Sitemap 256951 - 257100

Günther Hirtl Aigen 5 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Maria Balaure Aigen 13 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Eva Maria Strasser Aigen 44 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Annemarie Sucher Aigen 138 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Viera Petrova Aigen 25 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Mario Rauch Aigen 93 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Anton Schmerböck Aigen 23 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Elena Balaure Aigen 13 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Joachim Hopfer Jamm 27 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Jamm
Maria Braunstein Jamm 131 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Jamm
Ing. Gerald Koban Jamm 115a Sankt Anna am Aigen / Jamm
Andrea Schuster Jamm 100 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Jamm
Alfred Gütl Jamm 11 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Jamm
Renate Hackl Jamm 71 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Jamm
Rudolf Hofner Plesch 15 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Plesch
Hans Günther Halb Frutten 30 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Frutten
Kornelia Seidl Frutten 17a Sankt Anna am Aigen / Frutten
Manuel Hadler Frutten 73 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Frutten
Stocksport Frutten 52 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Frutten Sportverein
Steirische Basalt- und Hartgesteinwerke Appel Steinbruch GmbH & Co KG Hochstraden Pz 96/1 und 96/11 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Hochstraden
Stocksport Hochstraden 29 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Hochstraden Sportverein
Ferdinand Pfeiler Waltra 87 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Waltra
Raimund Mc Dermott Waltra 37 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Waltra
Joachim Hopfer Waltra 42 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Waltra
Thöni Liegenschaftsverwaltungs G.m.b.H. Waltra 96 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Waltra
Filip Lenuta Marktstraße 35 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Heribert Rauch Marktstraße 18 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Marktstraße 11 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Victoria Elena Lenhardt Marktstraße 35 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
TPL Holz Energie GmbH & Co KG Annaberg 24 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Plesch
Reinhard Pfeifer Annaberg 32 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Plesch
Carina Gaber Sichauf 4 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Sichauf
Manfred Baumgartner Sichauf 46 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Sichauf
Christian Sammer Schonnerfeld 24 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Johanna Köldorfer Schonnerfeld 5/2 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Simona Kokol Schonnerfeld 60 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Günter Schöllauf Risola 4 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Risola
Seniorenheim Marienhof Senioren- und Betreuungsheim GmbH Klapping 31 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Klapping
Seniorenheim Gesundheits- und Pflegezentrum St. Anna am Aigen Klapping 31 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Klapping
Anita Müller Klapping 31 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Klapping
Fußball Größing 22 Tieschen / Größing Sportverein
Alena Kollova Gießelsdorf 4 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Gießelsdorf
Borut Pfeifer Gießelsdorf 27 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Gießelsdorf
Werner Pranger Hauptstraße 23 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Plesch
Reinigungstechnik Schonnerfeld 65 Sankt Anna am Aigen / Aigen
Prassl Stahlmöbel GmbH Hof 95 Straden / Hof bei Straden Möbel Großhandel
Claudia Hackl Tieschen 70 Tieschen
Kanya Gyulane Tieschen 101 Tieschen
Karl Heinz Wohlkinger Tieschen 119 Tieschen
Anna Elisabeth Pfeifer Tieschen 72 Tieschen
Tina Edenhofer Pichla bei Radkersburg 81 Tieschen / Pichla bei Radkersburg
Manfred Pachler Jörgen 29 Tieschen / Jörgen
Christian Fischerauer Jörgen 24 Tieschen / Jörgen
Klaus Klöckl Jörgen 17 Tieschen / Jörgen
Alfred Donik Jörgen 49 Tieschen / Jörgen
Monika Hafner Laasen 38 Tieschen / Laasen
Marlene Pölzl Laasen 39 Tieschen / Laasen
Alexander Gollenz Laasen 76 Tieschen / Laasen
Mag.(FH) Carina Elfriede Niederl Patzen 81/1 Tieschen / Patzen
