Sitemap 261751 - 261900

Christian Parth Riegersburg 26 Hardegg / Riegersburg
Werner Buresch Riegersburg 35 Hardegg / Riegersburg
Golfplatz Scheubrein Errichtungs u BetriebsgesmbH Autendorf 18 Drosendorf-Zissersdorf / Autendorf Golfplatz
Alpenland-Schaukastensysteme Zissersdorf 42 Drosendorf-Zissersdorf / Zissersdorf Schaufensterbedarf
Rudolf Gatter Goggitsch 44 Geras / Goggitsch
Ilse Neunteufl Kottaun 26 Geras / Kottaun
Elisabeth Lukitsch Kanalstraße 24 Korneuburg
Johannes Gangl Korneuburg A 22 Korneuburg
Fuhs Josef GmbH Josef-Fuhs-Straße 13 Klein-Engersdorf Eisenwaren
Franz Eigl GmbH Im Sandhübel 2 Bisamberg
Heribert Wagner Landesstraße 6 Flandorf
DI. Axel Quitt Bergstraße 1 Flandorf
Leichtathletik, Moderne Gymnastik, Rudern Donaustraße 70 Korneuburg Sportverein
Alexander Gepp Kreuzensteiner Straße 2 Leobendorf
Compact Golf HandelsgesmbH Canongasse 12/3 Wien Großhandel
Silvia Zotz Leobendorfer Straße 28/2 Oberrohrbach
Claudia Seigerschmidt Leobendorfer Straße 30/2 Oberrohrbach
Mag. Christian Schindl Leobendorfer Straße 66-68 Oberrohrbach
Thomas Gross Leobendorfer Straße 3 Oberrohrbach
Johannes Petrus Winkels Leobendorfer Straße 96 Oberrohrbach
Mag. Thomas Sommer Leobendorfer Straße 4a Oberrohrbach
Margita Hoblakova Leobendorfer Straße 20 Oberrohrbach
Alexander Jasek Leobendorfer Straße 28 Oberrohrbach
Isabella Stranzl Salzstraße 1 Klein-Engersdorf
Gerald Krammer Kleinwilfersdorf 26 Leitzersdorf / Kleinwilfersdorf
Weingroßhandel, Import-Export, Zentrale Kleinwilfersdorf 30 Leitzersdorf / Kleinwilfersdorf Wein Großhandel
Gabriele Adamek Kleing.Hochau 27 Langenzersdorf
Ing. Thomas Tuscher Leobendorfer Straße 70 Oberrohrbach
Hubert Dam Leobendorfer Straße 38 Oberrohrbach
Christa Schicker Leobendorfer Straße 90 Oberrohrbach
Rainer Huber Leobendorfer Straße 5 Oberrohrbach
DI. Dieter Seidler Leobendorfer Straße 39 Oberrohrbach
Siegfried Schwaiger Mühlweg 18 Obergänserndorf
Roland Regnemer Mühlweg 29 Obergänserndorf
Alfred Pusch Mollmannsdorf 43 Mollmannsdorf
Leopold Pusch GmbH Dorfstraße 30 Mollmannsdorf Lebensmittelproduktion
Ing. Helmut Schuster Mollmannsdorf 64 Mollmannsdorf
Florentino Candillo Hauptstraße 59 Obergänserndorf
Erhard Nemec Kellergasse 4 Obergänserndorf
RBR PLASCHITZ GmbH Am Platzgraben 14 Rückersdorf Metallverarbeitung
Ing. Friedrich Marso Ges.m.b.H. Am Sonnwendberg 13 Leobendorf
Wolfgang Tomits Kirchenplatz 6 Seebarn
Walter Pfeffer Manhartsbrunner Straße 1 Seebarn
Vermögensberatung Kampleitner KG Franz Lehar-Gasse 38 Würnitz
Paulina Kovacova Kirchenplatz 9 Harmannsdorf
Maria Masirova Kirchenplatz 9 Harmannsdorf
