Sitemap 257251 - 257400

Sudy GmbH Unterauersbach 60a Unterauersbach
Michael Riedl Oberauersbach 20 Gnas / Oberauersbach
Dressurreiten Poppendorf 23 Poppendorf Sportverein
Schöllauf & Co OG Trautmannsdorf 229 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Manfred Schober Trautmannsdorf 105 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Umwelttechnik Trautmannsdorf 201 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Transporte Trautmannsdorf 55 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Manfred Wolf Trautmannsdorf 40 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Rupert Zenz Trautmannsdorf 150 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Alois Schröttner Trautmannsdorf 167 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Gerhard Thierschädl Trautmannsdorf 203 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Franz Fritz Trautmannsdorf 24 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Thomas Gütl Trautmannsdorf 11 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Beate Elisabeth Kleinschuster Trautmannsdorf 3 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Christian Fasching Trautmannsdorf 143 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Franz Fasching Trautmannsdorf 143 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Aloisia Paul Hofstätten 25 Bad Gleichenberg / Hofstätten
Karl Maier Hofstätten 8 Bad Gleichenberg / Hofstätten
Maria Ciontea Hofstätten 5/1 Bad Gleichenberg / Hofstätten
Schwimmbad Bad Gleichenberg Badstraße 9 Bad Gleichenberg Schwimmbad
Hiquel-Elektronik- und Anlagenbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. Bairisch Kölldorf 266 Bairisch Kölldorf Anlagenbau
Erdbewegung Bairisch Kölldorf 78 Bairisch Kölldorf
Josef Edelsbrunner Bairisch Kölldorf 121 Bairisch Kölldorf
Maria Schmid Bairisch Kölldorf 121 Bairisch Kölldorf
Johann Saurugg Bairisch Kölldorf 6 Bairisch Kölldorf
Tennishalle - Gemeindeamt Bad Gleichenberg Absetzstraße 200 Bad Gleichenberg / Gleichenberg Dorf Tennisplatz
Hannes Friesinger Absetzstraße 59 Bad Gleichenberg / Gleichenberg Dorf
CoMAC Produktion & Handel GmbH Bernreither Straße 31 Bad Gleichenberg Abfüllanlage
Mag. Christian Jöbstl Grazer Straße 24 Bad Gleichenberg
Küchen & Wohnen, Möbelhandel Grazer Straße 12 Bad Gleichenberg
Silvia Caska Grazer Straße 76 Bad Gleichenberg
Ing. Franz Josef Gutmann Grazer Straße 45 Bad Gleichenberg
Manfred Ertl Grazer Straße 6 Bad Gleichenberg
Hufnagl GmbH Grazer Straße 76 Bad Gleichenberg
Johannes Angerer Grazer Straße 35 Bad Gleichenberg
Peter Trummer Grazer Straße 51 Bad Gleichenberg
Jasmin Franke Grazer Straße 6 Bad Gleichenberg
Franz Ulrich Grazer Straße 6 Bad Gleichenberg
Verena Ulrich Grazer Straße 53 Bad Gleichenberg
Bad Gleichenberger Energie GmbH Grazer Straße 1 Bad Gleichenberg Elektrizitätswerk
Ewald Gütl Gossendorf 17 Feldbach / Gossendorf
Herfried Feiel Feldbacher Straße 386 Bad Gleichenberg
Kino Kino Bad Gleichenberg Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Straße 19 Bad Gleichenberg Kino
Seniorenheim Seniorenheim Valerie K.S. Jandrisits GesmbH Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Straße 20 Bad Gleichenberg
SIMACEK FACILITY GmbH Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Straße 20 Bad Gleichenberg
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Straße 8 Bad Gleichenberg
S-O Bauges.m.b.H. Trautmannsdorf 164 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Willibald Anton Haider Waldsberg 33 Bad Gleichenberg / Waldsberg
Anton Lackner Waldsberg 3a Bad Gleichenberg / Waldsberg
Maria Margarete Fasching Steinbach 28 Bad Gleichenberg / Steinbach
Caska Dachsysteme GmbH Franz-Wagner-Weg 3 Gleichenberg Dorf
Magda Hudikova Wiesenthalweg 149 Bad Gleichenberg / Gleichenberg Dorf
Iveta Jendralova Wiesenthalweg 149 Bad Gleichenberg / Gleichenberg Dorf
REHAMED-Rehabilitationszentrum - Bad Gleichenberg GesmbH Schweizereiweg 4 Bad Gleichenberg Rehabilitation
Reinhard Peter Schadler Bairisch Kölldorf 11/b/3 Bairisch Kölldorf
Johann Mühlberghuber Bairisch Kölldorf 54/1 Bairisch Kölldorf
Andrea Schadler Bairisch Kölldorf 185/6 Bairisch Kölldorf
Elisabeth Hödl Bairisch Kölldorf 260 Bairisch Kölldorf
Gottfried Lackner Bairisch Kölldorf 15 Bairisch Kölldorf
DI.(FH) Ewald Trammer Bairisch Kölldorf 144 Bairisch Kölldorf
Corinna Fink Bairisch Kölldorf 136 Bairisch Kölldorf
Evelyn Pfeifer Bairisch Kölldorf 218a Bairisch Kölldorf
Eva Ulrich Bairisch Kölldorf 292 Bairisch Kölldorf
Hannes Krois Medienstraße 1 Bairisch Kölldorf
S-O Bauges.m.b.H. Merkendorf 52 Bad Gleichenberg / Merkendorf
Isabella Paul Merkendorf 88/1 Bad Gleichenberg / Merkendorf
Robert Alois Lackner Merkendorf 12b Bad Gleichenberg / Merkendorf
Josef Winkler Waldsberg 43 Bad Gleichenberg / Waldsberg
