Sitemap 280801 - 280950

Tauchschule Easy Südpromenade 66 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Unterburg Tauchen
Hubert Suschnig Hauptstraße 66, Mittlern Eberndorf / Mittlern
Georg Schmid Hauptstraße 46 Eberndorf / Mittlern
Musikproduktion Hauptstraße 22 Eberndorf / Mittlern
Günter Gutovnik Hauptstraße 48 Eberndorf / Mittlern
BTM-Bautechnik GmbH in Liqu. Fichtenweg 19 Eberndorf / Mittlern
Brigitte Esterl Gartenstraße 49 Eberndorf / Wasserhofen
Manfred Johann Moll Birkenweg 7 Eberndorf / Mittlern
Johann Germadnik Eibenweg 1 Eberndorf / Mittlern
Pferdesport Edling 17 Kühnsdorf Sportverein
Hans Pucher Edling 17 Kühnsdorf
Helmut Kach Miklau Edling 64 Kühnsdorf
Alex Mario Lach Humtschach 15 Eberndorf / Humtschach
Roswitha Gertrude Krojnik Humtschach 42 Eberndorf / Humtschach
Annemarie Meschnark Humtschach 1 Eberndorf / Humtschach
ASKÖ Dartclub ASKÖ Fichte Humtschach 56 Eberndorf / Humtschach Sportverein
Paul Komar Humtschach 60 Eberndorf / Humtschach
Sandra Stronegger Humtschach 32 Eberndorf / Humtschach
Josef Richard Boschitz Fernando-Colazzo-Platz 5 Kühnsdorf
Klokar Immobilien GmbH Fernando-Colazzo-Platz 5 Kühnsdorf
Sonja Maria Hribernigg Fernando-Colazzo-Platz 5 Kühnsdorf
CTD e.U. Föhrenwald II 9 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Sertschach
Melanie Herzog Dr. Ude-Weg 3 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Wasserhofen
Lazarhof, Landwirtschaft, Frühstückspension Unternarrach 1 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Unternarrach
Erwin Albin Kalcher Vesielach 4 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Vesielach
Maria Breznik Vesielach 10 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Vesielach
Erika Pecnik Vesielach 8 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Vesielach
Stefan Breznik Vesielach 10 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Vesielach
Elfriede Neubert Vesielach 36 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Vesielach
MAGRA Rohrverteilerbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. Kohldorf 32 Eberndorf / Kohldorf Rohrleitungsbau
Johann Piuk Kohldorf 5 Eberndorf / Kohldorf
Klaus Planinz Kohldorf 4a Eberndorf / Kohldorf
Franz Jesse Kohldorf 70 Eberndorf / Kohldorf
Michael Sperdin Lerchenfeld 78 Kühnsdorf
Ludwig Pinter Lerchenfeld 10 Kühnsdorf
ASKÖ SSK OBIR Mitte 57/1 Kühnsdorf Sportverein
Edith Eva Steinkellner Mitte 32 Kühnsdorf
Schwab GmbH Mitte 65 Kühnsdorf
Anna Katharina Rutar Mitte 26 Kühnsdorf
Inge Helga Tischler Mitte 99 Kühnsdorf
Sonja Maria Hribernigg Mitte 91 Kühnsdorf
Elke Regvar Mitte 53 Kühnsdorf
Heinz Potisk Mitte 15 Kühnsdorf
Trinkel Gerda Mag. Mitte 26 Kühnsdorf Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Ulrike Erna Esterl Mitte 26 Kühnsdorf
Monika Gollmayr Mitte 28 Kühnsdorf
Rast Egon Mitte 57 Kühnsdorf
Osman Altuntas Mitte 18 Kühnsdorf
Hermine Rosenzopf Mitte 4 Kühnsdorf
Schwab GmbH Mitte 6 Kühnsdorf
GH Obersteiner Mitte 24 Kühnsdorf
Maria Kügler Mitte 32 Kühnsdorf
Anton Hirm Kirchenweg 6 Eberndorf / Mittlern
ASKÖ ASKÖ Mittlern Lindenstraße 25 Eberndorf / Mittlern Sportverein
Karin Unterberger Nord 64 Kühnsdorf
K A P P CONSULTING KG Nord 55 Kühnsdorf
Mag. Renate Kurnik Nord 9 Kühnsdorf
Mario Müller Nord 55 Kühnsdorf
Schlosserei, Metallbau, Zaunbau Nord 106 Kühnsdorf Schlosserei
Susnik Erwin - Radio / Fernsehen Nord 53 Kühnsdorf Anlagenbau
Renate Boschitz Nord 26 Kühnsdorf
Christian Rebernik Nord 65 Kühnsdorf
Wolfgang Hribernigg Nord 108 Kühnsdorf
Gertraud Schwab Ost 44 Kühnsdorf
Gerhard Engleitner Ost 5 Kühnsdorf
SPORT MÄC Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Mettingerstraße 10 Völkermarkt Sportgeräte
Smetanig Claudia Rosenhain 13 Kühnsdorf Medizintechnik
Siegfried Bernd Rackelmann Rosenhain 29 Kühnsdorf
SERAFINI Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Seebach 27 Eberndorf / Seebach
Waltraud Orasch Seebach 4 Eberndorf / Seebach
Christine Maria Serno Seebach 3 Eberndorf / Seebach
Dieter Sperdin Seebach 6 Eberndorf / Seebach
Landin Handelsgesellschaft mbH Seebach 4 Eberndorf / Seebach
Pferdesport Pribelsdorf 25 Eberndorf / Pribelsdorf Sportverein
Franz Miklau Pribelsdorf 23 Eberndorf / Pribelsdorf
Franz Messner Pribelsdorf 79 Eberndorf / Pribelsdorf
Walter Josef Lubinger Pribelsdorf 48 Eberndorf / Pribelsdorf
Silvia Jesse Peratschitzen 27 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Peratschitzen
ASKÖ TC Sportcenter Klopeinersee Peratschitzen 41 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Peratschitzen Sportverein
Rosalia Künstl Peratschitzen 59 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Peratschitzen
Markus Alfred Maffeis Peratschitzen 11 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Peratschitzen
