Sitemap 259951 - 260100

Helmut Brenner St. Oswald 13 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Thomas Sereinig St. Oswald 2 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Ingrid Sereinig St. Oswald 4 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Gottfried Thomas Robinig St. Oswald 11 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Heinz Josef Felfernig St. Oswald 58 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Elzbieta Gigler St. Oswald 10 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Erwin Hermann Petutschnig St. Oswald 57 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Wolfgang Gigler St. Oswald 20 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Thomas Sereinig St. Oswald 4 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Renate Zinkanel St. Oswald 11 Eberstein / St. Oswald
A TEC Plant Construction GmbH Steirer Straße 17 Eberstein Stahlware
Raphael Franz Pliemitscher Oberer Platz 8 Eberstein
Ralf Hochsteiner Oberer Platz 3 Eberstein
Tamara Elsbeth Poppitsch Gutschen 50 Eberstein / Gutschen
Helmuth Paar Gutschen 7 Eberstein / Gutschen
Türk Rupert Küchenprofi Saualpenstraße 5a Eberstein
Eva Claudia Paganal Gratzer Vellacher Siedlung 10/1 Eberstein
Seniorenheim Haus Anna Max-Kohla-Weg 6 Eberstein
Gerhild Maletz Kassl Steirer Straße 25 Eberstein
ASKÖ SC Raika Eberstein Steirer Straße 17 Eberstein Sportverein
Ernst Schrittwieser Bundesstraße 16 Klein St. Paul
Gerfried Puck Almblick 3 Klein St. Paul
Eduard Paul Almblick 12 Klein St. Paul
Sonnenalm Bäuerlicher Milchhof e.Gen. Milchstraße 1 Klein St. Paul Lebensmittelproduktion
Bernhard Pirolt Wiesenweg 15/1 Klein St. Paul
Helmut Paul Krenn Wiesenweg 7/1 Klein St. Paul
Christian Puck Marktstraße 7 Klein St. Paul
Elfriede Vorwalder Marktstraße 19 Klein St. Paul
Reinhold Alois Dunst Marktstraße 6/1 Klein St. Paul
Georg Jöbstl Westsiedlung 41 Klein St. Paul
Sabine Christine Ettinger Rattenberg 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Rattenberg
Eduard Fasching Filfing 26 Klein St. Paul / Filfing
Ezechil Tolan Pemberg 5/1 Klein St. Paul / Sittenberg
Ioan Adrian Tolan Pemberg 5/1 Klein St. Paul / Sittenberg
Maria Svoradova Hechtlsiedlung 37/1 Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Edita Antolova Hechtlsiedlung 37/1 Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Hubert Madrian Hechtlsiedlung 32 Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Engelbert Silvinus Süssenbacher Breitofneralm 3 Klein St. Paul / Oberwietingberg
Heinrich Harrer-Museum Bahnhofstraße 12 Hüttenberg Museum
Hubert Riedl Bahnhofstraße 14 Hüttenberg
Ing. Marco Fally Hochofenstraße 12 Hüttenberg
Kurt Kraxner Hochofenstraße 18 Hüttenberg