Brigitte Bachmann Patzen 33 Tieschen / Patzen
Monika Anita Struckl Patzen 45 Tieschen / Patzen
Thomas Gaspar Patzen 41 Tieschen / Patzen
JFGH BetriebsgmbH Patzen 90 Tieschen / Patzen
Franz Krauthackl Pichla bei Radkersburg 10 Tieschen / Pichla bei Radkersburg
Wolfgang Wonisch Pichla bei Radkersburg 9 Tieschen / Pichla bei Radkersburg
Hermann Weiss Größing 37 Tieschen / Größing
Volleyball Pichla bei Radkersburg 90 Tieschen / Pichla bei Radkersburg Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Jörgen 14 Tieschen / Jörgen Sportverein
Fußball Patzen 29 Tieschen / Patzen Sportverein
Tennis Hatzendorf 237 Hatzendorf Sportverein
Fußball Hatzendorf 231/8 Hatzendorf Sportverein
Roland Sommer Hatzendorf 19/2 Hatzendorf
Gerlinde Tlapak KG Hatzendorf 174 Hatzendorf
Alexander Ditrich Hatzendorf 10 Hatzendorf
Erika Pollakne Kovacs Hatzendorf 134 Hatzendorf
DORFBEISL UNTERHALTUNGS KG Hatzendorf 10 Hatzendorf
David Sonnbichler Hatzendorf 131 Hatzendorf
Monika Constanze Pscheidl Hatzendorf 60/2 Hatzendorf
Judita Erösova Hatzendorf 134 Hatzendorf
Peter Anton Haas Hatzendorf 10 Hatzendorf
Peter Krenn Hatzendorf 252 Hatzendorf
Josef Friedl Tiefenbach 1 Fehring / Tiefenbach
Friedrich Matzer Tiefenbach 5 Fehring / Tiefenbach
Birgit Gradwohl Stang 72/1 Fehring / Stang bei Hatzendorf
Richard Wilfling Stang 10 Fehring / Stang bei Hatzendorf
Erwin Gartner Habegg 45 Fehring / Habegg
Mario Schwarz Habegg 47/2 Fehring / Habegg
Schloßerei Habegg 21 Fehring / Habegg Schlosserei
Mag.(FH) Harald Wohnhas Habegg 18 Fehring / Habegg
Gerhard Urban Ödgraben 10 Fehring / Oedgraben
Johann Unger Ödgraben 18 Fehring / Oedgraben
Ölmühle u landw Produkte Hartl 85 Fürstenfeld / Hartl bei Fürstenfeld Öl und Fett
Karate Hartl 49 Fürstenfeld / Hartl bei Fürstenfeld Kampfsport
Elke Issovits Hartl 54 Fürstenfeld / Hartl bei Fürstenfeld
Anton Krammer Ebersdorf 3 Fürstenfeld / Ebersdorf
Renate Gether Ruppersdorf 43 Söchau / Ruppersdorf
Helmut Gutscher Ruppersdorf 38 Söchau / Ruppersdorf
Karl Sommer Kohlgraben 6 Söchau / Kohlgraben
Slavena Dufalova Aschbach 77 Söchau / Aschbach bei Fürstenfeld
Rupert Koller Aschbach 112 Söchau / Aschbach bei Fürstenfeld
Maria Wagner Aschbach 68 Söchau / Aschbach bei Fürstenfeld
Michaela Trummer Aschbach 7 Söchau / Aschbach bei Fürstenfeld
Gerlinde Österreicher Aschbach 21 Söchau / Aschbach bei Fürstenfeld
Erica Magdalena Stoian Söchau 140 Söchau
DI. Rainer Hartmann Söchau 190 Söchau
Thomas Sorger Söchau 175/5 Söchau
VVV JOST KG Söchau 20 Söchau Freizeit
Klaus Siegl KG Söchau 143 Söchau
Gertraud Kickenweiz Söchau 19 Söchau
Thomas Lagler e.U. Söchau 171 Söchau
Thomas Mayr Söchau 18/4 Söchau
Andrea Mödlinger Söchau 237 Söchau
Viorica Dontu Söchau 230 Söchau
Helmut Erich Samer Rittschein 62 Fürstenfeld / Rittschein
Ewald Hödl Tautendorf 35 Söchau / Tautendorf bei Fürstenfeld
Andreas Maurer Tautendorf 60 Söchau / Tautendorf bei Fürstenfeld
Eis- und Stocksport Ruppersdorf 15 Söchau / Ruppersdorf Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Aschbach 105 Söchau / Aschbach bei Fürstenfeld Sportverein
Fußball Söchau 175/1 Söchau Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Söchau 125 Söchau Sportverein
Tennis Söchau 122 Söchau Sportverein
Schach Söchau 26 Söchau Sportverein
Johann Dax Unter-Henndorf 70 Jennersdorf / Henndorf im Burgenland
Mag. Nora Margarethe Zink Unter-Henndorf 6 Jennersdorf / Henndorf im Burgenland
Willibald Sarrer Unter-Henndorf 4 Jennersdorf / Henndorf im Burgenland
Herbert Stallecker Bergen 8 Jennersdorf
Erika Theresia Kusch Bergen 31 Jennersdorf
Friedrich Ludwig Bergen 5 Jennersdorf
Josef Feitl Bergen 21 Jennersdorf
Markus Meitz Angerstraße 45 Jennersdorf
Reiten Angerstraße 2 Jennersdorf Sportverein
Rosa Kollar Bachzeile 4/1 Jennersdorf
Manuel Knaus Bergsiedlung 56 Jennersdorf
Thomas Gerhard Rusch Bergsiedlung 11 Jennersdorf
Bauernmuseum Jennersdorf Bergsiedlung 76 Jennersdorf Museum
Freibad Freizeitzentrum 2 Jennersdorf Freibad
Franziska Helmreich Bahnhofring 3 Jennersdorf
Zsuzsanna Tamasine Sabli Bahnhofring 40 Jennersdorf
Ewa Bozena Stalka Bahnhofring 28 Jennersdorf
Christoph Kern Bahnhofring 23 Jennersdorf
Josef Windt Bachergraben 54 Jennersdorf
Siegfried Kropf Bachergraben 24 Jennersdorf
Pannonia Holding GmbH Minihof-Liebau 98 Minihof-Liebau
Pannonia Thermen Bauträger GmbH Minihof-Liebau 98 Minihof-Liebau
Mag. Waltraud Dorner Eisenstädter Straße 23 Jennersdorf
Dietmar Lämmle Am Tafelberg 1 Jennersdorf
Markus Andreas Brandl Hauptplatz 4 Jennersdorf
Johann Wolfgang Wurzinger Hauptplatz 3 Jennersdorf
DI. Helmut Lukitsch Hauptplatz 8 Jennersdorf
Markus Alois Pletzer Hauptplatz 12 Jennersdorf