Sigibert Joham Kirchenplatz 3 Harmannsdorf
Günter Ried Kirchenplatz 1 Harmannsdorf
Jana Jancikova Wiener Weg 2 Obergänserndorf
Wolfgang Studeny Hauptstraße 51 Obergänserndorf
Johanna Jani Naglern 39 Ernstbrunn / Naglern
Marie Sladka Naglern 23 Ernstbrunn / Naglern
Handel mit Bauteilen für Maschinen und Anlagen Naglern 25 Ernstbrunn / Naglern Maschinenersatzteile
Franz Vrabic Laaer Straße 5 Wetzleinsdorf
Susanne Saurer Scherzer Dörfles 5a Ernstbrunn / Dörfles
Erich Taxer Kellergasse 28 Kleinebersdorf
Andreas Smeczka Dr. Matthias Rochgasse 3 Großrußbach / Weinsteig
Franz Kohlfock Parkgasse 5 Kreuttal / Hornsburg
Hans Triebnig Hauptstraße 37 Kreuttal / Hornsburg
Christian Thorwartl Hauptstraße 76 Kreuttal / Hornsburg
Sibylle Hübner Dörfles Pz 50 Ernstbrunn / Dörfles
Richard Melach Müllebner Dörfles 41 Ernstbrunn / Dörfles
Maria Vargova Dörfles 1/1 Ernstbrunn / Dörfles
Alexandra Breitseher Maisbirbaum 35 Ernstbrunn / Maisbirbaum
Gerhard Weiss Maisbirbaum 104 Ernstbrunn / Maisbirbaum
Reitstall Maishof Maisbirbaum 53 Ernstbrunn / Maisbirbaum Reiten
Gerhard Hammerbacher Steinbach 15 Ernstbrunn / Steinbach
Wolfgang Hörmann Steinbach 56 Ernstbrunn / Steinbach
Maria Macurova Steinbach 46A Ernstbrunn / Steinbach
Anna Kober Klement 62 Ernstbrunn / Klement
Windkraft Simonsfeld AG Simonsfeld 57A Ernstbrunn / Simonsfeld Elektrizitätswerk
Maria Holeckova Hauptstraße 87 Obersdorf
Lydia Batorova Hauptstraße 87 Obersdorf
Ing. Wolfgang Fleischer Hauptstraße 184 Obersdorf
Iris Reiskopf Hauptstraße 76 Obersdorf
Jarmila Slacalova Bahnstraße 3 Obersdorf
Walpurga Preslicka Bahnstraße 16 Obersdorf
Jana Miskarikova Bahnstraße 3 Obersdorf
Karin Engel Illek Ritzendorf 1 Kreuttal / Ritzendorf
Rosa Wiedermann Gärtnergasse 7 Leobendorf / Tresdorf
Mayerhofer KG Gewerbepark I 2 Leobendorf / Tresdorf
Ing.A.Höbarth GmbH Gewerbepark I 3 Leobendorf / Tresdorf
Peter Benesch Schuster-Straße 2c/1 Leobendorf / Tresdorf
Daniela Wagner Waldstraße 16a Seebarn
Erik Wiesmüller Waldstraße 29 Seebarn
Helga Maurer Hauptstraße 124 Obersdorf
Rudolf Gössinger Hauptstraße 59 Obersdorf
Thuminger Gaststättenbetrieb GmbH Hauptstraße 56 Obersdorf
Maria Nichols Hauptstraße 174 Obersdorf
Brigitta Hackl Rudolfgasse 12 Obersdorf
Maria Pfaffl Hauptstraße 213 Münichsthal
Thomas Zehetner Hauptstraße 89 Münichsthal
Waldkindergruppe Waldfüchse Hauptstraße 110 Münichsthal
Sandra Schandl Hauptstraße 113 Münichsthal
Robert Fellner Hauptstraße 84 Münichsthal
Theresia Haushofer Hauptstraße 93 Münichsthal
Roswitha Frei Hauptstraße 167 Münichsthal
Johannes Zechmeister Hauptstraße 138 Münichsthal
Robert Haidinger Kellergasse 17 Pfösing
