Sitemap 259501 - 259650

Gerald Thomas Pichler Kreuzstraße 38 Althofen
Barbara Anna Rupitz Kreuzstraße 38 Althofen
Annelies Primavesi Kreuzstraße 13 Althofen
Robert Walter Tschernitz Kreuzstraße 27 Althofen
Silvia Elisabeth Leipold Kreuzstraße 12 Althofen
Gabriele Walter Kreuzstraße 25 Althofen
Stefan Otto Moser Kreuzstraße 33 Althofen
Christine Springer Kreuzstraße 7 Althofen
GR Greile REHATeCH GmbH Kreuzstraße 3 Althofen
Gudrun Meierhofer Kreuzstraße 35 Althofen
Ewald Sabitzer Pilgrimstraße 14 Althofen
Artur Leser Guttenbrunnerstraße 13 Althofen
Patrick Gerhard Pichler Karl-Veldner-Straße 11/24 Althofen / Treibach
Ferdinand Remigius Knapitsch Scarpatetti Unterwegen Unterbergen 4 Mölbling / Unterbergen
Dagmar Wurzer Unterbergen 1 Mölbling / Unterbergen
Martin Niederreiter Schobitzstraße 6 Althofen
Gertraud Beissl Römerstraße 33/1 Althofen
Jozefina Voronakova Salzburger Platz 6 Althofen
Mario Kraßnitzer Pöckstein 4 Straßburg / Pöckstein-Zwischenwässern
Adrian Engel Stoberdorf 5 Mölbling / Stoberdorf
Martina Rattenberger Rabing 17 Mölbling / Rabing
Ingrid Bachler Silberegger Straße 1 Althofen
Ingrid Sereinig Silberegger Straße 15 Althofen
Anton Tremschnig Rottenstraße 33 Althofen Zahntechnisches Labor
Mag. Wolfgang Josef Grohs Rottenstraße 19 Althofen
Martin Peter Pleschberger Untermarkter Straße 10 Althofen
Veronika Auer St.Stefan am Krappfeld 3 Mölbling / St. Stefan am Krappfeld
Gabriele Auer St.Stefan am Krappfeld 3 Mölbling / St. Stefan am Krappfeld
Manuela Reif Wolf-Pader-Platz 1 Althofen / Treibach
SPORT INVEST Beteiligungen GmbH Undsdorfer Straße 33 Althofen
Stocksport St.Kosmas 5 Mölbling / St. Kosmas Sportverein
Herbert Kuss Christophorusweg 1 Guttaring / Übersberg
Goma Cosmetics Intertrate Angernweg 13 Guttaring
Gabriela Juliane Gruber Angernweg 13 Guttaring
Norische Nudelwerkstatt Kuss&Plassnegger Christophorusweg 2 Guttaring / Übersberg Lebensmittelproduktion
Ing. Gustav Lehner Amerikastraße 1 Guttaring
Wolfgang Erwin Luigi Amerikastraße 9 Guttaring
ASKÖ ASKÖ TC Guttaring Deinsbergsiedlung 10 Guttaring Sportverein
Mag. Bernhard Manfred Rosenfelder Deinsbergsiedlung 19 Guttaring
AES alternativENERGIEsysteme e.U. Elpo-Weg 1 Guttaring
Daniela Theresia Plassnegger Grösserstraße 2/2 Guttaring
Winfried Fasching Lederergasse 2 Guttaring
Kurt Rauter Kirchenstraße 23 Guttaring
Andrea Johanna Krall Römerweg 5/4 Guttaring
Emmerich Löcker Keltenweg 6 Guttaring
Herbert Josef Wurzer Keltenweg 6/10 Guttaring
Evelyne Bischelsberger Knappenweg 4/8 Guttaring
Maschinenfabrik Stingl Gesellschaft m.b.H. Hollersberg 26 Guttaring / Hollersberg Sägewerk
Joachim Andreas Hohensee Koglweg 5 Guttaring
Ewald Fischer Kasslweg 3 Guttaring
Isabella Susanne Fischer Kasslweg 3 Guttaring
Karoline Maria Wurzer Mallnerweg 1 Guttaring
Thomas Hassenfelder Rabachboden 3 Guttaring / Rabachboden
Thomas Petautschnig Guttaringberg 29 Guttaring / Guttaringberg
Gerhild Wieser Leo-Staubmann-Weg 1 Guttaring
M. Kuss KG. Möselstraße 2 Guttaring Metallverarbeitung
Grete Kassl Unterer Markt 2 Guttaring
Harald Heimo Ragossnig Unterer Markt 10 Guttaring
ASKÖ ATUS Guttaring Unterer Markt 10 Guttaring Sportverein
