Sitemap 279601 - 279750

Gerald Josef Dall Winkelnstraße 37 Wilhering / Schönering
Peter Danereder Winkelnstraße 2b 3 Wilhering / Schönering
Grigor Onut Wagnerwinkel 11 Wilhering / Reith
Romana Schrammel Wagnerwinkel 1 Wilhering / Reith
Manuel Kastner Breitenaich 9 Sankt Martin im Innkreis / Breitenaich
Günter Scherleithner Furth 44 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Furth
Transporte Guntendorfer GmbH, NachfolgerKG Furth 28 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Furth
Christian Fischer Furth 26 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Furth
Neubacher KG Lengau 42 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Lengau Lebensmittelproduktion
Bettina Maria Lehner Lengau 11 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Lengau
Ing. Hans Jürgen Becherstorfer Kirchholz 1 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Kirchholz
Gerlinde Paula Prandstätter Koinegg Freundorf 28 Unterfreundorf
Andreas Prehofer Freundorf 11 Unterfreundorf
Tiziano Bortot Karling 4 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Karling
Hedwig Schauer Holzwiesen 20 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Holzwiesen
Dr. Maria Huf Kirchengasse 39 Wien Psychiatrie
Märchenbühne Der Apfelbaum Kirchengasse 41 Wien Theater und Oper
Fa. Lärmzone Licht-Ton-Technik Pfaffing 5 Hartkirchen / Pfaffing
Johannes Brandl Pfaffing 6 Hartkirchen / Pfaffing
Michael Gredler Haizing 14 Hartkirchen / Haizing
Andreas Piermayr Haizing 44/2 Hartkirchen / Haizing
Martina Itzlinger Poxham 2/1 Hartkirchen / Poxham
Karin Hofer Poxham 36 Hartkirchen / Poxham
Richard Dieplinger Poxham 6 Hartkirchen / Poxham
Kleintierzucht Poxham 31 Hartkirchen / Poxham
Anna Karpiakova Poxham 5/1 Hartkirchen / Poxham
Lubica Gondekova Poxham 5 Hartkirchen / Poxham
Josef Anreiter Rathen 20 Hartkirchen / Rathen
Rudolf Eder Schaumberg 37 Hartkirchen / Schaumberg
Birgit Luckeneder Rienberg 12 Hartkirchen / Rienberg
Frank Schöllnberger Rienberg 17 Hartkirchen / Rienberg
Richard Wiesinger Rienberg 1 Hartkirchen / Rienberg
Johann Greinöcker Weinberg 11 Unterfreundorf
Markus Eder Polsenz 1 Polsenz
Daniel Strasser Unterfreundorf 9 Unterfreundorf
Heinrich Gonglach Unterfreundorf 41 Unterfreundorf
Thomas Johann Strasser Unterfreundorf 68 Unterfreundorf
Maximilian Bylek Unterfreundorf 1 Unterfreundorf
Julia Braid Unterfreundorf 27 Unterfreundorf
Helmut Brandauer Wieshof 26 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Wieshof
Gerhard Hintersteininger Wieshof 12 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Wieshof
Schlosserei und Kunstschmiede Leopoldsberg 10 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Leopoldsberg Kunstschlosserei
Christian Floss Polsenztal 14 Unterfreundorf
Herma Enzendorfer Polsenztal 28 Unterfreundorf
Thomas Baumgartner Polsenztal 24 Unterfreundorf
Martin Brunner Polsenztal 11 Unterfreundorf
Pointner GmbH Bach 4 Haibach ob der Donau / Bach
Ing. Franz Josef Straßl Untergschwendt 2 Haibach ob der Donau / Untergschwendt
Alfred Schwung Steinwand 16 Hartkirchen / Steinwand
Ing. Willibald Fleischberger Senghübl 17 Hartkirchen / Senghübl
Christoph Wagner Senghübl 1 Hartkirchen / Senghübl
Peter Pauzenberger Senghübl 1 Hartkirchen / Senghübl
