Sitemap 274801 - 274950

Ingomar Winkler Weißensteiner Straße 22 Weißenstein / Puch
Elisabeth Burgstaller Badstraße 19 Sachsenburg
Wilfried Pichler Badstraße 18 Sachsenburg
Osman Halilovic Feistritz 14 Sachsenburg / Feistritz
Peter Varchol Feistritz 12 Sachsenburg / Feistritz
NORICA TIMBER Vertrieb GmbH Feistritz 1 Sachsenburg / Feistritz
NORITEC Holzindustrie GmbH Feistritz 1 Sachsenburg / Feistritz
Edith Pavicic Aichholzstraße 42 Sachsenburg
ASKÖ Street Devils Töplitsch Oberdorfweg 10 Weißenstein / Töplitsch Sportverein
LIP Torsysteme GmbH Dorfstraße 1 Töplitsch Metallverarbeitung
Johann Kuhn Infangweg 1 Weißenstein / Töplitsch
ASKÖ TC Töplitsch Buchbergweg 4 Weißenstein / Weißenbach Sportverein
ASKÖ WEV Weißenbacher Eisvögel Schöntorestraße 3 Weißenstein / Weißenbach Sportverein
Erich Egger Buchbergweg 1 Weißenstein / Weißenbach
Peter Thuswalder Hauptstraße 8 Sachsenburg
Brigitte Hofer Hauptstraße 27 Sachsenburg
Harald Wieser Hauptstraße 23 Sachsenburg
Okkay Celikalan Hoffeld 27 Sachsenburg
Mathias Strauß Hoffeld 34 Sachsenburg
Gerald Penker Marktplatz 18a Sachsenburg
Melitta Brousil Marktplatz 8 Sachsenburg
Christine Egarter Marktplatz 13 Sachsenburg
Susanne Isolde Luif Marktplatz 9 Sachsenburg
Russegger Petra - Tscherne Anita Dipl.Physiotherapeutinnen Marktplatz 12 Sachsenburg Physiotherapie
Esther Ida Zweibrot Wiesenweg 1 Sachsenburg
Sportverein Blau-Weiss Ringmauergasse 6 Sachsenburg Sportverein
Margrit Christine Arko Obergottesfeld 40 Sachsenburg / Obergottesfeld
Edeltraud Pließnig Obergottesfeld 4 Sachsenburg / Obergottesfeld
DI. Thomas Klaus Schmidt Lind im Drautal 191 Kleblach-Lind / Lind im Drautal
DI.(FH) Albin Assinger Leßnig 11 Kleblach-Lind / Leßnig
Markus Fradnig Lind im Drautal 145 Kleblach-Lind / Lind im Drautal
Herbert Peter Fleißner Lind im Drautal 152 Kleblach-Lind / Lind im Drautal
Helmut Guggenbichler Siflitz 19 Kleblach-Lind / Siflitz
Fritz Brunner Pirkeben 4 Kleblach-Lind / Pirkeben
Erhard Egger Blaßnig 6 Kleblach-Lind / Blaßnig
Roland Bernhard Lenz Kleblach 73 Kleblach-Lind / Kleblach
Anna Touzil Kleblach 65 Kleblach-Lind / Kleblach
Günter Guggenbichler Lind im Drautal 203 Kleblach-Lind / Lind im Drautal
Mathias Funder Kleblach 28 Kleblach-Lind / Kleblach
Fußball Kleblach 60 Kleblach-Lind / Kleblach Sportverein
Johann Michael Rauter Kleblach 16 Kleblach-Lind / Kleblach
Harald Granitzer Fellbach 32 Steinfeld / Fellbach
Anita Granditsch Bahnhofstraße 1 Steinfeld
Gabriele Raimund Dolomitenstraße 10 Steinfeld
Michael Granig Dolomitenstraße 4 Steinfeld
Erich Josef Ferdinand Schwager 10. Oktoberstraße 5 Steinfeld
Christian Peter Benedikt 10. Oktoberstraße 13 Steinfeld
