Sitemap 261301 - 261450

Osman Gürler Terminalstraße 100 Wels - Oberhart
Haydar Demir Terminalstraße 101 Wels - Oberhart
i-BAU GmbH Traklstraße 21 Wels - Dickerldorf
Nüssli (Austria) GmbH Josef Haas-Straße 11 Vorchdorf
Polzinger GmbH Traklstraße 21 Wels - Dickerldorf
Walter Berger Traklstraße 21 Wels - Dickerldorf
Karin Silber Waidhausenstr. 7 Wels - Lichtenegg
Roman Kienbauer Waidhausenstr. 19 Wels - Lichtenegg
Luzia Maria Abraham Luger Weinheberstraße 12 Wels - Oberhart
Erika Schwaiger Görgenweg 8 Buchkirchen / Oberhocherenz
Maria Meisel Eppinger Straße 26 Buchkirchen / Epping
Sigrid Leeb Eppinger Straße 38 Buchkirchen / Epping
Ilse Pernkopf P.-B.-Rodlberger-Straße 39 Thalheim bei Wels
Rainer Feichtengruber Marchtrenker Straße 43 Buchkirchen / Niederhocherenz
Gisela Kröpfl Marchtrenker Straße 26 Buchkirchen / Niederhocherenz
Mag.Dr. Albert Mayr Grafinger Straße 46 Buchkirchen / Niedergrafing
Günter Pernegger Grafinger Straße 19 Buchkirchen / Niedergrafing
Ulrike Pauline Breitwieser Haidingerstraße 35b Buchkirchen / Radlach
Destillerie Schosser e.U. Haidingerstraße 20 Buchkirchen / Radlach Getränkeproduktion
Humer-Schweiß GmbH & Co KG Marchtrenker Straße 9 Buchkirchen / Niederhocherenz Schweißzubehör
Peak Technology GmbH Marchtrenker Straße 16 Buchkirchen / Niederhocherenz Kunststoffe Produktion
Wildfellner Gesellschaft m.b.H. Niederlaaberstraße 3 Buchkirchen / Niederlaab Anlagenbau
Daniela Busova Marchtrenker Straße 59/1 Buchkirchen / Niederhocherenz
Stanislava Chuda Marchtrenker Straße 59/1 Buchkirchen / Niederhocherenz
Karin Steinerberger Marchtrenker Straße 45 Buchkirchen / Niederhocherenz
Daniel Zehetner Niederlaaberstraße 25 Buchkirchen / Niederlaab
Mihajlo Bosanac Niederlaaberstraße 58 Buchkirchen / Niederlaab
Günter Haberfellner Niederlaaberstraße 70/2 Buchkirchen / Niederlaab
Stefan Rumersdorfer Scharten 4 Scharten
Wolfgang Hubert Doms Scharten 14 Scharten
Mag. Oliver Kojan Scharten 142 Scharten
Ursula Eigner Scharten 31 Scharten
Jandl Transport GmbH Scharten 146 Scharten
Bestattung Scharten 12 Scharten
Werner Schneider Scharten 148 Scharten
Maria Pandulova Scharten 54 Scharten
`PROCON` Project Consulting, Maschinenanlagen- und Industrieanlagenbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. Scharten 51 Scharten Anlagenbau
Katarina Pandulova Scharten 54 Scharten
Alexandra Sobotova Mistelbacher Straße 9 Buchkirchen / Hupfau
Harald Metzl Mistelbacher Straße 42 Buchkirchen / Hupfau
Vladimira Soponova Mistelbacher Straße 9 Buchkirchen / Hupfau
Erika Nöbauer Ottenhamer Straße 8 Buchkirchen / Hupfau
Jessernigg & Co. GmbH Freilinger Straße 48 Marchtrenk / Mitterperwend Maschinenbau
Michael Bergmann Freilinger Straße 4/2 Marchtrenk / Mitterperwend
Likra Tierernährung GmbH & Co.KG Freilinger Straße 46 Marchtrenk / Mitterperwend
Stefania Vasiliskova Jägerstraße 46 Marchtrenk / Au an der Traun