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Wieting 11 Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Manuel Sablatschar Wieting 17a Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Bernhard Martin Fasching Wieting 17b Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Roland Josef Drobesch Wieting 9/2 Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Viera Sulajova Mösel 20/1 Klein St. Paul / Mösel
Alzbeta Farkasova Mösel 20/1 Klein St. Paul / Mösel
Richard Ernst Pankratz Mösel 2 Klein St. Paul / Mösel
Bernhard Krametter Oberwietingberg 30/1 Klein St. Paul / Oberwietingberg
Tennis Kitschdorf 3 Klein St. Paul / Kitschdorf Sportverein
Ski-alpin Kitschdorf 23 Klein St. Paul / Kitschdorf Sportverein
Liftgesellschaft Weißbergeralm Ges.m.b.H. Weißbergeralm 11 Klein St. Paul / Unterwietingberg
Polainer Handelsbetriebs KG Reiftanzplatz 20 Hüttenberg
Heidemarie Marktl Reiftanzplatz 16 Hüttenberg
ASKÖ Tennisclub Hüttenberg Reiftanzplatz 18 Hüttenberg Sportverein
Carmen Rainer Reiftanzplatz 10 Hüttenberg
Hildegard Hnativ Unterwald 19 Hüttenberg / Unterwald
Christian Pacher Unterwald 47/3 Hüttenberg / Unterwald
Johann Kopeinig Unterwald 28 Hüttenberg / Unterwald
ASKÖ ATUS Hüttenberg Steirerstraße 20 Hüttenberg Sportverein
Albin Schimpl Münichsdorferplatz 6 Hüttenberg
Karin Erika Kraxner St.Martin am Silberberg 58 Hüttenberg / St. Martin am Silberberg
Birgit Langegger St.Martin am Silberberg 76 Hüttenberg / St. Martin am Silberberg
Mag. Stefan Zoltan Gossen 37 Hüttenberg / Gossen
Martin Rabitsch Untergossen 19 Hüttenberg / Gossen
Erich Josef Ebner Auen 321 Wolfsberg / Auen
Brigitte Paier Auen 198a Wolfsberg / Auen
Gottfried Krusch Auen 104 Wolfsberg / Auen
Siegfried Scheiber Auen 95 Wolfsberg / Auen
Adelheid Berger Auen 53 Wolfsberg / Auen
Erwin Schriebl Auen 186 Wolfsberg / Auen
Sonja Bürger Auen 300 Wolfsberg / Auen
Johann Scharf Auen 80 Wolfsberg / Auen
Gerhard Hochegger Auen 261 Wolfsberg / Auen
Ernestine Steiner Auen 157 Wolfsberg / Auen
Sabine Poredos Bahnweg 4 Wolfsberg / Ritzing
Erwin Markus Melcher Bambergerstraße 5 Wolfsberg
Mehmet Arslan Bambergerstraße 2 Wolfsberg
Kontaktlinseninstitut Dr.Rudolf Kunz GmbH Bambergerstraße 4 Wolfsberg Kontaktlinsen
Sascha Bernhard Klade Bambergerstraße 5 Wolfsberg
Michael Ambros Bambergerstraße 5 Wolfsberg
Adolf Grundnig Bambergerstraße 4 Wolfsberg
Christian Prag Bambergerstraße 2 Wolfsberg
Abdullah Alegöz Bambergerstraße 7 Wolfsberg
Janka Furmanova Bambergerstraße 4 Wolfsberg
`Die Kärntner`-Förderungs- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft für den Bezirk Wolfsberg Gesellschaft m.b.H. Bambergerstraße 4 Wolfsberg
Anna Gallova Ahornweg 17 Wolfsberg / Reding
Karin Wildberger Ahornweg 21 Wolfsberg / Reding
Fußballverein Wolfsberger AC Ahornweg 10 Wolfsberg / Reding Sportverein
Horst Blümel Dammweg 6 Wolfsberg / St. Jakob
Mag. Jürg Peter Josef Reischl Buchenweg 5 Wolfsberg / Reding
Josef Feimuth Am Weiher 7 Wolfsberg
Manuela Josefine Fellner Am Weiher 7 Wolfsberg
Alexandra Furian Am Weiher 1 Wolfsberg
Silvia Zechner Am Weiher 4 Wolfsberg