DI. Reinhard Johann Hutter Hauptplatz 1/2 Steinfeld
Alzbeta Soskova Kirchweg 7 Steinfeld
Harald Alois Kreiner Kirchweg 7 Steinfeld
Mag. Brigitte Wassermann Gartenweg 1 Steinfeld
Melitta Wassermann Gartenweg 1 Steinfeld
Biowärme Steinfeld GmbH Lindenweg 20 Steinfeld
Astrid Johanna Mösenlechner Lindenweg 10 Steinfeld
Danielas Mobiles Vorhangstudio Lindenweg 5 Steinfeld
Erwin Waltl Gajach 20 Steinfeld / Gajach
Gottfried Oberheinricher Gajach 8 Steinfeld / Gajach
Werner Markus Huber Gajach 16 Steinfeld / Gajach
Franz Tschöll Mitterberg 4 Steinfeld / Mitterberg
Georg Peter Stocker Mitterberg 5 Steinfeld / Mitterberg
Bernhard Egger Radlach 11 Steinfeld / Radlach
Matthias Egger Radlach 11 Steinfeld / Radlach
Gerhard Emil Fleischhacker Radlach 5 Steinfeld / Radlach
Gerhard Josef Tschabitscher Radlach 10 Steinfeld / Radlach
Albert Mußnig Radlach 52 Steinfeld / Radlach
Arnold Johann Wieser Mühlenweg 7 Steinfeld
Heimo Fercher Mühlenweg 13 Steinfeld
Gabriele Ebenberger Gerlamoos 36 Steinfeld / Gerlamoos
Heidi Maria Strauss Gerlamoos 28 Steinfeld / Gerlamoos
Monika Maria Feichter Schönfeldstraße 7 Steinfeld
Gotthardt KG Holzmontagen Friedrich Marxstraße 9 Steinfeld Anlagenbau
Gabriele Herta Knicek Maria Hilfstraße 4 Steinfeld
Elfrieda Lindner Maria Hilfstraße 8 Steinfeld
Helmut Lugger Maria Hilfstraße 5 Steinfeld
Sägewerk, Molkereiang Singerhofstraße 3 Steinfeld
Waltraud Sattlegger Badesee 333 Greifenburg
Kathrin Johanna Bernhard Amberg 16 Greifenburg / Amberg
ASKÖ BSK Kelag Steinfeld Jos.Fr.Ehrfeldstraße 17 Steinfeld Sportverein
Hans Siegfried Moritz Hauptstraße 29 Greifenburg
Kemal Ersin Yilmaz Hauptstraße 58 Greifenburg
Michael Lederer Hauptstraße 49 Greifenburg
Sigrun Baumgartner Hauptstraße 111 Greifenburg
Petra Müller Hauptstraße 52 Greifenburg
Waltraud Sattlegger Hauptstraße 316 Greifenburg
Edgar Stefitz Hauptstraße 32 Greifenburg
SANIBED OG Krethen Mathilde Bahnhofstraße 61 Greifenburg Krankenpflegeartikel
Gerold Bernhard Gries 16 Greifenburg / Gries
ARTEMIS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH Gries 1a Greifenburg / Gries
Frohwald Fleißner Gries 24 Greifenburg / Gries
Frank Siegfried Kempin Bahnhofstraße 251 Greifenburg
Natur fair! - DienstleistungsGmbH Bahnhofstraße 335 Greifenburg
Helmut Filzmaier Bahnhofstraße 156 Greifenburg
Horst Johann Aigner Bahnhofstraße 60 Greifenburg
Dagmar Breitfuß Florianigasse 96 Greifenburg
Michael Lederer Florianigasse 229 Greifenburg
Eishockey Birkenweg 254 Greifenburg Sportverein
Ingrid Herta Marcon Birkenweg 254 Greifenburg
Hans Peter Hopfgartner Dolomitenstraße 87 Greifenburg
Martene Petit Bruggen 8 Greifenburg / Bruggen
Lesanka Ziackova Bruggen 21 Greifenburg / Bruggen
