Sitemap 278551 - 278700

GASTHAUS - Tiefenböck Obere Ortsstraße 1 Tiefenfucha Gasthaus
Erich Hochgatterer Geißmarkgasse 88 Tiefenfucha
Hermann Tiefenböck Obere Ortsstraße 1 Tiefenfucha
Ing. Josef Hintenberger Untere Ortsstraße 27 Tiefenfucha
Trafik Ortsstraße 1 Furth bei Göttweig / Oberfucha Trafik
A & F Pusch OG Ottenstein 5 Rastenfeld / Ottenstein
Christian Simon Peygarten-Ottenstein 187/1 Rastenfeld / Peygarten-Ottenstein
Andreas Bertram Peygarten-Ottenstein 185 Rastenfeld / Peygarten-Ottenstein
Stefanie Mitterer Peygarten-Ottenstein 113 Rastenfeld / Peygarten-Ottenstein
Albert Pani Peygarten-Ottenstein 18 Rastenfeld / Peygarten-Ottenstein
EVN Business Service GmbH Peygarten-Ottenstein 60 Rastenfeld / Peygarten-Ottenstein Elektrizitätswerk
Manuela Gundacker Peygarten-Ottenstein 64 Rastenfeld / Peygarten-Ottenstein
Taverne Zorbas Peygarten-Ottenstein 8 Rastenfeld / Peygarten-Ottenstein Griechisches Restaurant
Walter Beck Peygarten-Ottenstein 75 Rastenfeld / Peygarten-Ottenstein
Transporte Hochhaus 4 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Hochhaus Transportunternehmen
Bauunternehmung Lindengasse 1 Schönberg am Kamp / Plank am Kamp Bauunternehmen
Taxi Niedzballa KG - Patiententransporte Lindengasse 4 Schönberg am Kamp / Plank am Kamp Taxi
Erlinger Software Kirchengasse 2 Schönberg am Kamp / Plank am Kamp Elektrizitätswerk
Gabriele Hödl Neustiftgasse 2 Schönberg am Kamp / Plank am Kamp
Inge Rehpennig Neustiftgasse 3a Schönberg am Kamp / Plank am Kamp
Andrea Tschokert Kellergasse 17 Schönberg am Kamp / Plank am Kamp
Thomas Waldherr Kremserstraße 8 Schönberg am Kamp / Plank am Kamp
Ferdinand Hohenecker Kremserstraße 3 Schönberg am Kamp / Plank am Kamp
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Plank am Kamp Kremserstraße 9 Schönberg am Kamp / Plank am Kamp Feuerwehr
DI.(FH) Ernst Stippl Sandgrube 24 Schönberg am Kamp / Plank am Kamp
Witzmann Dominik Stritzelberggasse 17 Schönberg am Kamp / Plank am Kamp Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Karin Zach Oberplank 4 Schönberg am Kamp / Oberplank
SCHILLING WERBE GMBH Mottingeramt 38 Rastenfeld / Mottingeramt
GOLFANLAGEN OTTENSTEIN GESELLSCHAFT M.B.H. & CO KG Niedergrünbach 1 Rastenfeld / Niedergrünbach
Helga Rogner Niedergrünbach 35 Rastenfeld / Niedergrünbach
Stanislaw Fainski Rastenberg 6 Rastenfeld / Rastenberg
Trafik Obere Wienerstraße 3 Rohrendorf bei Krems Trafik
Stanislav Streicher Rossatz 74/13 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
Dr. Otto Schlappack Rossatz 17 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
Sandra Kranner Rossatz 62 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
Annemarie Artner KG Rossatz 86 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
Artur Dumitrjuk Rossatz 8 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
Mag. Petra Schiendl Rossatz 179 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
James Matthew Teal Rossatz 74/15 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
Marcus Walter Rossatz 167 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
Maria Theresia Moser Rossatz 73 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
Roland Suchy Rossatz 22 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
Rosa Maria Reithofer Rossatzbach 43 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatzbach
Zuzana Beluska Rossatzbach 14 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatzbach
Erika Mikusova Rossatzbach 14 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatzbach
Ing. Gerald Pöchhacker Rossatzbach 11 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatzbach
Weinbau Mitterarnsdorf 26 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Mitterarnsdorf
Karl Gaschinger Oberarnsdorf 61a Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Oberarnsdorf
