Sitemap 262351 - 262500

Franz Waldherr Platt 210 Zellerndorf / Platt
Tatiana Horeica Watzelsdorf 13a Zellerndorf / Watzelsdorf
Marinela Vioreaua Mitu Watzelsdorf 78 Zellerndorf / Watzelsdorf
Ewald Wurm Watzelsdorf 171 Zellerndorf / Watzelsdorf
Katrin Meister Watzelsdorf 2 Altbau Zellerndorf / Watzelsdorf
GIK-Fassaden e.U. Watzelsdorf 56 Zellerndorf / Watzelsdorf
Johann Haider Zellerndorf 217 Zellerndorf
Helfried Kober Zellerndorf 122 Zellerndorf
Reitsport Zellerndorf 339 Zellerndorf Sportverein
Regina Nast Zellerndorf 142 Zellerndorf
Robert Linsbauer Zellerndorf 312 Zellerndorf
Alois Gessl Zellerndorf 70 Zellerndorf
Johann Rohringer Zellerndorf 283 Zellerndorf
Markus Kamhuber Zellerndorf 231 Zellerndorf
Sportvereinigung Zellerndorf Zellerndorf 269 Zellerndorf Sportverein
Weinhandel u Agentur Zellerndorf 280 Zellerndorf Wein Großhandel
Walter Schmid Pfaffendorf 53 Pernersdorf / Pfaffendorf
Hubertusbräu Johann Kühtreibe Pernersdorf 1 Pernersdorf Brauerei
Michael Holzer Pernersdorf 30 Pernersdorf
Erika Novotny Pernersdorf 62 Pernersdorf
Franz Stagl Pernersdorf 106 Pernersdorf
Ursula Eberhart Pfaffendorf 53 Pernersdorf / Pfaffendorf
Cellar 99 OG Jetzelsdorf 99 Haugsdorf / Jetzelsdorf Getränkeproduktion
Josef Heugl Auggenthal Pz 1700 Haugsdorf / Auggenthal
Landbau GmbH Peigarten 52 Pernersdorf / Peigarten Lebensmittelproduktion
Erwin Bauer Obritz 205 Hadres / Obritz
Gerhard Neubauer Untermarkersdorf 70 Hadres / Untermarkersdorf
Maria Böck Auggenthal 51 Haugsdorf / Auggenthal
Eva Elmerova Kleinhaugsdorf 4 Haugsdorf / Kleinhaugsdorf
Treffpunkt Bauen GmbH Autokaderstraße 33 Top 5.4 Wien
Johann Huber Großkadolz 162 Seefeld-Kadolz / Großkadolz
Dötzl GmbH Seefeld 120 Seefeld-Kadolz / Seefeld
Dr. Sylvia Schuster Seefeld 65 Seefeld-Kadolz / Seefeld
Gerald Gartler Zwingendorf 324 Großharras / Zwingendorf
Carmen Bauer Seefeld 179 Seefeld-Kadolz / Seefeld
Bauer Carmen Seefeld 209 Seefeld-Kadolz / Seefeld Maschinenersatzteile
Bürotechnik-Service u Verkauf Zwingendorf 54 Großharras / Zwingendorf Bürobedarf
Markus Bsteh Pernhofen 159 Laa an der Thaya / Wulzeshofen
Hubert Molterer Oberretzbach Retzbach / Oberretzbach
Elisabeth Molterer Waldstraße 54 Retzbach / Oberretzbach
Johannes Altenburger Kleinhöflein 167 Retz / Kleinhöflein
Roland Furtner Niederfladnitz 46 Niederfladnitz
Sektkellerei Kleinriedenthal 25 Retz / Kleinriedenthal Sektkellerei
Silvia Smit Unterretzbach Pz 4780 Unterretzbach
Petr Snobl Hardegg Stadt 20 Hardegg
Tatiana Artmann Niederfladnitz 42 Niederfladnitz
Rudolf Angerer Niederfladnitz 57 Niederfladnitz
IG-Kleintierpark Altersberger Ernst Niederfladnitz 34 Niederfladnitz Zoo
Sägewerk Enzersdorf im Thale 69 Hollabrunn / Enzersdorf im Thale Sägewerk
Schönhofer Roswitha Böhmerlandweg 48 Hollabrunn / Kleinkadolz Wünschelrute
