Sitemap 275851 - 276000

Thomas Herbert Lehr Flattach 12 Flattach
Corina Christiane Dollnig Flattach 162 Flattach
Rieger GmbH Flattach 13 Flattach
Klaus Kerschbaumer Flattach 33 Flattach
Cornelia Goritschnig Flattach 55 Flattach
Harald Weixelbraun Flattachberg 5 Flattach / Flattachberg
Kälbermast u Stechviehhandel Flattachberg 1 Flattach / Flattachberg
Hubert Johann Mayer Außerfragant 85 Flattach / Außerfragant
Thomas Pacher Außerfragant 64 Flattach / Außerfragant
Klaus Egger Außerfragant Pz 90 Flattach / Außerfragant
Hannes Marco Pußnig Außerfragant 12 Flattach / Außerfragant
Andre Kapodistrias Mallnitz 75 Stocker Hütte Mallnitz
Mag. Peter Angermann Mallnitz 86 Mallnitz
Anneliese Glantschnig Mallnitz 75 Mallnitz
Christa Anna Siekiera Stappitz 88 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Alexandra Angermann Stappitz 134 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Melanie Krainer Stappitz 152 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Manuel Daniel Brandstätter Stappitz 86 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Mag. Sonja Lackner Stappitz 120 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Monika Feierabend Stappitz 46 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Friedrich Johann Angermann Stappitz 156 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Elke Rosskopf Stappitz 111 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Thomas Jakob Gfrerer Stappitz 128 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Gästehäuser Thape GmbH Stappitz 100 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Tennis Kleindorf 3 Flattach / Kleindorf Sportverein
Libor Drtil Kleindorf 17/2 Flattach / Kleindorf
Ski Academy Heidler GmbH Kleindorf 40 Flattach / Kleindorf Fitnessgeräte
Plantrans GmbH Kleindorf 44 Flattach / Kleindorf
Tanja Katharina Wabnig Kleindorf 56a Flattach / Kleindorf
Stefan Lercher Kleindorf 13 Flattach / Kleindorf
Gabriele Pergega Kleindorf 10 Flattach / Kleindorf
Hans Peter Schaar Kleindorf 56 Flattach / Kleindorf
Daniel Helmut Mentil Kleindorf 6 Flattach / Kleindorf
Blumen Kleindorf 13 Flattach / Kleindorf
Peter Gustav Gastinger Innerfragant 32 Flattach / Innerfragant
Bernhard Winkler Innerfragant 28 Flattach / Innerfragant
Martin Paschinger Schmelzhütten 30 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Harald Karl Bidner Schmelzhütten 31 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Harald Karl Bidner Schmelzhütten 24 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Gabriele Pergega Schmelzhütten 11 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Erika Loipold Schmelzhütten 35 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
USDatec Elektroniksysteme und Datentechnik GmbH Latzendorf 18 Stall / Latzendorf Anlagenbau
Ing. Andreas Fercher Latzendorf 57 Stall / Latzendorf
Knut Stutzinger Latzendorf 18 Stall / Latzendorf
Manfred Kühr Latzendorf 2 Stall / Latzendorf
ÖKOHAUS Systembau GmbH Latzendorf 100 Stall / Latzendorf
Bernhard Golger Stieflberg 8 Stall / Stieflberg
Dietmar Winkler GmbH Stall 108a Stall
Monika Lerchbaumer Stall 113 Stall
Martina Reiter Stall 76 Stall
Lydia Margarethe Zraunig Stall 91 Stall
Adelheid Katharina Kleinsasser Stall 13 Stall
Michaele Kemmer Stall 96 Stall
Maria Jobst Stall 145 Stall
Günther Ladinig Stall 156 Stall
H.L. Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH Stall 159 Stall
Ebner-Zraunig OG Pußtratten 8 Pußtratten
Postwirt Stall 95 Stall
Peter Ebner Stall 7 Stall
Hermann Gerold Resinger Pußtratten 3 Stall / Pußtratten
Walter Josef Fercher Wöllatratten 14 Stall / Wöllatratten
Maria Egger Reichhold Wöllatratten 9 Stall / Wöllatratten
Gernot Walter Thorer Rakowitzen 31 Stall / Rakowitzen
Anna Molcanova Rakowitzen 30/2 Stall / Rakowitzen
Dieter Johann Pacher Rakowitzen 6 Stall / Rakowitzen
Erika Ocenasova Rakowitzen 30/2 Stall / Rakowitzen
T & T Tauschteile OG Rakowitzen 31 Stall / Rakowitzen
Thomas Schilcher Untersteinwand 24 Stall / Untersteinwand
Martin Grader Untersteinwand 3/1 Stall / Untersteinwand
Rupert Egger Untersteinwand 19 Stall / Untersteinwand
Stocksport Lainach 125 Rangersdorf / Lainach Sportverein
Pferdesport Lainach 29 Rangersdorf / Lainach Sportverein
Antonius Maria Deen Lainach 38 Rangersdorf / Lainach
WG Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs GmbH Lainach 143, Gewerbezone 2 Lainach
Regina Brigitte Lanner Lamnitz 15 Rangersdorf / Lamnitz
Sandra Pirker Plappergassen 7 Rangersdorf / Plappergassen
M-T-T Maschinen-Technik Thaler GmbH Plappergassen 22 Rangersdorf / Plappergassen Sägewerk
Josef Steiner Plappergassen 3 Rangersdorf / Plappergassen