Alena Dzurjanikova Jägerstraße 13/1 Marchtrenk / Au an der Traun
Jarmila Marinecova Jägerstraße 46 Marchtrenk / Au an der Traun
Christian Heimann Jägerstraße 15 Marchtrenk / Au an der Traun
Günther Mayerhofer Jägerstraße 46b Marchtrenk / Au an der Traun
Füllhalterfabrikation Freilinger Straße 102 Marchtrenk / Mitterperwend Bürobedarf
Michal Keclik Kappernstraße 16 Marchtrenk / Kappern
Horst Beham Kappernstraße 30 Marchtrenk / Kappern
Roland Franz Brunner Kappernstraße 16 Marchtrenk / Kappern
Irena Necelova Westbahnstraße 48 Marchtrenk / Mitterperwend
Alois Brunmayr Westbahnstraße 30 Marchtrenk / Mitterperwend
Daniela Lenikova Westbahnstraße 48 Marchtrenk / Mitterperwend
RBS Rohrbau - Schweißtechnik GesmbH Westbahnstraße 62 Marchtrenk / Mitterperwend Schweißtechnik
Hermann Wöß Tannenstraße 6 Marchtrenk / Au an der Traun
Christa Wöß Tannenstraße 6 Marchtrenk / Au an der Traun
Roland Holderbaum Negrellistraße 18 Marchtrenk / Mitterperwend
Erwin Groß Sipbachzell 166 Sipbachzell
Franz Penzenstadler Sipbachzell 64 Sipbachzell
Franz Fürlinger Graßing 18 Weißkirchen an der Traun / Graßing
Karl Neubauer Sipbachzell 29 Sipbachzell
GROSS KG Eschenstraße 4 Sipbachzell
Karl Neubauer Sipbachzell 28 Sipbachzell
Petra Boschinger Sipbachzell 220 Sipbachzell
Markus Huber Sipbachzell 119 Sipbachzell
Gerhard Sichmann Sipbachzell 153 Sipbachzell
Patrick Jobst Sipbachzell 58 Sipbachzell
Christian Grüblinger Sipbachzell 223 Sipbachzell
Gerald Haas Sipbachzell 88 Sipbachzell
Markus Schachermayr Eggendorf im Traunkreis 38 Eggendorf im Traunkreis
Robert Neubauer Eggendorf im Traunkreis 13 Eggendorf im Traunkreis
Erich Schöller Eggendorf im Traunkreis 27 Eggendorf im Traunkreis
Eberhard Franz Zauner Sipbachzell 188 Sipbachzell
Beatrix Aiterwegmair Sipbachzell 95 Sipbachzell
Manfred Ziegler Sipbachzell 11 Sipbachzell
Stockschießen Eggendorf im Traunkreis 68 Eggendorf im Traunkreis Sportverein
Fußball, Tennis Eggendorf im Traunkreis 85 Eggendorf im Traunkreis Sportverein
Gerhard Ecklbauer Pennewang 32 Pennewang
Markus Sturbmayr Pennewang 15 Pennewang
Brigitte Winkler Eichenweg 1 Krenglbach / Forst
Andreas Menges Gölding 41 Krenglbach / Gölding
Kurt Freimüller Pennewang 10 Pennewang
PETER UND CHRISTIAN PLESCHKO OG Krenglbach 44 Krenglbach
Elfriede Mayr Krenglbach 25 Krenglbach
Haselböck Bautechnik GesmbH Haiding 100 Krenglbach / Haiding Kunstharzbeschichtung
Erika Buckova Göldinger Straße 33 Krenglbach / Gölding
Fraungruber & Leitner GmbH u. Co.KG Göldinger Straße 8 Krenglbach / Gölding
Marion Moser Schlossbergstraße 31 Krenglbach / Gfereth
Gerhard Kreilmayer Schlossbergstraße 47 Krenglbach / Gfereth
Friedrich Pfanzagl Weinbergstraße 26 Krenglbach / Gölding
Alois Helmut Waltenberger Weinbergstraße 38 Krenglbach / Gölding
Franz Ortner Weinbergstraße 11 Krenglbach / Gölding
Herbert Hartlmayr Ziegelgraben 1 Krenglbach / Kalteneck
