Sitemap 259801 - 259950

Manfred Anton Reinisch Weißenbachstraße 180 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Miroslava Bernsteinerova Weißenbachstraße 156 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Gerald Josef Sabitzer Weißenbachstraße 61 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Martin Reishofer Weißenbachstraße 118 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Josef Christian Kienzl Reiterhofstraße 4 Wolfsberg / Unterleidenberg
Max Mammel Reiterhofstraße 40 Wolfsberg / Unterleidenberg
Heimo Josef Schein Schmelzweg 3 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Weinebene Schilift Obergösel 18 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Obergösel Bergbahn
ASM GmbH Gewerbezone 5 Bleiburg
EURO-TECH Anlagenbau GmbH Am Gewerbepark 16 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach Stahlware
Hoffmann Montagen GmbH Am Gewerbepark 10 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach Stahlware
Hannes Loike Hintergumitsch 6 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Hintergumitsch
KELAG Wärme GmbH Frantschach 2 Frantschach Elektrizitätswerk
Mondi Frantschach GmbH Frantschach 5 Frantschach
Felix Frenkenberger Frantschach 18 Frantschach
Martin Mayerhofer Frantschach 38 Frantschach
Hugo Knauder Kamp 57 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Kamp
Ing. Gerald Johannes Martinz Kamp 4 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Kamp
Andreas Zarfl Kamp 19 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Kamp
Beata Moskova Limberg 38 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Limberg
Johann Vallant Limberg 14 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Limberg
Stein & Garten Am Gewerbepark 8/Zellach Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Manfred Trippolt Hinterwölch 3 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Hinterwölch
Anze Logonder Obergösel 60 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Obergösel
Andreas Kienzl Obergösel 54 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Obergösel
Ferdinand Paul Cevzar Obergösel 30 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Obergösel
Josef Grinschgl Obergösel 58 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Obergösel
Johann Kienzl Obergösel 3 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Obergösel
Weinebene Schilift GmbH Obergösel 58 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Obergösel Bergbahn
Paul Herbert Dohr Obergösel 56 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Obergösel
Frantisek Dulovec Sankt Gertraud 5 St. Gertraud
Maria Michaela Brunner Weber Sankt Gertraud 10 St. Gertraud
Roland Kanitsch Sankt Gertraud 7 St. Gertraud
Gerhild Elisabeth Schatz Sankt Gertraud 1 St. Gertraud
Textilpflege Abraham KG Sankt Gertraud 87 St. Gertraud
KH-Tronic Computerelectronic GmbH Sankt Gertraud 72 St. Gertraud
Wolfgang Wriesnik Sankt Gertraud 55 St. Gertraud
Ulrike Domaingo Sankt Gertraud 34 St. Gertraud
Gemischtwarenhandlung Sankt Gertraud 5 St. Gertraud
Renate Maria Knauder Sankt Gertraud 57 St. Gertraud
Christian Garber Sankt Gertraud 83 St. Gertraud
Michael Töfferl Sankt Gertraud 2a St. Gertraud
Großhandel aller Art Sankt Gertraud 16 St. Gertraud Textilwaren Großhandel
Reinhold Vallant Untergösel 32 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Untergösel
Willi Gregor Darmann Untergösel 14 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Untergösel
Ljiliana Zugec Schüßler Untergösel 20 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Untergösel
Hannes Karl Kienzl Untergösel 44 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Untergösel
Ernst Franz Vallant Untergösel 8 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Untergösel
Christiane Vallant Untergösel 8 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Untergösel
Walter Radl Kamperkogel 7 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Kamperkogel
Mario Dohr Kamperkogel 4 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Kamperkogel
Erwin Ernst Streit Prössinggraben 33 Grd.Stk.Nr.498 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Trum-und Prössinggraben
Erna Findenig Prössinggraben 12 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Trum-und Prössinggraben
ASKÖ Taekwondo - Bad St. Leonhard Hintergumitsch 57 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Hintergumitsch Kampfsport
ASKÖ CI Sportforum Carinthia Hintergumitsch 57 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Hintergumitsch Sportverein
ASKÖ EV Frantschach Frantschach 25a Frantschach Sportverein
Bioenergieverbund Amstetten GmbH Vorderwölch 42 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Vorderwölch
Bioenergiezentrum GmbH Vorderwölch 42 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Vorderwölch
Stürzenbecher Beteiligungs GmbH Untergösel 8b Untergösel
Gerhard Perchtaler Hainsdorf 1 St. Andrä / Hainsdorf
Dr. Renate Döllinger Eitweg 50/1 Eitweg
Maria Duraniova Eitweg 89 Eitweg
Josefine Kristavcnik Eitweg 238 Eitweg
Lubica Kupkova Eitweg 89 Eitweg
Manfred Pachoinig Eitweg 3a Eitweg
Christian Benedikt Kargl Eitweg 96 Eitweg
Susanne Nusterer Gemmersdorf 128 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