Günther Lang Mitterberg 3 Sankt Agatha / Mitterberg
Ewald Gerd Magerl Mitterweg 3 Wilhering / Edramsberg
Joachim Podechtl Quellenweg 11 Wilhering / Schönering
Doris Podechtl Quellenweg 11 Wilhering / Schönering
Zahnarzt Dr. Irmgard Schulz Raiffeisenweg 2 Wilhering / Schönering Zahnarzt
Johann Florian Fischer Pfarrhofweg 10 Wilhering / Dörnbach
Marianne Mayr Neulinger Pfarrhofweg 34 Wilhering / Dörnbach
Manuela Reingruber Pfarrhofweg 10 Wilhering / Dörnbach
pcs Pfarrplatz 2 Wilhering / Schönering
Michael Schütz Lohnharting 9 Wilhering / Lohnharting
Arztpraxis Dr. Gerald Schütz - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Lohnharting 13 Wilhering / Lohnharting Praktischer Arzt
Mag. Gerhard Steiner Neudeckerweg 11 Wilhering / Mühlbach
GST - Marketing, Service und Vertriebs GmbH Neudeckerweg 11 Wilhering / Mühlbach
Julia Kronister Neudeckerweg 3 Wilhering / Mühlbach
DI. Hans Höffgen Pöstlweg 16 Wilhering / Hitzing
Elisabeth Franz Matulaweg 5 Wilhering / Edramsberg
Margit Anna Kreutzer Matulaweg 14 Wilhering / Edramsberg
Mag. Charlotte Csillag und Prim. Dr. Helmut Csillag Matulaweg 4 Wilhering / Edramsberg
Gigliola Valic Hallerweg 16 Wilhering / Katzing
Markus Dieter Krenn Hallerweg 24 Wilhering / Katzing
Gertraud Bayer Lettenweg 1 Wilhering / Schönering
Harald Engelsberger Mühlbachstraße 91a Wilhering / Katzing
Renate Födermayr Mühlbachstraße 67a Wilhering / Katzing
Johannes Lungenschmied Mühlbachstraße 20 Wilhering / Katzing
Gundula Huemer Mühlbachstraße 10 Wilhering / Katzing
KAPEC-SAN Handels GmbH Mühlbachstraße 12 Wilhering / Katzing Handelsagentur
Ernst Karl Kneidinger Mühlbachstraße 12 Wilhering / Katzing
Georg Haslhofer Mühlbachstraße 65 Wilhering / Katzing
Hermine Kremsleitner Mühlbachstraße 39a Wilhering / Katzing
Christian Sonnberger Obermayrstraße 5 Wilhering / Appersberg
Elfriede Sonnberger Obermayrstraße 5 Wilhering / Appersberg
Plamberger Martina MSc D.O. - Osteopathie u Physiotherapie Im Pfandstil 13 Wilhering / Winkeln Physiotherapie
SPS-Steel Plant Services GmbH. Luemerweg 1 Wilhering / Reith
Peter Redlingshofer Dietzendorf 1 Esternberg / Dietzendorf
Bertold Wöss Dietzendorf 3 Esternberg / Dietzendorf
Walter Hochmuth Dietzendorf 39 Esternberg / Dietzendorf
Ludwig Eichinger Riesching 19 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Fitsport, Fußball, Schach, Schießen, Stockschießen, Volleyball Riesching 31 Sankt Agatha / Riesching Sportverein
Darina Dolzova Riesching 23 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
DI.(FH) Josef Kaliauer Riesching 23 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Ing. Anna Rakova Riesching 23 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Erwin Altenhofer Riesching 31 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Wilhelm Oberlehner Riesching 2 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Arztpraxis Dr. Karl Peter Ettmayer - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Wesenufer 44 Waldkirchen am Wesen / Wesenufer Praktischer Arzt
Reitclub Pferdefreunde Kolmhof Kolmhof 2 Sankt Agatha / Kolmhof Sportverein
Margit Mayr Eichenstraße 11 Goldwörth
Manfred Satzinger Eichenstraße 16 Goldwörth
Gugler Water Turbines GmbH Gewerbeweg 3 Goldwörth Anlagenbau
