Sitemap 287101 - 287250

Renate Steiner Diex 204 Diex
Holztransporte Diex 139 Diex
ASKÖ Tennisverein Trixnertal Mittertrixen 50 Völkermarkt / Mittertrixen Sportverein
Schlachthof Diex 5 Diex Schlachthof
Irmgard Jarnig Pustritz 29 Griffen / Pustritz
ASKÖ Sportgemeinschaft Pustritz Pustritz 7 Griffen / Pustritz Sportverein
Adelgunde Josefa Mikusch Pustritz 2 Griffen / Pustritz
MAGE Gehring GmbH Industriegebiet Ost 2 Haimburg
Anton Keber Enzelsdorf Marienweg 2 Griffen / Enzelsdorf
Stefan Kulmesch Griffen 23 Griffen
Frantisek Nogel Haimburg 91 Haimburg
Michal Bartal Haimburg 91 Haimburg
Peter Petöcz Haimburg 91 Haimburg
Erwin Schirnik Haimburg 17 Haimburg
Michal Lelkes Haimburg 91 Haimburg
Tibor Smrtic Haimburg 91 Haimburg
M A K Holding GmbH Haimburg 52 Haimburg Sägewerk
Albert Kriegl Griffen 41 Griffen
Hemma Samonigg Griffen 35 Griffen
Sieglinde Hribernik Griffen 10 Griffen
Fit-/Freizeitsport Griffen 131 Griffen Sportverein
Ing. Erwin Franz Kauer Griffen 22 Griffen
Farbenhaus, Bastelmaterial Griffen 17 Griffen
Ines Stefanie Krendl Griffen 7 Griffen
Bernhard Valentin Messner Griffen 17 Griffen
Multi-Level-Marketing Griffen 2 Griffen
Harald Rack Griffen 43 Griffen
Fatima Burzic Griffen 25 Griffen
Günther Göschl Griffen 97 Griffen
Christian Slamanig Griffen 201 Griffen
Kran & Bühne Griffen 181 Griffen
Angela Veronika Skubel Griffen 17 Griffen
Textilpflege Abraham KG Griffen 35 Griffen
Maria Magdalena Probsdorfer Griffen 131 Griffen
Kukowetz KEG Griffen 65 Griffen
Lipnik & Partner KG Griffen 193 Griffen
Gottfried Lukas Pogatschnig Griffen 59 Griffen
Roswitha Schlick Griffen 95 Griffen
Roland Peter Micelli Griffen 11 Griffen
Kurt Buchleitner Griffen 62 Griffen
Gerald Uschnig Griffen 14 Griffen
Fußballverein SV Raika Griffen Griffen 5 Griffen Sportverein
Richard Christian Bierbaumer Griffen 152 Griffen
Johann Petek Griffen 29 Griffen
Schlosserei u Anlagenbau Griffen 164 Griffen Schlosserei
Piskernik Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH Sankt Kollmann 1 St. Kollmann
Hubert Hanschitz Griffen 25 Griffen
Hochländer Wild GmbH Langegg 16 Griffen / Langegg Schlachthof
Sägewerk Dobrowa 29 Ruden / Dobrowa Sägewerk
DI. Mario Gottfried Schierl Tainach 15 Tainach
FLORA ENGINEERING KG Tainach 4 Tainach
Johann Kügler Tainach 6 Tainach
Mag. Eva Maria Kügler Tainach 6 Tainach
Mag. Maria Theresia Semmelrock Picej Tainach 168 Tainach
Stefan Macek Tainach 33 Tainach
Brunhilde Weidlitsch Tainach 23 Tainach
Kurt Herwig Egger Tainach 44 Tainach
Tschirko Ewald Grabelsdorf 94 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Grabelsdorf Sportgeräte
Golfpark Klopeinersee-Südkärnten GmbH & Co. KG Klopeiner Straße 5 St. Kanzian am Klopeiner See Sportanlage
