Sitemap 257101 - 257250

Thomas Passeil Saaz 15 Paldau / Saaz
Wettvermittlungs Friesinger GmbH & Co KG Saaz 90 Paldau / Saaz
Martin Csery Saaz 12 Paldau / Saaz
Altenpflegeheim Saaz 13 Paldau / Saaz
Josef Trummer Saaz 12 Paldau / Saaz
Robert Temmel Saaz 78 Paldau / Saaz
RWP BIOENERGIE GmbH Saaz 19 Paldau / Saaz
Amalia Pfundner Saaz 22 Paldau / Saaz
Peter Anton Haas Saaz 90 Paldau / Saaz
Erika Möglich Saaz 49 Paldau / Saaz
Andrea Hannelore Kindl Saaz 33 Paldau / Saaz
Markus Rathkolb Pöllau 28 Paldau / Pöllau
Reinhold Niederl Pöllau 31 Paldau / Pöllau
Stocksport Pöllau 15 Paldau / Pöllau Sportverein
Silvia Reichart Pöllau 29 Paldau / Pöllau
Meister - Bauunternehmung G.m.b.H. Paldau 34 Paldau
Erwin Zeiringer Paldau 226/1 Paldau
Alois Koch Paldau 181 Paldau
Ingrid Konrad Paldau 210 Paldau
Franz Löffler Paldau 115 Paldau
Gerald Meister Paldau 159 Paldau
Siegfried Schuster Paldau 239 Paldau
Johann Gross Paldau 85 Paldau
Stephan Salamon Paldau 243/3 Paldau
Oto Vörös Paldau 101 Paldau
Christoph Temmel Paldau 113/2 Paldau
Olna Trepszker Paldau 113/3 Paldau
Bernhard Gutmann Paldau 250 Paldau
Stefan Paier Häusla 34 Paldau / Häusla
Herbert Rossmann Perlsdorf 83 Perlsdorf
Manfred Prisching Radisch 38/2 Gnas / Radisch
Alexander Michalik Riegersburg 30 Riegersburg
Dr.med Emanuel Liechtenstein Riegersburg 1 Riegersburg
Karl Puchleitner Baugesellschaft m.b.H. Riegersburg 123 Riegersburg
Monika Köhldorfer Riegersburg 205 Riegersburg
Martin Wieser Riegersburg 7 Riegersburg
Josef Karl Ferder Riegersburg 31 Riegersburg
Jürgen Felkl Riegersburg 194 Riegersburg
Norbert Maurer Riegersburg 5 Riegersburg
Stefania Elena Potocean Riegersburg 29/3 Riegersburg
Bettina Wagner Riegersburg 218 Riegersburg
Hans Jürgen Kaufmann Riegersburg 159 Riegersburg
Irene Schwab Riegersburg 213/4 Riegersburg
Petra Fuchs Riegersburg 193/2/4 Riegersburg
Waltraud Gumhold Riegersburg 16/1 Riegersburg
Eveline Wallner Riegersburg 190 Riegersburg
Dr. Ernst Kleinschuster Riegersburg 115 Riegersburg
Ing. Josef Nestelberger Bergl 79 Riegersburg / Bergl
Herbert Bauer Bergl 77 Riegersburg / Bergl
Stocksport Bergl 32 Riegersburg / Bergl Sportverein
Stocksport Schützing 27 Riegersburg / Schützing Sportverein
Johann Sitzwohl Krennach 70 Riegersburg / Krennach
Fußball Lödersdorf I 126 Riegersburg / Lödersdorf I Sportverein
Tennis Lödersdorf I 39 Riegersburg / Lödersdorf I Sportverein
Rudolf Tauchner Wörth 64 Gnas / Wörth
Martin Wendler Wörth 15 Gnas / Wörth
Tennis Ludersdorf 25 Gnas / Ludersdorf Sportverein
Modellflug Burgfried 171 Gnas / Burgfried Sportverein
Tennis Burgfried 128 Gnas / Burgfried Sportverein
Motorsport Burgfried 197 Gnas / Burgfried Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Glatzental 32 Gnas / Glatzental Sportverein
Fußball Grabersdorf 45 Grabersdorf Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Raning 56 Raning Sportverein
Fußball Raning 60 Raning Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Ebersdorf 51 Gnas / Ebersdorf Sportverein
Tennis Kohlberg 140 Kohlberg - Gmd Gnas / Kohlberg Sportverein
Fußball Obergnas 88 Gnas / Obergnas Sportverein
Tennis Perlsdorf 93 Perlsdorf Sportverein
Fußball Poppendorf 82/2 Poppendorf Sportverein
Fußball Wörth 12 Gnas / Wörth Sportverein
Fußball Höf 10 Gnas / Höf Sportverein
Fußball Radisch 52 Gnas / Radisch Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Radisch 35 Gnas / Radisch Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Pernreith 31 Gnas / Pernreith Sportverein
