6 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Weidet
Wolfgang Hofmann Weidet 4 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Weidet
Kindergarten Lacken Lacken 10 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken Kindergarten
hanner inc. GmbH Kreuzweg 1 Walding Marketingagentur
Silvia Prokesch Hamberg 26 Gramastetten / Hamberg
Dana Bobonicova Hamberg 90 Gramastetten / Hamberg
Andreas Martin Wiesinger Wiesingerweg 3 Gramastetten / Hamberg
Glatz Technik Planungs- u Überprüfungs GesmbH Fichtenweg 5 Walding / Bach Sachverständiger
GLATZ TECHNIK Planungs und Überprüfungs GmbH Fichtenweg 2 Walding / Bach
Dietmar Ritzberger Bergweg 7 Walding / Jörgensbühl