ASKÖ EV Seidendorf Tainach 25 Tainach Sportverein
Josef Poluk Seidendorf 11 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Seidendorf
Peter Sorger Seidendorf 18 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Seidendorf
Anna Erlfelder Seidendorf 7 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Seidendorf
Hardy Johann Marolt St. Kanzian-Alt Pz 853/12 St. Kanzian am Klopeiner See
Fußball St. Kanzian-Alt 1 St. Kanzian am Klopeiner See Sportverein
Pro Part Handels GmbH Lauchenholz 28 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Lauchenholz Großhandel
Wilhelm Wedenig Pogerschitzen 1 Sittersdorf / Pogerschitzen
Versicherungsagentur Ströglach 16 Poggersdorf / Ströglach
Sägewerk Sertschach-Nord 36 St.Kanzian am Klopeiner See / Sertschach Sägewerk
Schotter Moritz GmbH Oberwuchel 1b Grafenstein / Oberwuchel
RIO Beton Ges.m.b.H. & Co. KG Oberwuchel 1b Oberwuchel
No Problem Musiktherapiezentrum Kärnten Replach 16 Grafenstein / Replach Musiktherapie
Monika Theresia Weißnegger Poggersdorfer Straße 2 Leibsdorf
Klaus Michael Six Sankt Michael 3 Poggersdorf / St. Michael ob der Gurk
Kubelka-Chimani Waltraut Mag. Unterwuchel 3 Grafenstein / Unterwuchel Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Mag. Udo Peter Piskernik Gallizien 58 Gallizien
Kaufhaus Gallizien 6 Gallizien
Ernst Plassnig Gallizien 54 Gallizien
Sportverein Gallizien Gallizien 49 Gallizien Sportverein
Bozic Verwaltungs GmbH Blasnitzen 19 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Blasnitzen
Post Postfiliale 9135 Bad Eisenkappel 80 Bad Eisenkappel
Parfumerie Desiree Bad Eisenkappel 81 Bad Eisenkappel
Gerda Martha Moritz Bad Eisenkappel 79 Bad Eisenkappel
Gerhard Romano Bad Eisenkappel 43 Bad Eisenkappel
Sophie Lamprecht Bad Eisenkappel 80 Bad Eisenkappel
Gerhard Michael Dobernig Bad Eisenkappel 2 Bad Eisenkappel
Gerhard Hösel Bad Eisenkappel 85 Bad Eisenkappel
Walter Piroutz Bad Eisenkappel 240 Bad Eisenkappel
Anneliese Laila Schorli Bad Eisenkappel 82 Bad Eisenkappel
Johann Smertnig Bad Eisenkappel 203 Bad Eisenkappel
Mag.(FH) Bernhard Lamprecht Bad Eisenkappel 296 Bad Eisenkappel
Johannes Kurasch Bad Eisenkappel 278 Bad Eisenkappel
ASKÖ ARBÖ Eisenkappel Bad Eisenkappel 3 Bad Eisenkappel Sportverein
Ing. Friedrich Klaura Bad Eisenkappel 115 Bad Eisenkappel
Sevda Akcay Bad Eisenkappel 13 Bad Eisenkappel
ASKÖ GAK Eisenkappel Bad Eisenkappel 284 Bad Eisenkappel Sportverein
Siegfried Franz Ziegler Bad Eisenkappel 180 Bad Eisenkappel
Radfahren Bad Eisenkappel 35 Bad Eisenkappel Sportverein
Johann Pörtsch Bad Eisenkappel 261 Bad Eisenkappel
Volker Popp Bad Eisenkappel 335 Bad Eisenkappel
Edeltraud Bevc Bad Eisenkappel 2 Bad Eisenkappel