Alois Obendrauf Burgfried 88 Gnas / Burgfried
Heribert Platzer Burgfried 179 Gnas / Burgfried
Josef Peer Burgfried 127/2 Gnas / Burgfried
Altura Immobilien GmbH Saaz 100 Saaz
Johann Niederl Burgfried 118 Gnas / Burgfried
Hubertushof Grabersdorf 6 Grabersdorf
Margareta Wohlkinger Grabersdorf 88 Grabersdorf
Martha Maria Freissmuth Grabersdorf 12 Grabersdorf
Walter Otto Summer Dietersdorf am Gnasbach 117 Sankt Peter am Ottersbach / Dietersdorf am Gnasbach
Rosina Summer Dietersdorf am Gnasbach 80 Sankt Peter am Ottersbach / Dietersdorf am Gnasbach
Johann Niederl Ebersdorf 46 Gnas / Ebersdorf
Maria Pelzmann Gnas 141 Gnas
Schirnhofer Fleischwarenvertriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. Gnas 191 Gnas
Immo Liegenschaftsverwaltung GmbH Gnas 14 Gnas
Sonja Maria Konrad Gnas 20 Gnas
Lydia Schaden Gnas 187 Gnas
Christopher Harb Gnas 188/2 Gnas
Hüeseyin Cetintas Gnas 54 Gnas
Doris Kreiner Gnas 129 Gnas
Claudia Rottmann Gnas 15 Gnas
Stangl Modehandel GmbH Gnas 66 Gnas
Falk Raaber Gnas 37 Gnas
INAG Handeslagentur GmbH Gnas 121 Gnas
Gerhard Hütter e.U. Gnas 25 Gnas Maschinenbau
Anneliese Hirschmann Gnas 8 Gnas
Josef Gsellmann Kohlberg 63 Kohlberg - Gmd Gnas / Kohlberg
Helmut Hirnschall Fischa 36 Gnas / Fischa
Marianne Payer Fischa 5 Gnas / Fischa
Manfred Sammer Fischa 27 Gnas / Fischa
Werner Niederl Lichtenberg 105 Raning
Renate Elisabeth Gsöls Obergnas 70 Gnas / Obergnas
Armin Hannes Kubli Obergnas 18 Gnas / Obergnas
Karl Luder Obergnas 78 Gnas / Obergnas
Franz Suppan Obergnas 29 Gnas / Obergnas
WONISCH TECHNISCHER GROSSHANDEL LIMITED Zweigniederlassung Österreich Obergnas 58 Gnas / Obergnas
Niederl Günter KG Obergnas 12 Gnas / Obergnas Reiten
Harald Tantscher Obergnas 59 Gnas / Obergnas
Franz Remler Höf 14 Gnas / Höf
Hanspeter Imp Höf 12 Gnas / Höf
Andrea Tappauf Hirsdorf 2 Gnas / Hirsdorf
Stefan Pichler Raning 50 Raning
Ewald Rath Raning 47 Raning
Walter Michelic Raning 130 Raning
Johannes Sudy Unterauersbach 31 Unterauersbach
Holz-Furniere-Transporte Perlsdorf 12 Perlsdorf
Andrea Monschein Wörth 11a Gnas / Wörth
Franz Dirnböck Trössing 41 Trössing
Handelsagentur Trössing 8 Trössing
Herbert Niegel Pernreith 18 Gnas / Pernreith
Elisabeth Kroneder Pernreith 5a Gnas / Pernreith
Helmut Wurzinger Thien 74 Gnas / Thien
Andreas Gsellmann Kohlberg 63 Kohlberg - Gmd Gnas / Kohlberg
Christina Gsellmann Kohlberg 63 Kohlberg - Gmd Gnas / Kohlberg
Thomas Neubauer Kohlberg 128 Kohlberg - Gmd Gnas / Kohlberg
Thomas Prasch Kohlberg 142 Kohlberg - Gmd Gnas / Kohlberg
EAF Energieanlagenforschung GmbH Kohlberg 80 Kohlberg
Silvia Konrad Ludersdorf 22a Gnas / Ludersdorf
Anton Puntigam Ludersdorf 6 Gnas / Ludersdorf
Christian Suppan Ludersdorf 8 Gnas / Ludersdorf
Karl Urban Kinsdorf 29 Gnas / Kinsdorf
Angelika Deisl Gießauf Ebersdorf 55 Gnas / Ebersdorf
Karl Plaschg Katzendorf 2 Gnas / Katzendorf
Gabriela Herzog Katzendorf 75 Gnas / Katzendorf
Elisabeth Maria Luise Unger Lichtenberg 98 Raning
Franz Rudolf Freidinger Lichtenberg 81 Raning
Johannes Gutmann Lichtenberg 143 Raning
Ernst Pfingstl Thien 49 Gnas / Thien
Gerhard Schleich Thien 64 Gnas / Thien
Brigitte Muhr Thien 73 Gnas / Thien
Herbert Rauch Perlsdorf 78 Perlsdorf
Eis- und Stocksport Trössing 13 Trössing Sportverein
Reinhard Peter Schadler Poppendorf 16 Poppendorf
Astrid Dorrer Poppendorf 59 Poppendorf
Bernhard Zach Glatzental 30 Gnas / Glatzental
Petra Baumgartner Glatzental 23 Gnas / Glatzental
Franz Pazek Glatzental 21 Gnas / Glatzental