DI.(FH) Manuel Woschank Gemmersdorf 11A St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Gerhard Vallant Gemmersdorf 130 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Ewald Heinz Bierbaumer Gemmersdorf 11 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Haus u Gartenservice Zmollnig Gemmersdorf 149 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Pamela Schulnig Gemmersdorf 49 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Edwin Franz Schulnig Gemmersdorf 80a St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Charlotte Fellner Gemmersdorf 110 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Claudia Wutscher Gemmersdorf 101 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Edeltraud Knauder Gemmersdorf 2 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Gerald Franz Fellner Gemmersdorf 92 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Gabi Mikusch Gemmersdorf 222 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Christof Ebner Gemmersdorf 147 St. Andrä / Gemmersdorf
Christian Helmut Dohr Goding 38 St. Andrä / Goding
Aurelia Riegler Goding 147 St. Andrä / Goding
Sabine Kirchauer Hanschitz Goding 175 St. Andrä / Goding
Hänge-/Paragleiten Hartelsberg 55 Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg Sportverein
Bäckereimaschinen Hartelsberg 17A Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg
Johannes Otti Hartelsberg 34 Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg
Manfred Lubi Hartelsberg 43 Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg
Carmen Kienleitner Hartelsberg 55 Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg
Walter Kienleitner Hartelsberg 55 Wolfsberg / Hartelsberg
Maximilian Johann Barth Zellach 6a Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Patrick Otto Wagner Zellach 23 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Paul Otti Zellach 77 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Ludwig Herbert Kogler Zellach 12a Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Harald Perkonig Zellach 30 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Anton Neagu Zellach 58 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Tanja Claudia Karner Zellach 6b Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Peter Heinrich Moitzi Zellach 152 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Bernhard Vallant Zellach 50 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Albin Kügele Zellach 97 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Johanna Wascher Zellach 16 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Zellach
Adolf Traußnig Vorderwölch 34 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Vorderwölch
Riegler & Zechmeister Ges.m.b.H. Vorderwölch 42 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Vorderwölch
Dietmar Riegler GmbH Herrengasse 4 Wolfsberg
Klaus Dieter Steffelbauer St. Ulrich 63 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich
Hermann Steinbauer St. Ulrich 35 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich
Josef Steffelbauer St. Ulrich 63 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich
ASKÖ ASKÖ ER St. Ulrich/Lav. St. Ulrich 44 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich Sportverein
Petra Michaela Friesacher St. Ulrich 10 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich
Karoline Skledar St. Ulrich 4 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich
Gottfrieda Zernig St. Ulrich 7 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich
Sabrina Amann Mosern 19 St. Andrä / Mosern
Irmgard Raneg Mosern 66 St. Andrä / Mosern
Adolf Ewald Kranewitter Mosern 13 St. Andrä / Mosern
Marco Koller Aich 20 St. Andrä / Aich
WIRO Personal GmbH Dachberg 20 St. Andrä / Dachberg
Pferdesport Dachberg 9 St. Andrä / Dachberg Sportverein
Astrid Stippich Eisdorf 8a St. Andrä / Eisdorf
Erwin Franz Ellersdorfer Eisdorf 2 St. Andrä / Eisdorf
Franz Salzmann Forst 20 Wolfsberg / Forst
Forstnerwirt Forst 39 Wolfsberg / Forst
Richard Erich Wagner Jasminweg 2 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Johann Emmerich Köck Oberleidenberg 106 Wolfsberg / Oberleidenberg
Johann Kügele Oberleidenberg 126 Wolfsberg / Oberleidenberg
Elisabeth Kainz Oberleidenberg 53 Wolfsberg / Oberleidenberg
Claudia Koch Maria im Walde 4/9 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Erich Brunner Maria im Walde 4 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Walter Denoth Forster Straße 7 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Mag. Michaela Leitgeb Forster Straße 5 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Mag. Siegfried Ebner Hochofenweg 1 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Andrea Loike Kupferschmiedstraße 19 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Ilse Aloisia Leopold Kupferschmiedstraße 7 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
Alena Smidova Ehringstraße 6 St Margarethen im Lavanttal / St. Margarethen im Lavanttal
St. Georgener Biomasse-Heizung G.m.b.H. Hauptstraße 30 St. Georgen im Lavanttal
Findenig Wolfgang Panoramastraße 23 St. Georgen im Lavanttal Hafnerei
Infinity Living GmbH Alte Straße 2 Kleinedling
ASKÖ ESV Gemmersdorf Oberpichling 48 St. Andrä / Oberpichling Sportverein
Martin Dohr Oberpichling 45 St. Andrä / Oberpichling
Gernot Satz Oberpichling 35 St. Andrä / Oberpichling
Evelin Melitta Jungwirth Oberpichling 22 St. Andrä / Oberpichling
Gerhard Alois Raffer Oberpichling 19 St. Andrä / Oberpichling
Sylvia Maria Pucher Paierdorf 49 St. Andrä / Paierdorf
Johann Fellner Paierdorf 14 St. Andrä / Paierdorf
Siegwald Sarnig Mühldorf 11A St. Andrä / Mühldorf
Johann Markut Maria Rojach 10 Maria Rojach
Astrid Rita Kristan Maria Rojach 32 Maria Rojach
Jäger-Markut Gemüseernte- und -vertriebs KG Maria Rojach 10 Maria Rojach
Andreas Hechtl Mitterpichling 16 St. Andrä / Mitterpichling
Brigitte Johanna Moro Ragglbach 22 St. Andrä / Ragglbach
Lichtenegger Metall GmbH Am Gewerbepark 12 St. Stefan Schlosserei
Club Vital G & B Kucher OG Am Gewerbepark 2 St. Stefan Fitnessstudio
LTG Holzbearbeitungszentrum GmbH Am Gewerbepark 6 St. Stefan Holzbearbeitung