Manuel Mayrhofer Bachstraße 1 Goldwörth
Martin Burgstaller Bachstraße 25 Goldwörth
Michael Wolfsteiner Bachstraße 40 Goldwörth
Helene Holotta Blütenstraße 10 Goldwörth
Mag. Christian Premm Blütenstraße 14 Goldwörth
Joachim Deutschbauer Blütenstraße 10 Goldwörth
Maria Höglinger Blütenstraße 9 Goldwörth
Daniel Koller Goldwörther Straße 23 Goldwörth
50Plus, Fitsport, Fußball, Kinderturnen, Mutter-Kind-Turnen, Stockschießen, Tennis, Volleyball Goldwörther Straße 25 Goldwörth Sportverein
Andreas Thalhammer Allerstorfer Goldwörther Straße 40 Goldwörth
Anna Gumplmayr Goldwörther Straße 1 Goldwörth
Harald Happ Hagenauer Straße 2 Goldwörth
Franz Schauflinger Käferbachstraße 8 Goldwörth
Andrei Fedorchuk Luegmair Kirchengasse 14 Goldwörth
Libuse Kopcova Kirchengasse 9/1 Goldwörth
Anna Meliorisova Kirchengasse 9 Goldwörth
Monika Artner Kirchengasse 13 Goldwörth
Radsport Sonnenfeldweg 13 Goldwörth Sportverein
SBC Stallinger Beteiligung & Consulting GmbH Sonnenfeldweg 1 Goldwörth
Johann Müllner Schöpplweg 5 Goldwörth
Anna Hrinakova Schlagbergstraße 104 Gramastetten
Tomas Jasso Dürnberg 50 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Daniel Palacka Dürnberg 50 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Wilfried Madlmair Dürnberg 65 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Helena Zeliznakova Dürnberg 8 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Hubert Füreder Dürnberg 22 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Marianne Oberndorfer Dürnberg 36 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Remy Gschwandtner Dürnberg 37 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
KEBA Gesellschaft m.b.H. Dürnberg 63 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Peter Draxler Dürnberg 58 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Gasthof-Rodlhof, Gästezimmer Rodlstraße 11 Ottensheim
Margit Fridum Steininger Unterlacken 7 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken
Andreas Öttl Unterlacken 29 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken
Klaus Gastinger Unterlacken 2 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken
Klaus Johann Fridum Unterlacken 7 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken
Harald Auinger Weingarten 22 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bergheim
Franz Hengstschläger Weidet 6 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Weidet
Wolfgang Hofmann Weidet 4 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Weidet
Silvia Prokesch Hamberg 26 Gramastetten / Hamberg
Dana Bobonicova Hamberg 90 Gramastetten / Hamberg
Andreas Martin Wiesinger Wiesingerweg 3 Gramastetten / Hamberg
GLATZ TECHNIK Planungs und Überprüfungs GmbH Fichtenweg 2 Walding / Bach
Dietmar Ritzberger Bergweg 7 Walding / Jörgensbühl
Arztpraxis Dr. Dietmar Brunschütz - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Bachstraße 16 Walding / Bach Praktischer Arzt
Ute Kindlinger Gartnerfeld 1 Walding / Pösting
Reinhard Peherstorfer Auf der Kohlwiese 3 Walding / Mursberg
Zellinger GmbH Au 42 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Au
Josef Ebner Eschelberg-Straße 8 Walding / Rottenegg
DI. Markus Schöttl Leitnerweg 16 Walding
Doris Reiter Leitnerweg 14 Walding