Seniorenheim Gregorhof Bad Eisenkappel 211 Bad Eisenkappel
Erich Slanitz Globasnitz 110 Globasnitz
Sabrina Wautsche Globasnitz 43 Globasnitz
Josef Vogl Globasnitz 40 Globasnitz
Museum Globasnitz Globasnitz 13 Globasnitz Museum
Heinz Lorenz Riepl Globasnitz 2 Globasnitz
Maria Spitz Globasnitz 81 Globasnitz
Ludmilla Erschen Globasnitz 10 Globasnitz
ASKÖ BSV HOF Globasnitz 35 Globasnitz Sportverein
Mag. Richard Bosic Globasnitz 108 Globasnitz
Eugen Orasch Globasnitz 21 Globasnitz
Paul Perc Globasnitz 97 Globasnitz
Lohnschnitt Globasnitz 84 Globasnitz
WWM - Würfler - Bau GMBH Globasnitz 106 Globasnitz
Bernhard Breznik Globasnitz 88 Globasnitz
Kärnten Tourismus Holding G.m.b.H. St. Michael ob Bleiburg St. Michael ob Bleiburg Bergbahn
Fußballverein ASKÖ St.Michael/Bl. St. Michael ob Bleiburg 1 St. Michael ob Bleiburg Sportverein
J&M Maschinenbau GmbH Penk 85 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Penk Maschinenbau
Tomitz Holz und Getreide GesmbH Replach 10 Bleiburg / Replach Lebensmittelproduktion
Helmut Sadnik Neuhaus 40 Neuhaus
Valentin Pototschnig Neuhaus 26 Neuhaus
Reinhard Hartl Neuhaus 3 Neuhaus
Kaufhaus Schuler Neuhaus 6 Neuhaus
Ewald Maurell Neuhaus 32 Neuhaus
Museum Liaunig - HL Museumsverwaltung GmbH Neuhaus 41 Neuhaus Museum
LIMEX GmbH Gewerbepark-Draubogen 2 Kirschentheuer Metallverarbeitung
Physiotherapie Sablatnig Andrea Angersbichl 10 Maria Rain / Angersbichl Physiotherapie
fritz pool - Fritz Aquatec GmbH F. Perkonig Straße 6 Maria Rain / Tschedram
Michael Schmid Sankt Ulrich 17 Maria Rain / St. Ulrich
Ing. Peter Walter Lackner Sankt Ulrich 103 Maria Rain / St. Ulrich
Ing. Volker Reinisch Sankt Ulrich 8 Maria Rain / St. Ulrich
Handball Sankt Ulrich 70 Maria Rain / St. Ulrich Sportverein
Petra Ilona Ryall Sankt Ulrich 16 Maria Rain / St. Ulrich
Günther Petschauer Sankt Ulrich 26 Maria Rain / St. Ulrich
Andrea Elisabeth Rex W. Rudnigger Straße 19 Maria Rain / Tschedram
Uwe Bilgeri Strau 73 Strau
Alexandra Michaela Pegam Strau 36 Strau
Abatt Handels GmbH Strau 27 Strau
Felicitas Waldhauser Strau 71 Strau
Josef Ibounig Strau 27 Strau
Josefine Uznik Strau 70 Strau
Mag.Dr. Rudolf Willmann Strau 68 Strau
GALERIE WALKER Weizelsdorf 1 Feistritz im Rosental / Weizelsdorf Galerie
Gravuren Franz Haas Bodental 188 Ferlach / Unterbergen Gravur
Astrid Kirschner Mack Unterbergen 31 Ferlach / Unterbergen
ASKÖ ÖMV Klagenfurt Unterbergen 61 Ferlach / Unterbergen Sportverein
ASKÖ ER ASKÖ Tscheppaschlucht Unterbergen 32 Ferlach / Unterbergen Sportverein
Schlosserei Glainach 5 Ferlach / Glainach Schlosserei
Türk Josef jun., Tauch- und Streich-Brünierung Reßnig 36 Ferlach / Reßnig Metallveredelung