Andreas Banko Waldweg 3 Guttaring
ASKÖ ESSV Tauser Silbereggerstraße 70 Guttaring Sportverein
Ing. Roman Grabmayer Walkweg 2 Guttaring
Gerd Reinhold Pagitsch Walkweg 12/1 Guttaring
Karoline Maria Wurzer Übersberg 5 Guttaring / Übersberg
Kurt Friedrich Hainig Übersberg 17 Guttaring / Übersberg
Viktoria Schwarz Verlosnitz 4 Guttaring / Verlosnitz
Ferdinand Kopper Urtlgraben 9 Guttaring / Urtlgraben
Lohnschnittsägewerk Urtlgraben 12 Guttaring / Urtlgraben Sägewerk
Christoph Resch Schelmberg 3/1 Guttaring / Schelmberg
Sven Samson Obmann Urtl 13 Guttaring / Urtl
Jakob Walter Koch Graben 44 Lölling Graben
Prim. Dr. Franz Siebert Hauptplatz 4 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt Innere Medizin
Margarethe Klaushofer Hauptplatz 1 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Mag. Johann Krainer Hauptplatz 3+4 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Roswitha Maria Monay Gartengasse 5a Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
`BRB Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH` Gundersdorf 3 Straßburg / Gundersdorf
Floriani Stubn Gunzenberg 6 Mölbling / Gunzenberg
Markus Walter Marcher Gunzenberg 18 Mölbling / Gunzenberg
Walter Johann Marcher Gunzenberg 3 Mölbling / Gunzenberg
Maria Juliana Marcher Gunzenberg 3 Mölbling / Gunzenberg
Miroslav Micic 10.-Oktober-Straße 3A Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Präzisionstechnik Aichelburg e.U. 10.-Oktober-Straße 10 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt Metallverarbeitung
Miriam Kalisova ESG-Straße 1/4 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Kvetoslava Dudyova ESG-Straße 1/4 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Franz Unterköfler GmbH Stranach 1 Hüttenberg / Stranach Sägewerk
Motorsport Gunzenberg 3 Mölbling / Gunzenberg Sportverein
Harald Schlintl Hauptstraße 5 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Hubert Putz Hauptstraße 1 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Wolfgang Eberdorfer Hauptstraße 18 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Wolfgang Eberdorfer Hauptstraße 19 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Burghart Eder Hauptstraße 18 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Anita Monai Hauptstraße 28 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Mag. Madija Otto Hauptstraße 25/2 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Gurktaler Bauernbrot Backhaus Kainbacher GmbH Hauptstraße 19 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Strasser GmbH Hauptstraße 6 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Elisabeth Reinsberger Hauptstraße 27a Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Lorenz Oberdorfer Hauptstraße 14 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Festzeltverleih Liedingerstraße 1 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Karl Andreas Lerchbaumer Hubertusweg 24 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Margit Stefanie Schlintl Hubertusweg 22/2 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
