Sitemap 273451 - 273600

Sylvia Klein Absdorf 16 Statzendorf / Absdorf
Postfiliale 3107 Dr. Adolf Schärf-Straße 5 Stockerau
Raimund Ferdinand Schrefl Kuffern 77 Statzendorf / Kuffern Bierlokal und Pub
Mumin Sinan Cakmak Absdorf 93/1/6 Statzendorf / Absdorf
Andrea Bolena Absdorf 106 Statzendorf / Absdorf
Bettina Raffetseder Absdorf 107 Statzendorf / Absdorf
Anna Horakova Absdorf 29 Statzendorf / Absdorf
Ing. Manfred Putz Absdorf 106 Statzendorf / Absdorf
Agrarservice Holzinger e.U. St. Pöltner Straße 3 Rottersdorf Lebensmittelproduktion
DI. Sylvia Kompein Rottersdorf 60 Statzendorf / Rottersdorf
Balazs Nemeth Rottersdorf 53 Statzendorf / Rottersdorf
Haböck und Weinzierl GmbH Wiener Straße 21 Herzogenburg
Ing. Walter Eder Statzendorf 43 Statzendorf
Herma Pehofer Statzendorf 8 Statzendorf
Eva Maria Arzberger Statzendorf 108 Statzendorf
Slavka Prigancova Statzendorf 45/1 Statzendorf
Dr. Wolfgang Schober Statzendorf 72 Statzendorf
Natalia Sojmova Statzendorf 45/1 Statzendorf
Heuriger Hirschböck St. Pöltner Straße 5 Statzendorf / Rottersdorf Heuriger und Buschenschank
Franz Haslinger Inzersdorf ob der Traisen 8 Herzogenburg
Restaurant Müllner - Eder Wetzmannsthal 5 Herzogenburg Restaurants
Heurigen, Restaurant Laternderlheuriger Traubenweg 1 Inzersdorf-Getzersdorf / Wetzmannsthal Restaurants
Restaurant Weinschenke Fam Marchsteiner Wetterkreuzgasse 4 Nußdorf ob der Traisen Restaurants
Ali Güler Richard-Gutscher-Gasse 33 Traismauer
Hannelore Schwab Wachaustraße 9 Traismauer / Wagram ob der Traisen
Johannes Kern Dorfplatz 2 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Channoine Cosmetic Marianne Pirabee Pömmern 33 Wilhelmsburg Kosmetik und Make-up
Günter Herzmanek Industriezone-Burgerfeld 861/3 Wilhelmsburg
Liane Gattinger Kremser Straße 6 Kapelln / Etzersdorf
Sägewerk-Palettenerzeugung Moosbach 6 Türnitz / Lehenrotte Kisten
Martin Schacherl Markt 10 Türnitz
Restaurant Johanna Palwein Eiblstraße 9 Türnitz Restaurants
Karl Tröstl Schildbachrotte 482/5 Türnitz
Brigitte Punz Markt 8 Türnitz
EIBL Lifte Türnitz GmbH Schildbachrotte 32 Türnitz
Skilauf Markt 28 Türnitz Sportverein
Agrargemeinschaft Weidenau Weidenau 1 Türnitz Innungen Verbände und Körperschaften
Günter Karl Hollaus Schwarzenbach 13 St. Veit an der Gölsen / Schwarzenbach an der Gölsen
Happy Promotion Kusdat & Stadlbauer GmbH Lilienfeld 74 Lilienfeld
Living Office Kommunikationsberatung GmbH Obere Hauptstraße 25 Wilhelmsburg
Herbert Kowald Dorfplatz 3 Ramsau
Wilhelm Bachner GmbH & Co.KG Rabenstein 1 Rabenstein an der Pielach
Vogelleitner KG Sankt Aegyd am Neuwalde Pz 219/1 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde
Gerhard Weirer Weißenbach 72 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde
Johann Enne Steinrotte 2 Schwarzenbach a. d. Pielach / Steinrotte
Oskar Schmidt Mank 15 Mank
Anna Tongisch Gassen 34 St. Leonhard am Forst / Gassen
Sägewerk Falkensteinrotte 22 Frankenfels / Falkensteinrotte Sägewerk
Siegfried Pfandl Sankt Sebastian 3 Mitterbach am Erlaufsee / Mitterbach-Seerotte
Restaurant Lurgbauer Sankt Sebastian 1 Mitterbach am Erlaufsee / Mitterbach-Seerotte Restaurants
Franz Mitterbauer GmbH St. Leonhard 187 St. Leonhard am Forst
Anton Holzgruber St. Leonhard 33 St. Leonhard am Forst