Gerald Boigner Kleinkadolz 22 Hollabrunn / Kleinkadolz
BeverageScouts GmbH Kaplanstraße 16 Hollabrunn Getränkeproduktion
Maria Setzer Pleissing 5 Hardegg / Pleissing
Elfriede Bazala Waschbach 42 Hardegg / Waschbach
Christian Dittrich Obermixnitz 11 Weitersfeld / Obermixnitz
Johann DITTRICH & Partner GmbH & Co KG Obermixnitz 11 Weitersfeld / Obermixnitz Möbel Großhandel
Josef Schechtner Rassingdorf 24 Weitersfeld / Rassingdorf
Martin Ensfelder Hessendorf 7 Langau / Hessendorf
Torsten Wenzel Oberhöflein 47 Weitersfeld / Oberhöflein
Leopold Dietrich Starrein 27 Weitersfeld / Starrein
PUCO Anlagentechnik GmbH Merkersdorf 73 Hardegg / Merkersdorf Metallveredelung
Getreidemühle Kianek Pleissing 56 Hardegg / Pleissing Lebensmittelproduktion
Oswald Schleifer Pleissing 68 Hardegg / Pleissing
Thomas Kuttner Felling 89 Hardegg / Felling
Gabriele Setzer Mallersbach 22 Hardegg / Mallersbach
Ernst Müllner Mallersbach 61 Hardegg / Mallersbach
Christian Neuwirth Mallersbach 18 Hardegg / Mallersbach Holzbearbeitung
Sportverein Mallersbach Mallersbach 83 Hardegg / Mallersbach Sportverein
Ilse Scherling Riegersburg 140 Hardegg / Riegersburg
Christian Parth Riegersburg 26 Hardegg / Riegersburg
Werner Buresch Riegersburg 35 Hardegg / Riegersburg
Golfplatz Scheubrein Errichtungs u BetriebsgesmbH Autendorf 18 Drosendorf-Zissersdorf / Autendorf Golfplatz
Alpenland-Schaukastensysteme Zissersdorf 42 Drosendorf-Zissersdorf / Zissersdorf Schaufensterbedarf
Rudolf Gatter Goggitsch 44 Geras / Goggitsch
Ilse Neunteufl Kottaun 26 Geras / Kottaun
Elisabeth Lukitsch Kanalstraße 24 Korneuburg
Johannes Gangl Korneuburg A 22 Korneuburg
Fuhs Josef GmbH Josef-Fuhs-Straße 13 Klein-Engersdorf Eisenwaren
Franz Eigl GmbH Im Sandhübel 2 Bisamberg
Heribert Wagner Landesstraße 6 Flandorf
DI. Axel Quitt Bergstraße 1 Flandorf
Leichtathletik, Moderne Gymnastik, Rudern Donaustraße 70 Korneuburg Sportverein
Alexander Gepp Kreuzensteiner Straße 2 Leobendorf
Compact Golf HandelsgesmbH Canongasse 12/3 Wien Großhandel
Silvia Zotz Leobendorfer Straße 28/2 Oberrohrbach
Claudia Seigerschmidt Leobendorfer Straße 30/2 Oberrohrbach
Mag. Christian Schindl Leobendorfer Straße 66-68 Oberrohrbach
Thomas Gross Leobendorfer Straße 3 Oberrohrbach
Johannes Petrus Winkels Leobendorfer Straße 96 Oberrohrbach
Mag. Thomas Sommer Leobendorfer Straße 4a Oberrohrbach
Margita Hoblakova Leobendorfer Straße 20 Oberrohrbach
Alexander Jasek Leobendorfer Straße 28 Oberrohrbach
Isabella Stranzl Salzstraße 1 Klein-Engersdorf
Gerald Krammer Kleinwilfersdorf 26 Leitzersdorf / Kleinwilfersdorf
Weingroßhandel, Import-Export, Zentrale Kleinwilfersdorf 30 Leitzersdorf / Kleinwilfersdorf Wein Großhandel
Gabriele Adamek Kleing.Hochau 27 Langenzersdorf