Gabriele Brill Edwards Peratschitzen 35 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Peratschitzen
Maria Kruschitz St. Primus 18 St. Primus
Bernadette Hribernig St. Primus 14 St. Primus
Irmgard Josefine Hribernig St. Primus 27 St. Primus
Mag. Josef Picej St. Primus 34 St. Primus
Dr. Wladimir Polzer St. Primus 70 St. Primus
Alojzij Kosec St. Primus 17 St. Primus
Claudia Ramusch St. Primus 7 St. Primus
T. R. Mobilheime Handels-GmbH Obernarrach 38 Sittersdorf / Obernarrach
Horst Blasius Jernej Obernarrach 7 Sittersdorf / Obernarrach
Erwin Anderwald Obernarrach 45 Sittersdorf / Obernarrach
Ernst Kummer Steinerberg 20 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Steinerberg
Teamsport Petschenig Werbegrafik KG Lauchenholz 24 St. Primus
Gerhard Petschenig Lauchenholz 24 St. Primus
Rosalia Dissinger Lauchenholz 21 St. Primus
Karl Wagner Müllnern 23 Sittersdorf / Müllnern
Wolfgang Vallant Müllnern 47 Sittersdorf / Müllnern
Mag. Peter Andreas Stern Rückersdorf 30 Sittersdorf / Rückersdorf
Anna Eva Mischitz Rückersdorf 53 Sittersdorf / Rückersdorf
Prontomoda Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Rückersdorf 5 Sittersdorf / Rückersdorf
Zaneta Kolbikova Pogerschitzen 6 Sittersdorf / Pogerschitzen
Waschbetonprodukte Pogerschitzen 1 Sittersdorf / Pogerschitzen
Cvetka Mattes Pogerschitzen 10 Sittersdorf / Pogerschitzen
Eva Sirilova Nageltschach 29 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Nageltschach
Milan Mochar Nageltschach 3 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Nageltschach
Barbora Szaniszloova Nageltschach 25 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Nageltschach
Maria Salatova Nageltschach 25 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Nageltschach
Maria Prutej Nageltschach 1 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Nageltschach
Luboslava Liberova Nageltschach 25 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Nageltschach
Radovan Marko Horzach II 4 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Horzach II
Siegfried Radkic Horzach II 17 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Horzach II
Richard Diederich St. Veit im Jauntal 36 St. Primus
Mag. Philipp Johann Jernej St. Veit im Jauntal 23 St. Primus
Gerald Lipusch West 45 Kühnsdorf
Ing. Jakob Kuchling West 51/1 Kühnsdorf
Rudolf Kodal Waldhöhe 7 Kühnsdorf
Tennis Waldhöhe 5 Kühnsdorf Sportverein
Horst Oliver Hois Südweg III 5 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Sertschach
Claudia Rosa Hois Südweg III 5 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Sertschach
Josef Hutter St. Marxen 69 Eberndorf / St. Marxen
Erika Kogoj St. Marxen 11 Eberndorf / St. Marxen
Helga Teetz St. Marxen 76 Eberndorf / St. Marxen
Erich Varh St. Marxen 59 Eberndorf / St. Marxen
E.R.S. DICHTUNGSTECHNIK KG Edlinger Straße 8 Eberndorf / Mittlern Kunststoffprodukte
Klaus Hubert Bierbaumer Hauptstraße 48 Eberndorf / Mittlern
Sagit Bikeev Seenstraße 22 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Wasserhofen
Inge Helga Tischler Seenstraße 42a St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Wasserhofen
Angela Veronika Skubel Seenstraße 21 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Wasserhofen
Elisabeth Nikseresht Masooleh Seenstraße 34 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Wasserhofen
Wilma Krammer Sportplatzweg 14 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Wasserhofen
Ing. Johannes Franz Wlatnig St. Lorenzen 23 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / St. Lorenzen
Simon Schnell St. Lorenzen 21 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / St. Lorenzen
Elisabeth Maria Exner St. Lorenzen 10 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / St. Lorenzen
Harald Sorger Südweg III 3 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Sertschach
Martina Gertraud Jerne Südweg III 3 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Sertschach
EKA Tischlermontagen & Carinthia Trio Gartenstraße 44 Eberndorf / Wasserhofen Anlagenbau
Mag. Walter Doljar Gartenstraße 40 Eberndorf / Wasserhofen
Emilie Wejnik Waldrastweg 54 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Wasserhofen
Melitta Sawallisch Obirweg 5 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Wasserhofen
Hubert Michael Sutterlüty Hauptstraße 34 Leibsdorf
FFS Immobilien GmbH Radetzkystraße 49 Klagenfurt
ASKÖ EV Poggersdorf Hauptstraße 53 Leibsdorf Sportverein
Silvia Unterweger e.U. Roseggerstraße 1 Leibsdorf
Handelsagentur Ing Günther Klade KG Weidegasse 11 Leibsdorf Handelsagentur
Susanne Kristof Eiersdorf 26 Poggersdorf / Eiersdorf
Gerhard Johannes Gilg Erlach 15 Poggersdorf
Friedrich Leopold Opreßnig Eichengasse 11 Pubersdorf
Johann Pupitz Akazienstraße 1 Pubersdorf
Mateja Podrecnik 1. Maistraße 22 Poggersdorf