Günther Wapp Hauptstraße 151 Hautzendorf
Mag. Katharina Niebauer Hauptstraße 58 Riedenthal
AUSTRO ENERGY SERVICES GmbH Hauptstraße 81 Riedenthal
Karl Puffler Hauptstraße 64 Riedenthal
Manfred Buchinger Hauptstraße 61 Riedenthal
Christian Prem Hauptstraße 26 Kronberg
Harald Häfele Hauptstraße 13 Kronberg
Hermann Schneider Kellergasse 11a Kronberg
Ing. Gerhard Kollarik Bahnstraße 98 Schleinbach
Mag. Evelyn Obermaier Bahnstraße 80 Schleinbach
Susanne Safer Hauptstraße 92 Hautzendorf
Alexander Marek Hauptstraße 117 Hautzendorf
Christian Perschl Hauptstraße 32 Hautzendorf
Rudolf Karst Hauptstraße 35 Hautzendorf
Christine Steibl Hauptplatz 10 Schleinbach
Claudia Zagler Hauptplatz 13 Schleinbach
Roman Koroschetz Hauptstraße 15 Schleinbach
Nadezda Jakabova Hauptstraße 25/1 Schleinbach
Zoltan Kovac Hauptstraße 28 Schleinbach
Viera Gebauerova Hauptstraße 28 Schleinbach
Maria Kizivatova Hauptstraße 25/1 Schleinbach
Ulrich Winkler Hermaden Hauptstraße 37 Schleinbach
DI. Martina Getz Bahnweg 2 Schleinbach
Getränkeservice Pochop GmbH Hauptstraße 21 Hochleithen / Bogenneusiedl Getränkeproduktion
Thomas Haidinger Hauptstraße 20 Hochleithen / Bogenneusiedl
Elfriede Hörwein Hauptstraße 38 Hochleithen / Bogenneusiedl
Christian Schuh Kirchengasse 16 Wolfpassing an der Hochleithen
Ing. Gerhard Graf Hauptstraße 126 Wolfpassing an der Hochleithen
Thomas Tanzberger Hauptstraße 96 Wolfpassing an der Hochleithen
Irene Traindl Hauptstraße 58 Wolfpassing an der Hochleithen
Josef Strobl Wolfpassing 83 Wolfpassing an der Hochleithen
Norbert Senger e.U. Hauptstraße 11-13 Traunfeld Möbel Großhandel
Ing. Gerhard Berger Kirchengasse 32A Hautzendorf
Sabine Morauf Feldgasse 5 Unterolberndorf
Wilhelm Haselböck Ges.m.b.H. Unterolberndorf 2 Unterolberndorf
Andrea Wimmer Hauptstraße 42 Ladendorf / Neubau
Herta Bacher Eggersdorf 45 Ladendorf / Eggersdorf
Sava Milenkovic Eggersdorf 56 Ladendorf / Eggersdorf
Johann Schwingenschrot Eggersdorf 41 Ladendorf / Eggersdorf
Karl Bachmaier Hauptstraße 66 Ladendorf
Milan Papaj Hauptstraße 5 Ladendorf / Neubau
Herbert Seltenhammer Hauptstraße 5 Ladendorf / Neubau
Blaschek - Import e.U. Hüttendorf 189 Mistelbach / Hüttendorf
Ernst Schöfbeck Brunngartl 9 Eibesthal
Hans Christian Sinn Neustift 5 Eibesthal
Gerhard Grünwald Neustift 10 Eibesthal
Silvia Nötzel Pürstendorf 37 Ladendorf / Pürstendorf
Elisabeth Strobl Pürstendorf 16 Ladendorf / Pürstendorf
Domnica Porsega Marincu Ebendorfer Hauptstraße 31 Mistelbach / Ebendorf
Claudia Kieweg Grubenmühlstraße 22 Mistelbach / Lanzendorf
Mariana Florina Cseh Lanzendorfer Hauptstraße 44 Mistelbach / Lanzendorf