Raymond Wihlemus Cornelis Petit Bruggen 8 Greifenburg / Bruggen
Bergbahnen Emberger Alm- Oberdrautal GesmbH & Co KG Emberger Alm 2 Berg im Drautal / Emberger Alm Bergbahn
Rosalinde Obereder Greifenburg 78 Greifenburg
Mag. Theresa Assam Greifenburg 281 Greifenburg
Franz Wuggenig Gnoppnitz 26 Greifenburg / Gnoppnitz
Franz Waltl Gnoppnitzstraße 3 Greifenburg
Maria Margaretha Waltl Gnoppnitzstraße 3 Greifenburg
Gabriele Neuwirther Comptongasse 267 Greifenburg
Bruno Langkau Feldnerhütte 1 Greifenburg / Kerschbaum
Silvia Wenger Schulstraße 320 Greifenburg
Fußball, Leichtathletik Schulstraße 241 Greifenburg Sportverein
Schloßerei Schloßgasse 11 Greifenburg
Gerhard Michael Pirker Seeweg 299 Greifenburg
Rosalinde Obereder Seeweg 78 Greifenburg
Hochseilgarten Outdoorpark - Oberdrautal GmbH in Liqu. Bahnhofstraße 121 Greifenburg Abenteuer
Rudolf Kurt Baumgartner Pobersach 15 Greifenburg / Pobersach
Anna Maria Reiter Hauzendorf 3 Greifenburg / Hauzendorf
Georg Stefan Gamberger Weneberg 2 Greifenburg / Weneberg
Eva Maria Haßler Waisach 28 Greifenburg / Waisach
Nina Jobst Waisach 24 Greifenburg / Waisach
Josef Eigner Tröbelsberg 2 Greifenburg / Tröbelsberg
Christof Niedermüller Oberberg 13 Berg im Drautal / Oberberg
Volker Heydecke Feistritz 38 Berg im Drautal / Feistritz
Katharina Pirker Frallach 24 Berg im Drautal / Frallach
Pferdesport Goppelsberg 12 Berg im Drautal / Goppelsberg Sportverein
Artur Mörtl Dellach 75 Dellach
Sonja Kircher Dellach 18 Dellach
ASKÖ ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Dellach 143 Dellach Sportverein
Florian Trunk Dellach 3 Dellach
DI. Bernd Michael Burgstaller Dellach 5 Dellach
Klaudia Maria Mentil Dellach 163 Dellach
Robert Maximilian Prantner Dellach 41 Dellach
Arno Josef Unterpirker Dellach 16 Dellach
Andreas Manfred Koplenig Dellach 192 Dellach
Gerhard Wolf Dellach 25 Dellach
Christiane Schwaberl Dellach 13 Dellach
ASKÖ EC ASKÖ Dellach im Drautal Dellach 3 Dellach Sportverein
Maria Stefanie Kohlmayr Dellach 24 Dellach
Hannes Bohinc Dellach 41 Dellach Sportwetten
Michaela Schafferer Dellach 60 Dellach
Thomas Maier Dellach 60 Dellach
Tennis Dellach 178 Dellach Sportverein
Gabriele Sokol Holztratten 23 Dellach im Drautal / Glatschach
Anita Barbara Wittmann Holztratten 25 Dellach im Drautal / Glatschach
Hannes Michael Huber Glatschach 18 Dellach im Drautal / Glatschach
Hildegard Elisabeth Niedermüller Draßnitzdorf 5 Dellach im Drautal / Draßnitzdorf
Gabriela Hübler Oberdorf 44 Weißensee / Oberdorf
Christian Stampfer Oberdorf 17 Weißensee / Oberdorf
Pension Weisse Wand Oberdorf 27 Weißensee / Oberdorf
Petra Maria Rohregger Oberdorf 2+49 Weißensee / Oberdorf