Ing. Thomas Tuscher Leobendorfer Straße 70 Oberrohrbach
Hubert Dam Leobendorfer Straße 38 Oberrohrbach
Christa Schicker Leobendorfer Straße 90 Oberrohrbach
Rainer Huber Leobendorfer Straße 5 Oberrohrbach
DI. Dieter Seidler Leobendorfer Straße 39 Oberrohrbach
Siegfried Schwaiger Mühlweg 18 Obergänserndorf
Roland Regnemer Mühlweg 29 Obergänserndorf
Alfred Pusch Mollmannsdorf 43 Mollmannsdorf
Leopold Pusch GmbH Dorfstraße 30 Mollmannsdorf Lebensmittelproduktion
Ing. Helmut Schuster Mollmannsdorf 64 Mollmannsdorf
Florentino Candillo Hauptstraße 59 Obergänserndorf
Erhard Nemec Kellergasse 4 Obergänserndorf
RBR PLASCHITZ GmbH Am Platzgraben 14 Rückersdorf Metallverarbeitung
Ing. Friedrich Marso Ges.m.b.H. Am Sonnwendberg 13 Leobendorf
Wolfgang Tomits Kirchenplatz 6 Seebarn
Walter Pfeffer Manhartsbrunner Straße 1 Seebarn
Vermögensberatung Kampleitner KG Franz Lehar-Gasse 38 Würnitz
Paulina Kovacova Kirchenplatz 9 Harmannsdorf
Maria Masirova Kirchenplatz 9 Harmannsdorf
Sigibert Joham Kirchenplatz 3 Harmannsdorf
Günter Ried Kirchenplatz 1 Harmannsdorf
Jana Jancikova Wiener Weg 2 Obergänserndorf
Wolfgang Studeny Hauptstraße 51 Obergänserndorf
Johanna Jani Naglern 39 Ernstbrunn / Naglern
Marie Sladka Naglern 23 Ernstbrunn / Naglern
Handel mit Bauteilen für Maschinen und Anlagen Naglern 25 Ernstbrunn / Naglern Maschinenersatzteile
Franz Vrabic Laaer Straße 5 Wetzleinsdorf
Susanne Saurer Scherzer Dörfles 5a Ernstbrunn / Dörfles
Erich Taxer Kellergasse 28 Kleinebersdorf
Andreas Smeczka Dr. Matthias Rochgasse 3 Großrußbach / Weinsteig
Franz Kohlfock Parkgasse 5 Kreuttal / Hornsburg
Hans Triebnig Hauptstraße 37 Kreuttal / Hornsburg
Christian Thorwartl Hauptstraße 76 Kreuttal / Hornsburg
Sibylle Hübner Dörfles Pz 50 Ernstbrunn / Dörfles
Richard Melach Müllebner Dörfles 41 Ernstbrunn / Dörfles
Maria Vargova Dörfles 1/1 Ernstbrunn / Dörfles
Alexandra Breitseher Maisbirbaum 35 Ernstbrunn / Maisbirbaum
Gerhard Weiss Maisbirbaum 104 Ernstbrunn / Maisbirbaum
Reitstall Maishof Maisbirbaum 53 Ernstbrunn / Maisbirbaum Reiten
Gerhard Hammerbacher Steinbach 15 Ernstbrunn / Steinbach
Wolfgang Hörmann Steinbach 56 Ernstbrunn / Steinbach
Maria Macurova Steinbach 46A Ernstbrunn / Steinbach
Anna Kober Klement 62 Ernstbrunn / Klement
Windkraft Simonsfeld AG Simonsfeld 57A Ernstbrunn / Simonsfeld Elektrizitätswerk
Maria Holeckova Hauptstraße 87 Obersdorf
Lydia Batorova Hauptstraße 87 Obersdorf
Ing. Wolfgang Fleischer Hauptstraße 184 Obersdorf
Iris Reiskopf Hauptstraße 76 Obersdorf
Jarmila Slacalova Bahnstraße 3 Obersdorf
Walpurga Preslicka Bahnstraße 16 Obersdorf
Jana Miskarikova Bahnstraße 3 Obersdorf
Karin Engel Illek Ritzendorf 1 Kreuttal / Ritzendorf
Rosa Wiedermann Gärtnergasse 7 Leobendorf / Tresdorf
Mayerhofer KG Gewerbepark I 2 Leobendorf / Tresdorf