Schulbehörde Am Weiher 5/6 Wolfsberg
Buchhaltungs-Büro Am Weiher 2/I Wolfsberg
Rosalia Pansi Am Weiher 10 Wolfsberg
Türk & Sternat Am Weiher 1 Wolfsberg
Perchthaler KG Am Weiher 10 Wolfsberg
Schlankheitsstudio Cech GmbH Am Weiher 11 Wolfsberg
Ulrike Doris Leopold Burgergasse 4 Wolfsberg
Mag. Peter Mosgan Burgergasse 4 Wolfsberg
Johannes Mori Am Weinberg 3 Wolfsberg / Raggl
Mag. Ingrid Brigitte Allmayer Bachweg 7 Wolfsberg / Priel
SPIRAL & FLAGGL OEG Med supplies Bachweg 4 Wolfsberg / Priel Medizinbedarf
Josef Pachoinig Allgäu 1 Wolfsberg
Renate Maria Knauder Allgäu 10 Wolfsberg
HERMES Pharma GesmbH Allgäu 1a Wolfsberg Arzneimittel
Alfred Schrammel Allgäu 2 Wolfsberg
Ranacher Orthopädie-Bandagen Allgäu 12 Wolfsberg Bandagist
Irene Feldbacher Am Feldrain 18 Wolfsberg / Priel
Johannes Schiwitz Auenbachweg 2 Wolfsberg / Ritzing
Adrian Sylvester Schatz Am Rosengarten 4 Wolfsberg / St. Jakob
Anna Gondova Dornröschenweg 6 Wolfsberg / St. Jakob
Lubica Satnikova Dornröschenweg 6 Wolfsberg / St. Jakob
Michael Durchschlag Dornröschenweg 10 Wolfsberg / St. Jakob
Helena Pastuchova Auer-von-Welsbach-Weg 2/1 Wolfsberg / Auen
RZ Wärmecontracting GmbH Don-Bosco-Weg 1 Wolfsberg / Gries
SK St. Andrä Betriebs GmbH Don-Bosco-Weg 1 Wolfsberg / Gries
Chiu Nuan Liao 10.-Oktober-Straße 24 Wolfsberg / Reding
Michaela Antonia Payer 10.-Oktober-Straße 29 Wolfsberg / Reding
Chi Cheng Li 10.-Oktober-Straße 24 Wolfsberg / Reding
Christian Alexander Pichler 10.-Oktober-Straße 18 Wolfsberg / Reding
Jürgen Wiedenbauer Alois-Huth-Straße 2 Wolfsberg
Karl Peter Raneg Alois-Huth-Straße 2 Wolfsberg
Rudolf Wölkart Buchhofstraße 3 Wolfsberg / Ritzing
Markus Fröstl Buchhofstraße 9 Wolfsberg / Ritzing
ASKÖ PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg Dr.-Arthur-Rainer-Straße 8 Wolfsberg / Schleifen Sportverein
Barbara Murnig Dr.-Arthur-Rainer-Straße 5/12 Wolfsberg / Schleifen
Miloslava Sebova Adolf-Meidl-Weg 1 Wolfsberg / Schwemmtratten
Iveta Ondrejova Adolf-Meidl-Weg 1/6 Wolfsberg / Schwemmtratten
Harald Siegfried Seiger Fasanenweg 25 Wolfsberg / Priel
Wolfgang Herbert Petschenig Fasanenweg 20 Wolfsberg / Priel
Dieter Ellersdorfer Eppensteinerstraße 34 Wolfsberg / Reding
Helga Schuhai Eppensteinerstraße 14 Wolfsberg / Reding
Peter Knabl Eppensteinerstraße 25 Wolfsberg / Reding
DI. Jürgen Jantschgi Eppensteinerstraße 36 Wolfsberg / Reding
Marcela Novotna Gartenstraße 4 Wolfsberg / Gries
SMP - Knabl Frankenweg 15 Wolfsberg / Reding Schlosserei
ASKÖ ASKÖ Dartclub Pink Panther Frankenweg 13/8 Wolfsberg / Reding Sportverein
Josef Wagner Freidlgasse 12 Wolfsberg
Bernhard Umschaden Freidlgasse 12 Wolfsberg
Ingrid Juliana Hohl Freidlgasse 1 Wolfsberg
Patrick Alexander Scharf Freidlgasse 10 Wolfsberg
Johann Hohl Freidlgasse 1 Wolfsberg
Erich Josef Ebner Eulenweg 2 Wolfsberg / Priel
Olga Petrovska Eulenweg 1 Wolfsberg / Priel
Lubica Cholewova Eulenweg 1 Wolfsberg / Priel