Margareta Schöllauf Waldsberg 24 Bad Gleichenberg / Waldsberg
Egon Wolf Waldsberg 53 Bad Gleichenberg / Waldsberg
Martina Leitgeb Steinbach 22 Bad Gleichenberg / Steinbach
Jürgen Tackner Haag 75 Bad Gleichenberg / Haag
Walter Schneider Haag 66 Bad Gleichenberg / Haag
Edeltraud Feldgitscher Haag 65 Bad Gleichenberg / Haag
Johann Bund Haag 54 Bad Gleichenberg / Haag
Claus Remler Pichla 23 Kapfenstein / Pichla
Michael Schachinger Pichla 37 Kapfenstein / Pichla
Sonja Graupp Trautmannsdorf 156 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Bogenschießen Merkendorf 88 Bad Gleichenberg / Merkendorf Sportverein
Ski Krusdorf 45 Straden / Krusdorf Sportverein
Tennis Krusdorf 73 Straden / Krusdorf Sportverein
Gertraud Graf Krusdorf 56a Straden / Krusdorf
Josef Gutmann Grub II 14 Straden / Grub II
Fußball Straden 76 Straden Sportverein
Fußball Hof 100 Straden / Hof bei Straden Sportverein
Fußball Hof 52 Straden / Hof bei Straden Sportverein
Tennis Schwabau 27 Straden / Schwabau Sportverein
Johanna Puff Dirnbach 6 Straden / Dirnbach
Martin Praßl Dirnbach 36 Straden / Dirnbach
Gabriele Matzhold Dirnbach 18 Straden / Dirnbach
Matthias Anton Leitl Muggendorf 81 Straden / Muggendorf
Elisabeth Unger Muggendorf 22 Straden / Muggendorf
Michael Schwölberger Muggendorf 32 Straden / Muggendorf
Wolfgang Ulrich Muggendorf 71 Straden / Muggendorf
Karl Schenkl Muggendorf 122 Straden / Muggendorf
Josef Dreisiebner Muggendorf 107 Straden / Muggendorf
Martin Horwath Muggendorf 24 Straden / Muggendorf
Gertraud Dunst Muggendorf 31 Straden / Muggendorf
Bernhard Schmid Sulzbach 33 Straden / Sulzbach
Mag.Dr. Manfred Messner Stainz bei Straden 52 Straden / Stainz bei Straden
Christian Knonbauer Stainz bei Straden 90 Straden / Stainz bei Straden
Schmiede, Hufbeschlag, Sektionaltore Hart bei Straden 49 Straden / Hart bei Straden
Martin Schmidt Kronnersdorf 52 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Karl Heinz Bauer Kronnersdorf 116 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Bernhard Pock Kronnersdorf 9 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Mag. Josef Lais Kronnersdorf 94 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Bernhard Röck Kronnersdorf 150 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Hannes Lackner Kronnersdorf 124 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Alexander Stiasny Kronnersdorf 72 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Gottfried Wagnes Kronnersdorf 129 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Daniela Bauer Kronnersdorf 116 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Rosemarie Höller Kronnersdorf 49 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Anja Margarete Lenz Hof 140 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Mag. Martin Plaschg Hof 83 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Manuela Regina Müller Hof 10 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Andrea Molnar Hof 67 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Harald Mayer Hof 35 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Hermann Wiedner Hof 2 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Richard Kern Hof 42/1/2 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Alexander Josef Müller Hof 111 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Erich Alois Gether Dirnbach 32 Straden / Dirnbach
Michaela Gether Dirnbach 49 Straden / Dirnbach
Josef Luttenberger Dirnbach 53 Straden / Dirnbach
Thomas Weinhandl Dirnbach 12 Straden / Dirnbach
Josef Rindler Dirnbach 48 Straden / Dirnbach
Kohlenhandlung, Baustoffe Krusdorf 60 Straden / Krusdorf
Elisabeth Pock Marktl 28 Straden / Marktl
NUMED Handel mit medizinischen Geräten GmbH Marktl 46 Straden / Marktl Großhandel
Wolfgang Gallowitsch Nägelsdorf 14 Straden / Nägelsdorf
HR Trading GmbH Nägelsdorf 7 Straden / Nägelsdorf
Manfred Koller Neusetz 3 Straden / Neusetz
Franz Grinschgl Neusetz 12 Straden / Neusetz
Karin Manuela Konrad Hart bei Straden 45 Straden / Hart bei Straden
Franz Pfundner Hart bei Straden 8 Straden / Hart bei Straden
Fußball Wieden-Klausen 19 Straden / Wieden-Klausen Sportverein
Lutterschmied Bau und Planungs GmbH Bahnhofstraße 14c Fehring
Sigrid Gross Bahnhofstraße 11 Fehring
Karl Lang Bahnhofstraße 14a Fehring
Alexander Wehapp Bahnhofstraße 1 Fehring
Helene Fischer Bahnhofstraße 9 Fehring
Klaus Wagner Bahnhofstraße 13/2 Fehring
Karl Wiesler Bahnhofstraße 10a Fehring
EDV-Service Bahnhofstraße 14a Fehring
fangocur GmbH Brunn 105b Fehring / Brunn Bandagist
Josef Kainz Brunn 50 Fehring / Brunn
Johannes Franz Függer Annengasse 6 Fehring
Jana Sutovska Annengasse 28/7 Fehring
Wolfgang Krenn Annengasse 22 Fehring
Fußball Annengasse 24 Fehring Sportverein
Jarmila Krejsova Annengasse 28/7 Fehring