Stefan Lercher Plappergassen 9 Rangersdorf / Plappergassen
Johannes Franz Suntinger Tresdorf 56 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Werner Josef Gradnig Tresdorf 53 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Christine Gößnitzer Tresdorf 52 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Helga Anna Granegger Tresdorf 88 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Stefan Lercher Tresdorf 52 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Valeria Kovacikova Tresdorf 10 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Anna Hudakova Tresdorf 10 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Walter Gammerer Tresdorf 39 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Andre Lercher Lobersberg 17 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Gerlinde Resinger Lobersberg 11 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Roland Franz Fercher Lobersberg 30 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Brigitte Maria Granig Lobersberg 38 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Roman Thorer Lobersberg 30 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Manuel Golger Witschdorf 14 Rangersdorf / Witschdorf
Ing. Willibald Lassnig Witschdorf 38 Rangersdorf / Witschdorf
Josef Franz Rosenkranz Witschdorf 3 Rangersdorf / Witschdorf
Karlheinz Stranner Namlach 31 Winklern / Namlach
Franz Josef Maier Namlach 47 Winklern / Namlach
Annemarie Zwischenberger Namlach 11 Winklern / Namlach
Gisela Olsacher Namlach 50 Winklern / Namlach
Christine Maria Luttnig Lader Langang 21 Winklern / Langang
COLIST GmbH Langang 19 Winklern / Langang
Sabine Elisabeth Götz Penzelberg 27 Winklern / Penzelberg
Angelika Kühbacher Penzelberg 45 Winklern / Penzelberg
Michael Gruber Penzelberg 29 Winklern / Penzelberg
Fürstauer Holding GmbH Reintal 32 Winklern / Reintal
Margit Elisabeth Pobitzer Asten 16 Mörtschach / Asten
Anton Suntinger Asten 8 Mörtschach / Asten
DI. Rudolf Trinko Asten 54 Mörtschach / Asten
Anna Elisabeth Ruggenthaler Asten 22 Mörtschach / Asten
Zeiner Richard Lassach 22 Mörtschach / Lassach Gerberei
Martin Georg Eder Lassach 21 Mörtschach / Lassach
Karolin Rojacher Mörtschach 8/2 Mörtschach
Sandra Elisabeth Müllmann Mörtschach 83 Mörtschach
Andreas Patrik Schwaiger Mörtschach 35 Mörtschach
Günther Ladinig Winklern 112 Winklern
Josef Maier Winklern 37 Winklern
Reiseservice International Winklern 131 Winklern
Edmund Anton Überbacher Winklern 179 Winklern
Helga Liebhardt Reintal 6 Winklern / Reintal
Marlies Erika Klocker Reintal 21 Winklern / Reintal
Anton Thorer Reintal 34 Winklern / Reintal
Tennis Reintal 7 Winklern / Reintal Sportverein
Fürstauer Energie GmbH Reintal 32 Winklern / Reintal Elektrizitätswerk
Gerlinde Barbara Unterlader Zwischenbergen 5 Winklern / Zwischenbergen
Michael Lassnig Rettenbach 17 Mörtschach / Rettenbach
vlg Obere Preimes Rettenbach 3 Mörtschach / Rettenbach
Christian Lassnig Rettenbach 17 Mörtschach / Rettenbach
Christine Steinacher Stranach 32 Mörtschach / Stranach
Michael Wallner Stranach 117/2 Mörtschach / Stranach
Bernd Alexander Groger Stranach 52 Mörtschach / Stranach
Melanie Ebner Stranach 7 Mörtschach / Stranach
Johann Weichselbraun Stampfen 22 Mörtschach / Stampfen
Günter Helmut Passler Stampfen 45 Mörtschach / Stampfen
Stocksport, Fit-/Freizeit Stampfen 38 Mörtschach / Stampfen Sportverein
Kanu Pirkachberg 6 Mörtschach / Pirkachberg Sportverein
Anna Plößnig Pirkachberg 1 Mörtschach / Pirkachberg
Bernd Paul Sammel Mitteldorf 13 Großkirchheim / Mitteldorf
Franz Josef Pacher Döllach 105 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Christa Zirknitzer Döllach 107 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Sägewerk Döllach 160 Großkirchheim / Döllach Sägewerk
Mag. Ernst Pichler Döllach 80 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Josef Suntinger Döllach 3 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Hans Peter Lindner Döllach 161 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Michael Josef Oberbichler Döllach 140 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Nationalpark Hohe Tauern, Parkdirektion Döllach 14 Großkirchheim / Döllach Nationalpark
Peter Roland Suntinger Döllach 63 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Alexander Josef Peter Pütz Döllach 111 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Ing. Irmgard Suntinger Döllach 113 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Cornelia Daberer Döllach 171 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Johann Helmut Schmidl Döllach 82 Großkirchheim / Döllach