Heindl Handels GmbH Maschinen u Anlagen f d Holzindustrie Bahnhofstraße 20 Wieselburg Sägewerk
Gebhard Wolf Erlauftalstr. 24 Wieselburg
Mobilfriseur Jasmin - Hermine Gindl Weinzierl-Kalkofenstraße 3/1/1 Wieselburg-Land / Weinzierl Friseur
Faustball, Judo, Moderne Gymnastik, Turnen Weinzierl-Erlaufweg 19a Wieselburg-Land / Weinzierl Sportverein
Kino Kino mal vier Weinzierl-Kalkofenstraße 1 Wieselburg-Land / Weinzierl Kino
Ing. Manfred Korze C.R.v.-Greiffenberg-Straße 8 Wieselburg
Schickinger KG Volksfestplatz 2 Wieselburg
SHOW EXPRESS Eventmanufaktur GmbH Gimpering 1-2 Purgstall an der Erlauf / Gimpering Partyplanung und Eventorganisation
Ramsauhof der Event 4 Kanter Gimpering 2 Purgstall an der Erlauf / Gimpering Gasthaus
Schloss-Taverne Weinzierl-Wechlingerstraße 8 Wieselburg-Land / Weinzierl Gasthaus
Anton Ressl Edelbach 4 Purgstall an der Erlauf / Edelbach bei Purgstall
Gattringer Monika - Ergotherapie E-Werkgasse 3 Erlauf Ergotherapie
Johann Fallmann Gresten 52 Gresten
Leopold Grubhofer Wolfpassing 61 Steinakirchen am Forst
Heinrich Gierlinger Wang 4 Wang
Gertrude Luger Wang 25 Wang
Hildegard Werginz Wang 37 Wang
Rosa Wieser Wang 17 Wang
Andreas Müller Lagerstraße 39 Purgstall an der Erlauf / Purgstall
Josef Steiner GmbH Oberndorfer Straße 54 Purgstall an der Erlauf / Öd bei Purgstall
Krammer Gasthaus und Privatzimmer Altenreith 3 Gaming Gasthaus
Wolfgang Steinschneider Gresten 22 Gresten
WIENSTROM GmbH - Kraftwerk Gaming 1 u 2 Pockau 19 Gaming Elektrizitätswerk
Frauenhaus Amstetten Rathausstraße 1 Amstetten Soziales
Initial Austria GmbH Dieselstraße 12 Mauer bei Amstetten Wäscherei
Gasthaus Zarl Preinsbach 1 Amstetten Gasthaus
Franz Heher Teichwiese 1 Gaming / Lackenhof
Michael Nendwich Käferbichlstraße 21 Gaming / Lackenhof
Rudolf Digruber Ötscherwiese 18 Gaming / Lackenhof
Wopfinger Transportbeton Ges.m.b.H. Industriegebiet Heide 121 Kematen an der Ybbs / Kematen
Freiwillige Feuerwehr St Georgen i d Klaus St.Georgen in der Klaus 47a Waidhofen an der Ybbs / St. Georgen in der Klaus Feuerwehr
Susanne Pölz Im Vogelsang 12 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Aloisia Friesenegger Hoher Markt 25 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Hubert Wagner Dornleiten 94 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Dornleiten
Hubert Scherer Im Tredlhof 17 Ybbsitz
Kino am Schloss Hofgasse St. Peter in der Au / St. Peter in der Au-Markt Kino
Manuela Schuller Aschbach Markt 5 Aschbach-Markt
PSYWORKS GmbH Weideweg 4 St. Peter in der Au / St. Michael am Bruckbach
Jutta Halmerbauer Sankt Peter in der Au-Dorf 30 St. Peter in der Au / St. Peter in der Au-Dorf
Franz Schönegger Sankt Peter in der Au-Dorf 10 St. Peter in der Au / St. Peter in der Au-Dorf
Rupert Fehringer Sankt Peter in der Au-Dorf 79 St. Peter in der Au / St. Peter in der Au-Dorf
Gerlinde Keusch Hauptstraße 5 Ulmerfeld
Elfriede Punz Hauptstraße 12 Ulmerfeld
Sabine Jungmann Hauptstraße 12 Ulmerfeld
Christoph Hochleitner Sankt-Ulrich-Straße 8 Ulmerfeld
Pabst GmbH Neufeld 2 Aschbach-Markt / Mitterhausleiten
Pizzazustellung, Pizzeria Pizzerie Roma Windfeld 1 Aschbach-Markt / Mitterhausleiten Pizzeria
Maria Rosina Gschossmann Weg 5 Aschbach-Markt / Krenstetten