Dr. Christiane Artmann Schmidinger-Straße 5 Krenglbach / Forst
Dr. Wolfgang Adolf Artmann Schmidinger-Straße 5 Krenglbach / Forst
Markus Weinhandl Schmidinger-Straße 32 Krenglbach / Forst
Alois Störinger Schmidinger-Straße 6 Krenglbach / Forst
Horst Gärtner Schmidinger-Straße 31 Krenglbach / Forst
Klaus Schmidt Schmidinger-Straße 5 Krenglbach / Forst
Eva Lechmanova Au 9 Pichl bei Wels / Au
Viera Maslonkova Au 9 Pichl bei Wels / Au
Kurt Auzinger Grübl 21 Kematen am Innbach / Grübl
Muckenhuber GmbH Kematen am Innbach 6 Kematen am Innbach
Martina Rothkegel Steinhaus 215 Steinhaus
Kobra KOTI GmbH Steinhaus 4 Steinhaus Pinsel Produktion
Ing. Alfred Landschützer Steinhaus 27 Steinhaus
Adolf Hofer Steinhaus 8 Steinhaus
Josef Hageneder Steinhaus 163 Steinhaus
Elfriede Gröbner Steinhaus 140 Steinhaus
Maximilian Schwediauer Steinhaus 20 Steinhaus
Adelheid Lindinger Steinhaus 157 Steinhaus
Elfriede Waldl Steinhaus 153 Steinhaus
Stoagoartn Verlegetechnik OG Gewerbestraße 3 Sattledt / Giering
Reinhard Strasser Kirchweger Gewerbestraße 14 Sattledt / Giering
Zlatan Vasic Gewerbestraße 6/2 Sattledt / Giering
Roman Socher Gewerbestraße 14 Sattledt / Giering
Peter Franz Wiesner Gewerbestraße 4 Sattledt / Giering
Fußball, Ski Alpin, Tennis Steinhaus 50 Steinhaus Sportverein
KAB-Consulting Bauträger und Projektmanagement GmbH Gemeindeplatz 2 Steinhaus
Edeltraud Fuchs Steinhaus 118 Steinhaus
Diplomat-Sportwetten GmbH Gewerbestraße 6 Sattledt / Giering Sportwetten
Mag. Johann Kirchmayr Goldstraße 11 Sattledt / Oberhart
Roland Schlappal Harthauserstraße 13/2 Sattledt / Oberhart
Markus Brandt Harthauserstraße 12/3 Sattledt / Oberhart
Johannes Dietachmair Harthauserstraße 21 Sattledt / Oberhart
Günther Famler Harthauserstraße 11 Sattledt / Oberhart
Michaela Pürstinger Magdalenaberg 219 Inzersdorf im Kremstal / Magdalenaberg
Harald Haugeneder Sattledt 29 Sattledt
Zentralmolkerei Furtmayr GmbH & Co KG Sattledt 52 Sattledt
Johann Mörtenhuber Sattledt 27 Sattledt
Norbert Karl Hubinger Sattledt 36 Sattledt
Rosina Fuchs Sattledt 51 Sattledt
Maschinenhandel Pollham 1 Sattledt / Giering
Wolfgang Linsmaier Pollham 12 Sattledt / Giering
Monika Bridova Pollham 25 Sattledt / Giering
Brigitte Eder Pollham 2 Sattledt / Giering
Birgit Buchner Pollham 28 Sattledt / Giering
VERBUND-Austrian Power Grid AG - Projektbüro Allhau Markt Allhau 385 Markt Allhau Elektrizitätswerk
J. Moser KG Leonhardiweg 9 Pettenbach / Dürndorf Möbel Großhandel
Franz Schnörch Brandstraße 5 Pettenbach / Magdalenaberg
Franz Maximilian Etzenberger Lindbichlstraße 37 Pettenbach / Hammersdorf
Veronika Staudinger Lindbichlstraße 8 Pettenbach / Hammersdorf
Johann Seebacher Magdalenaberg 67 Inzersdorf im Kremstal / Magdalenaberg
Staudinger Bau GmbH Pflasterweg 4 Dürndorf
Danner Maschinenbau GmbH Scharnsteiner Straße 49 Pettenbach / Dürndorf Anlagenbau
Gerhard Leopold Tiefenthaler Sonnleithen 13 Pettenbach / Lungendorf