DI. Bernhard Walter Monai Hubertusweg 20 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Franz Pirolt Langwiesen 11 Straßburg / Langwiesen
Augustine Margaretha Paynik Langwiesen 10 Straßburg / Langwiesen
Helmut Werner Brachmaier Mellach 24 Straßburg / Mellach
LSB LÄRCHENHOLZ BUCHHÄUSL GMBH Mellach 7 Straßburg / Mellach Sägewerk
Metallbau Selinger GmbH Mellach 6 Straßburg / Mellach Schlosserei
HSB Ing.Brunner Holzhandel GmbH. Josef-Friedrich-Perkonig-Straße 9 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Friedrich Urich Kärntnerlandstraße 7/9 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
ASKÖ Eishockeyclub Straßburg Hauptstraße 14 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt Sportverein
Pferdesport Hauptstraße 22 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt Sportverein
Tennis Lorettostraße 18 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt Sportverein
Nikolaus Raab Bahnhofstraße 2 Gurk
Gurktaler Alpenkräuter GmbH Domplatz 11 Gurk
Christiane Helene Ebner Domplatz 8 Gurk
Bruno Surtmann Dörfl 6 Gurk / Dörfl
Angelika Schmölzer Siedlerstraße 8 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Ing. Wolfgang Ernst Monai Winklern 6 Straßburg / Winklern
Hubert Winkler Winklern 2 Straßburg / Winklern
Krzysztof Zbikowski Unterfarcha 1 Straßburg / Unterfarcha
Ing. Hermann Anton Sturm Wolfsbichl 10/2 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Gerald Josef Glanzer Wolfsbichl 3 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt
Apparatebau AHW GmbH Thomas-Koschat-Straße 3 Straßburg / Straßburg-Stadt Anlagenbau
Schuhhaus-Orthopädie Hauptstraße 23 Gurk Orthopädische Schuhe
Krasimir Georgiev Nikolov Hauptstraße 24 Gurk
Renate Kupka Hauptstraße 11/2 Gurk
Helmut Josef Riegler Hauptstraße 9 Gurk
Günther Emil Erian Hauptstraße 1 Gurk
Bernhard Walter Strutz Pölling 3 Straßburg / Pölling
Doris Tossmann Hemmaweg 6 Gurk
Guido Anton Aurelio Hafner Hemmaweg 5 Gurk
Verzinnerei Gruska 10 Gurk / Gruska
Bruno Anton Payer Halleiner Straße 3 Gurk
Fußball, Tennis, Fit-Freizeitsport Halleiner Straße 3 Gurk Sportverein
Gurker Bio-Fernwärme GmbH Pisweger Straße 6 Gurk
Franz Oberdorfer Gassarest 1 Gurk / Gassarest
Batima Garipollaevna Otto Roman-Müller-Straße 18 Gurk
Friederike Bernadette Bachler Schmergasse 1 Gurk
Maria Mihalkova Zeltschach 1/1 Gurk / Zeltschach
Schottergrube Aich 1 Weitensfeld im Gurktal / Aich
Dorit Wallner Grabenig 1 Weitensfeld im Gurktal / Grabenig
Michaela Lampl Zweinitz 106 Weitensfeld im Gurktal / Zweinitz
DI. Harald Kraßnitzer Zweinitz 123 Weitensfeld im Gurktal / Zweinitz
Martina Bacher Zweinitz 95 Weitensfeld im Gurktal / Zweinitz
Richard Lerchbaumer Mödring 1 Weitensfeld im Gurktal / Mödring
Fladnitzer Josef Kunstschmiede -Schlosserei-Stahlbau GesmbH & Co KG Kirchgasse 15 Weitensfeld im Gurktal / Weitensfeld Stahlware
SBG Stahlbau GmbH Industrieweg 2 Weitensfeld im Gurktal / Weitensfeld Stahlware
Mobilsäge Dalling 1 Weitensfeld im Gurktal / Dalling Sägewerk
Heinz Holdernig Edling 13/2 Weitensfeld im Gurktal / Edling
Michaela Trampitsch Edling 26 Weitensfeld im Gurktal / Edling
Sieglinde Scherzer Edling 19 Weitensfeld im Gurktal / Edling