Viera Vrabcova Ybbs an der Donau 4 Ybbs an der Donau
Anna Stefanisinova Hubertendf.-Landstraße 32/1 Blindenmarkt
Rudolf Zingrosch Silberseestraße 57 Höflein an der Donau
Übersetzungsbüro - Mag Irina Latsanitch Bauer gerichtlich beeidet f Russisch u Ukrainisch Hauptstraße 223-225 2 Weidling Dolmetscher
Angela Ströbl Hauptstraße 129 Weidling
Angela Wagner Hauptstraße 14/1 Weidling
Cafeteria i Rehabilitationszentrum Weißer Hof - Tibor Rundstuck Holzgasse 350 Klosterneuburg Cafe
Restaurant Oase Inh Heidi Petermann Strombad Birkenweg Kritzendorf Restaurants
Gülistan Kahraman Wiener Straße 23 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Hannes Winkler Prinzersdorfer Straße 5 Prinzersdorf
Pizzeria - La Strada Hauptstraße 65 Maria Gugging Pizzeria
Wolfgang Zierhofer Hauptstr. 25/7 Klosterneuburg
Privatstiftung-Künstler aus Gugging Am Campus 2 Maria Gugging
Irina Latsanitch Oberegging 90 Kemmelbach
ME-DESIGN Elena Montseva Alte Poststraße 56 Elsbach Werbeagentur
Leopold Strauß Hauptplatz 31 Tulln an der Donau
Josef Pfaffl Nußallee 6 Tulln an der Donau
Karl Weiser Langenlebarner Straße 9 Tulln an der Donau
werbetool GmbH Rust 54 Michelhausen / Rust im Tullnerfeld
Rudolf Koller Europastraße 15 Asparn
Helmut Albrecht Michelhausen Pz 929 Michelhausen
Ulrike Deckardt Hauptplatz 6 Sieghartskirchen
DI. Walter Deckardt Hauptstraße 6 Rappoltenkirchen Reiten
Johann Hofrichter Hauptplatz 18 Sieghartskirchen
Victoria Giurgiulena Hauptplatz 11/1 Sieghartskirchen
Dorota Kaminska Hauptplatz 11/1 Sieghartskirchen
Gasthaus-/hof Gabis Dorfgasthaus Hauptplatz 5 Sieghartskirchen Gasthaus
Gasthof Stefan Teuschl Stein 5 Bad Traunstein / Stein Gasthaus
Braun Süßes aus Meisterhand Unterthern 21 Heldenberg / Unterthern
Mag.iur.Mag.oec Tobias Vetter Bachgasse 11-13 Oberrußbach
Christina Eliza Rößler Bachgasse 9 Stranzendorf
Stefan Vösl St. Pantaleon 60a St. Pantaleon-Erla / St. Pantaleon
Städtisches Parkbad Schloßgarten Eisenstadt
Rene Horvath Siegendorf 1 Siegendorf
Segelschule Kempf Seebad Breitenbrunn Breitenbrunn am Neusiedler See Segelschein
Helfried Bruckmayer Seebad Breitenbrunn Breitenbrunn am Neusiedler See
Martin Kempf Seebad Breitenbrunn Breitenbrunn am Neusiedler See
Ehardt Manfred Raiffeisenstraße 33 Winden am See Bio-Produkte
Feuerwehr Feuerwache Hollenburg Untere Hollenburger Hauptstraße 1 Krems an der Donau / Hollenburg Feuerwehr
Rosemarie Raschko Weinzierl 57 Krems
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Meidling im Tale Meidling 26 Meidling Feuerwehr
Roman Stippich Obere Landstraße 2 Krems
Walter Nagel Hadersdorf-Kammern Pz 621/1 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Kammern
Restaurant Forellenhof-Wieselmühle Grünau 109 Grünau im Almtal Restaurants
AGATEX Feinchemie GmbH Aichham 11 Edt bei Lambach / Aichham
Siegfried Hubert Holzinger Buchenstraße 2 Edt bei Lambach / Fluchtwang
RRD Rohrreinigungsdienst GmbH. Österreichweit Fischlhamerstraße 27 Edt bei Lambach / Graben Rohrreinigung
Michael Krammel Fischlhamerstraße 54 Edt bei Lambach / Graben
Restaurant Sportbuffet Edt Fischlhamerstraße 9 Edt bei Lambach / Graben Restaurants
SW Umwelttechnik Österreich GmbH Fischlhamerstraße 14 Edt bei Lambach / Graben