Elektro-Tankstelle Ing. Peter Kunstel Rührsdorf 48 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rührsdorf E-Tankstelle
Bruno Kotzina Obertautendorferamt 41 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Obertautendorferamt
Christian Winkler Wolfshoferamt 85 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Johannes Gräf Wolfshoferamt 102 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Elektro-Tankstelle Gasthaus Steiner Wolfshoferamt 142 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt E-Tankstelle
Elektro-Tankstelle BIO-Hof Waltraud und Franz Zaiser Wolfshoferamt 107 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt E-Tankstelle
Josef Poindl Wolfshoferamt 77 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Albana Zymberaj St. Leonhard am Hornerwald 84 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Elektro-Tankstelle Andreas Rusch St. Leonhard am Hornerwald 89 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald E-Tankstelle
Johannes Klackl St. Leonhard am Hornerwald 80 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Josef Höllerer St. Leonhard am Hornerwald 12 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Martin Gschwantner St. Leonhard am Hornerwald 59 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Gerhard Lutz St. Leonhard am Hornerwald 34/2 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Elfriede Rauscher St. Leonhard am Hornerwald 142 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Laura Abrudan St. Leonhard am Hornerwald 35 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Herbert Dick Obertautendorferamt 29 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Obertautendorferamt
Marlen Kühnel Obertautendorferamt 13 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Obertautendorferamt
Michael Flesch Obertautendorferamt 14 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Obertautendorferamt
Kurt Zottl Obertautendorferamt 15 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Obertautendorferamt
INVECO Vermögensberatung GmbH Obertautendorferamt 7 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Obertautendorferamt
Stefan Ankerl Obertautendorferamt 4 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Obertautendorferamt
Johann Steiner Obertautendorferamt 19 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Obertautendorferamt
Markus Binder Wilhalm 44 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wilhalm
Manfred Esser Wilhalm 2 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wilhalm
Franz Dollmann Wolfshoferamt 35 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Manuela Knödelstorfer Wolfshoferamt 19 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Mag. Daniela Brodesser Wolfshoferamt 74 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Anita Zelenka Wolfshoferamt 42 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Heinrich Aschauer Wolfshoferamt 72 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Bernhard Aschauer Wolfshoferamt 76a St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Maria Knapp Wolfshoferamt 13 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Gyongyke Szücs Wolfshoferamt 131 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Helene Radel Schulgasse 14 Langenlois / Schiltern
Anton Lintner Schulgasse 22 Langenlois / Schiltern
NÖ Landeskindergarten Schulgasse 3 Langenlois / Schiltern Kindergarten
Volksschule Schulgasse 3 Langenlois / Schiltern Volksschule
MANAGEMENT-BERATUNG MAG. FERDINAND SCHMID SCHMIDSFELDEN & PARTNER KEG Schulgasse 11 Langenlois / Schiltern
Slimella GmbH Schulgasse 22 Langenlois / Schiltern
TRITEC Containersysteme u Equipment GmbH Schulgasse 14 Langenlois / Schiltern Containerdienst
Huber Alois Marktplatz 12 Langenlois / Schiltern Supervision
Pfarramt Schiltern röm-kath Marktplatz 9 Langenlois / Schiltern Kirche und Religion
Psychosoziales Zentrum Schiltern GesmbH Obere Straße 45 Langenlois / Schiltern Rehabilitation
Anton Graf Obere Straße 9 Langenlois / Schiltern
Trafik Obere Straße 9 Langenlois / Schiltern Trafik
Landmaschinen Obere Straße 42 Langenlois / Schiltern Landwirtschaftliche Maschinen
Weingut H&H Steinschaden Obere Straße 32 Langenlois / Schiltern Weingut
Helene Reisen - JO & TO GmbH Obere Straße 45 Langenlois / Schiltern Reisebüro
Gattinger s Catering Service Obere Straße 45 Langenlois / Schiltern Catering
Kolm Winzerhof Obere Straße 2 Langenlois / Schiltern Weingut
Gabi s Weinschenke Obere Straße 18 Langenlois / Schiltern Gasthaus
Christian Kittenberger Laabergstraße 9 Langenlois / Schiltern
Bernhard Gutternig Laabergstraße 15 Langenlois / Schiltern
Flicker Robert Ing. Tischlerei Untere Straße 4 Langenlois / Schiltern Tischler
Gratzer Bauträger u Hausverwaltung GmbH Untere Straße 11a Langenlois / Schiltern Bauleiter
Harald Barta Untere Straße 57 Langenlois / Schiltern
Andreas Prinz Untere Straße 24 Langenlois / Schiltern
Groll Harald Untere Straße 39 Langenlois / Schiltern Weingut
Flicker Waltraud Ergotherapie Praxis Untere Straße 4 Langenlois / Schiltern Ergotherapie
Heurigenschank und Weinbau Anita Steinschaden-Stifter Untere Straße 14 Langenlois / Schiltern Weingut
Alfred Maurer Karglstraße 14 Langenlois / Schiltern
Hotschek Wolfgang Reither Gasse 8 Langenlois / Schiltern Steinmetz
Tischlerei Raimund Vesselsky Reither Gasse 7 Langenlois / Schiltern Tischler
Seeau Wolfgang Kronsegg 19 Langenlois / Schiltern Handelsagentur
Forstverwaltung Langenlois Kronsegg 9 Langenlois / Schiltern Forstverwaltung
Heinz Schauberger Schwallenbach 54 Spitz / Schwallenbach
Bauspar-, Finanz- und Versicherungsberatung Schulgasse 3 Senftenberg Versicherungsberater
DTC dieseltankcleaning OG Schulgasse 3 Senftenberg
Eva Kurz Oberer Markt 22 Senftenberg
Laura Dolezsova Oberer Markt 24 Senftenberg
Karl Proidl Weinbau-Heuriger Oberer Markt 19 Senftenberg Heuriger und Buschenschank
Hotel Restaurant Zierlinger Oberer Markt 17 Senftenberg Restaurants
Trafik Oberer Markt 1 Senftenberg Trafik
Weingut Franz und Andrea Proidl Oberer Markt 5 Senftenberg Weingut
Gasthof zur Post Oberer Markt 10 Senftenberg Gasthaus
Dental-Labor Oberer Markt 12 Senftenberg Zahntechnisches Labor
Botz Manfred Oberer Markt 2 Senftenberg Bäckerei
Feuerwehr d Marktgemeinde Senftenberg Oberer Markt 35a Senftenberg Feuerwehr
MMag. Dieter Paul Seybold Unterer Markt 46 Senftenberg
Christian Pruckner Unterer Markt 39 Senftenberg
Gasthof Janu Unterer Markt 53 Senftenberg Pension und Privatzimmer
Martina Marusikova Unterer Markt 41 Senftenberg
Norbert Zierlinger Unterer Markt 28 Senftenberg
Gasthaus Braun Unterer Markt 44 Senftenberg Gasthaus
Karl Steger Unterer Markt 60 Senftenberg
Elvira Duvacova Unterer Markt 41 Senftenberg
Martin Kerzan Unterer Markt 13 Senftenberg
Zuzana Hidvegiova Unterer Markt 46/2 Senftenberg
Klaus Peter Mösbauer Unterer Markt 14 Senftenberg
DI.Dr.techn Alfred Plicka Unterer Markt 47 Senftenberg
Adrian Craciun Im Winkel 15 Senftenberg
Manuela Mayr Steinbach 6 Senftenberg
Adele Moser Fürst Steinbach 4 Senftenberg
Josef Langthaler Neuer Markt 39 Senftenberg
Gemeindeamt Senftenberg Neuer Markt 1 Senftenberg Gemeinde
Mag. Werner Adolf Leeb Neuer Markt 26 Senftenberg
Gasthof Hintenberger Neuer Markt 67 Senftenberg Gasthaus
Elke Schodl Neuer Markt 30 Senftenberg
Wieland Gottfried Neuer Markt 53a Senftenberg Tischler
Jana Kucharikova Neuer Markt 9 Senftenberg
Roman Zeiner Neuer Markt 54 Senftenberg
Danka Komadelova Neuer Markt 9 Senftenberg
Eric Hofbauer Neuer Markt 53 Senftenberg